Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jordan Brewer10.74c PRCABrawleyMay 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
2.11Nigel Rabb10.84c PRCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
3.10Markel Noble11.00CAPalo VerdeMar 08Desert Classic Relay's
4.12Clay Bowler11.05 PRCAHoltvilleMar 08Desert Classic Relay's
5.11Angel Ramirez11.10 PRCACentral UnionMar 20Imperial At Central
6.12Chris Carter11.20CAImperialMay 15IVL Finals
7.10Romeo Corona11.24c PRCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
8.10Jordan Ackie11.40 PRCACentral UnionMar 08Desert Classic Relay's
9.10Giovani Garcia11.44 PRCABrawleyMar 08Desert Classic Relay's
10.11David Rogers11.50 PRCABrawleyMar 08Desert Classic Relay's
11Julio Rodriguez11.50CACentral UnionMar 20Imperial At Central
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Markel Noble22.04 (.7)CAPalo VerdeMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Nigel Rabb22.24c PRCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
12Jordan Brewer22.24c PRCABrawleyMay 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
4.11Julio Rodriguez22.79CACentral UnionMay 15IVL Finals
5.11David Rogers22.84c PRCABrawleyMay 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
6.11Angel Ramirez23.20 PRCACentral UnionMar 20Imperial At Central
7.12Chris Carter23.54c PRCAImperialMar 27Imperial @ Brawley
8.9Francisco Castillo23.54CACalexicoMay 01Calexico At Central
9.10Jordan Ackie23.56 PR (1.8)CACentral UnionApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
10.10David Arguilez23.71 PR (2.7)CACalexicoApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
11Justyn Cuen23.71 PRCACentral UnionMay 15IVL Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Julio Rodriguez50.44CACentral UnionMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11David Rogers51.14cCABrawleyMay 08Holtville @ Brawley
3.12Alonso Mata51.44c PRCABrawleyMay 08Holtville @ Brawley
4.9Francisco Castillo51.89CACalexicoMay 13IVL Prelims
5.12Adrian Irbie51.93 PRCACentral UnionApr 03Brawley At Central
6.11Tyrell Black52.07 PRCAPalo VerdeMay 13IVL Prelims
7.10David Arguilez52.26 PRCACalexicoMay 13IVL Prelims
8.11Justyn Cuen52.38 PRCACentral UnionMay 13IVL Prelims
9.12Art Garcia52.75CACentral UnionMar 13Central At Palo Verde
10.12Mike Garcia53.27 PRCACentral UnionMay 13IVL Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaac Elizarraraz2:00.0h PRCABrawleyMay 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
2.12Art Garcia2:01.35 PRCACentral UnionMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Alonso Mata2:01.74 PRCABrawleyApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
4.12Juan Mercado2:02.57CACentral UnionApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
5.12Joel Lara2:03.20 PRCAHoltvilleMar 2936th Aztec Track and Field Invitational
6.11Manuel Berrones2:05.30 PRCACentral UnionMar 20Imperial At Central
7.12Luis Urzua2:05.47 PRCACalexicoMay 01Calexico At Central
8.12Isaiah Castillo2:06.29CACentral UnionMar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
9.12Felix Ruiz2:07.56 PRCAPalo VerdeApr 10Holtville @ Palo Verde
10.10Michael Garcia2:08.50CACentral UnionMar 20Imperial At Central
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Isaac Elizarraraz4:34.32 PRCABrawleyMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Juan Mercado4:40.41 PRCACentral UnionApr 03Brawley At Central
3.12Felix Ruiz4:41.41 PRCAPalo VerdeMar 13Central At Palo Verde
4.12Nicholas Heras4:44.20 PRCACalexicoApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
5.11Jonathan Leon4:45.2hCACalexicoMar 13Imperial vs Calexico
6.11Izaiah Singh4:45.3hCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
7.9Cesar Salais4:45.59 PRCACalexicoApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
8.12Alonso Mata4:45.67 PRCABrawleyApr 03Brawley At Central
9.11Antonio Perez4:45.72 PRCABrawleyApr 03Brawley At Central
10.12Fernando Leon4:49.61 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 08Imperial @ SOUTHWEST
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jonathan Leon9:46.59 PRCACalexicoMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Izaiah Singh10:28.69 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 13IVL Prelims
3.11Antonio Perez10:29.92 PRCABrawleyMay 13IVL Prelims
4.12Juan Mercado10:34.26 PRCACentral UnionApr 03Brawley At Central
5.9Cesar Salais10:35.98 PRCACalexicoMay 13IVL Prelims
6.12Elijah Thompson10:45.41 PRCASouthwest (EC)Mar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
7.10Michael Garcia10:51.21 PRCACentral UnionMar 20Imperial At Central
8.12Fernando Leon10:52.5h PRCASouthwest (EC)Apr 03SOUTHWEST @ Calexico
9.10Joel Pliego10:52.8hCACalexicoApr 03SOUTHWEST @ Calexico
10.11Brandon Alquijay10:53.85 PRCACentral UnionApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Esteban Urias15.30 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 13IVL Prelims
2.10Romeo Corona15.75CASouthwest (EC)May 15IVL Finals
3.12Bryce Alexander15.85 PRCABrawleyApr 03Brawley At Central
4.12Adrian Irbie16.17 PRCACentral UnionApr 03Brawley At Central
5.11Daniel Burton16.83 PRCAPalo VerdeMay 13IVL Prelims
6.12Jacob Benton17.03 PRCAImperialMay 15IVL Finals
7.12Enrique Valenzuela17.85 PR (.0)CACentral UnionApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
8.10Anthony Ojeda18.04c PRCAImperialApr 30Imperial vs Holtville
9.10Jesse Ramirez18.16CACalexicoMay 15IVL Finals
10.10Diego Romero18.55 PRCACalexicoMay 01Calexico At Central
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Adrian Irbie40.23 PRCACentral UnionMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Esteban Urias40.76 PRCASouthwest (EC)Apr 19Jaguar Morning Session
3.10Romeo Corona41.74cCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
4.10Kevin Kastner42.44c PRCABrawleyMay 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
5.12Bryce Alexander42.64 PRCABrawleyApr 03Brawley At Central
6.12Enrique Valenzuela44.13 PRCACentral UnionApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
7.11Daniel Burton44.51CAPalo VerdeApr 19Mohave Electric Invitational
8.9Gerardo Cortez45.54cCABrawleyMar 13Desert Mirage @ Brawley
9.11Saivon Lewis46.14CAImperialMay 08Imperial @ SOUTHWEST
10.9Austin Ortiz46.29CACentral UnionMay 09IVL Novice Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.94cCABrawleyMar 05Gila Ridge Multi
2.-Markel Noble
Tyrell Black
Brandon Johnson
Jose Gayton
44.54CAPalo VerdeApr 12Westside Invitational
3.-Relay Team44.70CACentral UnionMar 20Imperial At Central
4.-Relay Team44.77CAImperialMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.-Esteban Urias
Nigel Rabb
Romeo Corona
Francisco Esqueda
45.70CASouthwest (EC)Apr 10Central @ SOUTHWEST
6.-Relay Team46.46CACalexicoMay 01Calexico At Central
7.-Joel Lara
Clay Bowler
Gerardo Lara
Rafael Ledesma
47.34cCAHoltvilleMay 02Redhawk Small Schools' Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ralph Alarcon
David Rogers
Alonso Mata
Misael Soto
3:30.23CABrawleyMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.-Adrian Irbie
Julio Rodriguez
Art Garcia
Manuel Berrones
3:30.28CACentral UnionApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays--Silver Div
3.-Relay Team3:33.0hCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
4.-David Arguilez
Michael Gonzalez
Nicholas Heras
Francisco Castillo
3:39.91CACalexicoApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
5.-Carlos Dorame
Eric Hernandez
Treshawn Edmond
Tyrell Black
3:39.99CAPalo VerdeApr 14Palo Verde vs Desert Mirage
6.-Clay Bowler
Joel Lara
Gerardo Lara
Rafael Ledesma
3:45.16CAHoltvilleMay 15IVL Finals
7.-Timothy Moody
Klan Stovall
Armando Lopez
Jesus Vasquez
3:48.25CAImperialApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Quijada46' 10.5 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 08Imperial @ SOUTHWEST
2.12John De Valle45' 5.5 PRCACentral UnionMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Carlos Necochea44' 11 PRCAImperialMar 08Desert Classic Relay's
4.11Chad Hutchinson44' 7CAImperialMar 08Desert Classic Relay's
5.12kristan Mitchell41' 11 PRCACentral UnionApr 10Central @ SOUTHWEST
6.11Kevin Cota40' 8CASouthwest (EC)Mar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
7.12Jorge Lizarraga40' 4 PRCACalexicoApr 03SOUTHWEST @ Calexico
8.11Eric Hunt40' 0.5CASouthwest (EC)Mar 27Palo Verde @ SOUTHWEST
9.12Sean De La Torre39' 4 PRCAImperialMar 27Imperial @ Brawley
10.12Steven Valdez38' 7 PRCAPalo VerdeMar 27Palo Verde @ SOUTHWEST
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jorge Lizarraga123' 4 PRCACalexicoApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
2.12Austin Quijada122' 9 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Fernando Mercado118' 10CASouthwest (EC)Mar 13SOUTHWEST @ Holtville
4.12Austin Petter118' 6 PRCACentral UnionApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays--Silver Div
5.12Salvador Vallejo115' 11 PRCACalexicoMay 13IVL Prelims
6.12John De Valle113' 3 PRCACentral UnionMay 01Calexico At Central
7.11Chad Hutchinson111' 10CAImperialApr 03Palo Verde @ Imperial
8.12Steven Valdez111' 0 PRCAPalo VerdeApr 14Palo Verde vs Desert Mirage
9.12Jose Cisneros107' 9 PRCASouthwest (EC)Apr 19Jaguar Morning Session
10.12Stephen Valdez107' 7 PRCAPalo VerdeMay 13IVL Prelims
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Saad Awan6' 2CACentral UnionApr 03Brawley At Central
2.9Terry Daniels5' 11CAPalo VerdeMay 13IVL Prelims
3.12Daniel Leyva5' 10 PRCACalexicoMay 01Calexico At Central
12Misael Soto5' 10 PRCABrawleyApr 03Brawley At Central
11Saivon Lewis5' 10 PRCAImperialMar 20Imperial At Central
6.9Saadi Awan5' 9CACentral UnionMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
7.12Klan Stovall5' 8 PRCAImperialApr 10Mtn. Empire @ Imperial
12Dajon Staton5' 8 PRCAImperialMar 20Imperial At Central
9.12Bryce Alexander5' 6 PRCABrawleyMar 05Brawley @ Gila Ridge
12Raul Paleo5' 6 PRCACentral UnionMar 13Central At Palo Verde
11Daniel Burton5' 6CAPalo VerdeApr 03Palo Verde @ Imperial
10Caleb Gaede5' 6CACentral UnionApr 10Central @ SOUTHWEST
10Jordan Ackie5' 6 PRCACentral UnionMay 01Calexico At Central
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Markel Noble22' 3.75 (1.9)CAPalo VerdeMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Chris Carter22' 2CAImperialMar 22Sweetwater Relays
3.11Nigel Rabb20' 10 PRCASouthwest (EC)Mar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
4.12Bryce Alexander19' 11.5 PRCABrawleyApr 03Brawley At Central
5.12Misael Soto19' 11 PRCABrawleyMar 05Gila Ridge Multi
6.11Saivon Lewis19' 5 (1.1)CAImperialApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
7.11Angel Ramirez19' 3.5 PRCACentral UnionApr 03Brawley At Central
8.12Jacob Salgado19' 1 PRCACentral UnionApr 10Central @ SOUTHWEST
12Alejandro Martinez19' 1 PRCAImperialMay 08Imperial @ SOUTHWEST
10.12Damien Ramirez18' 9 PRCAPalo VerdeMay 13IVL Prelims
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Chris Carter45' 9.5 PR (.0)CAImperialMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Misael Soto40' 0 PR (.9)CABrawleyMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.10Saad Awan39' 10 (2.0)CACentral UnionApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
4.12Esteban Urias39' 7.5 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
5.11Saivon Lewis38' 5CAImperialMay 13IVL Prelims
6.12Jacob Salgado37' 2CACentral UnionApr 10Central @ SOUTHWEST
7.12Anthony Cortez37' 0 PRCACalexicoMar 13Imperial vs Calexico
8.9Terry Daniels36' 11 PRCAPalo VerdeApr 14Palo Verde vs Desert Mirage
9.12Timothy Moody36' 7 PRCAImperialApr 03Palo Verde @ Imperial
10.10Sal Perez36' 5 PRCAImperialApr 10Mtn. Empire @ Imperial
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.