Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Taron Selby10.73 PR (1.6)DESt Georges TechnicalMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.11KeyJuan Selby10.74 PR (1.6)DESt Georges TechnicalMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
3.12Austinio Brown10.77 PR (3.9)DECaesar RodneyApr 26UD Classic
4.12James Staton10.92 PR (1.6)DELaurelMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
5.11Quadree Henderson10.95 PR (.0)DEAI duPontMay 10New Castle County Championships
6.12Daylakashawn McDonald11.00 (2.0)DECaesar RodneyMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
7.12David Morant11.03 PR (3.9)DEMiddletown (DE)Apr 26UD Classic
8.11Chaison Tenkeang11.14 (2.0)DEWilliam PennMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
9.12Jero Sneh11.15 PR (1.6)DEBrandywineMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
10.12Khalil Williams11.20 PR (.0)DEMiddletown (DE)May 10New Castle County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11KeyJuan Selby21.62 PR (2.5)DESt Georges TechnicalMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.12Zach Schmelz21.92 PR (2.1)DESt. Mark'sMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
3.11Taron Selby21.97 (2.5)DESt Georges TechnicalMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
4.11Jay Whalen22.03 (.0)DEGlasgowMay 10New Castle County Championships
5.11Mykele Young-Sanders22.10 (2.1)DEDoverMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
6.12Austinio Brown22.39 PR (2.1)DECaesar RodneyMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
7.12Khalil Williams22.40 PR (2.8)DEMiddletown (DE)May 03First State Invitational
8.12Raekwon Bouges22.44 (2.1)DEDoverMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
9.9Clinton Brown Jr.22.47 PR (1.1)DEGlasgowMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
10.12Daylakashawn McDonald22.49 (2.1)DECaesar RodneyMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zach Schmelz47.84 PRDESt. Mark'sMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Larry Perez49.42DEAppoquiniminkMay 03First State Invitational
3.12Emanuel Hitch49.60 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
4.12Eric Halton49.88 PRDEAI duPontMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
5.12Aquil Jones50.01 PRDEMiddletown (DE)May 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
6.11Vaeshon Deshields50.34cDELake ForestMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
7.10Austyn Warren50.49 PRDESt Georges TechnicalMay 10New Castle County Championships
8.12Raekwon Bouges50.57DEDoverApr 12Meade Stampede
9.11Raquan Pommer50.71 PRDEBrandywineMay 10New Castle County Championships
10.11Jibri Pipkin50.78 PRDENewarkMay 10New Castle County Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jack Hagood1:54.59 PRDETatnallMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Jarod Wilson1:54.63DENewarkMay 10New Castle County Championships
3.11Ben Boswell1:56.82DETatnallMay 10New Castle County Championships
4.11Eamon McCoy1:57.58 PRDEBrandywineMay 03First State Invitational
5.12Zach Schmelz1:58.26 PRDESt. Mark'sMay 03First State Invitational
6.11Stephen Garrett1:58.34 PRDETatnallMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
7.12Darian Sorouri1:58.40 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonMay 10New Castle County Championships
8.12Nathan Schaefer1:58.46 PRDECaravelMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
9.12Sam Phillips1:58.6h PRDECaesar RodneyMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
10.12Patrick Hally1:58.90 PRDESalesianumMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Kieran Tuntivate4:14.62DECharter School of WilmingtonMay 10New Castle County Championships
2.11Ben Boswell4:17.04DETatnallMay 10New Castle County Championships
3.11Eamon McCoy4:17.05DEBrandywineMay 10New Castle County Championships
4.11Stephen Garrett4:17.42 PRDETatnallMay 10New Castle County Championships
5.12Patrick Hally4:19.14DESalesianumMay 10New Castle County Championships
6.10Kevin Murray4:20.76DECharter School of WilmingtonMay 10New Castle County Championships
7.12Thomas Connelly4:20.96DEWilmington FriendsMay 10New Castle County Championships
8.12Christopher Kitson4:22.25 PRDENewarkMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
9.12Nathan Schaefer4:23.33 PRDECaravelMay 10New Castle County Championships
10.12Jack Hagood4:27.20DETatnallApr 19Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Stephen Garrett9:19.34DETatnallMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Patrick Hally9:31.87DESalesianumMay 10New Castle County Championships
3.12Thomas Connelly9:37.10 PRDEWilmington FriendsMay 10New Castle County Championships
4.11Kieran Tuntivate9:39.63DECharter School of WilmingtonMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
5.12Daniel MacElrevey9:43.10 PRDECape HenlopenMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
6.12Christopher Kitson9:45.39 PRDENewarkApr 19Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
7.10Kevin Murray9:48.49DECharter School of WilmingtonMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
8.10Matthew Lloyd9:48.64 PRDEAppoquiniminkMay 10New Castle County Championships
9.11Sam Hete9:49.16 PRDESussex TechMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
10.11Tommy Higley9:49.72DESalesianumMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Mykele Young-Sanders14.36 (2.1)DEDoverMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
2.12Roland Attoh-Okine14.55 PRDENewarkMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
3.12Deon Wright14.79 PR (2.1)DEDoverMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
4.12Kevin Simms14.92 PR (2.1)DESussex CentralMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
5.12Justin Hardy15.00 PR (2.3)DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
6.11Anthony Mitchell15.04 (.1)DEMt. PleasantMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
7.11Henry Miller15.08 (.1)DELake ForestMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
8.12Aleyyo Monsanto15.23 PR (2.1)DESmyrnaMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
9.11Charles Mitchell15.26 (.7)DEConcordMay 10New Castle County Championships
10.10Jamal Faulkner15.67 PR (2.1)DEDoverMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Mykele Young-Sanders38.04 PRDEDoverApr 12Meade Stampede
2.11Domingo Johnson38.24DEHoward Of TechnologyMay 10New Castle County Championships
3.12Roland Attoh-Okine38.69 PRDENewarkMay 10New Castle County Championships
4.12Deon Wright39.37 PRDEDoverMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
5.12Kevin Simms39.55 PRDESussex CentralMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
6.11Kymere Pritchett40.35 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyMay 10New Castle County Championships
7.11Charles Mitchell40.76DEConcordMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
8.11Henry Miller41.31DELake ForestMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
9.12Andrew Chandler41.43 PRDECaravelMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
10.12Rhett Anderson41.54 PRDETatnallMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Zach Bowe
Austyn Warren
KeyJuan Selby
Taron Selby
42.44DESt Georges TechnicalMay 10New Castle County Championships
2.-Daylakashawn McDonald
Arthur Miles
Naquan Watkins
Austinio Brown
42.75DECaesar RodneyMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
3.-Kyler Murray
Chaison Tenkeang
Kamau Floyd
Mike Mills
43.00DEWilliam PennMay 10New Castle County Championships
4.-Relay Team43.34cDECape HenlopenMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
5.-Chidera Egeonu
Raekwon Bouges
Jamal Faulkner
John Rodel Castro
43.38DEDoverMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
6.-Micheal Helton
Jay Whalen
Dorian Thompson
Clinton Brown Jr.
43.78DEGlasgowMay 10New Castle County Championships
7.-Relay Team44.04cDELaurelMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
8.-Olasubomi Awodiya
Khalil Williams
Travis Phillips
David Morant
44.25DEMiddletown (DE)May 10New Castle County Championships
9.-Markquise Normand
Papa Otchere-Addo
Mike Catalano
TJ Brown
44.26DESt. Mark'sMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
10.-Relay Team44.34cDEMilfordMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Taron Selby
Zach Bowe
KeyJuan Selby
Austyn Warren
1:28.13DESt Georges TechnicalMay 10New Castle County Championships
2.-Mike Catalano
Zach Schmelz
Karl Green
TJ Brown
1:28.86DESt. Mark'sMay 10New Castle County Championships
3.-Simeon Dailey
Clinton Brown Jr.
Micheal Helton
Jay Whalen
1:30.09DEGlasgowMay 10New Castle County Championships
4.-Relay Team1:30.3hDEDoverMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
5.-Mike Mills
Adrian Spaulding
Chaison Tenkeang
Kamau Floyd
1:30.31DEWilliam PennMay 10New Castle County Championships
6.-Raekwon Dukes
Wardell Allen
Maurice Mills
Tyreik Burton
1:30.87DECape HenlopenMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
7.-James Skidmore
James Haffey
Sean Ruane
Darnell Williams
1:31.11DESalesianumMay 10New Castle County Championships
8.-Allan Chandy
Tyler Baccino
Larry Perez
Ryan Bednash
1:31.48DEAppoquiniminkMay 10New Castle County Championships
9.-Aquil Jones
Olasubomi Awodiya
David Morant
Khalil Williams
1:31.54DEMiddletown (DE)May 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
10.-Eric Halton
Julian Symphorian
Lance Earle
Quadree Henderson
1:31.56DEAI duPontMay 10New Castle County Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Papa Otchere-Addo
Karl Green
Devin Deturk
Zach Schmelz
3:22.38DESt. Mark'sMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
2.-Jibri Pipkin
Christopher Kitson
James Douglas
Jared Wilson
3:24.14DENewarkMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
3.-Kobe Baker
Ernest Nguatem
Adrian Spaulding
Kamau Floyd
3:24.84DEWilliam PennMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
4.-Allan Chandy
Matthew Symes
Ryan Bednash
Larry Perez
3:25.81DEAppoquiniminkMay 10New Castle County Championships
5.-Nate Memba
Rhett Anderson
Ben Boswell
Jack Hagood
3:27.07DETatnallMay 10New Castle County Championships
6.-Eric Halton
Lance Earle
Julian Symphorian
Sakunit Yasothon
3:28.18DEAI duPontMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
7.-NaQuan Evans
Domingo Johnson
Zaire Hermon
Emanuel Hitch
3:28.77DEHoward Of TechnologyMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
8.-Andrew Insley
Phil Vavala
Sean Ruane
Tyler Baldo
3:31.96DESalesianumMay 10New Castle County Championships
9.-Johnelle Joe
Ezenwa Osuagwa
Adeola Babatunde
Larry Snow
3:32.91DEMt. PleasantMay 10New Castle County Championships
10.-Micheal Helton
Dorian Thompson
Jay Whalen
Simeon Dailey
3:33.19DEGlasgowMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Patrick Lynch
Ben Boswell
Stephen Garrett
Jack Hagood
7:52.69DETatnallMay 10New Castle County Championships
2.-Daniel Mwaniki
Andrew Milham
Christopher Kitson
Jared Wilson
7:55.10DENewarkMay 10New Castle County Championships
3.-Brandon Brooks
Kevin Taylor
Bryce Stevenosky
Sam Phillips
8:02.47DECaesar RodneyMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
4.-Colin Parker
Andrew Insley
Kyle Hanson
John Walker
8:11.85DESalesianumMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
5.-Relay Team8:12.8hDESussex TechMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
6.-Jalen Warren
Larry Perez
Matthew Symes
Jonathan Ramos
8:12.93DEAppoquiniminkMay 10New Castle County Championships
7.-Moses Carter
Gabe Mojica
Oluwafikunay Ibironke
Adam Bailey
8:14.85DESmyrnaMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
8.-Relay Team8:20.1hDECape HenlopenMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
9.-Adeola Babatunde
Larry Snow
Ezenwa Osuagwa
Johnelle Joe
8:20.66DEMt. PleasantMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
10.-Trent Sewell
Charlie Doordan
Matt Gauding
Nathan Schaefer
8:23.78DECaravelMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11John Flamer53' 3 PRDELake ForestMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Markquise Normand51' 2.75 PRDESt. Mark'sMay 10New Castle County Championships
3.12Jared Lewis51' 0 PRDESalesianumMay 03First State Invitational
4.12Ramier Freeman50' 0.75 PRDEMt. PleasantMay 10New Castle County Championships
5.11Kani Kane49' 4.5 PRDESussex TechMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
6.11Nick Robinson49' 0.25DETatnallMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
7.12Sam Berkman48' 11 PRDESalesianumMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
8.12Matthew Boylan48' 10.25DECaravelMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
9.11Nicholas Glover48' 8.5 PRDEDoverApr 26UD Classic
10.11Nick Glover47' 1DEDoverMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Keith Stubbs166' 1 PRDENewarkApr 19Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
2.11Elijah Agwu165' 3DEAI duPontMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
3.11Nick Robinson161' 6DETatnallMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
4.12Ramier Freeman160' 7 PRDEMt. PleasantMay 10New Castle County Championships
5.11Kyle Smith153' 3 PRDESmyrnaMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
6.12Ian Armstrong151' 6 PRDEBrandywineMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
7.11John Flamer145' 5DELake ForestMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
8.10Noah Lockwood144' 5DEMt. PleasantMar 28AI Field & Track Invitational
9.12Josh Macey142' 6 PRDESussex CentralMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
10.12Sam Berkman137' 4 PRDESalesianumMay 10New Castle County Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Garth Warner6' 6DEConcordMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
2.11Jonathon Burns6' 2DESalesianumMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
11Elijah Agwu6' 2DEAI duPontMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
12Timothy Roberts6' 2DEIndian RiverMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
5.12Maurice Mills6' 1.5 PRDECape HenlopenApr 26UD Classic
6.12Derrick Groomes6' 0DECaravelMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
10Jamal Faulkner6' 0 PRDEDoverApr 12Meade Stampede
11Henry Miller6' 0DELake ForestMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
11Juwan Gray6' 0 PRDEPolytechMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
10.10Tahaire Riley5' 10DEAI duPontMay 03First State Invitational
11Gracious Oriakhi5' 10 PRDEMiddletown (DE)May 10New Castle County Championships
10Tre'Vonne Moore5' 10DEDoverApr 12Meade Stampede
12Kevine Nocks5' 10 PRDESussex CentralMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brandon Stacy15' 2.5 PRDECaravelMay 03First State Invitational
2.11Samuel Young14' 0DECape HenlopenMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
3.11Stefano Pineda13' 6DECharter School of WilmingtonMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
4.12Jalen Copeland13' 0 PRDECaesar RodneyMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
5.12Dan Armistead12' 6DECaravelMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
6.12Jalan Copeland12' 0 PRDECaesar RodneyApr 19Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
12Willie Davis12' 0 PRDEWoodbridgeMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
12Connor Rydland12' 0DECaravelMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
12Kaelan Curry12' 0 PRDEMilfordMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
10.12Tristian Jacobi11' 6 PRDESussex TechMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Maurice Mills23' 0 PR (.0)DECape HenlopenMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Ryan Thomas22' 10DEMilfordMar 28AI Field & Track Invitational
3.12Darius Jones22' 5 PRPALiberty (Bethlehem)May 15PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
4.11Terrance Lancaster-Webb22' 3.75 PR (.0)DEConcordMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
5.11Raymond Jones21' 9.5 (-1.2)DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalMay 10New Castle County Championships
6.11Reggie Carroll21' 7.5 PRDEWilliam PennApr 11Golden Ram HS Invite
7.12TJ Brown21' 5.75 PR (.3)DESt. Mark'sMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
8.12Terran Mardis21' 2.25 PR (1.0)DETatnallMay 10New Castle County Championships
9.9Jasaah Cunningham21' 0 PR (.9)DEDelcastle Vo-TechMay 03First State Invitational
10.11Roderick Brown20' 10.5 (1.1)DEDoverMay 17DIAA Division 1 State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Thomas47' 5DEMilfordMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
2.12Darius Jones45' 2.5 PRPALiberty (Bethlehem)May 23PIAA State Championships
3.11Terrance Lancaster-Webb44' 3.75 (.0)DEConcordMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
4.12Terran Mardis43' 11.5 PR (1.5)DETatnallMay 17DIAA Division 2 State Championships
5.12Maurice Mills43' 8.5 PR (.2)DECape HenlopenMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
6.12Derrick Groomes43' 7.25 (.6)DECaravelMay 10New Castle County Championships
7.11Elijah Agwu43' 4.25 (.0)DEAI duPontMay 21DIAA Meet of Champions
8.12Oluwaseun Osunkoya43' 1DECaesar RodneyMay 09Henlopen Conference Championships
9.9Malachi Davis42' 10.75 (.4)DEMt. PleasantMay 10New Castle County Championships
10.12Kaelan Curry42' 9 PRDEMilfordMar 28AI Field & Track Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.