Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Christian Coleman10.29 PRGAOur Lady of MercyJun 21Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Darius Watkins10.45 PR (.3)GAGrovetownMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
3.-Marquett Simmons10.46 PR (.3)GAMt. Zion of JonesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
4.-William Johnson10.49 PR (1.1)GALakeside DeKalbMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
5.11Ryan Clark10.54 (1.2)GABannekerMar 15Coaches Invitational
6.-Jaquivius Cannon10.55 PRGAEast LaurensApr 26GHSA 2A Sectional B (Regions 3,6,7,8)
-Jaquivus Cannon10.55 PR (-.4)GAEast LaurensMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
8.12Demek Kemp10.56 PR (.3)GAMonroe AreaMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
11Lawrence Crawford10.56 PR (.6)GARockdale CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
10.12Evan Berry10.57 PR (1.1)GACreeksideMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
-Andrew Slanton10.57 PR (.2)GASonoravilleMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
-Travis Collins10.57 PR (.6)GAArcherMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Christian Coleman21.10 PR (.3)GAOur Lady of MercyMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
2.11Ryan Clark21.17GABannekerApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
3.11Lawrence Crawford21.23 PR (.8)GARockdale CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
4.12Darius Watkins21.27 PR (.6)GAGrovetownMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
5.-Marquett Simmons21.35 PR (.7)GAMt. Zion of JonesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
6.-William Johnson21.36 PR (.7)GALakeside DeKalbMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
7.12Grant Swinton21.43 PR (.8)GAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
8.10Trent Terrell21.46 PR (.3)GACarrolltonMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
9.9Rashaad Pollard21.51 PRGAWestlakeApr 19GHSA Class 6A Region 3
10.11Breshawrd Cooper21.56 (.7)GACedar ShoalsMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Quintaveon Poole47.30 PRGAWashington CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
2.12Grant Swinton47.37 PRGAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
12Nathan Strother47.37 PRGANorcrossMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
4.12Zaquavian Smith47.60 PRGAStatesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
5.11Ryan Clark47.62GABannekerMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
6.11Jeramey Hampton48.11 PRGANorth GwinnettMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
-Jonathan E. Jones48.11 PRGAArabia MountainMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
8.11Breshawrd Cooper48.13 PRGACedar ShoalsMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
9.11Andrew Nsuk48.46 PRGAMt. Zion of JonesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
10.11Micah Abernathy48.59 PRGAGreater Atlanta ChristianMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josh Ingalls1:51.78 PRGABrookwoodApr 17GHSA Class 6A Region 8
2.11Jeramey Hampton1:51.84 PRGANorth GwinnettMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
3.12Bryan Kamau1:52.52 PRGAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
4.12Erik Olsen1:55.13 PRGAJohns CreekMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.12Taylor Huntley1:55.16 PRGAMcIntoshMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
6.10Devin Dixon1:55.66GAEagle's LandingMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
7.12Nolan Daniels1:55.91 PRGAMaristMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
8.11Robby Keough1:55.99 PRGAWhitefield AcademyMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
9.12Corey Jones1:56.05GARichmond HillMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
10.-Malik Dawkins1:56.25 PRGARockdale CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Bryan Kamau4:02.50 PRGAShilohMar 07Need For Speed V
2.12Will Henderson4:02.57 PRGAParkviewMar 07Need For Speed V
3.12Nahom Solomon4:08.02 PRGAShilohMar 07Need For Speed V
4.12Nick Schofer4:19.24 PRGAParkviewMar 07Need For Speed V
5.11Jarrod Howell4:33.91 PRGAPopeMar 07Need For Speed V
6.10Sid Wightman4:39.90 PRGAOglethorpe CountyMar 07Need For Speed V
7.12Jordan Price4:41.48 PRGAWestlakeMar 07Need For Speed V
8.12Chase McFarling4:44.30 PRGANorth ForsythMar 07Need For Speed V
9.12Cole Lauff4:45.77 PRGAPopeMar 07Need For Speed V
10.11Collin Rusch4:53.23 PRGALanierMar 07Need For Speed V
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kenan Farmer4:11.47 PRGAGeorge Walton CompMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
2.12Josh Ingalls4:12.82 PRGABrookwoodMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
3.12Tyler Woodrome4:13.41 PRGAMill CreekMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
4.12Will Henderson4:14.54 PRGAParkviewMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.12Bryan Kamau4:14.87 PRGAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
6.11Logan Poteet4:15.49 PRGAKellMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
7.12Daniel Navarro4:17.81 PRGAMaristMar 15Coaches Invitational
8.12Austin Sprague4:18.24 PRGASt Pius X CatholicMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
9.11Miles Yapp4:18.64 PRGABrookwoodMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
10.10Khayvonn Benson4:18.98GAMariettaMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Robby Keough4:20.46 PRGAWhitefield AcademyApr 12Taco Bell Classic
2.11Preston Meade4:41.93 PRGAMiltonJun 15Portland Track Festival - Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Austin Sprague9:05.16 PRGASt Pius X CatholicApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Kenan Farmer9:05.28 PRGAGeorge Walton CompApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.12Daniel Navarro9:13.67 PRGAMaristApr 12Taco Bell Classic
4.11Logan Poteet9:16.77GAKellApr 17GHSA Class 5A Region 7
5.11Miles Yapp9:19.16 PRGABrookwoodMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
6.12Kevin Mills9:20.28 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
7.11Reilly Friedman9:25.50 PRGAGallowayApr 12Taco Bell Classic
8.12Shane Sullivan9:26.12 PRGAMount Pisgah ChristianApr 12Taco Bell Classic
9.11Hakeem Mustafaa9:26.55 PRGAShawMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
10.12Michael Thurston9:27.19 PRGAMaristMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jeremy Mcduffie13.83 PR (.8)GAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
2.-Daniel Roberts13.92 PR (.8)GALuellaMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
3.12Kenny Selmon13.96 PR (.4)GAPace AcademyMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
4.-Andrew Slanton14.02 PR (-.2)GASonoravilleMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
5.-David Gilstrap14.04 PR (-.3)GAMaristMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
6.12Marquice Dye14.05 PR (-.2)GAElbert CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
7.11Robert Dunning14.14 PR (.5)GAMariettaMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
8.11Martice Moore14.22 (.8)GAMcEachernMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
12Justin Pizarro14.22 PR (.5)GAPeachtree RidgeMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
10.12Andreas Ward14.33 PR (-.3)GAStatesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kenny Selmon37.21 PRGAPace AcademyMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
2.11Jeremy Mcduffie37.57 PRGAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
3.12Terrance Jenkins37.67 PRGANew ManchesterMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
4.12David Collins37.74 PRGACampbellMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.12Christian Smith37.79 PRGAGraysonMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
6.12Caleb Jonhson37.94 PRGACarrolltonMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
7.12Lawrence Austin38.12 PRGALamar CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
8.12Andreas Ward38.14 PRGAStatesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
9.-Kevin Johnson38.18 PRGAAppling CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
10.12Brandon McPherson38.21 PRGABerkmarMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kenny Selmon53.80 PRGAPace AcademyApr 05Beach Run Invite
2.12Brandon McPherson57.17 PRGABerkmarApr 05Beach Run Invite
3.11Demetrus Wright1:02.56 PRGABerkmarApr 05Beach Run Invite
4.12Chris Lyles1:03.33 PRGABradwell InstituteApr 05Beach Run Invite
5.10Bilal Hopkins1:04.42 PRGASol C JohnsonApr 05Beach Run Invite
6.11Vernon Grimes1:09.32 PRGASol C JohnsonApr 05Beach Run Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Damar Chanis
Jamahir Talyor
Jordan Billingslea
Kden Johnson
41.25GABannekerApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
2.-Jarrod Stanley
Eric Swinney
Korey Banks
Marvin Hubbard
41.27GASandy CreekMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
3.-Grant Swinton
Aymir Taylor
Jeremy Mcduffie
Noel Rhymer
41.32GAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
4.-Jabari Perry
Cadarius Blakely
Keion Camp
Demek Kemp
41.35GAMonroe AreaApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
-Relay Team41.35GAWestlakeMar 29Fulton County Championships
6.-Evan Berry
Malik Davis
Jasyn Stanley
Josh Moon
41.36GACreeksideMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
7.-Kiminzki Flint
Cedric Asseh
Christian Smith
Kartez Hall
41.42GAGraysonMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
8.-Lawrence Austin
Lance Austin
Micquavius Searcy
Ray Lyons
41.51GALamar CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
9.-Todd Boyd
Maleek Lewis
Siheem King
Marquan Green
41.62GAColquitt CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
10.-Renard Snell
Jonathon Ross
Kirklin Varnado
Marquett Simmons
41.69GAMt. Zion of JonesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Christopher Gousse
Jared Tucker
James Faison
Alex Sands
1:28.25GAStephensonFeb 22Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
2.-Damar Chanis
Ryan Clark
Kden Johnson
Xavier Poole-Fortson
1:28.42GABannekerApr 05Westlake Relays
3.-Bingo Morton
Kenledjuan Moxey
Emile Sexton
Shawn Yancey-Hardwick
1:28.56GALangston HughesApr 05Westlake Relays
4.-Travis Bacon
Jaylan Muhammad
Calvin Scott
Kameron Scott
1:29.12GASouthwest DekalbFeb 22Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
5.-Joseph Woodbury
Gabe Blackmon
D'Angelo McPherson
Jarrett Cornelius
1:30.26GAWestlakeApr 05Westlake Relays
6.-Javon Jordan
Joshua Davis
Sedrick Plegm
Steven Schettini
1:30.45GAMt. Zion of JonesboroFeb 22Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
7.-Artice Hobbs
Jamal Ridgel
Toyous Avery
Malik Frankllin
1:30.51GANewton CountyMar 15Tiger Creek Relays
8.-Elijah Holyfield
Christian Warczak
Shawn Flynn
Wesley Shaw
1:31.02GAWoodward AcademyApr 05Westlake Relays
9.-Carson Day
Ike Likins
Kaelon Roache
DeAshton Tandy
1:31.14GAPopeMar 07Need For Speed V
10.-Trae Bonner
Latre Freeman
Daniel Roberts
Steve Osondu
1:31.45GALuellaFeb 22Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Rashaad Pollard
Josh Willingham
Nigel Warrior
Keshawn Stubbs
3:15.51GAWestlakeApr 05Westlake Relays
2.-Jordan Billingslea
Damar Chanis
Ryan Clark
Kden Johnson
3:16.72GABannekerApr 05Westlake Relays
3.-Joshua Simmons
Marquett Simmons
Andrew Nsuk
Jonathon Ross
3:16.82GAMt. Zion of JonesboroMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
4.-Grant Swinton
Jeremy Mcduffie
Aymir Taylor
Noel Rhymer
3:17.24GAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.-Jamaal Hardge
Eric Stokes
Landon Moore
Daniel Oduah
3:17.58GAEastsideMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
6.-Tyler Blake
Prouse-Lackey Izaiah
Daizhan Tate
Marvin Kinsey
3:18.16GARiverwood InternationalMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
7.-Jalen Virgil
Jaymin Harris
Drew Durden
Josiah Williams
3:18.27GAMountain ViewMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
8.-Jordan Thomas
Jeramey Hampton
Trevor Bramblett
John Rooke
3:19.14GANorth GwinnettMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
9.-Relay Team3:19.32GALangston HughesMar 29Fulton County Championships
10.-Dakota Wellmaker
Tosin Balogun
Trevious Frazier
Christian Smith
3:19.36GAGraysonMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Nolan Daniels
Daniel Navarro
Frank Pittman
Michael Thurston
7:59.05GAMaristMar 22Golden Bears Relays
2.-Terrell Estime
Josh Ingalls
Tommy Templeman
Miles Yapp
8:04.18GABrookwoodMar 15Coaches Invitational
3.-Jack Bluth
Kevin McGorrey
Michael Newell
Michael McCarthy
8:05.26GAMiltonMar 15Coaches Invitational
4.-Miles Greer
Sawyer Stratton
Gabriel Muniz
Connor Kilch
8:05.51GAGeorge Walton CompMar 15Coaches Invitational
5.-Relay Team8:10.43GACollins HillApr 12Taco Bell Classic
6.-Broc Ducharme
Jordan Howell
Kamil Jones
Kenzell Varner
8:11.76GAAlexanderMar 15Coaches Invitational
7.-Relay Team8:13.37GANewton CountyApr 05Westlake Relays
8.-Sam Costa
Zach Skidmore
Eric Westog
Tyler Woodrome
8:17.08GAMill CreekMar 15Coaches Invitational
9.-Simeyon Bobbett
Daniel Charles
Jack Henderson
Jordan Person
8:18.90GAMariettaMar 01Milton Showcase
10.-Ross Gudger
Benson Klingler
Brett Merrall
Dylan Simpson
8:19.17GAEtowahApr 17GHSA Class 6A Region 5
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Trevor Bramblett
Jeramey Hampton
John Rooke
Jordan Weddington
1:32.11GANorth GwinnettMar 15Coaches Invitational
2.-Warren Coombs
Ethan Gray
Isaac Hammond
Dontae Weaver
1:32.16GAGreenbrierMar 15Coaches Invitational
3.-Jordan Billingslea
Damar Chanis
Ryan Clark
Kden Johnson
1:32.77GABannekerMar 07Need For Speed V
4.-Trent Terrell
Tre Chivers
Marquis Barnes
Caleb Johnson
1:33.10GACarrolltonMar 15Coaches Invitational
5.-Gabe Blackmon
Keshawn Stubbs
Nigel Warrior
Joseph Woodbury
1:33.20GAWestlakeMar 15Coaches Invitational
6.-Kailon Brealond
Denzel Frimpong
Devin Granville
Anthony Simmons
1:33.26GANorth Cobb CompMar 15Coaches Invitational
7.-Trae Bonner
Quaderius Clemmons
Latre Freeman
Steve Osondu
1:33.41GALuellaMar 15Coaches Invitational
8.-Charnchai Chantha
Christopher Johnson
Prouse-Lackey Izaiah
Marvin Kinsey
1:34.41GARiverwood InternationalMar 07Need For Speed V
9.-Matthew Frazier
Kelton Hopkins
Elijah Miller
Dwayne Smith
1:34.78GACollins HillMar 15Coaches Invitational
10.-Travian Hall
Javon Jones
Jonathan E. Jones
Quincey Wilson
1:35.44GAArabia MountainMar 22Golden Bears Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Bryce Lewis
Nick Edwards
Kharee Patterson
Will Henderson
3:30.68GAParkviewMar 15Fifth Annual Big Orange Relays
2.-Noel Rhymer
Cameron Stewart
Barrett Alexander
Josh Collins
3:31.35GAShilohApr 05Westlake Relays
3.-Marquis Williams
Andrew Nsuk
Marquett Simmons
Kirklin Varnado
3:34.90GAMt. Zion of JonesboroFeb 22Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
4.-Christian Warczak
Wesley Shaw
Dwayne Watkins
Alex Murfee
3:35.94GAWoodward AcademyApr 05Westlake Relays
5.-Jarek Beck
Nicholas Miller
Yann Mondon
Gerald Njorge
3:38.25GAPaulding CountyApr 05Westlake Relays
6.-Travis Bacon
Jaylan Muhammad
Lucas Sanabria
Kameron Scott
3:39.93GASouthwest DekalbFeb 22Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
7.-Relay Team3:40.08GALakeside DeKalbMar 15Roswell Relays
8.-Jared Tucker
James Faison
Ronald Peterkin
Chaz Berry
3:42.00GAStephensonMar 22Golden Bears Relays
9.-Javon Jones
Jonathan E. Jones
Mahze McQueen
Quincey Wilson
3:42.26GAArabia MountainMar 22Golden Bears Relays
10.-Devontae Freeman
Tray Willis
Jontavious Sullivan
Dwayne Harry
3:42.53GAGriffinApr 05Westlake Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Bryan Kamau
Julian McDuffie
Nahom Solomon
Grant Swinton
10:45.66GAShilohApr 05Westlake Relays
2.-Relay Team10:58.60GANorthviewMar 15Roswell Relays
3.-Nick Schofer
Alex Sullivan
Zack Escala
Will Henderson
10:59.70GAParkviewMar 15Fifth Annual Big Orange Relays
4.-Colton Atkinson
Khayvonn Benson
David Savic
Eric Wilson
11:03.84GAMariettaMar 15Roswell Relays
5.-Wes Atkins
Conner Dalrymple
Caleb Ham
Josh West
11:04.86GAUnion GroveMar 15Roswell Relays
6.-Taylor Huntley
Justin Brown
Josh Reynolds
Joshua Mattingly
11:05.22GAMcIntoshMar 15Fifth Annual Big Orange Relays
7.-River Holifield
Saije Sharkey
Frank Crippen-Ginsburg
Alex Murfee
11:06.92GAWoodward AcademyApr 05Westlake Relays
8.-Montrell Washington
Nick Wootton
Corey Parker
Aaron Wright
11:06.93GACherokeeMar 15Roswell Relays
9.-Logan Poteet
Tejas Kapadia
Nate Morris
Eric Musick
11:13.14GAKellMar 15Roswell Relays
10.-Matt Bissett
Sam Thomas
Brett Gammon
Brian Skoglind
11:15.65GAWest ForsythMar 15Roswell Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jaylan Reid63' 4.75 PRGAHillgrove (Cobb)May 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
2.12Daniel Haugh59' 10 PRGASt Pius X CatholicMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
3.-Robert McCray56' 8.75 PRGARockdale CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
4.12Richard Delphin55' 8.75 PRGARoswellMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.-Nick Chubb55' 8 PRGACedartownApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
6.12Donald Daley55' 5 PRGARedanApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
7.-Colin Giesey54' 11 PRGAAlexanderMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
8.12Torace Sturgeon54' 7.5 PRGAHart CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
9.-Ben Yarn54' 5.75 PRGACollins HillMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
10.10Isaiah Rogers53' 7.25GACampbellMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
12John Patterson53' 7.25 PRGAParkviewMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Daniel Haugh196' 5 PRGASt Pius X CatholicApr 26GHSA 3A Sectional A (Regions 2,4,5,6)
2.12Richard Delphin182' 2 PRGARoswellApr 17GHSA Class 6A Region 5
3.11Kenneth Brinson179' 4GAMaristMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
4.12John Patterson175' 1 PRGAParkviewMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.12Donald Daley169' 3 PRGARedanApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
6.12Destin Bennett164' 7 PRGANorth HallMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
7.12Dalton Whitfield163' 7 PRGAWhite CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
8.12Colton Quinones163' 5 PRGAGainesvilleMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
9.11Quintis Maddox162' 6 PRGASalemMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
10.12Austin Beauchamp156' 10 PRGAEast JacksonMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
12Jaylan Reid156' 10 PRGAHillgrove (Cobb)May 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Joseph Woodbury6' 10 PRGAWestlakeFeb 22Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
-Justin Sumpter6' 10 PRGASandy CreekApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
12John Paul Harley6' 10 PRGANorth GwinnettMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
12Bailey Vitatoe6' 10 PRGABrookwoodMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
12Keyth Fightmaster6' 10 PRGACalhounMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
12Joshua Hill6' 10 PRGANewnanMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
7.12Tanner Riddle6' 9 PRGANorth ForsythFeb 22Parkview Invitational
8.-Devontae Mosley6' 8 PRGAHenry CountyApr 03Henry County Track & Field Championship
-Montavious Atkinson6' 8 PRGALangston HughesMar 29Fulton County Championships
11Robert Dunning6' 8 PRGAMariettaMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
-Daniel Oduah6' 8 PRGAEastsideMar 27NewRock Championship
12Freddie McSwain6' 8 PRGALiberty CountyMar 15Bob Hayes Invitational
-Miquavius Searcy6' 8 PRGALamar CountyApr 12Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
-DeVontre Young6' 8 PRGAHarrisonMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
-Micquavius Searcy6' 8 PRGALamar CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
-Qua Stocks6' 8 PRGANorth PauldingMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Mason Hamrick15' 0GAJeffersonMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
2.12John Rudd14' 7 PRGANorth AtlantaMar 22Golden Bears Relays
3.10Mitt Conerly14' 6GACentral (Carroll County)May 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
11David Curry14' 6 PRGABufordMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
5.-Lee Powers-Eaton14' 0 PRGAWashington CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
11William Stuart14' 0 PRGAWestminsterMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
12Jake Hall14' 0 PRGAMill CreekMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
10James Howard14' 0 PRGAJeffersonMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
9.-Bricen Mulkey13' 6.25 PRGAGilmerMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
10.-Mason Lord13' 6GALambertMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
10James Davis13' 6GATallulah FallsApr 12Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
12Wesley Walters13' 6 PRGAOconee CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
-Levi Cummings13' 6GAAthens ChristianMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
12Donald Onyeanula13' 6 PRGASouth GwinnettMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
12Bryce Marratta13' 6 PRGAWoodland (Cartersville)May 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
10Josh Miller13' 6GAFirst Presbyterian DayMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
12Jonathan Rust13' 6 PRGASt Pius X CatholicMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Demek Kemp24' 4 PRGAMonroe AreaApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
2.11Preston Williams24' 2.5 PR (.0)GALovejoyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
3.11Chris McBride24' 1 PR (.0)GARedanMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
4.-Alex Richemond23' 10.75 PR (.0)GACentennialMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.12Fred Dorsey23' 8.5 PR (.5)GASt Pius X CatholicMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
6.12Christian Coleman23' 8.25 PR (.0)GAOur Lady of MercyMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
7.-Marquis Barnes23' 8 PR (.7)GACarrolltonMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
8.11Krivonte Benson23' 7 PR (.0)GAMariettaMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
9.11Ryan Clark23' 6 PRGABannekerApr 26GHSA 4A Sectional A (Regions 5,6,7,8)
10.-Micquavius Searcy23' 4 PR (.0)GALamar CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jeremy Mcduffie49' 0 PR (-.6)GAShilohMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
2.-Devin Valentine48' 9 PR (.0)GALanierMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
3.11Preston Williams48' 8.5 PR (.2)GALovejoyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
4.12Malik Franklin48' 2.5 PR (1.2)GANewton CountyMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
5.11Chris McBride48' 0.75 PR (.0)GARedanMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
6.-Daniel Roberts47' 8 PR (.1)GALuellaMay 10GHSA Boys 6A State Championships
7.-Brandon Bawn47' 7 PR (.1)GARutlandMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
11Lasheon Strozier47' 7 (-.5)GALithia SpringsMay 10GHSA Boys 5A State Championships
9.12Kylon Drones47' 6.5 PRGAWoodstockApr 17GHSA Class 6A Region 5
10.-Demetrius McWhorter47' 5 PR (.0)GAAthens ChristianMay 10GHSA Boys 1A-Private State Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Kenneth Brinson195' 3 PRGAMaristAug 26Summer Youth Olympic Games, 2nd
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.