Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Teague Sweesy10.94cPRIDCanyon RidgeApr 11Canyon Ridge
12Scott Warner10.94cPRIDCanyon RidgeApr 11Canyon Ridge
3.11Teagan Guinn11.14cPRIDTwin FallsMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
4.9Bailey Hiebert11.34cIDCanyon RidgeMar 21Jerome
10Braeden Lowe11.34cIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
6.11Fredy Gonalez11.38IDJeromeApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitational
7.11Porter Casdorph11.54cPRIDCanyon RidgeMar 21Jerome
8.12Jacob Johnson11.62PRIDTwin FallsApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
9.9Garret Karl11.70IDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
10.12Brandon Carter11.74cPRIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
12Riley Condie11.74cIDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Scott Warner22.34cPRIDCanyon RidgeApr 11Canyon Ridge
2.12Jacob Johnson22.69 (1.1)PRIDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.11Teague Sweesy22.94cPRIDCanyon RidgeApr 11Canyon Ridge
4.9Bailey Hiebert23.14cIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
11Teagan Guinn23.14cPRIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
6.9Garret Karl23.44cIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
7.10Braeden Lowe23.54cIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
8.10Jahmal Ismail23.70PRIDJeromeApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitational
9.11Porter Casdorph24.04cPRIDCanyon RidgeApr 11Canyon Ridge
10.12Adrian Borrayo24.24cPRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
12Brandon Yagla24.24cPRIDWood RiverApr 30Bob Shay
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Johnson51.04PRIDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Axel Pihl53.38PRIDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
3.11Kyle Mungal53.57IDWood RiverMay 07District IV Meet
4.11Jonathan Shobe53.64cPRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
5.12Eric Navarette54.06PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
6.12Beau Dunford54.42PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
7.12Jeremy Stark54.44cPRIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
8.12Lance Teske54.64cPRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
9.11Coltin Millward54.74cPRIDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
10.11Sead Muradbegovic54.84cIDCanyon RidgeApr 11Canyon Ridge
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jeremy Stark2:00.04PRIDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Erik Nordquist2:03.45PRIDJeromeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Eric Navarette2:07.0hPRIDCanyon RidgeMar 21Jerome
4.11Bryce Lee2:07.02IDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
5.11Alexis Gonzalez2:08.71PRIDWood RiverMay 07District IV Meet
6.10Javier Nolasco2:14.52IDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
7.11Colton Biedenbach2:15.0hIDTwin FallsMar 21Twin Falls Invite
8.11Coltin Millward2:15.28PRIDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
9.10Esteban Ayala2:16.0hIDTwin FallsApr 18Jerome Invite
12Lance Teske2:16.0hIDCanyon RidgeMar 21Jerome
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jeremy Stark4:23.51PRIDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Erik Nordquist4:27.37PRIDJeromeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.11Colton Biedenbach4:43.54IDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
4.11Alexis Gonzalez4:46.13PRIDWood RiverMay 07District IV Meet
5.9Nathan Nordquist4:50.83IDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
6.12Joe Greener4:53.27PRIDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
7.11Bryce Lee5:14.16IDTwin FallsApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
8.10Esteban Ayala5:14.60IDTwin FallsApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
9.12Daniel Hernandez5:14.76PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 17Bishop Kelly Invitational
10.10Parker Carlquist5:15.0hPRIDTwin FallsMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jeremy Stark9:39.62PRIDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Erik Nordquist9:55.23PRIDJeromeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.11Alexis Gonzalez10:26.3hPRIDWood RiverMay 07District IV Meet
4.12Joe Greener10:29.0hPRIDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
5.9Nathan Nordquist10:37.8hIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
6.10Parker Carlquist10:49.8hPRIDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
7.11Colton Biedenbach10:51.0hIDTwin FallsMar 21Twin Falls Invite
8.11Bryce Lee11:01.0hPRIDTwin FallsMar 21Twin Falls Invite
9.10Jaiden Hiskey11:15.0hPRIDCanyon RidgeMar 21Jerome
10.9Josh Warth11:27.52PRIDTwin FallsApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Haziel Ledezma15.24cIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
2.11Tyler Stevens15.61IDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
3.10Kadun Allen15.99 (1.7)PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
4.12Skyler Rienstra16.34cIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
5.12Cody Cunningham16.74cPRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
6.9Wyatt Owen17.24cIDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
7.9Grant Bjornn17.36IDTwin FallsApr 25Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.11Dru Smith17.89PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
9.9Skylen Hawkes18.08IDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
10.12Levi Lindley18.24cPRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Haziel Ledezma40.05IDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
2.11Tyler Stevens41.42IDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Cody Cunningham42.11PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
4.9Grant Bjornn42.44cIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
5.12Zach Argyle42.57PRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
6.10Noah Russel42.68PRIDWood RiverMay 07District IV Meet
7.9Wyatt Owen44.14cIDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
8.10Kadun Allen45.64cPRIDCanyon RidgeApr 11Canyon Ridge
11Ethan Etherington45.64cPRIDMinicoApr 30Bob Shay
10.10Joe Bailey46.78IDJeromeApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 6
1.-Relay Team44.36IDCanyon RidgeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.-Braeden Lowe
Teagan Guinn
Garret Karl
Tychicus Schneider
44.99IDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
3.-Jahmal Ismail
Clay Miller
Eduardo Vega
Jonathan Shobe
45.95IDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
4.-Domenico Chavez
Kade Crystal
Luis Olivarez
Powell Gibson
46.62IDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
5.-Noah Russel
Alberto Jr Gonzalez
Brandon Yagla
Kyle Mungal
47.64cIDWood RiverMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
6.9Matt Cannon
Junior Quinonez
George Ramirez
Marcos Del Toro
51.38IDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 6
1.-Relay Team1:32.0hIDTwin FallsMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
2.-Relay Team1:32.43IDCanyon RidgeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.-Noah Russel
Alberto Jr Gonzalez
Brandon Yagla
Kyle Mungal
1:35.0hIDWood RiverMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
4.-Relay Team1:35.6hIDJeromeApr 24Burley Invite
5.-Luis Olivarez
Kade Crystal
Wyatt Owen
Domenico Chavez
1:38.62IDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
6.-Relay Team1:41.7hIDBurleyApr 24Burley Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.-Haziel Ledezma
Jonathan Shobe
Brayden White
Erik Nordquist
3:33.26IDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
2.-Relay Team3:35.0hIDCanyon RidgeMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
3.-Axel Pihl
Bryce Lee
Tyler Stevens
Lorenzo Foffo
3:36.13IDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
4.-Domenico Chavez
Ethan Etherington
Powell Gibson
Luis Olivarez
3:42.42IDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
5.-Relay Team4:01.0hIDWood RiverApr 24Burley Invite
6.-Kayden Davis
Marcos Del Toro
Crusoe Patterson
Kai Mallory
4:11.07IDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 2
1.-Esteban Ayala
Colton Biedenbach
Jeremy Stark
Bryce Lee
8:36.00IDTwin FallsApr 25Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.-Nathan Stouffer
Ryan Anderson
Irvin Gonzalez
Alexis Gonzalez
9:47.3hIDWood RiverMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 6
1.-Jeremy Stark
Garret Karl
Braeden Lowe
Jacob Johnson
3:41.7hIDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
2.-Chandler Colver
Adrian Borrayo
Beau Dunford
Eric Navarette
3:51.47IDCanyon RidgeApr 04Boise Relays
3.-Byron Bailey
Javier Nolasco
Eduardo Vega
Jonathan Shobe
3:56.1hIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
4.-Relay Team4:04.3hIDWood RiverApr 24Burley Invite
5.9Mitchel Grimm
Skylen Hawkes
Justin VanLeuven
Chance Terry
4:18.9hIDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
6.-Kayden Davis
David Carver
Junior Quinonez
Alex Roman
4:28.9hIDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Josh Barclay64' 9PRIDMinicoMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Keegan Luker47' 2IDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
3.11Dakota Lakey46' 5PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 30Bob Shay
4.10Kole Bailey45' 0IDTwin FallsApr 24Burley Invite
12Daniel Thibault45' 0PRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
6.12Garret Allen44' 8PRIDTwin FallsApr 30Bob Shay
7.10Evan Allen44' 6PRIDTwin FallsApr 18Jerome Invite
8.12Logan Mangum44' 3PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
9.11Adam Hepworth43' 9.5PRIDBurleyMay 07District IV Meet
10.11Taylor Douthit42' 8PRIDWood RiverMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Josh Barclay172' 11PRIDMinicoApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitational
2.12Logan Mangum141' 6.5PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 17Bishop Kelly Invitational
3.11Taylor Douthit141' 1IDWood RiverApr 18Jerome Invite
4.11Keegan Luker137' 7IDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
5.12Daniel Thibault134' 9PRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
6.11Fili Noriega129' 0IDCanyon RidgeMar 21Jerome
7.12Eric Luna126' 3PRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
8.12Damon Zamora121' 3PRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
9.12Garret Allen119' 4PRIDTwin FallsApr 30Bob Shay
10.10Evan Allen117' 8PRIDTwin FallsMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Karsten Hinckley6' 2PRIDBurleyMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.10Dallin Harris6' 0IDTwin FallsMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
12Skyler Rienstra6' 0PRIDJeromeApr 24Burley Invite
11Avery Manring6' 0PRIDTwin FallsMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
9Justin Morrow6' 0PRIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
6.11Michael Raiger5' 10IDJeromeApr 24Burley Invite
7.10Kadun Allen5' 8PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
9Tychicus Schneider5' 8PRIDTwin FallsApr 11Canyon Ridge
9.11Caleb Mckee5' 7IDCanyon RidgeApr 17Bishop Kelly Invitational
10Keegan Barton5' 7IDCanyon RidgeApr 17Bishop Kelly Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Scott Warner13' 6PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
12Colton Anderson13' 6PRIDJeromeApr 24Burley Invite
12Brayden White13' 6PRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
4.12Lance Teske12' 0PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
12Powell Gibson12' 0PRIDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
6.11Jordan Traughber11' 0IDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
7.11Brett Burnham10' 6IDJeromeApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
8.12Brandon Yagla10' 0PRIDWood RiverApr 30Bob Shay
9Mitchel Grimm10' 0IDMinicoApr 30Bob Shay
10.11Andrew Webb9' 6IDTwin FallsApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
10Nichols Zopsgen9' 6PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Scott Warner21' 9PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Jacob Johnson21' 3PRIDTwin FallsApr 18Jerome Invite
3.11Lorenzo Foffo21' 1.5PRIDTwin FallsMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
4.9Tychicus Schneider20' 3PRIDTwin FallsApr 25Tiger/Grizz Invitational
5.11Caleb Mckee19' 9.5PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
6.11Tyler Rosas19' 3.5IDCanyon RidgeMay 02Bru-Hawk Relays
7.12Zach Argyle19' 0PRIDJeromeApr 24Burley Invite
8.12Daniel Thibault18' 10.5PRIDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
9.11Domenico Chavez18' 7.25PRIDMinicoApr 25YMCA Invitational
10.12Kyle Willes18' 7PRIDBurleyApr 24Burley Invite
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Lorenzo Foffo43' 1PRIDTwin FallsMay 07District IV Meet
2.11Caleb Mckee42' 9PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
3.11Haziel Ledezma41' 0PRIDJeromeApr 24Burley Invite
4.11Dusten Ault39' 5.5PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 07District IV Meet
5.10Abram Hernandez39' 0IDJeromeMay 07District IV Meet
6.10Evan Allen38' 8IDTwin FallsApr 18Jerome Invite
7.10Dallin Harris38' 1IDTwin FallsApr 18Jerome Invite
8.12Beau Dunford37' 11.25IDCanyon RidgeApr 25Tiger/Grizz Invitational
9.10Garrett Morgan37' 6.5PRIDBurleyApr 03Angie Wyatt Invitational
10.11Ethan Etherington37' 3.5IDMinicoMay 07District IV Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.