Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Karsten Niederer10.68 PR (2.8)IDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.11Bryce Kirby10.81IDMountain View (ID)Mar 20MVHS, Capital, Borah @ Rocky Mtn
3.10Cory Mullanix10.92 (-.1)IDCentennialApr 04Boise Relays
4.12Chris Baker10.95 (1.3)IDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Bryson Stout10.96IDMeridian (ID)Apr 03Meridian, Capital@Mountain View
6.12Addison Johnson10.97 PR (.4)IDCoeur D'AleneMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.12Nathan Newby11.04 PRIDLake CityApr 26Rasmussen Invitational
8.11Bryce Frazee11.05 (1.3)IDIdaho FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
9.11Jerry Louie-McGee11.07 PRIDLake CityApr 26Rasmussen Invitational
10.10Jacob Seward11.11 PRIDRocky MountainApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
12Kevin Wang11.11IDRocky MountainApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Bryce Kirby21.51 PR (1.4)IDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Karsten Niederer21.70 PR (-.1)IDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.12Bryson Stout21.89IDMeridian (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
4.12Chris Baker21.91 PR (-.1)IDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.11Bryce Frazee22.12 PR (.0)IDIdaho FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.11Jerry Louie-McGee22.27 PR (1.4)IDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.10Cory Mullanix22.31 (-.1)IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.12Levi Hagen22.34 (1.4)IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
9.12Nathan Newby22.39 PRIDLake CityApr 26Rasmussen Invitational
10.11Garrett Stanger22.42 PR (.0)IDMadisonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jerry Louie-McGee48.64 PRIDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Bryson Stout48.89 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
3.12Jacob Wright49.13 PRIDIdaho FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.12Jordon Wallin49.56 PRIDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
5.12Rikki McCaw49.89 PRIDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.10Christian Blaser49.96 PRIDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
7.11Jake Finney50.23 PRIDLake CityMay 01Meet Of Champions
8.12Tanner Johnson50.28IDCentennialMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
9.11Russel Njilayi50.44IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Hayden Quinn50.59 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jordon Wallin1:52.53IDRocky MountainJun 07Border Duel
2.12Joe Giese1:55.04IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.11Jake Finney1:55.42 PRIDLake CityApr 19Pasco Invitational
4.11Colton Ray1:55.53 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.10Noah Horsburgh1:55.91IDMountain View (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
6.10Michael Slagowski1:55.96IDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
7.12Phil O'Brien1:56.33 PRIDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.12Andrew Rafla1:56.50IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
9.10Conner Oswald1:56.86IDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.10Garrett Calhoun1:56.99IDTimberline (Boise)May 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Andrew Rafla4:10.33 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.10Michael Slagowski4:16.46IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.12Jared Capell4:16.65 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.11Kyler Little4:18.48 PRIDLake CityMay 094A/5A District I/II Regionals
5.10Noah Horsburgh4:18.60 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.11Zach Wiberg4:19.96 PRIDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.11Dwain Stucker4:20.50 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.11Jonah Babbel4:21.98IDVallivueApr 25YMCA Invitational
9.11Drew Schultz4:23.10IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
10.11Garrett Plant4:23.72 PRIDRocky MountainMay 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andrew Rafla8:50.55 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.10Michael Slagowski9:24.68IDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
3.11Kyler Little9:24.77IDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.11Jonah Babbel9:25.62 PRIDVallivueApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
5.11Dwain Stucker9:27.00IDMeridian (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.12Scott Sullivan9:33.77 PRIDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.11Nick Hamilton9:34.64IDVallivueApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
8.11Jon Stutz9:35.75IDMadisonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
9.11Drew Schultz9:36.02IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.11Zach Wiberg9:45.29IDCapitalApr 11Pulse Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Zion Stuffle14.12 PR (2.1)IDLewistonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Khalil Oliver14.39IDRocky MountainMar 20MVHS, Capital, Borah @ Rocky Mtn
3.10Sam Brixey14.70 (1.6)IDCapitalMay 01Boise City Championship
12Peyton Harris14.70 (1.8)IDBoiseMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Samuel Lee14.73 PRIDCoeur D'AleneApr 19Pasco Invitational
12Jess Drake14.73 PR (2.1)IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.12Dakota Baker15.20 PR (1.8)IDIdaho FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.12Austin Lisonbee15.27 PR (1.6)IDBorahApr 25YMCA Invitational
9.10Jacob Seward15.33IDRocky MountainMar 20MVHS, Capital, Borah @ Rocky Mtn
10.12Jacob Sorensen15.41 PRIDHillcrestMay 085A District 5/6 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Peyton Harris37.67 PRIDBoiseMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.11Zion Stuffle37.70 PRIDLewistonMay 094A/5A District I/II Regionals
3.12Jess Drake37.97 PRIDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.12Dakota Baker39.25 PRIDIdaho FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Jacob Sorensen39.55 PRIDHillcrestMay 085A District 5/6 Championship
6.11Josh Kjar40.11 PRIDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10Tyler Goodsell40.11 PRIDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.11Kimball Wightman40.18IDMadisonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
9.12Blake Hartley40.37 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
10.10Sam Brixey40.48IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.34IDLake CityMay 01Meet Of Champions
2.-Kevin Wang
Reggie Sullivan
Kade Ready
Levi Hagen
42.69IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.-Jeffrey Johnson
Nick Ross
Cory Mullanix
Dejan Nikolic
42.96IDCentennialMay 085A District III Championships
4.-Beau White
Marshell Pack
Bryce Kirby
Devin Gaskins
42.97IDMountain View (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
5.-Relay Team43.01IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.-Austin Phimmasone
Karsten Niederer
Wes Loertscher
Anes Srna
43.07IDBorahMay 01Boise City Championship
7.-Relay Team43.17IDCoeur D'AleneMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.-Bryan Johnson
Bryson Stout
Nathan Morton
Jake Moody
43.52IDMeridian (ID)Apr 24Meridian, Centennial @ Rocky Mtn.
9.-Relay Team43.59IDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.-Jacob Wright
Clayton Powell
Dakota Baker
Bryce Frazee
43.78IDIdaho FallsMay 085A District 5/6 Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:28.18IDLake CityApr 11Pulse Invitational
2.-Relay Team1:29.19IDIdaho FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.-Eric Vice
Brandon Phanmaha
Abraham Vidrio
Tyus Zimmerman
1:29.72IDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.-Kevin Wang
Levi Hagen
Ryan Gillespy
Kade Ready
1:30.28IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.-Relay Team1:30.92IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.-Walter Kerfoot
Bryce Kirby
Devin Gaskins
Beau White
1:31.13IDMountain View (ID)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
7.-Kenneth Williams
Tarik Littlejohn
Marcell King
Nick Dow
1:31.14IDCapitalApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
8.-John Varner
Taylor Dunn
Devyn Baucom-Morris
Kellen Herink
1:31.37IDEagleMay 085A District III Championships
9.-Bryan Johnson
Levi Akre
Nathan Morton
Bryson Stout
1:31.38IDMeridian (ID)Apr 24Meridian, Centennial @ Rocky Mtn.
10.-Relay Team1:31.93IDHillcrestMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:21.87IDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.-Dylan Haas
Bryson Stout
Dwain Stucker
Nathan Morton
3:22.14IDMeridian (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
3.-Joe Giese
Phil O'Brien
Michael Slagowski
Jordon Wallin
3:22.48IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.-Relay Team3:22.62IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.-Kenneth Williams
Nick Dow
Tarik Littlejohn
Christian Blaser
3:24.22IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
6.-Relay Team3:25.48IDLewistonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.-Caleb Horsburgh
Noah Horsburgh
Colton Ray
Jared Capell
3:28.76IDMountain View (ID)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
8.-Relay Team3:30.24IDMadisonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
9.-Bridger Blakeslee
Nikita Mangeris
Luke Schweinsberg
Sam Schweinsberg
3:30.65IDHillcrestMay 02HCC Invite
10.-Tyler Judy
D'Artagnan Kilgore
Tanner Judy
Nate Page
3:31.70IDHighland - PApr 21Bonneville Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Michael Slagowski
Phil O'Brien
Joe Giese
Jordon Wallin
7:44.92IDRocky MountainApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.-Jared Capell
Joe Petty
Conner Oswald
Noah Horsburgh
7:55.79IDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
3.-Carter Banks
Alex Lanza
Andrew Rafla
Garrett Calhoun
8:01.66IDTimberline (Boise)May 085A District III Championships
4.-Jonah Babbel
Nick Hamilton
Paul Page
Porter Wilkes
8:02.10IDVallivueMay 085A District III Championships
5.-Relay Team8:10.98IDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.-John Cromar
Benson Manner
Jon Stutz
Mubarek Haws
8:11.44IDMadisonApr 25Tiger/Grizz Invitational
7.-Conner Dewey
Isaac Kunz
Josh Vance
Nathan Vance
8:13.38IDIdaho FallsApr 25Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.-Jacob Davis
Corbin Williams
Zach Wiberg
Anthony Sessions
8:13.98IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
9.-Dylan Haas
Stephen Berkheiser
Dwain Stucker
Bryan Johnson
8:18.77IDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
10.-David Conway
Alex Walde
Zac Magee
Jose Winton
8:19.63IDCoeur D'AleneMay 094A/5A District I/II Regionals
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:42.8hIDVallivueMay 02Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.-Tyler Judy
Connor Harding
Tanner Judy
D'Artagnan Kilgore
3:44.82IDHighland - PApr 03Shelley Invitational
3.-Fabian Ponce
Bryson Taylor
Josue Mojano
James Nevarez
3:46.65IDSkyline (ID)Apr 21Bonneville Invite
4.-John Cromar
Sean Wilson
Benson Manner
Cody Parkinson
3:48.33IDMadisonApr 03Shelley Invitational
5.-McKay Zabriske
Christian Simon
Andrew Lords
Josh Vance
3:54.01IDIdaho FallsApr 03Shelley Invitational
6.-Porter Empey
Morgan Pyper
Nikita Mangeris
Will Eddy
3:55.19IDHillcrestMar 27Rigby. Hillcrest, Bonneville
7.-Sybren (Jake) Van Kesteren
Alden Glass
Mitch Reynolds
Liam Getzloff
3:55.38IDBoiseApr 04Boise Relays
8.-Hunter Harmon
Gunner Sciortino
Blake McLean
Drake Green
3:58.33IDPost FallsApr 19Kootenai Invitational
9.-Zach Rudd
Troy Ahlers
Wyatt Woody
Eric Durham
3:58.89IDLewistonMay 01Meet of Champions
10.9Lucas Langus
Alex Grajeda
Drew Korf
Trace Cole
4:18.86IDBorahApr 25YMCA Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake Knight58' 3.75 PRIDRocky MountainApr 24Meridian, Centennial @ Rocky Mtn.
2.12Marcus Choate53' 8.5 PRIDVallivueMay 02Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
3.11Kevin Ketterling52' 0.5IDEagleMay 085A District III Championships
4.10Luke Leonnig50' 11IDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Garett Uhlorn50' 4 PRIDLewistonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.12Tristan Holt48' 10.5 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
12Peter Seher48' 10.5 PRIDPost FallsMay 094A/5A District I/II Regionals
8.12Brayden Andrus48' 6 PRIDIdaho FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
9.10Robert Van Idour47' 11.75IDLewistonMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Brittin Noll46' 5.5 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 01Meet Of Champions
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake Knight182' 3 PRIDRocky MountainMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
2.11Kevin Ketterling160' 9IDEagleJun 07Border Duel
3.12Matthew Bauman160' 7 PRIDPost FallsMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.11Quinn Mitchell160' 3IDLake CityMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.10Luke Leonnig157' 11IDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.10Parker Gage144' 3IDBorahMay 085A District III Championships
7.12Marcus Choate139' 7 PRIDVallivueMar 14Rocky Mtn. @ Vallivue (JV/Var)
8.12Garret Caudle138' 11 PRIDSkyline (ID)May 085A District 5/6 Championship
9.11Conor Cook135' 8IDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Brayden Andrus134' 2 PRIDIdaho FallsApr 11Pulse Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Daniel Bruton6' 8.5 PRIDMadisonApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
2.12Justin Sever6' 6 PRIDBoiseMay 01Boise City Championship
3.12Tanner Johnson6' 4IDCentennialApr 04Boise Relays
10Dejan Nikolic6' 4IDCentennialMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
5.9Jared Smythe6' 2 PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 04Boise Relays
11Devin Grady6' 2IDHighland - PMar 14Highland Quad
12Andrew Austin6' 2IDHillcrestMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
11Galen Resler6' 2 PRIDEagleMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
11Noah Baxter6' 2IDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
12Andy Briggs6' 2 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
10Brady Ramey6' 2 PRIDVallivueApr 03Cent., Vallivue, Rocky Mtn @ Eagle
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Colton Mumm15' 6 PRIDRocky MountainMay 085A District III Championships
2.12Scott Cummings14' 6 PRIDLake CityMay 01Meet Of Champions
12Jake Sterk14' 6 PRIDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.12Connor Barney14' 0 PRIDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
11Wes Loertscher14' 0IDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
12Mitch Reeve14' 0 PRIDEagleMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
12Adam Jones14' 0IDRocky MountainApr 25YMCA Invitational
8.12Grady Davies13' 6 PRIDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
12Jake Jermyn13' 6 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
12Josh Graham13' 6 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 01Meet Of Champions
11Reno Moss13' 6IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 26Rasmussen Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Peyton Harris23' 5.25 PRIDBoiseMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Tanner Johnson23' 2 PRIDCentennialApr 04Boise Relays
3.10Konner Stoneberg21' 11IDMadisonApr 25Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4.11Eric Vice21' 8.75IDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Mason Schumaker21' 8.5IDLewistonMay 094A/5A District I/II Regionals
6.10Jacob Seward21' 6 PRIDRocky MountainApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
7.10Sam Brixey21' 5IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.11Wes Loertscher21' 0 PRIDBorahMay 01Boise City Championship
9.10Dejan Nikolic20' 11.75IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Chase Macaw20' 11IDCapitalMay 01Boise City Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Marcell King46' 8 PRIDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.11Eric Vice46' 2.5 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.10Damion Burnett44' 8.75IDVallivueMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.10Cory Mullanix44' 7IDCentennialMay 085A District III Championships
5.10Brett Bakel43' 8.75 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
6.10Sam Brixey43' 6.25IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.12Mason Schumaker43' 5.75IDLewistonApr 11Pulse Invitational
8.11Devyn Baucom-Morris43' 5.5IDEagleMay 085A District III Championships
9.11Isaac Crow42' 8 PRIDLewistonApr 26Rasmussen Invitational
10.12Chase Macaw42' 4.5 PRIDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
12Justis Clow42' 4.5 PRIDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.