Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Karsten Niederer10.68 PR (2.8)IDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.11Bryce Kirby10.81IDMountain View (ID)Mar 20MVHS, Capital, Borah @ Rocky Mtn
3.10Cory Mullanix10.92 (-.1)IDCentennialApr 04Boise Relays
4.12Bryson Stout10.96IDMeridian (ID)Apr 03Meridian, Capital@Mountain View
5.12Kevin Wang11.11IDRocky MountainApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
10Jacob Seward11.11 PRIDRocky MountainApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
7.11Devin Gaskins11.16 PR (3.7)IDMountain View (ID)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
8.12Kade Ready11.18IDRocky MountainApr 17Boise, Borah, Rocky JV @ Timberline
9.11Tyus Zimmerman11.24 (2.2)IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
10.10Isaiah White11.26IDEagleApr 12Wes Lowe JV
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Bryce Kirby21.51 PR (1.4)IDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Karsten Niederer21.70 PR (-.1)IDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.12Bryson Stout21.89IDMeridian (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
4.10Cory Mullanix22.31 (-.1)IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Levi Hagen22.34 (1.4)IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.12Kenneth Williams22.73 PR (.0)IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.12Kade Ready22.74IDRocky MountainApr 17Boise, Borah, Rocky JV @ Timberline
8.10Christian Blaser22.81 PR (2.1)IDCapitalMay 01Boise City Championship
9.11Tyus Zimmerman22.84 PR (-.1)IDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.11Jeffrey Johnson22.95 (2.2)IDCentennialApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
12Nick Dow22.95 PR (3.5)IDCapitalApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bryson Stout48.89 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
2.12Jordon Wallin49.56 PRIDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
3.10Christian Blaser49.96 PRIDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
4.12Tanner Johnson50.28IDCentennialMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
5.11Russel Njilayi50.44IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.12Hayden Quinn50.59 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.11Nick Ross51.19 PRIDCentennialMay 085A District III Championships
8.12Joe Giese51.20 PRIDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
9.9Alijah Gray51.30IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Dylan Haas51.31IDMeridian (ID)Apr 03Meridian, Capital@Mountain View
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jordon Wallin1:52.53IDRocky MountainJun 07Border Duel
2.12Joe Giese1:55.04IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.11Colton Ray1:55.53 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.10Noah Horsburgh1:55.91IDMountain View (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
5.10Michael Slagowski1:55.96IDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
6.12Phil O'Brien1:56.33 PRIDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.12Andrew Rafla1:56.50IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
8.10Conner Oswald1:56.86IDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
9.10Garrett Calhoun1:56.99IDTimberline (Boise)May 085A District III Championships
10.12Dylan Haas1:57.24 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Andrew Rafla4:10.33 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.10Michael Slagowski4:16.46IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.12Jared Capell4:16.65 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.10Noah Horsburgh4:18.60 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.11Zach Wiberg4:19.96 PRIDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.11Dwain Stucker4:20.50 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.11Jonah Babbel4:21.98IDVallivueApr 25YMCA Invitational
8.11Drew Schultz4:23.10IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
9.11Garrett Plant4:23.72 PRIDRocky MountainMay 085A District III Championships
10.11Matt Sewall4:25.90 PRIDBoiseMay 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andrew Rafla8:50.55 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.10Michael Slagowski9:24.68IDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
3.11Jonah Babbel9:25.62 PRIDVallivueApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
4.11Dwain Stucker9:27.00IDMeridian (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Scott Sullivan9:33.77 PRIDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.11Nick Hamilton9:34.64IDVallivueApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
7.11Drew Schultz9:36.02IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.11Zach Wiberg9:45.29IDCapitalApr 11Pulse Invitational
9.9Vincent Groner9:48.64IDVallivueMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.11Garrett Plant9:48.82 PRIDRocky MountainMay 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Khalil Oliver14.39IDRocky MountainMar 20MVHS, Capital, Borah @ Rocky Mtn
2.10Sam Brixey14.70 (1.6)IDCapitalMay 01Boise City Championship
12Peyton Harris14.70 (1.8)IDBoiseMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.12Jess Drake14.73 PR (2.1)IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Austin Lisonbee15.27 PR (1.6)IDBorahApr 25YMCA Invitational
6.10Jacob Seward15.33IDRocky MountainMar 20MVHS, Capital, Borah @ Rocky Mtn
7.11Justin Lisonbee15.72 PR (1.6)IDBorahApr 25YMCA Invitational
8.12Blake Hartley15.73 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
9.10Tyler Goodsell15.82 (1.8)IDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Kenny Webster15.89IDMountain View (ID)Mar 14Eagle/Mountain View Dual
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Peyton Harris37.67 PRIDBoiseMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Jess Drake37.97 PRIDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.11Josh Kjar40.11 PRIDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10Tyler Goodsell40.11 PRIDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Blake Hartley40.37 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
6.10Sam Brixey40.48IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
7.12Austin Lisonbee40.66 PRIDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.12Zachary Rothell41.23 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
9.11Eric Hust41.37IDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
10.12Camron Wells41.39 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kevin Wang
Reggie Sullivan
Kade Ready
Levi Hagen
42.69IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.-Jeffrey Johnson
Nick Ross
Cory Mullanix
Dejan Nikolic
42.96IDCentennialMay 085A District III Championships
3.-Beau White
Marshell Pack
Bryce Kirby
Devin Gaskins
42.97IDMountain View (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
4.-Relay Team43.01IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.-Austin Phimmasone
Karsten Niederer
Wes Loertscher
Anes Srna
43.07IDBorahMay 01Boise City Championship
6.-Bryan Johnson
Bryson Stout
Nathan Morton
Jake Moody
43.52IDMeridian (ID)Apr 24Meridian, Centennial @ Rocky Mtn.
7.-Relay Team43.59IDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.-Brandon Phanmaha
Reno Moss
Abraham Vidrio
Tyus Zimmerman
43.79IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
9.-Ivan Budisavljevic
Cameron Mayne
Noah Smith
Sean Dwello
45.17IDBoiseMay 01Boise City Championship
10.-Relay Team46.17IDVallivueMar 14Rocky Mtn. @ Vallivue (JV/Var)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Eric Vice
Brandon Phanmaha
Abraham Vidrio
Tyus Zimmerman
1:29.72IDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.-Kevin Wang
Levi Hagen
Ryan Gillespy
Kade Ready
1:30.28IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.-Relay Team1:30.92IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.-Walter Kerfoot
Bryce Kirby
Devin Gaskins
Beau White
1:31.13IDMountain View (ID)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
5.-Kenneth Williams
Tarik Littlejohn
Marcell King
Nick Dow
1:31.14IDCapitalApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
6.-John Varner
Taylor Dunn
Devyn Baucom-Morris
Kellen Herink
1:31.37IDEagleMay 085A District III Championships
7.-Bryan Johnson
Levi Akre
Nathan Morton
Bryson Stout
1:31.38IDMeridian (ID)Apr 24Meridian, Centennial @ Rocky Mtn.
8.-Daniel Williams
Hayden Brown
Anes Srna
Karsten Niederer
1:33.38IDBorahApr 11Pulse Invitational
9.-Relay Team1:33.9hIDVallivueMay 02Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
10.-Ivan Budisavljevic
Caleb Honeycutt
Ken Kastel
Cameron Mayne
1:34.63IDBoiseMay 01Boise City Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Dylan Haas
Bryson Stout
Dwain Stucker
Nathan Morton
3:22.14IDMeridian (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
2.-Joe Giese
Phil O'Brien
Michael Slagowski
Jordon Wallin
3:22.48IDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.-Relay Team3:22.62IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.-Kenneth Williams
Nick Dow
Tarik Littlejohn
Christian Blaser
3:24.22IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
5.-Caleb Horsburgh
Noah Horsburgh
Colton Ray
Jared Capell
3:28.76IDMountain View (ID)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
6.-Caleb Honeycutt
Ken Kastel
Matt Sewall
Mitch Reynolds
3:34.31IDBoiseMay 085A District III Championships
7.-Ryan Chism
Adam Brown
James Love
Josh Kjar
3:34.68IDEagleApr 04Boise Relays
8.-Garrett Calhoun
Andrew Rafla
Carter Banks
Alex Lanza
3:34.75IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 04Boise Relays
9.-Tyler Goodsell
Austin Lisonbee
Justin Lisonbee
Jonathon Amissa
3:35.33IDBorahApr 25YMCA Invitational
10.-Relay Team3:35.54IDVallivueApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Michael Slagowski
Phil O'Brien
Joe Giese
Jordon Wallin
7:44.92IDRocky MountainApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.-Jared Capell
Joe Petty
Conner Oswald
Noah Horsburgh
7:55.79IDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
3.-Carter Banks
Alex Lanza
Andrew Rafla
Garrett Calhoun
8:01.66IDTimberline (Boise)May 085A District III Championships
4.-Jonah Babbel
Nick Hamilton
Paul Page
Porter Wilkes
8:02.10IDVallivueMay 085A District III Championships
5.-Jacob Davis
Corbin Williams
Zach Wiberg
Anthony Sessions
8:13.98IDCapitalMay 085A District III Championships
6.-Dylan Haas
Stephen Berkheiser
Dwain Stucker
Bryan Johnson
8:18.77IDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
7.-Relay Team8:25.07IDCentennialApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
8.-Liam Getzloff
Nolan Strauss
Matt Sewall
Mitch Reynolds
8:48.69IDBoiseApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
9.-Jonathon Amissa
Sam Powell
Jimmy Lee
Fernando Gomez
8:49.91IDBorahMay 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:42.8hIDVallivueMay 02Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.-Sybren (Jake) Van Kesteren
Alden Glass
Mitch Reynolds
Liam Getzloff
3:55.38IDBoiseApr 04Boise Relays
3.9Lucas Langus
Alex Grajeda
Drew Korf
Trace Cole
4:18.86IDBorahApr 25YMCA Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake Knight58' 3.75 PRIDRocky MountainApr 24Meridian, Centennial @ Rocky Mtn.
2.12Marcus Choate53' 8.5 PRIDVallivueMay 02Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
3.11Kevin Ketterling52' 0.5IDEagleMay 085A District III Championships
4.10Luke Leonnig50' 11IDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
5.12Tristan Holt48' 10.5 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
6.11Camren Fraser45' 11IDMountain View (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
7.11Brett Langdon44' 10.5 PRIDCapitalMay 01Boise City Championship
8.12Doug Radloff44' 10 PRIDVallivueApr 25YMCA Invitational
9.11Donovan Jankowski44' 0.5 PRIDBorahApr 11Pulse Invitational
10.11Mason Brown43' 10.5 PRIDBorahApr 11Pulse Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake Knight182' 3 PRIDRocky MountainMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
2.11Kevin Ketterling160' 9IDEagleJun 07Border Duel
3.10Luke Leonnig157' 11IDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.10Parker Gage144' 3IDBorahMay 085A District III Championships
5.12Marcus Choate139' 7 PRIDVallivueMar 14Rocky Mtn. @ Vallivue (JV/Var)
6.11Conor Cook135' 8IDMountain View (ID)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.11Donovan Jankowski132' 4 PRIDBorahMay 085A District III Championships
8.10Dylan Buffenbarger131' 4IDTimberline (Boise)May 01Boise City Championship
9.10Skyler Lamm126' 11 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
10.12Nick DeAlba126' 4 PRIDBoiseMay 035A JV District III Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Justin Sever6' 6 PRIDBoiseMay 01Boise City Championship
2.12Tanner Johnson6' 4IDCentennialApr 04Boise Relays
10Dejan Nikolic6' 4IDCentennialMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
4.10Brady Ramey6' 2 PRIDVallivueApr 03Cent., Vallivue, Rocky Mtn @ Eagle
12Andy Briggs6' 2 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
11Galen Resler6' 2 PRIDEagleMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
11Noah Baxter6' 2IDMeridian (ID)May 085A District III Championships
9Jared Smythe6' 2 PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 04Boise Relays
9.12Hunter Dennis6' 0 PRIDCentennialMay 085A District III Championships
11Skyler Hemenway6' 0IDMountain View (ID)Apr 11Pulse Invitational
11Axel Mpoyo6' 0 PRIDMeridian (ID)May 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
9Tucker Rovig6' 0IDMountain View (ID)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Colton Mumm15' 6 PRIDRocky MountainMay 085A District III Championships
2.12Jake Sterk14' 6 PRIDEagleMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.12Connor Barney14' 0 PRIDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
11Wes Loertscher14' 0IDBorahMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
12Adam Jones14' 0IDRocky MountainApr 25YMCA Invitational
12Mitch Reeve14' 0 PRIDEagleMay 02Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational
7.12Grady Davies13' 6 PRIDRocky MountainApr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
11Reno Moss13' 6IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 26Rasmussen Invitational
9.11Keegan Winkle13' 0IDRocky MountainMay 085A District III Championships
10.9Daniel Owen12' 6IDRocky MountainMay 035A JV District III Meet
11Tyler Ursenbach12' 6IDMountain View (ID)Apr 19Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS
10Eric Batson12' 6IDVallivueApr 25YMCA Invitational
11Jonathan Craig12' 6IDEagleMay 085A District III Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Peyton Harris23' 5.25 PRIDBoiseMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Tanner Johnson23' 2 PRIDCentennialApr 04Boise Relays
3.11Eric Vice21' 8.75IDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.10Jacob Seward21' 6 PRIDRocky MountainApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
5.10Sam Brixey21' 5IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
6.11Wes Loertscher21' 0 PRIDBorahMay 01Boise City Championship
7.10Dejan Nikolic20' 11.75IDCentennialMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
8.12Chase Macaw20' 11IDCapitalMay 01Boise City Championship
9.12Khalil Oliver20' 8.5IDRocky MountainMar 14Rocky Mtn. @ Vallivue (JV/Var)
10.12Marcell King20' 7.5IDCapitalMay 01Boise City Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Marcell King46' 8 PRIDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
2.11Eric Vice46' 2.5 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
3.10Damion Burnett44' 8.75IDVallivueMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
4.10Cory Mullanix44' 7IDCentennialMay 085A District III Championships
5.10Brett Bakel43' 8.75 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 085A District III Championships
6.10Sam Brixey43' 6.25IDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
7.11Devyn Baucom-Morris43' 5.5IDEagleMay 085A District III Championships
8.12Justis Clow42' 4.5 PRIDRocky MountainMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
12Chase Macaw42' 4.5 PRIDCapitalMay 16IHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Khalil Oliver42' 0IDRocky MountainApr 03Cent., Vallivue, Rocky Mtn @ Eagle
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.