Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Nicolas Boutin11.17 PRMEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.11Max Lareau11.41MEMorseJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.11Isaiah Trask11.49 PRMELeavitt AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.9Thomas Darby11.50 PRMEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.10Zack Haskell11.51MEGray-New GloucesterJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
12Martin Farrell11.51 PRMECamden Hills RegionalJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.11Mike Bennett11.63MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.12Trevor Ewald11.66 PRMECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10Preston Spear11.66MEOceansideJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.12Forest Stearns11.72 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
12AJ Daniel11.72 PRMEFreeportJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nicolas Boutin22.85MEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.12Forest Stearns22.95 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.10Preston Spear23.17 PRMEOceansideJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.12Austin Comeau23.25 PRMEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.11Tucker Corbett23.28MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.12Martin Farrell23.36 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
7.10Zack Haskell23.45MEGray-New GloucesterJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.11Brandon Murphy23.48MEMount Desert IslandJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.11Isaiah Trask23.58 PRMELeavitt AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.10Ian Haddow23.75MEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Harrison Stivers50.70 PRMEFreeportJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.11Tucker Corbett50.80MEYorkMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
3.12Forest Stearns51.05 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.11Ralph Magnagni51.95 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 31PVC Large School Championship
5.11Ralph Magnani52.18MEMount Desert IslandJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.12Nigel Williams52.44 PRMEPoland RegionalMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
7.11Alex Organ52.58 PRMELincoln AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.12Austin Comeau52.91 PRMEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.12Colby Vince53.30 PRMEWatervilleMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
10.11Adam Dumas53.39 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dan Curts1:53.19 PRMEEllsworthMay 31PVC Large School Championship
2.12Ben Trapani1:54.73 PRMECamden Hills RegionalJun 14New England HS Championships
3.12Will Shafer1:56.59 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
4.10Connor Rog2:02.84 PRMEGreelyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.10Schaeffer Rees2:04.06MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.10Cooper Holmes2:06.00 PRMEEllsworthMay 31PVC Large School Championship
7.12Austin Williams2:08.33 PRMEFreeportJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.12Eric Hannes2:08.39 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.11Tony Ruest2:08.67 PRMEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.12Seward Matel2:08.87 PRMELincoln AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dan Curts4:09.88 PRMEEllsworthJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.12Will Shafer4:11.97 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.12Ben Trapani4:27.29 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
4.10Cooper Holmes4:30.93 PRMEEllsworthMay 31PVC Large School Championship
5.11Kyle Kennedy4:31.50 PRMECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.11Chris Cote4:33.61MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.12Will Britton4:35.36 PRMECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.9Caleb Love-Webb4:35.77 PRMECamden Hills RegionalJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.12Eric Hannes4:41.41 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.11Harrison Knowlton4:42.78 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
View full rankings...
1600m Racewalk
1.11Sam Brenner7:31.27 PRMESpruce MountainJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.11Mitchell St. Peter7:36.75MECaribouJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.12Christian O'Connor7:41.34 PRMEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.12Robert Looker7:43.57 PRMEEllsworthJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.10Billy Chambers7:45.74MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.11Joseph Yauch7:47.54MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.10Trevor Judd7:53.43MESpruce MountainJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.12Josh Harper8:10.85 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.12Luke Spaulding8:25.60 PRMEFreeportMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
10.11Austin Griffeth8:30.21MECaribouJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dan Curts8:51.24 PRMEEllsworthMay 10Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.11Mitchell Morris9:47.43 PRMECape ElizabethMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
3.11Chris Cote9:54.36MEWatervilleMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
4.10Christopher Walfield9:54.98 PRMEMorseMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
5.10Chandler Vincent9:56.74MEFreeportMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
6.12Braydon Beardsley10:02.64 PRMEEllsworthMay 31PVC Large School Championship
7.11Harrison Knowlton10:03.00MELeavitt AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
8.11Kyle Kennedy10:32.48 PRMECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.10Patrick Carty10:33.57MEFryeburg AcademyMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
10.10Sam Sewall10:33.99MEYorkMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordhan Levine15.46 PRMEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
12Troy Gurski15.46 PRMEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.11Shahzib Khan15.77 PRMEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.11Charles Moody16.03 PRMEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.10Emilio Garcia16.09 PRMECaribouJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.10Matt Arsenault16.17MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.10Demetrius Ramirez16.58MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.11Matthew Hanna16.67MEMount Desert IslandMay 31PVC Large School Championship
9.12Deven Roberts16.73 PRMECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.11Gavin Felch17.05MEMedomak ValleyMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordhan Levine40.54 PRMEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.11Matthew Hanna42.71 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.11Charles Moody42.85MEOld TownMay 31PVC Large School Championship
4.10Emilio Garcia43.36 PRMECaribouMay 31PVC Large School Championship
5.10Matt Arsenault43.54MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.11Hunter McDonnell43.66MEWellsJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.12Tyler Getchell43.88 PRMEEllsworthJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.10Drew Nealey44.05MEBelfast AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
9.11Jeff Weeks44.18 PRMEEllsworthJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.12Daniel Cannata44.31 PRMEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Austin Comeau
Nicolas Boutin
Charles Moody
Thomas Darby
44.59MEOld TownMay 31PVC Large School Championship
2.-Walker Roberts
Curtis Warren
Marcus Riley
Levi Lapham
45.40MEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.-Brandon Murphy
Matthew Hanna
Andy Gallup
Ryan Bender
45.62MEMount Desert IslandJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.-Shahzib Khan
Colby Vince
Demetrius Ramirez
Nick Stowe
45.68MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.-Isaiah Trask
Billy Bedard
Anthony DeGone
Will Parkin
45.91MELeavitt AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.-AJ Daniel
Demetrius Rodriguez
Nick Wilson
Eric Wentworth
46.00MEFreeportJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.-Jack Northrop
Cullen McCarty
Adam Briggs
Mike Bennett
46.57MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.-Hunter Russell
Treavon Horton
Bradley Bailey
Robert Rose
46.70MEGardiner AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.-Alex Winn
Josh Heanssler
Sean Mellon
Martin Farrell
46.85MECamden Hills RegionalJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.-Richard Newland
Emilio Garcia
Keith Draper
Kameron Manter
46.95MECaribouMay 31PVC Large School Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brandon Murphy
Ryan Bender
Will Richard
Ralph Magnani
3:32.58MEMount Desert IslandJun 14New England HS Championships
2.-Will Shafer
Ben Rogers
Zack Haskell
Adam Dumas
3:34.01MEGray-New GloucesterJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.-Jeff Weeks
Cooper Holmes
Robert Looker
Dan Curts
3:35.12MEEllsworthMay 31PVC Large School Championship
4.-Adam Briggs
Schaeffer Rees
Tony Ruest
Tucker Corbett
3:36.66MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.-Njemile Phillip
Liuke Yang
Eric Hannes
Forest Stearns
3:38.35MEFryeburg AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.-Colby Vince
Chris Cote
Chris Hale
Jordhan Levine
3:38.94MEWatervilleMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
7.-Curtis Warren
Douglas Wich
Roger Quehl
Drew Nealey
3:39.25MEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.-Richard Newland
Keith Draper
Kameron Manter
Alex Losneiki
3:40.59MECaribouJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.-Nick Smelcer
Julian Frink
Kai Bai
Alex Organ
3:42.87MELincoln AcademyMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
10.-Pascal Cyr
Nicholas Gould
Ian Haddow
Austin Comeau
3:43.22MEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Robert Looker
Braydon Beardsley
Jeff Weeks
Jack Weeks
8:20.86MEEllsworthJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.-Nick Smelcer
Seward Matel
Julian Frink
Alex Organ
8:24.17MELincoln AcademyJun 14New England HS Championships
3.-Schaeffer Rees
Nathaniel Bald
Tony Ruest
Tucker Corbett
8:27.20MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.-Dan Ray
Ryder White
Connor Rog
Ryan Morrison
8:35.39MEGreelyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.-TJ Rose
Patrick Carty
Liuke Yang
Eric Hannes
8:41.32MEFryeburg AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.-Pascal Cyr
Logan Hildreth
Jacob Hall
Nickolas Cowan
8:47.94MEOld TownMay 31PVC Large School Championship
7.-Elijah Verhoff
Lucas Kinney
Alex Losneiki
Derick Richardson
8:54.17MECaribouJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.-Relay Team8:54.53MECape ElizabethMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
9.-Relay Team8:56.92MEWellsMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
10.-Erik Dodge
Ethan Dodge
Justin Studholme
Camrin Portela
9:00.90MEErskine AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Chapin McFarland51' 10.5 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.11Andrew Lyman47' 1 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
3.12Daniel Cox46' 3.25 PRMEEllsworthMay 31PVC Large School Championship
4.12Zach Bartlett44' 9 PRMEOld TownMay 31PVC Large School Championship
5.10Trevor Gray44' 3.25MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.11Cam Curtin43' 9.75MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.10Juwon Moore43' 9.5MEMorseJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.11Anthony Benedict43' 1.5MEPoland RegionalJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.11Keeghan Lowe40' 3.25 PRMEPresque IsleMay 31PVC Large School Championship
10.11Cody Kostro39' 11.75 PRMEPoland RegionalMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Trevor Gray145' 6MEWatervilleMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
2.12Daniel Cox139' 11MEEllsworthMay 31PVC Large School Championship
3.10Drew Nealey132' 7 PRMEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.11Jack Neary132' 0 PRMEYorkMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
5.12Chapin McFarland130' 11 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.10Jared Hansen129' 9 PRMEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.11Anthony Benedict123' 3MEPoland RegionalJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.11Nathan Weare122' 3 PRMECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.10Danny McGregor121' 9 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 31PVC Large School Championship
10.12Edward Price119' 10MEFryeburg AcademyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Jack Bouchard186' 8MEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.12Alwyane Uter170' 8 PRMESpruce MountainJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.12Jacob Moody165' 8 PRMEWellsJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.11Levi Lapham160' 9 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
5.11Jalique Keene153' 9 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.12Reilly Burgess153' 7 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
7.12Ethan Harris151' 10MEOld TownMay 31PVC Large School Championship
8.11Alex Danner142' 11 PRMEWatervilleMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
9.11Andrew Ellingson141' 1 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
10.11Adam Littlefield139' 1 PRMEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Levi Lapham6' 4 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
2.10Zack Haskell6' 2 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.11Cody Kostro6' 0 PRMEPoland RegionalJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10Drew Nealey6' 0MEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
5.11Aaron Miller5' 10MEMount Desert IslandMay 31PVC Large School Championship
11Owen Falvey5' 10MEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
12Mitchell Ayotte5' 10 PRMEPresque IsleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
12Tyler Getchell5' 10 PRMEEllsworthJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
12Chris Hale5' 10MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10.12Deven Roberts5' 8 PRMECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9Maty Moore5' 8 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
11Alan Young5' 8 PRMEPoland RegionalJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10Marcus Devoe5' 8MELake RegionJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
12Will Richard5' 8MEMount Desert IslandMay 31PVC Large School Championship
12Michael Sinclair5' 8 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
9Dakota Stover5' 8 PRMELake RegionMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
11Tony Ruest5' 8 PRMEYorkJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Drew Nealey13' 6MEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.12Curtis Warren13' 0MEBelfast AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
3.12Jacob Moody12' 0 PRMEWellsJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
12Walker Roberts12' 0 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
5.11Ben Ray11' 6 PRMEGreelyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.11Cody Marenius11' 0 PRMEMorseMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
7.11Kameron Culbertson10' 9 PRMEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10Drew Burgess10' 9MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.12Andy Gallup10' 6 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 31PVC Large School Championship
10.12Nick Stowe10' 0 PRMEWatervilleMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
12Kyle MacCallum10' 0 PRMEPresque IsleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
10Gavin Day10' 0MEMorseMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Marcus Riley21' 8.25 PRMEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
2.12Jordhan Levine20' 10 PRMEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.11Charles Moody20' 6.75 PRMEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.11Max Lareau20' 1.5MEMorseMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
5.11Eddie Galvin20' 1MECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.12Troy Gurski20' 0.75 PRMEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.10Ryan Bender19' 9.75 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 31PVC Large School Championship
8.12Mitchell Ayotte19' 8.75 PRMEPresque IsleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.10Emilio Garcia19' 5 PRMECaribouMay 31PVC Large School Championship
10.11Demetrius Rodriguez19' 4.25 PRMEFreeportJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jordhan Levine45' 2 PR (1.5)MEWatervilleMay 10Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
2.12Marcus Riley41' 7 PRMEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
3.11Eddie Galvin41' 1.75MECape ElizabethJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
4.11Nathaniel Bald40' 11.5 PRMEYorkMay 31Western Maine Conference Championships
5.12Troy Gurski40' 11.25MEWatervilleJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
6.11Owen Falvey39' 7.25 PRMEBelfast AreaJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
7.11Damien Spencer39' 5 PRMEOld TownJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
8.11Joseph Lobley39' 4.25 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 07Maine Class B State Championships
9.11Shahzib Khan38' 9 PRMEWatervilleMay 31KVAC Class B Championship
10.12Mitchell Ayotte38' 8MEPresque IsleMay 31PVC Large School Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.