Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Devon Fairhall10.95 (1.5)PRMDBoonsboroMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
2.11Jonathan Thomas11.00PRMDFrancis Scott KeyApr 26Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
3.12TraeVaughn Harris11.10MDWalkersvilleMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.11Brandon Foster11.26 (2.0)PRMDLibertyMay 08Carroll County Championship
5.12Jonathan Shinholt11.27 (1.5)PRMDCenturyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
6.11Chris Jenkins11.30PRMDBoonsboroMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
10Jon Danko11.30PRMDLibertyMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
8.12Spencer Aman11.37PRMDLibertyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
9.10Dylan Williams11.50PRMDMountain RidgeApr 10Berkeley Springs, Mt. Ridge
9Cody Vipond11.50MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
11Andrew Wineke11.50MDCenturyApr 26Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Devon Fairhall22.55 (1.8)PRMDBoonsboroMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
2.11Brandon Foster22.82 (1.8)PRMDLibertyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
3.12Clayton Myers23.05PRMDBoonsboroMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
4.12Spencer Aman23.09 (1.8)PRMDLibertyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
5.11Jonathan Thomas23.33 (.8)MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 08Carroll County Championship
6.12Jonathan Shinholt23.34PRMDCenturyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
7.12Matt Keyser23.36 (.3)MDWinters MillMay 08Carroll County Championship
8.11Christopher Gavin23.38PRMDSouth CarrollMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
12Hunter Sanders23.38PRMDWinters MillApr 05Pikesville Track Classic
10.11Gabe Auldridge23.46PRMDWilliamsportMay 08Washington County Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gabe Auldridge51.56PRMDWilliamsportMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
2.10Rocky Rice51.78MDCenturyMay 08Carroll County Championship
12Vaughn Wallace51.78PRMDBoonsboroMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.11Patrick Van Der Cruyssen52.00PRMDCatoctinMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
5.11Joshua Hindle52.14MDOakdaleMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
6.10Sawyer Kennell52.26PRMDCenturyMay 08Carroll County Championship
7.11Wyatt Stitely52.37MDBoonsboroMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.12Christopher Yuille52.45PRMDOakdaleMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
9.11Zack Hager52.54PRMDMountain RidgeMay 09Allegany County Championships
10.12John Wiley52.63PRMDOakdaleMay 07Frederick County Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12John Mead1:58.14PRMDCenturyMay 08Carroll County Championship
2.11Chad Sussman1:58.32PRMDLibertyApr 19Zonis Invitational
3.11Patrick Van Der Cruyssen1:58.93MDCatoctinMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
4.11Johnny Haizel-Cobbina1:59.65MDWalkersvilleMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
5.12Sean Snyder1:59.71PRMDBoonsboroMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
6.11Owen Thomas2:00.76MDCenturyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
7.12William Stamm2:01.13PRMDPoolesville SrMay 07Montgomery County A Championships
8.12Patrick Boddicker2:01.66PRMDOakdaleMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
9.9Evan Kowalk2:02.16MDOakdaleMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
10.11Justin Buck2:02.57MDSouth CarrollMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Chase Weaverling4:18.89PRMDPoolesville SrMay 07Montgomery County A Championships
2.12John Mead4:21.99MDCenturyMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
3.12David Dorsey4:22.99PRMDCatoctinMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
4.12Patrick Boddicker4:24.17PRMDOakdaleMay 07Frederick County Championships
5.11Matthew Kane4:24.85MDCenturyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.12Sean Snyder4:27.62PRMDBoonsboroMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
7.11Chad Sussman4:28.89MDLibertyApr 12Don Boyer Invite
8.12Kevin Dorsey4:31.15MDCatoctinMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
9.11Hal Reichard4:35.72MDWalkersvilleMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
10.9Evan Kowalk4:36.93MDOakdaleMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Chase Weaverling9:12.60PRMDPoolesville SrApr 05Pikesville Track Classic
2.12David Dorsey9:31.39MDCatoctinMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
3.11Matthew Kane9:46.18MDCenturyMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
4.12Kevin Dorsey9:47.48MDCatoctinMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
5.11Brent Leber9:54.02MDMiddletownMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.12Patrick Boddicker9:58.56PRMDOakdaleMay 07Frederick County Championships
7.11Zach Gascho9:58.88MDCatoctinMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.11Chad Sussman10:01.32PRMDLibertyMar 22Knights and Lions Invite
9.11Hal Reichard10:01.54MDWalkersvilleMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
10.12Jacob Staley10:05.46PRMDOakdaleApr 19Zonis Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Josh Watson15.03 (2.7)PRMDOakdaleMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
2.11Noah Wolcott15.64MDCenturyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
3.11Noah Stone15.82MDCatoctinMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
4.12Anthony Barber15.93PRMDOakdaleMay 07Frederick County Championships
5.12Leif Kramer16.07PRMDFrancis Scott KeyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.12Vaughn Wallace16.13MDBoonsboroMay 08Washington County Championships
7.11Anthony Drake16.61MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.12Laurent Helbig16.91PRMDMountain RidgeMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
9.12Willie Ahalt16.93MDMiddletownMar 29Patriot Invitational
10.11Josh Cocker17.68MDPoolesville SrMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Noah Wolcott39.87MDCenturyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
2.11Josh Cocker41.72PRMDPoolesville SrMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
3.12Michael Westbrook41.80PRMDSouth CarrollMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
4.12Laurent Helbig42.37PRMDMountain RidgeMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
5.12Willie Ahalt42.42PRMDMiddletownMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.11Noah Stone42.70MDCatoctinMay 07Frederick County Championships
7.11Anthony Drake42.80MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.12Jake Jones43.03PRMDMiddletownMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
9.9Patrick Godfrey43.09PRMDMountain RidgeMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
10.12Josh Watson43.14MDOakdaleMay 07Frederick County Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Devon Fairhall
Chris Jenkins
Clayton Myers
Vaughn Wallace
42.98MDBoonsboroMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
2.-Mike Ashwell
Brandon Brown
Frank Vintz
Jonathan Shinholt
44.55MDCenturyMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
3.-Spencer Aman
Brandon Foster
Tyler Lance
Jon Danko
44.65MDLibertyMay 08Carroll County Championship
4.-Christopher Gavin
Michael Czaja
Michael Westbrook
Patrick Kelly
45.19MDSouth CarrollMay 08Carroll County Championship
5.-Benjamin Simonica
Justin McConnell
Kenny Yerardi
Percy Agyei-Obese
45.24MDOakdaleMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.-Noah Stone
Diondre Braithwaite
Anthony Reina
Jacob Larochelle
45.54MDCatoctinApr 12Woodward Relays
7.-Jake Jones
Dylan Duah
Brad Forster
Austin Lear
45.72MDMiddletownMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.-Dylan Williams
Ty Brooks
Logan Jeffries
Harry Moore
45.82MDMountain RidgeApr 22AMAC Championships
9.-Nathaniel Jennings
CJ Goon
Cody Vipond
Aidan Reinke
46.04MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 08Carroll County Championship
10.-Ben Fisher
Vince Alasha
Brett VanLaer
Matt Keyser
46.26MDWinters MillMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Mike Ashwell
Jonathan Shinholt
Nick Neral
Noah Wolcott
1:31.46MDCenturyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
2.-Spencer Aman
Brandon Foster
Jon Danko
Tyler Lance
1:31.58MDLibertyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
3.-Benjamin Simonica
Justin McConnell
Matthew Yerardi
Percy Agyei-Obese
1:32.49MDOakdaleMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
4.-Zachary Johnson
Tyler Kwiatek
Nick Winch
TraeVaughn Harris
1:33.67MDWalkersvilleApr 26Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
5.-RJ Tucker
Jacob Larochelle
Devin Cash
Diondre Braithwaite
1:35.32MDCatoctinApr 05Dwight Scott Invitational
6.-Aidan Reinke
Cody Vipond
Jonathan Thomas
Nathaniel Jennings
1:35.47MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
7.-Brett Basham
Michael Czaja
Christopher Gavin
Patrick Kelly
1:35.54MDSouth CarrollMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
8.-Ben Fisher
Avery Lewinski
Brett VanLaer
Matt Keyser
1:35.58MDWinters MillMay 08Carroll County Championship
9.-Dylan Williams
Harry Moore
Nathaniel Tesselman
Ty Brooks
1:36.26MDMountain RidgeApr 10Berkeley Springs, Mt. Ridge
10.-Aurélien Wyngaard
Dylan Duah
Jake Jones
Austin Lear
1:37.26MDMiddletownMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Joshua Hindle
Christopher Yuille
Evan Kowalk
John Wiley
3:27.79MDOakdaleMay 24MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
2.-Diondre Braithwaite
Matt Athey
Patrick Van Der Cruyssen
Jacob Larochelle
3:28.45MDCatoctinApr 12Woodward Relays
3.-John Mead
Rocky Rice
Sawyer Kennell
Isaac Houston
3:29.33MDCenturyMay 08Carroll County Championship
4.-Clayton Myers
Devon Fairhall
Sean Snyder
Vaughn Wallace
3:31.95MDBoonsboroMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
5.-Harry Moore
Laurent Helbig
Zack Hager
Andrew Heft
3:34.22MDMountain RidgeMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.-Nick Eppard
Josh Cocker
Elan Guzman
William Stamm
3:37.88MDPoolesville SrMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
7.-Zachary Johnson
Nick Winch
Carlos Pimentel
Johnny Haizel-Cobbina
3:39.42MDWalkersvilleMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.-Sohrab Shaikh
Justin Buck
Christopher Gavin
Jeremy Kotula
3:39.61MDSouth CarrollMay 08Carroll County Championship
9.-Michael Werder
Gabe Auldridge
Justin Kemp
Clayton Smith
3:39.90MDWilliamsportMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
10.-Dee Chibayere
Anthony Drake
Cody Vipond
Tobias Henderson
3:42.02MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 08Carroll County Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Patrick Van Der Cruyssen
Matt Athey
Kevin Dorsey
David Dorsey
8:02.27MDCatoctinApr 12Woodward Relays
2.-Patrick Boddicker
Joshua Hindle
John Wiley
Evan Kowalk
8:06.80MDOakdaleMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
3.-Sean Renehan
Matthew Kane
Owen Thomas
John Mead
8:06.83MDCenturyMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
4.-Elan Guzman
Matthew Psaltakis
William Stamm
Chase Weaverling
8:20.08MDPoolesville SrMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
5.-Sean Snyder
Otto Solberg
Nick Zielinski
Matt Scalese
8:29.32MDBoonsboroMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.-Relay Team8:35.43MDWinters MillMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
7.-Justin Buck
Malcolm Rogers
Jeremy Kotula
Remy Mezebish
8:38.23MDSouth CarrollMay 15MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.-Relay Team8:41.11MDWalkersvilleMay 07Frederick County Championships
9.-Brendan Burns
Peter Milewski
Alec Pellicciotti
Nick Tilson
8:43.97MDLibertyMay 08Carroll County Championship
10.-James Kirk
Canyon Lohnas
Andrew Heft
Robin Godfrey
8:44.49MDMountain RidgeMay 09Allegany County Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Vrzak51' 11PRMDCenturyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
2.12Garrett Friday50' 7PRMDOakdaleApr 09Eastside Tri Meet
3.11Tyler Cox48' 6.5MDWinters MillMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
4.11Alec Nittinger47' 5.5MDBoonsboroMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
5.12Todd Groft47' 2.5PRMDWalkersvilleMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
6.12Duncan Ferrin46' 9PRMDCenturyApr 16Century, Liberty, Urbana Tri Meet
7.12Derrick Kaas43' 9.25PRMDCatoctinMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
8.11Brendan Cassels43' 8.75MDWalkersvilleApr 26Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
9.10Hayden Lindsey43' 5MDMountain RidgeMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
10.11Matt Whetstone42' 11MDMountain RidgeApr 26Apple Blossom Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Duncan Ferrin148' 5PRMDCenturyMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
2.11Tyler Cox141' 4MDWinters MillApr 26Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
3.12Todd Groft140' 0PRMDWalkersvilleApr 05Dwight Scott Invitational
4.12Caleb Vrzak135' 11PRMDCenturyMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
5.11Tony DiGiuseppe135' 9MDBoonsboroApr 23Boonsboro- Century- Walkersville
6.10Hayden Lindsey129' 0MDMountain RidgeApr 19Calhoun Invite
7.12Emilio Osso125' 6PRMDLibertyMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
8.12Garrett Friday125' 1PRMDOakdaleMay 07Frederick County Championships
9.12Derrick Kaas124' 6PRMDCatoctinMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
10.12Ryan Bjoro121' 4PRMDCenturyMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Chandler Kennell6' 2PRMDCenturyApr 02Liberty Road Challenge
2.11Dalen Sullivan6' 0PRMDSouth CarrollMar 22Knights and Lions Invite
12Jacob Larochelle6' 0PRMDCatoctinMar 22Knights and Lions Invite
4.12Billy Czajkowski5' 10PRMDOakdaleApr 02TJHS and OHS
11Nick Neral5' 10PRMDCenturyMay 03Clash of the Titans/New Town HS
11Matthew Rieser5' 10PRMDMiddletownApr 26Talley-Zimmerman Invitational
11Ty Brooks5' 10PRMDMountain RidgeApr 12Giant Eagle Invitational @ Bedford
10Alex Stefanick5' 10MDCenturyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
11Tyler Sisler5' 10MDMountain RidgeApr 28Western Maryland Championships
10.10Sean McGaughey5' 8PRMDOakdaleApr 02TJHS and OHS
12Clayton Myers5' 8PRMDBoonsboroMar 22Knights and Lions Invite
12Jackson Steinly5' 8PRMDCatoctinMar 22Knights and Lions Invite
12Cameron Sunkel5' 8PRMDMiddletownMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
11Dominick McVay5' 8PRMDWalkersvilleApr 09Brunswick,Walkersville Tri
11Matt Rieser5' 8PRMDMiddletownMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Nick Neral15' 6PRMDCenturyMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
2.12Jason Barnes15' 0PRMDWalkersvilleMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
12Chandler Kennell15' 0PRMDCenturyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
4.11Adam Middlebrook13' 0MDOakdaleMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
5.12Andrew Jeffers12' 10PRMDFrancis Scott KeyMay 08Carroll County Championship
6.12Brandon Kline12' 7PRMDWilliamsportMay 08Washington County Championships
7.10Seth Jacobs12' 6MDCenturyMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
8.12Carter Sullivan12' 4PRMDLibertyMay 08Carroll County Championship
9.11Zack Hager12' 0PRMDMountain RidgeMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
9Logan Bolesta12' 0PRMDOakdaleMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jonathan Thomas20' 8.5MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 08Carroll County Championship
2.12Josh Watson20' 8PRMDOakdaleMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
3.11Patrick Van Der Cruyssen19' 11 (1.9)MDCatoctinMay 22MPSSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
11Noah Stone19' 11PRMDCatoctinMay 07Frederick County Championships
5.10Dominic Ballou19' 9.5PRMDWalkersvilleApr 09Brunswick,Walkersville Tri
6.12Mike Ashwell19' 6.25PRMDCenturyMay 08Carroll County Championship
7.9Ritchie Case Jr.19' 5.75MDOakdaleMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
9Scott Murri19' 5.75PRMDCenturyMay 08Carroll County Championship
9.12Clayton Myers19' 2.75PRMDBoonsboroApr 07Boonsboro- Liberty Dual
10.12Frank Tiburzi19' 2.25PRMDCenturyMay 08Carroll County Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jonathan Thomas44' 3.5MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
2.12Frank Tiburzi42' 9PRMDCenturyMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
3.9Scott Murri41' 11.75MDCenturyMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
4.10Tobias Henderson41' 0MDFrancis Scott KeyMay 01MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
5.12Christopher Yuille40' 11.5PRMDOakdaleMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
6.11Tyler Lance40' 10.5PRMDLibertyMay 08Carroll County Championship
7.10Sawyer Kennell40' 4PRMDCenturyApr 05Pikesville Track Classic
8.11John Thomas40' 3PRMDCatoctinMay 17MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship
9.11Adam Middlebrook39' 7.25MDOakdaleMay 07Frederick County Championships
10.12Billy Czajkowski39' 3.5PRMDOakdaleMay 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.