Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Stephen Hagen10.94cMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 30OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
12Marquon Sargent10.94cPRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresApr 23OK Black Muskegon vs Mona Shores
3.11Sam Beal11.05MIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
4.12Tyler Filut11.14cPRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
5.11James Lacy11.26MIHolland West OttawaMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
6.12Tyler Brisbin11.27PRMIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
7.11Eric Plate11.31MIGreenvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
8.12Carter Stephens11.34 (-2.2)MIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
9.10Rai'Quan Dowdell11.34cPRMIMuskegonApr 23OK Black Muskegon vs Mona Shores
10.11Emmanuel Harinda11.36MIHollandMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Paul Brown22.50PRMIGR_UnionApr 23OK Black Union vs Zeeland East
2.10Stephen Hagen22.59 (1.8)MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.12Michael Grissom22.74cPRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresApr 23OK Black Muskegon vs Mona Shores
4.12Marquon Sargent22.75PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
5.12Carter Stephens22.85 (2.6)PRMIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
6.12Jalen Bel22.97PRMIGrandvilleMay 24MITCA D1 Team State Championship
7.12Tyler Filut23.02PRMIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
12Tyler Brisbin23.02MIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
9.9Nathan McCrary23.17MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 21Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
10.12Nate Woznick23.19PRMIRockfordApr 19Rockford Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Donavan Brazier49.59MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
2.10Robert Payne50.65PRMIGrandvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
3.12Cortez Sims50.81PRMIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.12Nate Woznick51.24MIRockfordMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
5.12Scott Berzley51.59PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
6.12Jalen Bel52.03PRMIGrandvilleMay 05Grandville vs. Rockford
7.9Alfredo DeLaRosa52.14MIHollandMay 09OK Green Conference Championships
8.10Jalen Cooley52.26MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferApr 18Rocket Invitational
9.11Adam Bundy52.28PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
10.12Kenan Swihart52.34cPRMIRockfordMay 01OK Red: East Kentwood @ Rockford
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Donavan Brazier1:48.61MIGR_Kenowa HillsJun 13New Balance Outdoor Nationals
2.12Cass Millenbach1:56.11PRMIGrandvilleMay 02Bay City Western Invitational
3.11Adam Bundy2:00.47MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
4.12Tito Suarez2:00.99PRMIHolland West OttawaApr 17Grandville Vs. West Ottawa
5.12Doug Nguyen2:02.40PRMIJenisonMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
6.12Brett Slagh2:02.74PRMIGrandvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
7.12Bryce McBride2:03.03PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
8.12Chandler Mancuso2:04.19PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresApr 25Optimist Track Club invitational
9.12Spencer Keating2:04.37PRMIRockfordMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
10.10Isaac Harding2:04.40MIRockfordMay 03Red Hawk Team Invite
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Donavan Brazier4:15.25MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 03Red Hawk Team Invite
2.12Cass Millenbach4:25.42MIGrandvilleMar 19GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
3.10Isaac Harding4:26.88MIRockfordMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
4.12Tito Suarez4:26.90PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.11Mitchell Switzer4:33.39MIRockfordMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
6.11Luke Simonds4:33.84MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
7.10Grayson Harding4:33.92MIRockfordMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
8.10Matt Smith4:34.29PRMIGrandvilleMar 19GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
9.12Jack Lindsay4:35.43PRMIHudsonvilleMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
10.12Kyle Funk4:35.45PRMIGrand HavenMay 21Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Isaac Harding9:28.69MIRockfordMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.10Grayson Harding9:50.07MIRockfordMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
3.11Garett Smith9:53.00MIHudsonvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
4.10Matt Smith9:55.97MIGrandvilleMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
5.12Jack Lindsay9:57.24PRMIHudsonvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
6.11Raymond Surya9:58.30MIHollandMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
7.11Paul Burke9:59.67PRMIRockfordMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
8.11Gabe Kuyten10:02.39PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
9.12Logan Bellgraph10:06.12MIGrandvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
10.11Luke Simonds10:07.20MIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 23Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Collen Casey14.90PRMIGrand HavenMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
2.11Shawn Kneeland14.99MIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 10OK Gold Conference Championships
3.12Sean Beachnau15.24cPRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 30OK Black Tri Union/Mona/Kenowa
4.11Amonte Millender15.44MIHolland West OttawaMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
5.12Darian Dismukes15.44cPRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
6.12Austin Douglas15.44 (-3.9)PRMIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
7.11Javon Abraham15.65PRMIGR_UnionMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
8.11Ryan Homik15.76MIHolland West OttawaMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
9.11Judd Brown15.98MIHudsonvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
10.10Kyle Buffin16.13MIGrandvilleMay 02Bay City Western Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Collen Casey40.06MIGrand HavenMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
2.12Sean Beachnau40.10PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
3.11Andrew Robinson40.93MIGrandvilleMay 02Bay City Western Invitational
4.11Ryan Homik41.44MIHolland West OttawaMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
5.11Judd Brown41.85PRMIHudsonvilleMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
6.12Matt Peneycad42.31PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
7.9Nicholas Isley42.86MIRockfordApr 17OK Red: Grand Haven @ Rockford
8.11Mark Cistaro42.88MIHolland West OttawaMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
9.12Austin Douglas42.95PRMIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
10.12Nate Peterson43.21PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Jared Steger
Michael Grissom
Matt Schuiteman
Marquon Sargent
42.80MIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.-Tyler Bradfield
Shawn Bloch
Jason Lenon
Josh Patterson
43.16MIRockfordMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.-Ben Comai
Justin Freeman
James Lacy
Jesse Grover
44.19MIHolland West OttawaMay 03West Ottawa VonIns Relays
4.-Corey Gilmer
Mason Helsel
Shae McClary
Stephen Hagen
44.27MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
5.-Darryl Madlock III
Cortez Sims
Isaiah Johnson
Sam Beal
44.29MIGR_Ottawa HillsApr 26Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
6.-Tyler Filut
Tony Huizenga
Brock Bethke
Tyler Brisbin
44.60MIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
7.-Relay Team44.82MIGreenvilleMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
8.-Alezay Coleman
Keonte Whiteside
Caleb Washington
Rai'Quan Dowdell
45.01MIMuskegonMay 21Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
9.-Jakaree Betts
Nate McCrary
Dereko Riley
Evan McCrary
45.04cMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferApr 30OK Black Tri Muskegon/Z.East/Puffer
10.-Trey Bledsoe
Ben Treutler
Christian Hostrup
Brandt Gruizinga
45.22MIGrand HavenMay 21Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Adreon Billips
Michael Grissom
Matt Schuiteman
Marquon Sargent
1:29.36MIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.-Sean Beachnau
Scott Berzley
Mason Helsel
Stephen Hagen
1:30.09MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.-Jason Lenon
Josh Patterson
Shawn Bloch
Kenan Swihart
1:32.17MIRockfordMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
4.-Carter Stephens
Kyle Swindell
Alex Dillon
Eric Plate
1:33.00MIGreenvilleApr 22OK Bronze Dual: Greenville at Cedar Spri
5.-Evan Sitar
Ben Sinclair
Adrian Bonilla
Jalen Bel
1:33.22MIGrandvilleMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
6.-Tyler Filut
Jake Perkey
Caleb DeBoer
Tyler Brisbin
1:33.39MIJenisonMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.-Shantryl Stevenson
Ben Comai
Jesse Grover
Justin Freeman
1:33.54MIHolland West OttawaApr 26Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
8.-Rai'Quan Dowdell
Caleb Washington
Alquan Evans
Jerome Ellis
1:33.69MIMuskegonMay 21Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
9.-Brentton Smith
Aaron Cummings
Mike Schroeder
Christian Hostrup
1:33.76MIGrand HavenMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
10.-Leroy Rosa
Cortez Sims
Shawn Kneeland
Sam Beal
1:34.00MIGR_Ottawa HillsApr 26Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Nate Woznick
Shawn Bloch
Jason Lenon
Kenan Swihart
3:23.03MIRockfordMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.-Robert Payne
Jalen Bel
Andrew Robinson
Cass Millenbach
3:24.11MIGrandvilleMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.-Adam Bundy
Scott Berzley
Jordan Gilmer
Donavan Brazier
3:24.45MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.-Ryan Wasilewski
Adreon Billips
Steven Knox
Michael Grissom
3:29.91MIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
5.-Brentton Smith
Mike Schroeder
Aaron Cummings
Collen Casey
3:31.71MIGrand HavenMay 03West Ottawa VonIns Relays
6.-Jake Perkey
Caleb DeBoer
Alex Perez
Doug Nguyen
3:32.87MIJenisonMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.-Tito Suarez
Ryan Homik
Ben Stryker
Brian Knowles
3:34.67MIHolland West OttawaMay 03West Ottawa VonIns Relays
8.-Jalen Cooley
Mike Weissert
Jordan Cooley
Armund Gordon
3:35.10MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
9.-Ian Todd
Sean Rohen
Caleb Nowakowski
Jack Larson
3:35.85MIGR_NorthviewMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
10.-Bryce McBride
Matt Peneycad
Nate Peterson
Ben Eastburg
3:38.66MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Gabe Kuyten
Donovan Nykamp
Ben Stryker
Ryan Homik
8:09.08MIHolland West OttawaMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.-Garrett Farney
Robert Payne
Brett Slagh
Cass Millenbach
8:11.54MIGrandvilleMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
3.-Adam Bundy
Ian Cooper
Gabe Quinn
Donavan Brazier
8:16.55MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
4.-Spencer Keating
Paul Burke
Grayson Harding
Jacob Day
8:18.29MIRockfordMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
5.-Doug Nguyen
Austin Hoekstra
Alex Perez
Andrew Watters
8:26.74MIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
6.-Austin Hall
Devon Main
Garett Smith
Jack Lindsay
8:28.89MIHudsonvilleMay 02Ken Bell Invitational
7.-Jason Hicks
John Miles
Kyle Funk
Brent Petersen
8:31.89MIGrand HavenMay 21Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
8.-Austin Wingett
Chandler Mancuso
Neil Olson
Steven Knox
8:33.73MIMuskegon Mona ShoresApr 25Optimist Track Club invitational
9.-Jon Urich
Lucas Bailey
Zachary Hoiles
Bryce McBride
8:45.54MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralApr 19Cougar Invite
10.-Jalen Cooley
Connor Pena
Nick Hysell
Andy Deyoung
8:47.22MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 02GMAA City Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Paul Brown53' 6.5PRMIGR_UnionMay 31MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.12Justin Radecki49' 8.75PRMIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
3.12Will Jones47' 5.75PRMIGrandvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
4.12Evan Akins47' 1.75PRMIHudsonvilleApr 22OK Red: Hudsonville @ Rockford
5.11Tyler Webb45' 8.5MIGrandvilleMay 09OK Red Conference Meet
6.12Zach Walker45' 5.5PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 08OK White Final day 1
7.11Justin Blanch45' 0.5MIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
8.10Zach Kunst44' 5.25MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
9.11Nick Alferink44' 2PRMIRockfordApr 17OK Red: Grand Haven @ Rockford
10.10James Wyrick43' 7.5PRMIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 10OK Gold Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Noah Minasola156' 1PRMIGrandvilleMay 02Bay City Western Invitational
2.10Zach Kunst150' 0MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
3.12JoVone Cohen-Reed144' 2PRMIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 13South Christian Quad at Cal
4.10Tyler Beckman143' 2PRMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferApr 30OK Black Tri Muskegon/Z.East/Puffer
5.12Justin Radecki141' 11PRMIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
6.12Jake Pohl130' 10PRMIGrand HavenMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
7.12Joe Klawiter129' 11.5PRMIJenisonApr 28Caledonia at Jenison
8.11Tyler Webb129' 6MIGrandvilleApr 30Hudsonville at Grandville
9.12Corey McIntyre127' 11PRMIRockfordApr 17OK Red: Grand Haven @ Rockford
10.11Chase VanHoef127' 8PRMIGrand HavenApr 22West Ottawa @ Grand Haven
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Adreon Billips6' 6PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresApr 21Zeeland East @ Mona Shores
2.10Regge Mckenzie6' 5PRMIGR_NorthviewMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
3.11Brian Knowles6' 2MIHolland West OttawaApr 29OK Red: Rockford @ West Ottawa
4.11Jake O'Herron6' 0PRMIGreenvilleApr 16Northview at Greenville
11Alezay Coleman6' 0MIMuskegonMay 21Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
11Matt Schuiteman6' 0MIMuskegon Mona ShoresMar 19GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
7.10Deandre Oakes-Owens5' 10.5PRMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferApr 18Rocket Invitational
8.9Armund Gordon5' 10.25MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferApr 18Rocket Invitational
9.11Demario King5' 10MIHolland West OttawaApr 24West Ottawa vs Hudsonville
10.10Cameron Copeland5' 8PRMIMuskegonApr 23OK Black Muskegon vs Mona Shores
12Brentton Smith5' 8PRMIGrand HavenApr 17OK Red: Grand Haven @ Rockford
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Brandt Gruizinga14' 1PRMIGrand HavenMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
2.11Judd Brown13' 1PRMIHudsonvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
3.12Scott Berzley13' 0PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 03Red Hawk Team Invite
12Ian Todd13' 0MIGR_NorthviewApr 19Comstock Park Invite
5.12Sean Beachnau12' 6PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
6.10Jackson Russo12' 4MIHudsonvilleMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
7.12Garrett Hoogendoorn12' 0PRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
8.11Matt Porter11' 10MIGrandvilleMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
9.11Justice Burley11' 6MIHollandApr 18Rocket Invitational
10Jonny De Haan11' 6MIRockfordMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
10Evan Kaufman11' 6MIGrand HavenMay 03West Ottawa VonIns Relays
12Jack Larson11' 6PRMIGR_NorthviewApr 26Soderman Relays Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Paul Brown22' 5.5PRMIGR_UnionMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
2.12Brentton Smith21' 1.25PRMIGrand HavenMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
3.12Adreon Billips21' 1PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
4.11Collen Casey20' 10MIGrand HavenApr 22West Ottawa @ Grand Haven
10Jordan Cooley20' 10MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 08OK Black @ Mona Shores
6.12Marquon Sargent20' 6PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 02GMAA City Track Meet
7.10Brock Bethke20' 3.5PRMIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
8.11Ben Sinclair20' 0.5PRMIGrandvilleMay 02Bay City Western Invitational
10Cam Brisbin20' 0.5MIJenisonApr 28Caledonia at Jenison
10.10Mason Helsel19' 11PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 23Kenowa Hills @ Reeths-Puffer
11Noah Johnson19' 11PRMIGrandvilleMar 19GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.