Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Javon Perry11.12 PR (.0)MIDetroit CommunityMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.12Martez Bonner11.14c PRMIDetroit CommunityMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
3.11Myrick El11.33 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 10CSC league Championship
4.10Taveon Hicks11.38MIClintondaleMay 22Macomb County Championship
5.12Dezmond Earl11.39 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
6.12Trevor Mason11.44cMIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 22DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper
12Tony Braggs11.44c PRMIDetroit CMAMay 06DPSL
8.12Lashone Ellington11.64c PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
12Sycherr Starling11.64cMINew HavenMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
10.10Zach Stadnika11.65MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJul 03AAU National Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Javon Perry22.29 PR (1.1)MIDetroit CommunityMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.11Myrick El22.61 (1.1)MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.12Isiah Peterson23.04c PRMIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
12Jaylin Golson23.04cMIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
5.12Lavelle Griffin23.24c PRMIDetroit ConsortiumMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
6.12Martez Bonner23.34c PRMIDetroit CommunityMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.12Ontario McDonald23.34 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 20MIAC Conference Championship
8.12Terryon Higgs23.34c PRMIDetroit CommunityMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.11Kenneth Butler23.43MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 26Whitmore Lake Invitational
10.12Trevor Mason23.44cMIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 22DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jaylin Golson48.17MIMadisonMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.12Mike Norwood51.94c PRMISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
3.11Myrick El53.64c PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 30CSC meet 3
4.10Zach Stadnika53.66MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJul 26National AAU Championship
5.11Daviyon Jones55.54c PRMIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
6.9Deshawn Wafer56.34cMIHarper WoodsMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.10Jason Withorn56.44cMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
8.10Miontre Ricumstrict56.52MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 10CSC league Championship
9.11Solomon Moesley57.00 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
10.9Shawn Jackson57.16MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 26Whitmore Lake Invitational
9Ervin Butler57.16MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 10CSC league Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jonah Taykowski2:10.9h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
2.12Dave Halvorson2:11.98MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 22Macomb County Championship
3.12Jalen Barbee2:12.8h PRMIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
4.9C-Jaye Paratore2:13.2hMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
5.9Jason VanDeVelde2:13.4h PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
6.10JayQwan King2:15.1h PRMIDetroit CommunityMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.11Kenneth Butler2:15.18 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 10CSC league Championship
8.12Dwayne McWilliams2:16.08 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
9.9Alex Kepreos2:17.1hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 06Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley
10.12Jacob LLewellyn2:18.3h PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cameron Santangelo4:49.23 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.12Jonah Taykowski4:50.76MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 22Macomb County Championship
3.11Jacob Miller4:51.43 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 22Macomb County Championship
4.9Peter Freeman4:54.36MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 22Macomb County Championship
5.10Tyler Cook5:00.43MIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 20MIAC Conference Championship
6.10JayQwan King5:03.0h PRMIDetroit CommunityMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.9Jason VanDeVelde5:05.3h PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 09Mustang Invite
8.9William Martin5:21.5hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 06Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley
9.9Alex Schneider5:22.4h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 06Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley
10.9Christopher Seats5:26.19MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 26Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Peter Freeman10:39.7hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
2.12Cameron Santangelo10:40.97 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 20MIAC Conference Championship
3.10Erik Charen10:50.3hMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
4.10Tyler Cook10:59.27MIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 20MIAC Conference Championship
5.11Danny Weglarz11:00.9hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
6.11Jacob Miller11:28.3h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 29Lutheran North/Riv. Gabriel Richard
7.9William Martin11:41.1hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
8.9Christopher Seats11:43.76MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 26Whitmore Lake Invitational
9.9Alex Schneider11:46.2h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
10.11Ryan Peck11:58.4h PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 22DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Sam Bielecki14.91 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 22Macomb County Championship
2.11Josh Harris14.96 (.5)MINew HavenMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.12Ontario McDonald15.84 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 20MIAC Conference Championship
4.10Zach Stadnika15.88MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJun 15AAU District Qualifier
5.12Ed Norvell15.98 PRMIClintondaleMay 22Macomb County Championship
6.12Donovan Bell16.14c PRMIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.11Alden Roberson16.53MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 26Whitmore Lake Invitational
8.12Marquell Sanders16.64c PRMIMt ClemensMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.11Tyler Koberstein17.14cMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
10.10Lorenzo Hampton17.17MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 10CSC league Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Zach Stadnika40.81MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.12Danny Johnson41.77 PRMIPlymouth Educational CenterMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.12Ontario McDonald42.14 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 20MIAC Conference Championship
4.12Sam Bielecki42.64cMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
5.10Lorenzo Hampton43.80MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 10CSC league Championship
6.12Ruele Richardson44.04c PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.11Christian Dawkins44.56MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 12Crestwood Charger Invitational
8.11Alden Roberson45.34c PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.11Tyler Koberstein45.54MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 22Macomb County Championship
10.10Chimeka Owhor45.84cMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Javon Perry
Terryon Higgs
Martell Flemister
Martez Bonner
44.43MIDetroit CommunityMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.-Renaldo Smith
Kenneth Butler
Alden Roberson
Myrick El
44.44MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.-Dezmond Earl
Lashone Ellington
Balen Golida
Tyree Smith
45.48MIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
4.-Zed Bland
Dawand Collins
Taveon Hicks
Elijah Pressley
45.72MIClintondaleMay 22Macomb County Championship
5.-Relay Team45.74cMIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
6.-Sam Bielecki
Tyler Prisby
Phil Martin
Trevor Mason
46.24cMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.-Marquell Sanders
Noah Obrien
Domonique Kirby
Diallo Bellamy
46.68MIMt ClemensMay 22Macomb County Championship
8.-Relay Team46.94cMIDetroit Edison PSAMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.-Relay Team47.74cMIHarper WoodsMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
10.-Ke'Shawn Jackson
Ezangelo Anderson
Tony Braggs
Darius Smith
47.91MIDetroit CMAMay 22DPSL Championship Meet-Day2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Juan Johnson
Isiah Peterson
Donovan Bell
Jaylen Ghoston
1:29.87MIMadisonMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.-Javon Perry
Martez Bonner
Shawn Byrd
Terryon Higgs
1:32.11MIDetroit CommunityMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.-Renaldo Smith
Kenneth Butler
Alden Roberson
Myrick El
1:32.49MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 22Macomb County Championship
4.-Relay Team1:35.2hMIClintondaleMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
5.-Sam Bielecki
Justin Ashman
Tyler Prisby
Trevor Mason
1:36.0hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
6.-Balen Golida
Dezmond Earl
Tyree Smith
Lashone Ellington
1:36.66MIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
7.-Ezangelo Anderson
Jalon Nelson
Tony Braggs
Darius Smith
1:38.69MIDetroit CMAMay 22DPSL Championship Meet-Day2
8.-Relay Team1:38.8hMIDetroit Edison PSAMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.-Relay Team1:40.16MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMar 21Huron Relays Small School
10.-Relay Team1:45.7hMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Crews
Donovan Bell
Josh Jones
Isiah Peterson
3:28.63MIMadisonMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.-Shawn Jackson
Christian Dawkins
Myrick El
Kenneth Butler
3:36.28MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 22Macomb County Championship
3.-Mike Norwood
Lorenzo Hampton
Thomas Hurt
Jafar Long
3:47.60MISouthfield Bradford AcademyApr 26Courageous Invitational
4.-Tyler Prisby
Antonio Shall
Dave Halvorson
Jonah Taykowski
3:50.0hMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 09Mustang Invite
5.-Zed Bland
Elijah Pressley
Taveon Hicks
Dawand Collins
3:55.34MIClintondaleMay 22Macomb County Championship
6.-Paul Jones
Richard Meyers
Solomon Moesley
Davion Anderson
4:01.32MIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
7.-Relay Team4:03.5hMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
8.-Relay Team4:12.0hMIDetroit Edison PSAMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.-Damen Cann
Ben Elloitt
Domonique Kirby
Roberto Moya
4:17.34MIMt ClemensMay 22Macomb County Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jacob Miller
Alex Kepreos
Jonah Taykowski
Dave Halvorson
8:45.39MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.-Matt Crews
Jalen Barbee
Anthony Love
Josh Jones
9:11.17MIMadisonMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.-Jamon Coleman
Davion Anderson
Richard Meyers
Dwayne McWilliams
9:22.53MIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
4.-Robert Mitchell
Christopher Seats
Jorden Marks
Shawn Jackson
9:28.16MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 10CSC league Championship
5.-Joseph Gonzales
Miguel Gonzales
Miontre Ricumstrict
Abdulah Lovelace
9:28.59MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 10CSC league Championship
6.-Relay Team9:43.6hMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.-Relay Team10:37.1hMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Serjan Lumani42' 8.5 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 21CHSL CD Championships
2.12Jacob Evilsizer41' 5.5 PRMIClintondaleMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.10Josh Eldridge40' 0MIClintondaleMay 22Macomb County Championship
4.12Kyle Baldwin39' 10.5 PRMIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
5.11Marquis Little38' 8.5MISouthfield Bradford AcademyApr 26Courageous Invitational
6.12Arimus McKinney38' 7.75 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
7.11Richard Harrington38' 3.75 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
8.10Jason Miles37' 2.75 PRMIHarper WoodsMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.10Jacob Mason36' 11.5 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 01Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep
10.12Nick Raby35' 9 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Arimus McKinney119' 3 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
2.10Zach Stadnika114' 0MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJul 03AAU National Qualifier
3.12Jacob Evilsizer106' 2 PRMIClintondaleMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.12Serjan Lumani100' 7 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 21CHSL CD Championships
5.11Jordan Harris96' 8 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 26Whitmore Lake Invitational
6.11Richard Harrington96' 7 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 22DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper
7.10Jason Miles95' 2 PRMIHarper WoodsMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
8.9Tyler Horn94' 1 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.11Marquis Little94' 0MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
10.12Nick Raby93' 10 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Alex Klemm6' 8MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJul 26National AAU Championship
2.12Danny Johnson6' 2 PRMIPlymouth Educational CenterMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
12Ed Norvell6' 2 PRMIClintondaleMay 09Mustang Invite
4.11Malcolm Cohen5' 11MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
5.10Zach Stadnika5' 10.75MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJul 03AAU National Qualifier
6.9Aaron Pratt5' 10MIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 22DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper
7.10Michael Knox5' 9.5 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 23CSC meet 2
8.12Jaylin Golson5' 9MIMadisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
9.11Antonio Shall5' 8MIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 22DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper
10Gabriel Miller5' 8MIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Zach Stadnika12' 3MIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 25Titan Relays
2.9Trevor Smith10' 6 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthJul 03AAU National Qualifier
3.10Alex Klemm10' 0MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 06Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Bishop Foley
4.12Stefan Koerner9' 6MIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 22DCD vs. Sfld Chr, Luth. North, Roeper
5.9Zach Anderson7' 6MIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 11Spring Break Classic 9th/10th Invite
6.10Anthony DevroyMIMacomb Lutheran NorthApr 01Lutheran North/Notre Dame Prep
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Zach Stadnika21' 6.25MIMacomb Lutheran NorthJul 03AAU National Qualifier
2.12Danny Johnson21' 3.75 PR (.0)MIPlymouth Educational CenterMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.12Dezmond Earl20' 5 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
4.12Balen Golida20' 3.5 PRMIDetroit University PrepMay 10CSC league Championship
5.12Lavelle Griffin20' 0.25 (.0)MIDetroit ConsortiumMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
6.12Ed Norvell20' 0 PRMIClintondaleMay 22Macomb County Championship
7.11Christian Dawkins19' 8.5 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 30CSC meet 3
8.11-12Stephen Ennis19' 7 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWMay 20MIAC Conference Championship
9.12Tony Braggs19' 5 PRMIDetroit CMAMay 06DPSL
10.11Antonio Shall19' 3 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 16MHSAA Regional 24-3 @ Macomb Lutheran North
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.