Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Michael Morrison11.34cMIMarletteMay 23BWA Meet of Champions
2.11Cedric Moten11.36MIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
3.11Chase Maxon11.41MIMillingtonApr 25Vassar Invite
4.11Denver Bonkowski11.44cMIFrankenmuthMay 07TVC East Frankenmuth/North Branch/BP
9Jonathan Ebmeyer11.44c PRMIFrankenmuthApr 09TVC St. Louis/Frankenmuth/Chesaning
6.12Tim Warner11.54c PRMIAlmontMay 23BWA Meet of Champions
7.11Brenden Golds11.60 PRMICapacMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
8.11Isaiah Gonzales11.66MIVassarMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
9.10Hunter McGinnis11.70 PRMIMarletteApr 17Marlette Inv
10.9Nick Mabry11.73 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Connor Thomas22.84c PRMIMarletteMay 23BWA Meet of Champions
2.11Chase Maxon23.01 PRMIMillingtonApr 25Vassar Invite
3.12Jordan Hudson23.32MIMillingtonMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
4.11Njoh Malafa23.33MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.12Tim Warner23.45 PRMIAlmontMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
6.11Brenden Golds23.54 PRMICapacMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
7.11Cedric Moten23.59MIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
8.11Denver Bonkowski23.64cMIFrankenmuthMay 13Nouvel QUAD
9.11Isaiah Gonzales23.67MIVassarMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
10.11James Thomas24.03 PRMIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jordan Hudson50.67 PRMIMillingtonMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
2.12Tim Warner53.19 PRMIAlmontMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.12Aaron Szymkowiak53.94 PRMIReeseMay 13GTC West League Meet
4.11Connor Kikta53.97MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.10Ian Detroyer54.04 PRMICapacMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
6.10Jack Veitengruber54.22 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
7.10Jelani Taylor54.27MIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
8.10Nicholas Ragnone54.48MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 21Saginaw Valley Conference Championships
9.10Jake Rummel54.78MIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
10.11JaWan Taylor54.79 PRMIFlint BeecherMay 19Flint Beecher & Durand @ Perrry
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Andrew McCray2:04.32MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.12Caleb Gorde2:04.62 PRMIReeseApr 25Vassar Invite
3.12Matt Hinds2:05.68 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4.12Mhontrel Moore2:06.16 PRMIHamadyMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.10Kyle Schmitzer2:06.59 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
6.11Sam Sartin2:08.36MIMarletteMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
7.12Josh Pendleton2:08.45 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
8.11Riley Fassezke2:08.89MIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
9.12Tom Goforth2:09.08 PRMIVassarMay 13GTC West League Meet
10.11Nate Arnold2:10.45MIReeseMay 13GTC West League Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Bransen Stimpfel4:27.02 PRMICass CityMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.12Tom Goforth4:38.69 PRMIVassarMay 13GTC West League Meet
3.12Eli Poth4:40.00 PRMIMarletteMay 22Sanilac County Meet
4.11Timothy Kimball4:42.19MIBurton-BendleMay 09Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.12Josh Pendleton4:45.76MIFrankenmuthMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
6.11Andrew McCray4:46.1hMIOtisville LakeVilleMay 02Goodrich Invitational
7.11Dylan Richards4:51.13MIBurton-BendleMay 09Cardinal Twilight Classic
8.11Mitchell Ackerman4:52.29MIReeseMay 13GTC West League Meet
9.12Justin Campbell4:55.39 PRMISanduskyMay 22Sanilac County Meet
10.11Austin Mazur4:56.08MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 09Cardinal Twilight Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Eli Poth9:48.3h PRMIMarletteMay 23BWA Meet of Champions
2.10Bransen Stimpfel9:53.23 PRMICass CityMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
3.12Tom Goforth9:58.88 PRMIVassarMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
4.11Timothy Kimball10:02.45MIBurton-BendleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.11Dylan Richards10:08.78MIBurton-BendleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
6.10Eric Poth10:23.43MIMarletteApr 25Vassar Invite
7.12Josh Pendleton10:30.93MIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.10Kaden Thompson10:47.22MISanduskyMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
9.11Jack Miles10:50.42MIAlmontMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
10.10Jose Torres10:51.55 PRMICass CityMay 06Laker Rotary Track Inv.
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Andrew Storm15.31MIMarletteMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
2.12Brian Stearns15.33MIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.12Christian Lambeth15.77 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
4.11Tristan McGaha16.24MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.11Michael Benson16.27MIFrankenmuthMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
6.11Hogan Hennessy16.34MIMillingtonMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
7.9Alec Giles16.45MIAlmontMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
8.11Njoh Malafa16.64c PRMIFlint Powers CatholicApr 29Heritage/Flint Powers/FSWA
11Dylan Gann16.64c PRMIOtisville LakeVilleApr 30TVC North Branch at LakeVille
10.10Jonathan Worden16.77MIFrankenmuthMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Christian Lambeth40.58 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.11Tristan McGaha41.24c PRMIOtisville LakeVilleMay 07TVC East: Caro / Garber / LakeVille
3.11Hogan Hennessy41.64 PRMIMillingtonMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
4.10Andrew Storm41.99MIMarletteMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
5.10Jonathan Worden42.57MIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
6.9Alec Giles43.04cMIAlmontMay 23BWA Meet of Champions
7.12Ian Reagin43.10 PRMIMarletteMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
8.11Adam Batchelor43.83MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
9.11Njoh Malafa43.84c PRMIFlint Powers CatholicApr 29Heritage/Flint Powers/FSWA
10.10Nik Gulledge44.24c PRMIMillingtonApr 16Bridgeport/Millington/Lkville
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Hogan Hennessy
Jordan Hudson
Chase Maxon
Austin Woods
45.33MIMillingtonApr 25Vassar Invite
2.-Mason Speed
K.j. Medley
Njoh Malafa
Nick Mabry
45.35MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.-Hunter McGinnis
Andrew Storm
Connor Thomas
Michael Morrison
45.41MIMarletteMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.-Tom Palmer
Isaiah Gonzales
DeAundre Callahan
Blake Ruppal
46.13MIVassarMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
-DJ Bonkowski
Joey Seder
Stephen Messing
Denver Bonkowski
46.13MIFrankenmuthMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
6.-Devin Helsel
Tyler Saez
Nate Bellestri
Brenden Golds
46.78MICapacMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
7.-JaWan Taylor
James Thomas
Montrell Booth
Cedric Moten
47.11MIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
8.-Devin Jones
Jared Hetzner
Andrew Jasman
Noah Reinert
47.28MIReeseApr 17Marco Marcet Invitational
9.-Adam Batchelor
Dylan Gann
Shane Horton
Kyle Wheeler
47.97MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 21TVC East League Championship
10.-Relay Team48.92MIHamadyApr 26Brighton Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:32.5hMIMarletteMay 23BWA Meet of Champions
2.-DJ Bonkowski
Joey Seder
Stephen Messing
Denver Bonkowski
1:35.06MIFrankenmuthMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.-DeAundre Callahan
David Wargo
Isaiah Gonzales
Blake Ruppal
1:35.78MIVassarMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
4.-James Thomas
Jelani Taylor
Montrell Booth
Cedric Moten
1:36.98MIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.-Adam Batchelor
Shane Horton
Tristan McGaha
Kyle Wheeler
1:38.27MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 21TVC East League Championship
6.-Xavier Norris
Xavier Demps
Justin Jones
Makyce Davis
1:38.38MIHamadyMay 02Cavalier Classic
7.-Ian Detroyer
Brent Boers
Tyler Saez
Nate Bellestri
1:39.49MICapacMay 20BWAC League Championship
8.-Relay Team1:39.8hMIFlint Powers CatholicApr 29Heritage/Flint Powers/FSWA
9.-Devin Jones
Aaron Szymkowiak
Andrew Jasman
Noah Reinert
1:40.34MIReeseApr 17Marco Marcet Invitational
10.-Lucian VanTifflin
Jordan Maust
Aaron Christy
Keegan Valentine
1:40.74MIPigeon-LakerMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:32.8hMIVassarMay 02Reese Invite
2.-Kyle Schmitzer
Matt Hinds
Jake Rummel
Jack Veitengruber
3:33.22MIFrankenmuthMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.-Hogan Hennessy
Jordan Hudson
Chase Maxon
Austin Woods
3:33.52MIMillingtonMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
4.-Adam Batchelor
Tristan McGaha
Andrew McCray
Connor Kikta
3:36.28MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
5.-Ian Reagin
Hayden Harneck
Connor Thomas
Hunter McGinnis
3:43.68MIMarletteMay 06Laker Rotary Track Inv.
6.-Aaron Szymkowiak
Nate Arnold
Caleb Gorde
Jonah Jones
3:43.76MIReeseApr 25Vassar Invite
7.-James Thomas
Calvin Moten
Jelani Taylor
Tajon Williams
3:43.91MIFlint BeecherMay 09Cardinal Twilight Classic
8.-James Roland
Andrew Gomez
Alec Giles
Tim Warner
3:49.57MIAlmontMay 09Cardinal Twilight Classic
9.-Keith Lounsbury
Bransen Stimpfel
Chase Denniston
Ethan Hulburt
3:53.36MICass CityMay 20Huron Daily Tribune Meet
10.-Trevor Alberts
Will Haran
Njoh Malafa
Luke Driesen
3:54.69MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Kyle Schmitzer
Josh Pendleton
Riley Fassezke
Matt Hinds
8:22.63MIFrankenmuthMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.-Caleb Gorde
Nate Arnold
Austin Lyle
Mitchell Ackerman
8:35.7hMIReeseMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
3.-Will Haran
Austin Mazur
Michael Sinanian
Luke Driesen
8:45.49MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
4.-Seth Ferguson
Hunter Kelly
Hayden Harneck
Sam Sartin
8:54.48MIMarletteMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.-Dana Cooper
Zerek Swilley
Juan Mitchell
Calvin Moten
8:55.55MIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
6.-Keith Lounsbury
Jack Stern
Bransen Stimpfel
Jose Torres
8:59.66MICass CityMay 20Huron Daily Tribune Meet
7.-Justin Campbell
Tate Larson
Kaden Thompson
Brandon Hughes
9:02.00MISanduskyMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
8.-Relay Team9:04.9hMIVassarMay 02Reese Invite
9.-Lucas Ames
Josh Callahan
Adam Knoll
Jordan Hetzer
9:16.3hMIMillingtonApr 16Bridgeport/Millington/Lkville
10.-Adam Batchelor
John Gusowski
Wyatt Horton
Andrew McCray
9:23.69MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Frahm53' 1.5 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
2.12Alex Mawer50' 3 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
3.12Eli Harper49' 2 PRMIVassarApr 25Vassar Invite
4.12Ian Reagin46' 0.5 PRMIMarletteMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.12Chris Keinath45' 6 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 21TVC East League Championship
6.12Paul Badr44' 4 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicApr 22Arthur hill/Powers/Mt. Pleasant @ Mt Ple
7.11Terrance Dubs43' 5.25MIPigeon-LakerMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
8.12Brandon Mixon43' 0.25 PRMIFlint BeecherMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
9.11Jonah Jones42' 7MIReeseMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
10.12Kaylin Veal42' 4.5 PRMIHamadyMay 02Cavalier Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ian Reagin154' 10 PRMIMarletteMay 06Laker Rotary Track Inv.
2.12Michael Frahm144' 0 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 21TVC East League Championship
3.12Christopher Gonzalez135' 8 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicMay 05SVL Tri Dow/Flint Powers
4.12Aaron Szymkowiak135' 5 PRMIReeseMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
5.11Terrance Dubs128' 0 PRMIPigeon-LakerMay 06Laker Rotary Track Inv.
6.12Eli Harper125' 10 PRMIVassarMay 02Reese Invite
7.11Matt McGee123' 10MIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.12Alex Mawer122' 8 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 07TVC East Frankenmuth/North Branch/BP
9.9Isaac Dale121' 0MIMarletteMay 23BWA Meet of Champions
10.12Brian Stearns120' 1 PRMIFrankenmuthMay 21TVC East League Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Grant Bronner6' 2MIFrankenmuthApr 16TVC East: Caro / Frankenmuth
2.12Jared Hetzner6' 0 PRMIReeseMay 27Thumb Meet of Champions
3.12Tim Warner6' 0 PRMIAlmontApr 17Marlette Inv
11Jeremiah Harris6' 0 PRMIHamadyMay 02Cavalier Classic
5.12Andrew Gomez5' 11MIAlmontMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
6.12Andrew Frazier5' 11 PRMIBurton-BendleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
7.11Elijiah White5' 10MIHamadyMay 02Cavalier Classic
8.10Jared Lentz5' 8 PRMIMarletteMay 22Sanilac County Meet
9.-Jake Kreft5' 8 PRMICapacMay 09Hatchet Invitatonal
11Connor Kikta5' 8MIOtisville LakeVilleMay 21TVC East League Championship
10Ryan Zawodny5' 8MIMarletteMay 22Sanilac County Meet
9Nick Mabry5' 8 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicMar 2425th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4
11Blake Ruppal5' 8 PRMIVassarMay 02Reese Invite
11Sam White5' 8MIOtisville LakeVilleApr 30TVC North Branch at LakeVille
10Will Haran5' 8MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 05SVL Tri Dow/Flint Powers
11Michael Benson5' 8 PRMIFrankenmuthApr 16TVC East: Caro / Frankenmuth
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Jacob Battani13' 9MIAlmontMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.11Colin Worden12' 0MIFrankenmuthMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.12Kellen Goggins11' 8 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicMay 21Saginaw Valley Conference Championships
4.12Nick Baker11' 6 PRMIVassarApr 25Vassar Invite
5.10Paul Livermore11' 3.25MICapacMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
6.10Jesse Fischer11' 0MIMarletteMay 06Laker Rotary Track Inv.
7.9Jake Zhulke11' 0MIMarletteApr 25Vassar Invite
10Baily Felske11' 0 PRMIReeseApr 25Vassar Invite
12Dewey Rapson11' 0 PRMIVassarApr 25Vassar Invite
10.9Darren Miller10' 6MICass CityMay 20Huron Daily Tribune Meet
10Josh Hoffman10' 6 PRMIBad AxeApr 25Vassar Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Connor Kikta20' 8MIOtisville LakeVilleApr 30TVC North Branch at LakeVille
2.11Brenden Golds19' 11.5 PRMICapacMay 20BWAC League Championship
3.10Tim Moore19' 7.5 PRMIHamadyMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
4.11Blake Ruppal19' 5.5MIVassarMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
5.11Michael Morrison19' 0.75MIMarletteApr 17Marlette Inv
6.12Brian Stearns18' 11.75MIFrankenmuthMay 21TVC East League Championship
7.12Andrew Frazier18' 10.5 PRMIBurton-BendleMay 17MHSAA Regional 29-3 @ Bad Axe
8.12Andrew Gomez18' 9.5 PRMIAlmontMay 09Cardinal Twilight Classic
9.10Chandler Peplinski18' 6.5MIVassarMay 13GTC West League Meet
10.11Jalen Fykes18' 5.75MIHamadyMay 02Cavalier Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.