Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dalton Daum10.66 PRMTButteApr 11Skyview Triangular
2.11Logan Jones10.93 PRMTGlacierMay 03Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational
12Wyatt David10.93 PRMTBozemanMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
4.12Alex Mustard10.95MTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.11Gharrett Olson11.00 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
6.11Kris Noble11.03 PRMTPowder River CoMay 03Belfry Invitational
7.11Jacob Kleinhans11.06 PRMTBozemanMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
8.11Ryan Padden11.08 PRMTNashuaMay 09Gene Nelson Memorial
9.12Mick Paffhausen11.09 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 26Gallatin Valley Invitational
10.12Sean Foley11.10 PRMTWhitefishApr 22Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
11Thor Olson11.10 PRMTGreat FallsMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Dalton Daum21.70MTButteMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
2.12Wyatt David21.99 PRMTBozemanMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
3.12Sterling Reneau22.05 PRMTSentinelMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.11Gharrett Olson22.16 PRMTFrenchtown/AlbertonMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
5.11Jacob Kleinhans22.20 PRMTBozemanMay 15Bozeman-Butte Dual
12Colin Dolese22.20 PRMTHellgateMay 01Hellgate Triangular
7.12Evan Epperly22.22 PRMTGlacierMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
8.11Kris Noble22.35 PRMTPowder River CoMay 01Colstrip Twilight Meet
11Taylor Sylvester22.35MTCorvallisMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
10.11Mason Carle22.36 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
11Connor Murnion22.36MTGarfield CountyMay 24Southern C Divisional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kyle Nickol48.21 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
2.12Sterling Reneau48.74 PRMTSentinelMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
3.12Colin Dolese49.11 PRMTHellgateMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.12Kyle Cochran49.49 PRMTHelenaMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.12Evan Epperly49.55 PRMTGlacierMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
6.12Logan Laird49.90 PRMTBillings WestMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
7.11Brock Butcher50.04MTFergusMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
8.11David Keena50.23 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 31MHSA Class C State Championship
9.12Chris Lange50.25 PRMTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
10.10Sean Opland50.53MTTroyMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Josh Barrows1:54.22 PRMTHelenaMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
2.11Emmette Dusty Bull1:55.06 PRMTBrowningMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
3.12Jory Fisher1:55.10 PRMTWhite Sulphur SpringsMay 31MHSA Class C State Championship
4.12Jake Purlee1:55.13 PRMTCorvallisMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
5.11Jeremiah Coon1:55.42MTHelenaMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
6.11Jonathan Eastwood1:55.57MTBelgradeMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
7.12Nathan Connell1:56.00 PRMTGlacierMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
8.11Karill Apedaile1:56.04 PRMTHamiltonApr 29Western Montana Top Ten
9.12Hunter May1:56.09 PRMTBozemanMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
10.12Danny McLain1:56.34 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Dawson LaRance4:26.46 PRMTRocky Mountain Flying PanthersJun 21USATF JO Region 11 Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Hunter May4:15.46 PRMTBozemanMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
2.12Christopher Herrick4:23.07 PRMTHellgateMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
3.12Anthony Schmalz4:24.40 PRMTHamiltonApr 25Sapphire Twilight Invitational
4.11Sylas Schutt4:24.91MTFlatheadMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.12Nathan Connell4:25.03 PRMTGlacierMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
6.9Kody Torgerson4:25.48 PRMTGreat FallsMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
7.11Isaac Petsch4:25.49MTBillings WestMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
8.10Sam Barrett4:26.00 PRMTHellgateMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
9.10Aidan Reed4:26.50MTHelenaMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
10.12Jorey Egeland4:28.44 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Josiah Mathwig5:27.46 PRMTStillwater ChristianApr 25Timberlake Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Christopher Herrick9:21.77MTHellgateApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.10Aidan Reed9:26.52MTHelenaApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 1
3.12Anthony Schmalz9:30.84 PRMTHamiltonApr 29Western Montana Top Ten
4.12Hunter May9:35.09 PRMTBozemanMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.10Logan Morley9:45.18MTBigforkMay 10Archie Roe Invitational
6.11Sylas Schutt9:45.71MTFlatheadMay 10Archie Roe Invitational
7.11Kade McCutcheon9:49.19MTGlacierMay 24Western AA Divisional
8.12Michael Martell9:51.20 PRMTBozemanMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
9.11Dontae Baker9:52.19 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 24Western AA Divisional
10.12Jason Holmes9:52.36 PRMTBozemanMay 03Skor-DeKam Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris Lange14.64 PRMTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
2.12Mick Paffhausen14.73 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 03John Tomich Invitational
3.11Taylor Trollope14.84MTBillings SkyviewMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.11Chade Gonter14.86MTFlatheadMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.12Silas Hasselbrook14.97 PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 03Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational
6.11Keaton Grove15.03MTWhitefishMay 24Northwestern A Divisional
12Ryan Kasten15.03 PRMTCircleMay 09Gene Nelson Memorial
8.12Keith Heidema15.12 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 31MHSA Class C State Championship
9.11Riley Barta15.20MTBillings SkyviewMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
10.12Dillon Thomas15.21 PRMTFlatheadMay 03Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Colin Dolese38.07 PRMTHellgateApr 29Western Montana Top Ten
2.12Chris Lange38.46 PRMTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
3.11Josh Barrows38.79 PRMTHelenaMay 15Helena Crosstown Meet
4.12Mick Paffhausen38.83 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 29Western Montana Top Ten
5.11Daniel Pendergast39.49MTStevensvilleMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
6.11Taylor Trollope39.50MTBillings SkyviewMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
7.11Riley Barta40.00 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 22Gary Benson
8.11Keaton Grove40.16 PRMTWhitefishMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
9.10Caleb Neth40.17MTManhattanMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
10.12Silas Hasselbrook40.27MTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 23Western C and B Divisional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.45MTBozemanMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
2.-Nick VanHorssen
Josh Barrows
Nick Winfield
Kyle Cochran
43.03MTHelenaMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
3.-Brady Heffner
Chris Lange
Sam Kirkedie
Alex Mustard
43.07MTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.-Nick Wrigg
Kyle Nickol
Danny Burton
Anthony Taylor
43.18MTHelena CapitalMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.-Relay Team43.21MTButteMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
6.-Nolan Staats
Sterling Reneau
Riley Linsted
Sean Laughnan
43.23MTSentinelMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
7.-Riley Barta
Mason Carle
Trevon Strong
Drake Schafer
43.29MTBillings SkyviewMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
8.-Relay Team43.31MTDawson CountyMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
9.-Relay Team43.46MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 23Eastern AA Divisional
10.-Relay Team43.54MTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Tyler Burk
Brett Keith
Chris Austin
Josiah Kaderis
1:33.44MTCuster CountyApr 10Dickinson Carlson Booser
2.-John LeSeuer
Colter Bachmeier
Carson Oakland
Tai Sokoloski
1:37.34MTDawson CountyApr 10Dickinson Carlson Booser
3.-Relay Team1:43.09MTDarbyApr 30Salmon River Drainage
4.-Relay Team1:48.51MTSidneyApr 10Dickinson Carlson Booser
5.-Relay Team1:52.61MTBakerApr 15Bowman Boosters
6.-Troy Munsch
David Stafford
Alec Managhan
Nick Turnbull
1:55.09MTClark Fork(Alberton/Superior)Apr 12Kellogg Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Levi Donaldson
Daniel VanDyke
Danny McLain
Kyle Nickol
3:21.07MTHelena CapitalMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
2.-Connor Matthews
Ryan McNamara
Kyle Cochran
Josh Barrows
3:22.04MTHelenaMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
3.-Casey Kostecki
Riley Connell
Scout Willcut
Evan Epperly
3:23.09MTGlacierMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.-Chris Lange
Ty Rather
Alex Morren
Chance Maes
3:24.49MTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.-Jory Breen
Tristen Hollist
Sterling Reneau
Sean Laughnan
3:24.58MTSentinelMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
6.-Tim Dutton
Parker Bernhardt
Isaac Petsch
Logan Laird
3:25.65MTBillings WestMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
7.-Caelen Brady
Jacob Bahnmiller
Chris Moore
Daryl Williams
3:25.96MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
8.-Relay Team3:26.96MTButteMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
9.Greg Beck
Ky Burch
Kris Cleveland
Karill Apedaile
3:27.47MTHamiltonMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
10.-Relay Team3:28.00MTStevensvilleMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Simon Petsch
Brennan Worthington
Isaac Petsch
Andrew McLain
8:32.68MTBillings WestApr 22Gary Benson
2.-Dawson Larance
Dylan Johnson
Anthony Overcast
Jorey Egeland
8:37.79MTBillings SeniorApr 22Gary Benson
3.-Bradley Heimbigner
Garrett Schneider
Brandon Kanta
Layton Jackson
8:55.22MTLaurelApr 26Dan Hansen Invitational
4.-Ashton Jones
Kolte Copp
Stefan Slehofer
Josef Hageman
9:14.25MTDawson CountyApr 10Dickinson Carlson Booser
5.-Alberto Lanzi
Daniel Frink
Chris Austin
Braden Marum
9:30.54MTCuster CountyApr 10Dickinson Carlson Booser
6.-Relay Team9:33.53MTBakerApr 15Bowman Boosters
7.-Tristan Stiffarm
Michael Augustine
Connor Chirrick
Nick Painter
9:51.08MTBillings SkyviewApr 22Gary Benson
8.-Relay Team11:30.8hMTNoxonApr 24Arlee BBMTM
-Relay Team11:30.8hMTSuperiorApr 24Arlee BBMTM
10.-Relay Team11:44.2hMTHot SpringsApr 24Arlee BBMTM
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team4:26.84MTDarbyApr 17Salmon-Challis Invite
2.-Griffin Pluth
Justen Munsch
Cody Callison
Zak Kurien
4:38.37MTClark Fork(Alberton/Superior)Apr 12Kellogg Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Chris Emter59' 3 PRMTParkMay 24Central A Divisional
2.12Tucker Yates57' 11 PRMTColstripMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
3.11Zayne Babbitt56' 3MTHellgateMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.12Jeff Fisher54' 7 PRMTBakerMay 06Eastern Top 10
5.12Michael Quesenberry54' 5MTBillings WestMay 15Billings City Meet
6.12Kyle Douglass54' 4.5 PRMTSentinelMay 01Hellgate Triangular
7.11Tanner Miller52' 8.75 PRMTHuntley ProjectMay 22Southern B Divisional
8.12Trevor Hopf52' 3 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
9.12Erik Dawson52' 2.5 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 23Eastern AA Divisional
10.12Brady Ostermiller51' 11 PRMTShepherdMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kyle Douglass181' 11 PRMTSentinelMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
2.12Derek Wham171' 4 PRMTEnnisMay 31MHSA Class C State Championship
3.12Zach Dennehy169' 8 PRMTGlacierMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.11Tanner Miller168' 7 PRMTHuntley ProjectMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
5.12Michael Quesenberry167' 6 PRMTBillings WestMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
6.12Caleb McCracken166' 7 PRMTFlatheadMay 24Western AA Divisional
7.9Cade Wessel160' 10 PRMTSweet Grass CountyMay 10Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet
8.11Jesse Sims160' 7 PRMTCorvallisMay 23Southwestern A Divisional
9.12Tucker Yates160' 6 PRMTColstripMay 01Colstrip Twilight Meet
10.10Alec Nehring160' 4MTManhattanMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Todd Ogden215' 0 PRMTGlacierMay 24Western AA Divisional
2.10Luke May206' 7 PRMTWhitefishMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
3.12Tay Hall202' 3 PRMTChoteauMay 17District 1B
4.11Tyler Olsen189' 8MTCorvallisApr 29Western Montana Top Ten
5.10Josh Deshner189' 6 PRMTSentinelMay 15Greg Rice City Meet
6.10Derek Marks185' 10 PRMTBelgradeApr 26Gallatin Valley Invitational
7.12Brennan Nielsen183' 8 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
8.11Luke Entzel181' 10 PRMTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
9.12Hunter Croff180' 11 PRMTBeltMay 01Cascade Lions Top 8
10.12Lane Herbert180' 7 PRMTGlasgowMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Matt Quist6' 9 PRMTFlatheadMay 24Western AA Divisional
2.12Cole Hayes6' 5 PRMTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
11Tristan Gray6' 5 PRMTHellgateMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
12Aidan Pedersen6' 5 PRMTHelenaMay 24Western AA Divisional
5.12Quin Schroedel6' 4 PRMTPowerMay 31MHSA Class C State Championship
11Chase Fossum6' 4 PRMTGlasgowMay 24Northern B Divisional
10Sean Opland6' 4MTTroyApr 26Libby Invitational
11Josh Sandry6' 4 PRMTBigforkMay 23Western C and B Divisional
9.12Jorden Smith6' 3 PRMTHellgateMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
11Kameron Kemmis6' 3 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 15Billings City Meet
11Kendal Manuel6' 3 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 15Billings City Meet
11Chade Gonter6' 3 PRMTFlatheadMay 10Archie Roe Invitational
10Strother Cooper6' 3 PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartApr 09Frenchtown Invitational
12Jacob Bakken6' 3 PRMTWibaux CountyMay 24Southern C Divisional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Lonnie Sherman15' 0 PRMTGlacierMay 24Western AA Divisional
2.12Brett Dringman14' 7 PRMTBillings WestMay 15Billings City Meet
3.11Chase Smith14' 6MTHelenaMay 15Helena Crosstown Meet
4.12Taylor Schwartz14' 4 PRMTDawson CountyMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
5.11Ethan Blume14' 3MTAnacondaMay 13Park High Quad
6.11Walker McKitrick14' 0.5MTEnnisMay 17District 11C and 12C
7.12Butch Andersen14' 0 PRMTBozemanMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
12JJ Gyuricza14' 0 PRMTBig SkyMay 15Greg Rice City Meet
12Grant Dokken14' 0 PRMTBozemanMay 15Bozeman-Butte Dual
11Tobias Barton14' 0MTFlatheadMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
10Jake Bradford14' 0MTBillings WestMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
11Dillon Silvernale14' 0 PRMTDawson CountyApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
11Keaton Brady14' 0MTGreat FallsMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
10Charles Barron14' 0MTBillings SeniorApr 22Gary Benson
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kyle Nickol21' 11 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 24Western AA Divisional
2.11Jess Beaman21' 9MTFlatheadApr 15Class A Invitational
3.11Timmy Regan21' 8.5MTCuster CountyApr 262014 Sidney Invitational
12Damien White21' 8.5 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.12Ryan Grandchamp21' 6.5 PRMTGlasgowMay 06Eastern Top 10
6.11Austin Cook21' 6.25MTGlacierMay 15Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual
7.10Caleb Neth21' 5.5MTManhattanMay 31MHSA Class B State Championship
11Pate Scott21' 5.5 PRMTTroyMay 10KLH Memorial (Seeley-Swan)
9.12Tanner Schwartz21' 2 PRMTDawson CountyMay 24Eastern A Divisional
10.11Brock Butcher21' 1.75MTFergusMay 24Central A Divisional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jess Beaman45' 0 PRMTFlatheadMay 10Archie Roe Invitational
2.12Abe Westfall44' 6 PRMTHamiltonMay 17Polson ABC
3.12Alex Morren44' 5.75 PRMTBig SkyMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
4.11Trevon Strong44' 0 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
5.11Jed Fike43' 11 PRMTHarrisonMay 23Western C and B Divisional
6.12Zac Agee43' 6.5 PRMTVictorMay 23Western C and B Divisional
7.12Nakia Alexander43' 6 PRMTColumbia FallsApr 29Western Montana Top Ten
8.12Damien White43' 5.75 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 23Eastern AA Divisional
9.12Andrew Weltz43' 3.5 PRMTPolsonMay 31MHSA Class A State Championship
10.12Khaz Yanak43' 1.75 PRMTLincoln CountyMay 06Lincoln County Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.