Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Ian Mack10.44c (9.0)NVGreen ValleyApr 22Green Valley-Valley
2.12Jayveon Taylor10.51 (.1)NVBonanzaMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.12Corey Berner10.54c PRNVCentennialMar 18Centennial-Legacy-Word of Life
12Donte Mitchell10.54c PR (9.0)NVValleyApr 22Green Valley-Valley
5.12Ivy Dobson10.63 PR (.1)NVArbor ViewMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
6.10Demarcus Joseph10.64c PRNVCentennialMar 18Centennial-Legacy-Word of Life
7.12Casey Hughes10.72 (2.9)NVLegacyApr 05Skyhawk Invitational
8.10Da'Quan Davis10.74c PRNVCanyon SpringsApr 29Las Vegas-Canyon Springs-Agassi
11Marques Williams10.74c PRNVCanyon SpringsApr 29Las Vegas-Canyon Springs-Agassi
11Ty Gust10.74c PRNVPalo VerdeMar 18Palo Verde-Arbor View
11Kenric Davis10.74c PRNVWesternMar 25Western-Virgin Val-Sunrise Mt-Faith Luth
10Leontre Austin10.74cNVDurangoApr 22Arbor View-Durango
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ivy Dobson21.01 PR (-.5)NVArbor ViewMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
2.12Corey Berner21.34c PRNVCentennialMar 25Cimarron Memorial-Centennial-Word of Lif
3.12Sebastian Feyersinger21.35 PR (2.2)NVMcQueenJun 05Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
4.12Justin Lewis21.53 PR (-.6)NVCimarron-MemorialMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
5.12Casey Hughes21.63 (2.4)NVLegacyApr 05Skyhawk Invitational
6.12Demarcus Walker21.67 PR (.2)NVCanyon SpringsMay 10Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
7.11Ian Mack21.69 (-1.0)NVGreen ValleyMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
8.11Marques Williams21.84c PRNVCanyon SpringsApr 29Las Vegas-Canyon Springs-Agassi
11Kenric Davis21.84c PRNVWesternApr 09Mojave-Boulder City-Desert Pines-Western
12Jayveon Taylor21.84cNVBonanzaApr 22Bonanza-Legacy-Word of Life
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Sebastian Feyersinger47.01 PRNVMcQueenJun 05Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
2.11Corey Reid47.15 PRNVCarsonMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.12Ivy Dobson47.97 PRNVArbor ViewMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
4.11Ian Mack48.01NVGreen ValleyMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
5.11Connor Ross48.07NVMcQueenMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
6.12Dashawn Durham48.09 PRNVHugMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
7.11Harley Brandon48.30 PRNVCentennialMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
8.11Austin Nobis48.37 PRNVBishop GormanMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
9.11A'mari Howland48.61 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
10.12Sherman Nash48.67 PRNVSunrise MountainMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Connor Ross1:52.41NVMcQueenMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.11Dajour Braxton1:54.00NVCentennialMay 10Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
3.12Nicholas Oberdin1:54.47 PRNVShadow RidgeMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
4.12George Espino1:55.07 PRNVCentennialMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
5.11Kai Benedict1:55.33NVMcQueenMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
6.12Manuel Hernandez1:55.74 PRNVSunrise MountainMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
7.12Martin Ponce'1:55.84 PRNVLibertyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
8.10Logan Spodobalski1:57.73NVBishop ManogueMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
9.12Dawit Tesfa1:58.00 PRNVValleyMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
10.11Corey Reid1:58.06 PRNVCarsonApr 26Carson Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Dajour Braxton4:16.59NVCentennialMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
2.11Kai Benedict4:16.77NVMcQueenMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Cole Jones4:17.30 PRNVArbor ViewMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
4.12Martin Ponce'4:19.83 PRNVLibertyMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
5.11Tyler Hart4:22.25 PRNVRenoMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.12George Espino4:22.68NVCentennialMar 22Chandler Rotary Elite Session
7.9Lenny Rubi4:23.58NVGreen ValleyMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
8.9Anthony Ocegueda4:25.23NVReedMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.10Noah Landers4:28.86NVPalo VerdeApr 05Skyhawk Invitational
10.10Bryan Espino4:28.91 PRNVCentennialApr 26The Meadows Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Kai Benedict9:08.96NVMcQueenApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.11Dajour Braxton9:21.90 PRNVCentennialApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 1
3.9Anthony Ocegueda9:32.02NVReedMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Noah McDermott9:34.91 PRCANorth TahoeApr 19Woody Wilson Classic
5.11Tyler Hart9:36.91 PRNVRenoApr 26Glenn Poole Invitational
6.12George Espino9:40.39 PRNVCentennialApr 26The Meadows Invitational
7.10Austin Rogers9:42.57NVGreen ValleyApr 05Palos Verdes Invitational
8.12Cole Jones9:44.76 PRNVArbor ViewApr 04Arbor View Invitational
9.12Martin Ponce'9:46.08 PRNVLibertyApr 25Richard Lewis Invitational
10.10Noah Landers9:47.45NVPalo VerdeApr 26The Meadows Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Demarcus Walker13.94c PRNVCanyon SpringsApr 01Canyon Springs-Silverado-Word of Life
2.12Dorian Williams14.49 PR (.2)NVArbor ViewMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.12Devon Montgomery14.59 PR (.4)NVPahrump ValleyMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
4.12Alexander Cordisco14.61 PR (.2)NVRenoMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
5.11Isaiah Clark14.75 (.2)NVHugMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.12Tommy Brooksbank14.79 PR (.3)NVRenoMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
7.10RJ Hubert14.80 (3.2)NVMoapa ValleyMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
8.11Bradley Alexander14.94cNVCanyon SpringsApr 01Canyon Springs-Silverado-Word of Life
9.12Michael Carlson15.07 PR (5.1)NVPahrump ValleyMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
10.12Dakota Baker15.09 PRNVCarsonApr 26Carson Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Demarcus Walker37.94 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.12Kyle Kelley38.13 PRNVBishop GormanMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.12Tommy Brooksbank38.36 PRNVRenoMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
4.12Devon Montgomery38.93 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
5.12Dorian Williams39.17 PRNVArbor ViewMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
6.11Corey Reid39.24NVCarsonMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.12Cody Alfar39.26 PRNVShadow RidgeMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
8.12Isaiah Culverson39.37NVRanchoApr 25Richard Lewis Invitational
9.11Isaiah Clark39.50 PRNVHugMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
10.11Cody Hudson39.65NVSilveradoApr 05Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Diamante Luna
Demarcus Walker
Jordan Noble
Marques Williams
41.46NVCanyon SpringsMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.-David Roach
Demarcus Joseph
Lantz Worthington
Corey Berner
41.53NVCentennialMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.-Carlos Soto
Devin Hosey
Cameron Wong
Jayveon Taylor
41.76NVBonanzaMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
4.-Relay Team42.36NVDesert PinesMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
5.-Cameron Cotton
Davariz Swanson
Ivy Dobson
Demetrius Erickson
42.37NVArbor ViewMar 29Las Vegas Track Classic
6.-Macalec Bradley
Maliek Broady
Octavius Payne
Andrew Peterson
42.42NVSierra VistaMay 10Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
7.-Ronald Gipson
Sherman Nash
Darnell Calahan
Romello Tatum
42.52NVSunrise MountainMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
8.-Nate Drum
Austin Price
Sam Banghart
Ben Ashlock
42.62NVDamonte RanchMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
9.-Daniel Stewart
Austin Nobis
Kyle Kelley
Jabari Butler
42.72NVBishop GormanMar 18Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
10.-Walker Wright
Donovan Stewart
Colton Harbison
Christian Alvarez
42.74NVCoronadoMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Demarcus Joseph
Brandan Harley
Lantz Worthington
Corey Berner
1:27.12NVCentennialMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.-Davariz Swanson
Demetrius Erickson
Cameron Cotton
Ivy Dobson
1:27.39NVArbor ViewMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.-Relay Team1:27.8hNVCanyon SpringsApr 23Canyon Springs-Rancho
4.-Relay Team1:27.90NVDamonte RanchMar 28Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.-Relay Team1:28.05NVSunrise MountainMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
6.-Daniel Savage
Vernon Jackson
Cody Hudson
Ryan Crame
1:28.08NVSilveradoMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
7.-Kalin Qualls
Elias Miller
Jordan Jones
Aaron Zanin-Banks
1:28.11NVLas VegasMay 10Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
8.-D'angelo Lindsey
DeMichael Walker
Romello Pitchett
Jermaine Allen
1:29.0hNVLegacyMar 26Legacy-Bishop Gorman
9.-Daniel Stewart
Kyle Kelley
Austin Nobis
Jabari Butler
1:29.2hNVBishop GormanMar 26Legacy-Bishop Gorman
10.-Relay Team1:29.23NVDesert PinesMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jordan Jones
Connor Ross
Jeremiah Lesniak
Sebastian Feyersinger
3:17.94NVMcQueenMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.-Joshua Carrico
Torry Graham
Nicholas Oberdin
Ronald Sayles
3:18.25NVShadow RidgeMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.-Brandan Harley
George Espino
Demarcus Joseph
Corey Berner
3:19.04NVCentennialMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
4.-Kode Mwirigi
Jordan Jones
Aaron Zanin-Banks
Kalin Qualls
3:22.17NVLas VegasMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
5.-Relay Team3:22.57NVSunrise MountainMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
6.-Shadon Anter
Alex Hicks
Kawika Jones
Ian Mack
3:23.64NVGreen ValleyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.-Kasey Allison
A'mari Howland
Demarcus Walker
Diamante Luna
3:24.57NVCanyon SpringsApr 05Skyhawk Invitational
8.-Ricardo Ixta
Keenan Bowman
Alex Diaz
Justin Lewis
3:24.84NVCimarron-MemorialMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
9.-Dacrick Allen
Ivy Dobson
Demetrius Erickson
Greg Goronson
3:24.96NVArbor ViewApr 25Richard Lewis Invitational
10.-Cody Hudson
Daniel Savage
Tanner Downey
Ryan Crame
3:25.12NVSilveradoMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jackson Carter
George Espino
Dajour Braxton
Bryan Espino
7:46.63NVCentennialApr 18Mt. SAC Relays - Day 1
2.-Jeremiah Lesniak
Riaz Tyler
Ben Torvinen
Kai Benedict
7:59.13NVMcQueenMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.-Grant Haley
Pearson McIntire
Matt Paulsen
D'Angelo Burnham
8:08.83NVGalenaMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
4.-Kalvin Hernandez
Cyrano Veal
Musio Jimenez
Manuel Hernandez
8:09.32NVSunrise MountainMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
5.-Joshua Mireku
Chase Norberg
Novell Reid
Lorenzo Johnson
8:10.81NVRanchoMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
6.-Austin Rogers
Derrick Sumner
Robert Lovelady
Cutty Zanghi
8:11.40NVGreen ValleyMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
7.-Austin Hunt
Paul Stephens
Jordan Morino
Chase Wood
8:11.87NVFaith LutheranMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
8.-Omar Rubio
Lane Roanhorse
Juan Cortes
Logan Messick
8:14.78NVDel SolMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
9.-Kalin Qualls
Kode Mwirigi
Hector Ortega-Torres
Isiah Hyler
8:14.90NVLas VegasMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
10.-Grant Dieter
Jared Stimac
Travis Heitzenrader
Ryan Azcarate
8:17.86NVSpanish SpringsMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Reno Tuufuli63' 6.75 PRNVLibertyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.11Brady Williams56' 6.75 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.12Marshall McKown55' 7.5 PRNVDouglasMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
4.12Joshua Koch55' 2.75 PRNVDaytonMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.12Gary Abdella53' 7.5 PRNVDesert OasisApr 08Desert Oasis-Centennial
6.11Jackson Perry53' 7.25 PRNVBishop GormanMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.12Dylan Weasa53' 0 PRNVFoothillApr 30Foothill-Liberty
8.12Taran Feroah52' 8 PRNVRenoApr 29League Meet - Hug, Reed, Reno, Douglas
9.12Jordan DeLeon52' 4.75 PRNVReedMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
10.10Zachary Hawley52' 0.5NVDaytonMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Reno Tuufuli196' 10 PRNVLibertyApr 05Stanford Invitational Day 2
2.12Marshall McKown173' 10 PRNVDouglasMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.12Joshua Koch170' 6 PRNVDaytonApr 19Comstock Classic
4.12Colton Waggoner165' 6 PRNVDouglasApr 19Comstock Classic
5.12Gary Abdella164' 8 PRNVDesert OasisMay 10Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
6.12Dylan Weasa163' 2 PRNVFoothillApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
7.12Tyrell Crosby162' 6 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
8.11Jackson Perry160' 5 PRNVBishop GormanMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
9.11Brady Williams158' 6NVGreen ValleyMay 10Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
10.12Randolph McLean158' 4 PRNVPershing CountyMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Corey Reid142' 3.5NVCarsonMay 31Mt. SAC Relays HS Multi
2.10Dante Roberts130' 5.75 PRNVCentennialJun 05Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
3.12Dakota Baker125' 10 PRNVCarsonFeb 22UC Berkeley All Comers
4.11Anyah Nutter104' 8.25 PRNVCentennialJun 05Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
5.11Isaac Gomez101' 10NVMcQueenApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
6.12Dee Fullmer86' 1 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
7.12Thomas Bischoff81' 7 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
8.12Dalton Evers72' 10 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
9.10Tavian Mosley59' 1 PRNVMcQueenApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
12Alex Hill59' 1 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Randall Cunningham7' 2NVBishop GormanApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
2.11Anyah Nutter6' 8 PRNVCentennialMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
3.12Dominic Smallwood6' 7.5 PRNVSilveradoMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
4.9Kyrin Allen6' 7NVElkoMay 10Fernley Invitational
11Benji Ply6' 7 PRNVDaytonMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.10Quintin Mills6' 5NVGalenaMay 03Big George Invitational
7.12A.T. Sanders6' 4 PRNVSunrise MountainMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
10RJ Hubert6' 4NVMoapa ValleyApr 25Richard Lewis Invitational
9Frank Harris6' 4NVBasicMar 14Green Valley Newcomers
10.11Corey Reid6' 3.5NVCarsonApr 10Arcadia Multis Day 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brendan Shelley15' 0 PRNVElkoMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
12Andrew Hladek15' 0 PRNVLibertyApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
11Nathan Heck15' 0NVChurchill CountyMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
12Austin Tilley15' 0NVBasicMar 18Basic-Coronado
5.11Caleb Witsken14' 7NVMoapa ValleyMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
6.11Ian Isherwood14' 6 PRNVDouglasMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
7.11Zachary Arbogast14' 3NVWoosterMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
9Dallas Moss14' 3NVReedMay 17Northern Nevada Regional Finals
9.11Benji Ply14' 0NVDaytonMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
10.11Nick Abreu13' 7NVDouglasApr 29League Meet - Hug, Reed, Reno, Douglas
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dominic Smallwood24' 1.25 PR (2.5)NVSilveradoMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.11Mark Rubalcaba24' 0.75 (2.4)NVFaith LutheranMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.12Delon Buncio22' 9 PRNVMcQueenApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
4.12Anthony Hankins22' 8.25 PRNVNorth ValleysApr 26Carson Invite
12Randall Cunningham22' 8.25 PR (.5)NVBishop GormanMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.10Vernon Jackson22' 6.5NVSilveradoApr 23Silverado-Las Vegas
7.11Jon McCoy22' 4.5 (2.0)NVDesert PinesMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
8.12Alex Hicks22' 3 (1.7)NVGreen ValleyMay 10Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
9.10Robert Howard22' 2NVRanchoApr 25Richard Lewis Invitational
10.11DeMichael Walker22' 1.5 PR (-.8)NVLegacyApr 05Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Dominic Smallwood50' 1 PR (1.4)NVSilveradoMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
2.11Mark Rubalcaba49' 4.75 PR (.0)NVFaith LutheranMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.12Jordan Austin47' 7 PRNVCanyon SpringsApr 29Las Vegas-Canyon Springs-Agassi
4.12Kyle Kelley47' 0 PR (1.2)NVBishop GormanMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.12Jerryon Sueing46' 1 PR (1.2)NVCanyon SpringsMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
6.12Alex Hicks45' 11 PR (.9)NVGreen ValleyMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
7.12Davariz Swanson45' 4.5 PR (.1)NVArbor ViewMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
8.11Jon McCoy45' 0.5 (-.5)NVDesert PinesMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
9.10Romello Blanton-Wade44' 11 PR (.2)NVSpring ValleyMay 17Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
10.12Beau Marshall44' 3 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 02High Desert Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.