Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Monntaque Edwards10.96 PRNVRite of PassageMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
2.12DaJohn Smith11.00 PRNVRite of PassageApr 26Carson Invite
3.12Jacob Flores11.02 PRNVPershing CountyMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4.12Kris Halladay11.20 PRNVYeringtonMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
5.10Matt Colby11.22 PRNVInclineMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
6.12Dylan Annis11.35 PRNVBattle MountainMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
7.9Zeivaun Ned11.44cNVAndre AgassiMay 02White Pine Invitational
8.10Aveyon Nevitt11.53 PRNVRite of PassageMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
9.11Blaine Becker11.54c PRNVWest WendoverMay 02White Pine Invitational
10.11Mark Woodson11.57 PRNVThe MeadowsApr 29Eldorado-Coronado-The Meadows
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12DaJohn Smith22.54 PR (2.0)NVRite of PassageApr 19Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
2.11Kobe Williams22.54c PRNVAndre AgassiMay 02White Pine Invitational
3.11Monntaque Edwards22.83 PRNVRite of PassageMay 03Big George Invitational
4.12Dylan Annis22.84c PRNVBattle MountainMay 02White Pine Invitational
5.12Jesse Petersen22.94c PRNVWhite PineMay 02White Pine Invitational
6.12Jacob Flores22.95 PRNVPershing CountyMay 03Big George Invitational
7.12Cameron Murphy23.34 (-1.3)NVCalvary ChapelMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
8.12Ian Carson23.44c PRNVWhite PineMay 02White Pine Invitational
9.12Omar Ziadeh23.60 PR (-.4)NVSilver StageMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
10.9Zeivaun Ned23.64cNVAndre AgassiMay 02White Pine Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cameron Murphy49.89NVCalvary ChapelMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.12Jesse Petersen51.38 PRNVWhite PineMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.11Kobe Williams51.60 PRNVAndre AgassiMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
4.12Christian Avery52.05 PRNVLaughlinMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
5.12Omar Ziadeh52.41 PRNVSilver StageMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.12Tylor Thomas52.53NVYeringtonMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
7.12Luis Tovar52.94c PRNVBattle MountainMay 02White Pine Invitational
8.12Ian Carson53.24c PRNVWhite PineMay 02White Pine Invitational
9.12Brandon Hackett53.69 PRCANorth TahoeMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
10.12Peter Holmes53.89 PRCANorth TahoeApr 11DelOro Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Peter Holmes2:01.26 PRCANorth TahoeMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.12Noah McDermott2:01.71 PRCANorth TahoeMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.12Anthony Escarzaga2:03.68 PRNVLaughlinMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
4.10Brandon Chico2:05.22NVYeringtonMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.12Ian Carson2:05.39 PRNVWhite PineMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
6.10Cameron Varela2:05.97NVCalvary ChapelMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.12Luis Tovar2:06.13NVBattle MountainMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
8.11James Palacio2:09.31CANorth TahoeMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
9.11Will Cory2:12.00 PRNVInclineMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
10.12Cameron Frehner2:12.91 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Noah McDermott4:28.93 PRCANorth TahoeMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
2.12Peter Holmes4:41.41 PRCANorth TahoeMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
3.12Anthony Escarzaga4:46.76 PRNVLaughlinMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
4.11Brandon Perez4:50.42NVSilver StageMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
5.10Brandon Chico4:53.71NVYeringtonMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.9Samuel Stewart4:53.79NVWhite PineMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
7.12Dalton Evers4:57.85 PRNVWhite PineMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
8.11James Palacio4:58.32CANorth TahoeMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
9.12Cameron Frehner4:58.98NVLincoln CountyApr 11Ron Resler Invitational
10.10Cam Goldstone5:04.51CANorth TahoeMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Noah McDermott9:34.91 PRCANorth TahoeApr 19Woody Wilson Classic
2.11Andrew Lee10:05.5h PRNVSilver StageMar 2942nd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.9Samuel Stewart10:35.29NVWhite PineMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
4.11Brandon Perez10:44.5hNVSilver StageMar 2942nd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
5.12Anthony Escarzaga10:45.19NVLaughlinMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
6.10Cam Goldstone11:00.50CANorth TahoeMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
7.11James Palacio11:03.44CANorth TahoeMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
8.9Jimmy Hood11:19.23NVThe MeadowsMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
9.12Cameron Frehner11:52.55NVLincoln CountyMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
10.10Cole Evers11:56.41 PRNVWhite PineMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Wade Henderson16.04c PRNVRite of PassageApr 30COAI Meet in Fallon
2.12Kris Halladay16.16 PRNVYeringtonApr 26Carson Invite
3.10Matt Colby16.85 PRNVInclineApr 26Carson Invite
4.12Josh Hoover16.86 PR (.2)NVCalvary ChapelMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
5.12Thomas Bischoff16.94c PRNVWhite PineApr 18Micaela Costanzo Memorial Invite
6.12Dee Fullmer16.95 PR (.6)NVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
7.10Antoine Green16.97 PRNVRite of PassageMay 10Fernley Invitational
8.10Will Culverwell18.48 PR (.2)NVLincoln CountyMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
9.9Jake Mattice18.54c PRNVYeringtonApr 30COAI Meet in Fallon
10.12Trayvon Mack18.62 PR (.2)NVLaughlinMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Reese Neville41.44cNVYeringtonApr 05Dayton Invitational
2.10Matt Colby42.93NVInclineMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
3.10Antoine Green42.94c PRNVRite of PassageApr 30COAI Meet in Fallon
4.12Josh Lauderdale43.14c PRNVYeringtonApr 30COAI Meet in Fallon
5.12Nathan Taylor43.82 PRNVBattle MountainMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
6.12Trayvon Mack44.10 PRNVLaughlinMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.11Matt Brannan44.54cNVYeringtonApr 19Lowry Invitational
8.11Nathaniel Lee45.14NVWhite PineMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
9.10Will Culverwell45.34c PRNVLincoln CountyMay 02White Pine Invitational
10.12Josh Hoover45.40NVCalvary ChapelApr 05Skyhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Monntaque Edwards
Michael Diggs
Wade Henderson
Antoine Green
44.34NVRite of PassageMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.-Dontai McGee
Jonas Patterson
Kobe Williams
Zeivan Ned
44.93NVAndre AgassiMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
3.-Allen Brinkerhoff
Jacob Flores
Randolph McLean
Marquise McKinney
46.53NVPershing CountyMar 22Yerington Relays
4.-Omar Ziadeh
Brandon Perez
Andrew Lee
Kyle Robbins
46.54NVSilver StageMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.-Reed Davis
Alxander Steele
Brandon Hackett
Nathan Lutz
46.56CANorth TahoeMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
6.-Galen Moore
Hartley Preston
Bryon Soto
Kris Halladay
46.68NVYeringtonMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.-Christopher Basilio
Josh Hoover
James Gentile
Ben Tanner
46.79NVCalvary ChapelMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
8.-Christian Avery
Alex Vasquez
Quinton Love
Romeo Osuna
47.14cNVLaughlinMar 26Bonanza-Desert Oasis-Indian Springs
9.-Will Culverwell
Sam Anderson
Marc Olson
Kevin Jacques
47.64cNVLincoln CountyMay 02White Pine Invitational
10.-Alex Hill
Jacob Baer
Jose Pancheco
JJ Fikes
48.14cNVWhite PineMay 02White Pine Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Monntaque Edwards
Wade Henderson
Aveyon Nevitt
DaJohn Smith
1:32.2hNVRite of PassageApr 05Dayton Invitational
2.-Dontai McGee
Jonas Patterson
Zeivan Ned
Kobe Williams
1:33.70NVAndre AgassiMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.-Kris Halladay
Sam Hammond
Galen Moore
Reese Neville
1:34.96NVYeringtonMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4.-Ian Carson
Nathaniel Lee
Garrett Williams
Jesse Petersen
1:35.85NVWhite PineMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
5.-Allen Brinkerhoff
Jared Brinkerhoff
Eric Plimpton
Marcus Nester
1:36.23NVPershing CountyMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.-Christopher Basilio
Josh Hoover
Connor Mahoney
Ben Tanner
1:38.21NVCalvary ChapelMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
7.-Brad Douthitt
Andrew Lee
Kyle Robbins
Omar Ziadeh
1:38.34NVSilver StageMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
8.-Nathan Lutz
Brandon Hackett
Brandon Hayakawa
Alxander Steele
1:39.70CANorth TahoeApr 26Carson Invite
9.-Andrew McCall
Philipp Hoeppner
Nathan DeVera
Sam Mason
1:40.25NVThe MeadowsMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
10.-Ryan Saiki
Jeric Haynes
Luis Landeros
Ty Morley
1:44.20NVWest WendoverMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Brannon
Josh Lauderdale
Hartley Preston
Reese Neville
3:34.5hNVYeringtonApr 19Lowry Invitational
2.-Brandon Hackett
Alxander Steele
Max Burkhart
Peter Holmes
3:37.76CANorth TahoeMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.-Quinton Love
Tyler Furr
Anthony Escarzaga
Christian Avery
3:38.32NVLaughlinMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
4.-Ben Tanner
Josh Hoover
Cameron Varela
Cameron Murphy
3:39.88NVCalvary ChapelMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.-Garrett Williams
Dalton Evers
Ian Carson
Jesse Petersen
3:40.17NVWhite PineMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
6.-Allen Brinkerhoff
Jared Brinkerhoff
Marcus Nester
Tad Milich
3:41.67NVPershing CountyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.-David Chavez
Rochester Matt
ANDREW COX
Zach Potter
3:45.23NVBattle MountainMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
8.-Matt Colby
Ryan Eppolito
Kaelan Pugh
Will Cory
3:45.74NVInclineMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
9.-Sam Barfield
Craig Roundy
Danny Olson
Will Culverwell
3:47.02NVLincoln CountyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
10.-Philipp Hoeppner
Andrew McCall
Connor Bucknam
Sam Mason
3:53.73NVThe MeadowsMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Tobin Johnson
Noah McDermott
Brandon Hackett
James Palacio
8:33.02CANorth TahoeApr 05Northwest Invitational
2.-Jesse Petersen
Nathaniel Lee
Cole Evers
Ian Carson
8:44.80NVWhite PineMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.-Sam Barfield
Craig Roundy
Jesse Mathews
Cameron Frehner
9:00.97NVLincoln CountyMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
4.-Relay Team9:04.2hNVYeringtonApr 05Dayton Invitational
5.-ANDREW COX
Rochester Matt
Luis Tovar
David Chavez
9:06.47NVBattle MountainMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
6.-John Geer
David Rhodes
Brad Douthitt
Andrew Lee
9:07.23NVSilver StageMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
7.-Lee Roman
Joey Schultz
Rafael Orellana-tercero
Tim Hoover
9:43.71NVCalvary ChapelMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
8.-Nick Barnard
Conor Devine
Ryan Eppolito
Will Cory
10:00.06NVInclineMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
9.-Jair Hernandez
Jeric Haynes
Luis Hernandez
Blaine Becker
10:02.53NVWest WendoverMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
10.-Javier Moreno
Chris Walker
Kameron Eppenger
Xavier McCree
10:04.32NVAndre AgassiMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mark Woodson51' 6.75 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
2.12Randolph McLean51' 0 PRNVPershing CountyMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
3.11Sam Taunaholo48' 0.5 PRNVRite of PassageMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4.12Tylor Thomas47' 3 PRNVYeringtonMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.10Sam Hammond39' 6NVYeringtonApr 19Lowry Invitational
6.12Jordan Holst38' 9 PRCANorth TahoeApr 05Northwest Invitational
7.11William Neme-Micula38' 8 PRNVThe MeadowsApr 26The Meadows Invitational
8.12Tyson Merrell38' 7.5 PRNVYeringtonApr 16Lyon County 5 Team Championships
9.10James Gentile38' 4.75 PRNVCalvary ChapelMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
10.11Sam Chami38' 4.5NVThe MeadowsMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Randolph McLean158' 4 PRNVPershing CountyMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
2.11Mark Woodson153' 0 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
3.10Sam Hammond128' 10NVYeringtonApr 30COAI Meet in Fallon
4.12Jordan Holst125' 4 PRCANorth TahoeMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
5.12Tyson Merrell123' 6 PRNVYeringtonMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
6.12Lucas Griebel117' 1 PRNVCalvary ChapelMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
7.11Justin Brown112' 0 PRNVSilver StageApr 19Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
8.10Dylan Phillips110' 4NVLincoln CountyMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
9.10Nick Joslin109' 4CANorth TahoeMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
10.10Jaxon Carter108' 6NVWest WendoverMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dee Fullmer86' 1 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
2.12Thomas Bischoff81' 7 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
3.12Dalton Evers72' 10 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
4.12Alex Hill59' 1 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
5.12Harveen Singh53' 5 PRNVWhite PineApr 04Panguitch Inv.
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Noah Frizzel6' 2 PRNVCalvary ChapelMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
2.10Marcus Nester6' 1NVPershing CountyMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
3.10Cameron Varela5' 8NVCalvary ChapelMar 18Cimarron Memorial-Desert Oasis-Calvary Ch
12Quinton Love5' 8 PRNVLaughlinApr 30Boulder City-Pahrump-Western-Virgin Val
11Matt Brannan5' 8 PRNVYeringtonApr 05Dayton Invitational
12Jesse Petersen5' 8NVWhite PineMar 28Ward Coates Invitational
7.12Orin Porter5' 6 PRNVInclineApr 05Dayton Invitational
9Maxwell Burkhart5' 6CANorth TahoeMay 03Big George Invitational
12Christopher Basilio5' 6 PRNVCalvary ChapelMar 18Cimarron Memorial-Desert Oasis-Calvary Ch
10Alex Vasquez5' 6 PRNVLaughlinMar 19Laughlin-Lee Williams-River Valley
10Tyler Furr5' 6NVLaughlinMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Reese Neville13' 6NVYeringtonApr 19Lowry Invitational
2.12Josh Lauderdale12' 6 PRNVYeringtonMar 22Yerington Relays
12Tylor Thomas12' 6 PRNVYeringtonMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4.12Allen Brinkerhoff12' 3 PRNVPershing CountyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.12Marc Olson11' 6NVLincoln CountyMar 21Bulldog Early Bird Invite
6.12Danny Olson11' 0 PRNVLincoln CountyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
10Jared Brinkerhoff11' 0 PRNVPershing CountyMay 10Fernley Invitational
8.11Joe Maalouf10' 6 PRNVThe MeadowsMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
9.9Tad Milich10' 0NVPershing CountyMay 03Big George Invitational
10.9Antonio Gutierez9' 6NVThe MeadowsMay 09BC Invite (D1A, D3, D4 Schools)
12Darby McCandless9' 6 PRNVYeringtonApr 16Lyon County 5 Team Championships
11Jacob Baer9' 6 PRNVWhite PineApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Wade Henderson21' 9.25 PRNVRite of PassageApr 19Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day 2
2.11Marquis McKinney20' 3.75NVPershing CountyMar 2942nd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.12Tylor Thomas20' 2.75 PRNVYeringtonMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
4.12Thomas Bischoff20' 2 PRNVWhite PineMay 13S. Nevada D1A/D3/D4 Regionals Day 1
5.12Dylan Annis19' 8.25 PR (1.6)NVBattle MountainMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
6.10Ernesto Cervantes19' 3.5NVYeringtonMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
7.12Kyle Robbins19' 3.25 PRNVSilver StageMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
8.11Michael Diggs19' 2 PRNVRite of PassageMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
12Cameron Murphy19' 2 PR (.0)NVCalvary ChapelMay 24Nevada State Championships Day 2
10.9Maxwell Burkhart19' 1.75CANorth TahoeMay 16N. NV D1A/D3/D4 Regional Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Thomas Bischoff43' 3 PRNVWhite PineMay 02White Pine Invitational
2.10Marcus Nester42' 11 (2.0)NVPershing CountyMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
3.12Dylan Annis42' 1 PRNVBattle MountainMay 02White Pine Invitational
4.12Christopher Basilio40' 5 PR (2.6)NVCalvary ChapelMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
5.11Nathaniel Lee40' 0.5 PR (2.8)NVWhite PineMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
6.10Cameron Varela39' 7NVCalvary ChapelMar 18Cimarron Memorial-Desert Oasis-Calvary Ch
7.12Dee Fullmer39' 5.5 PRNVWhite PineMar 15League Meet - Spring Creek
8.12Kyle Robbins39' 1.25 PR (.8)NVSilver StageMay 23Nevada State Championships Day 1
9.12Orin Porter38' 9.5 PRNVInclineApr 05Dayton Invitational
10.11Shawn Spurlock38' 2.25 PRNVYeringtonApr 26Carson Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.