Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Lewis Dobitz11.04c PRNDKilldeerMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
2.11Karter Gorney11.11NDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
3.10Hunter Johnson11.24 (6.2)NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.10Bradley Davidson11.29NDDevils LakeMay 08Rugby Inv
5.12Josh Pizzo11.35 PRNDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
6.-Mason Frank11.39 PR (2.8)NDDickinson StateMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.12Jace Dukart11.44NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
8.9Dawson Kram11.50NDDickinson TrinityApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
9.11Cole Wilhelmi11.53NDDickinson TrinityApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
10.11Colton Stoltz11.54 PRNDMandanApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
11.10Tevan Thompson11.54cNDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
9Nick Muncy11.54c PRNDGriggs County CentralMay 06Red River Valley Outdoor Var & JH
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Karter Gorney22.78NDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
2.12Nick Scarberry22.80 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
3.11Lewis Dobitz22.95NDKilldeerApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
4.12Marcus Welk23.06NDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
5.10Bradley Davidson23.07NDDevils LakeMay 08Rugby Inv
6.12Jace Dukart23.14NDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
7.9Nick Muncy23.14c PRNDGriggs County CentralMay 06Red River Valley Outdoor Var & JH
8.12Tucker Beck23.24NDKilldeerApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
9.-Mason Frank23.37 PR (5.1)NDDickinson StateMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
10.12Levi Jordheim23.51 PRNDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Landon Jochim47.78 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.12Marcus Welk50.65 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
3.12Kimani Benjamin51.31 PRNDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
4.12Jace Dukart51.37NDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
5.11Ethan Kerslake51.38 PRNDBottineauMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
6.11Jacob Richter52.16NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.11Andrew Hanretty52.50NDNorthern LightsMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
8.11Andrew Alveshere52.55 PRNDHarveyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
9.10Bradley Davidson52.91NDDevils LakeMay 08Rugby Inv
10.-Grant Ehli53.04 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dylan Werner1:56.41 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.11Jackson Binstock2:01.60 PRNDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
3.10Collin Schock2:01.88 PRNDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
4.11Teegan Olson2:05.15NDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
5.12Calum Blankenship2:07.17 PRNDKilldeerMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
6.10Hunter Pinke2:12.25NDSouth Border (Wishek/Ashley)May 17South Central Regional Meet
7.11Hunter Lincoln2:12.65NDKilldeerApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
8.11Andrew Alveshere2:13.02NDHarveyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
9.11Daniel Prince2:13.47 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
10.10Jacob Henne2:13.71 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Preston Lerew4:22.76 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.9Ryan Wheeling4:23.62NDNew TownMay 23NDHSAA Class B State Championship
3.12Matt Gotta4:24.75 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.12Dylan Werner4:26.01 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.12Branden Scheel4:28.11 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
6.11Elliott Stone4:32.74NDShiloh ChristianMay 23NDHSAA Class B State Championship
7.11Jackson Binstock4:33.65NDDickinsonApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
8.12Brad Kelly4:34.49 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9.11Josh Thompson4:36.12 PRNDGraftonMay 23NDHSAA Class B State Championship
10.12Kyle Schultz4:37.34 PRNDCentral CassMay 23NDHSAA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matt Gotta9:15.57 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.12Preston Lerew9:43.61 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.12Branden Scheel9:45.23 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
4.11Ryan Fetch9:52.15 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.11Jackson Binstock9:53.50NDDickinsonApr 11Queen City Classic
6.11Michael Feeney10:05.87NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.12Andrew Beach10:39.69NDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
8.12Daniel Kuntz10:41.66NDVelvaMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
9.11Jaden Wahlund10:41.98NDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
10.10Jaydin Risovi10:44.38NDBenson CountyMay 24NDHSAA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Nathan Magstadt14.77 PR (2.7)NDDickinson StateMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.10Zach Sweep15.69 (4.9)NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
12Chance Unterseher15.69 PR (4.1)NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.11Josh Horner15.82 PRNDVelvaMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
5.11Joel Crane15.92 (4.9)NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
6.12Tanner Fischer16.04c PRNDBowman CountyMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
7.11Nolan Hovland16.07 PRNDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
8.12Ben Love16.26NDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
9.11Carter Blackwell16.33NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
10.11Cody Allard16.75NDBottineauMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew Steinwand41.30NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.12Taylor Orr41.38 PRNDJamestownMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.11Nolan Hovland41.51 PRNDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
4.-Grant Ehli41.57 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.11Carter Blackwell41.58NDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
6.11Joel Crane41.63NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.11Josh Horner41.98 PRNDVelvaMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
8.11Victor Gronvold42.48NDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
9.12Tanner Fischer43.06 PRNDBowman CountyMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
10.11Coltyn Nelson43.10NDDickinson TrinityApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team44.19NDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
2.-Sam Mastel
Nathan Vetter
Marcus Churchill
Noah Krebs
44.41NDSt. Mary'sJun 15New Balance Outdoor Nationals
3.-Lyndon Mertz
Hunter Johnson
Austin Streyle
Max Hager
44.75NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.-Relay Team44.87NDKilldeerApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
5.Joel Crane
Dan Perez
Nick Perrin
Max Cook
44.94NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
6.-Tevan Thompson
Levi Jordheim
Colin Roller
Jace Dukart
45.18NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
7.-Chris Hamilton
Eli Luna
Victor Gronvold
Kade Leier
45.78NDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
8.-Harrison Aide
Cody Beaver
Ethan Kerslake
Cody Allard
45.96NDBottineauMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
9.-Cole Wilhelmi
Austin Deichert
Dawson Kram
Cole Beck
46.10NDDickinson TrinityApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
10.-Hunter Olson
Taylor Ellefson
Parker Paintner
Nick Muncy
46.34cNDGriggs County CentralMay 06Red River Valley Outdoor Var & JH
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Dominic Neameyer
Landon Jochim
Andrew Steinwand
Jacob Richter
1:28.97NDCenturyJun 15New Balance Outdoor Nationals
2.-Jordan Hjelseth
Marcus Welk
Alek Groth
Nick Scarberry
1:29.70NDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
3.-Relay Team1:31.66NDKilldeerMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
4.-Lyndon Mertz
Max Hager
Austin Streyle
Hunter Johnson
1:32.27NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.-Sam Mastel
Nathan Vetter
Matthew Puetz
Noah Krebs
1:32.69NDSt. Mary'sJun 15New Balance Outdoor Nationals
6.-Relay Team1:33.00NDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
7.-Tanner Bernhardt
Brad Heidlebaugh
Victor Gronvold
Chris Hamilton
1:33.89NDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
8.Layne Carlson
Dylan Koenig
Ben Hanson
Brady Carlson
1:35.29NDJamestownMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9.-Cody Beaver
Ethan Kerslake
Braden Pewe
Harrison Aide
1:35.72NDBottineauMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
10.-Hunter Olson
Taylor Ellefson
Parker Paintner
Nick Muncy
1:35.8hNDGriggs County CentralMay 17Northeast Region Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Andrew Steinwand
Landon Jochim
Dominic Neameyer
Jacob Richter
3:16.18NDCenturyJun 15New Balance Outdoor Nationals
2.-Thomas Sease
Dylan Werner
Max Hager
Preston Lerew
3:26.61NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.-Chris Hamilton
Zach Miller
Nolan Hovland
Tanner Bernhardt
3:34.93NDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
4.-Relay Team3:35.86NDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
5.-Harrison Aide
Cody Beaver
Braden Pewe
Ethan Kerslake
3:37.22NDBottineauMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
6.-Jordan Hjelseth
Mitchell Vetter
Peter Isakson
Matt Valenti
3:40.60NDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
7.-Relay Team3:41.72NDBowman CountyMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
8.-Nick Muncy
Taylor Ellefson
Parker Paintner
Hunter Olson
3:41.9hNDGriggs County CentralMay 17Northeast Region Track Meet
9.-Ben Bertsch
Carson Koble
Brian Fike
Andrew Alveshere
3:42.44NDHarveyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
10.-Relay Team3:42.54NDVelvaMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Preston Lerew
Sam Markle
Matt Gotta
Dylan Werner
7:51.77NDBismarckJun 15New Balance Outdoor Nationals
2.Brad Kelly
Jacob Richter
Kyland Ziegler
Brandon Kraenzel
8:22.36NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.-Relay Team8:41.35NDDickinsonMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
4.-Carson Koble
Ben Bertsch
Brian Fike
Andrew Alveshere
8:46.45NDHarveyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
5.-Garrett Uhlich
Austin Schatz
Chris Peterson
Daniel Kuntz
8:48.02NDVelvaMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
6.-Branden Scheel
Colton Smith
Bobby Poynter
Matt Bauske
8:52.79NDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
7.-Relay Team8:55.27NDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
8.-Relay Team9:01.94NDKilldeerMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
9.-Hunter Buehler
Jaydin Risovi
Adam Fischer
Quentin Sears
9:06.05NDBenson CountyMay 23NDHSAA Class B State Championship
10.-Relay Team9:10.92NDBowman CountyMay 10Black Hills Track Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jon Tharaldson60' 8.5NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.12Jaden Friedt49' 7.75 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.12Austin Cieslak49' 0NDHazenApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
4.11Justin Hanson47' 5.5NDGriggs County CentralMay 12TK Last Chance
5.11Jaden Lunde47' 3NDBenson CountyMay 08Rugby Inv
6.10Dustin Weeks46' 6.75NDGlenburnMay 01Peace Garden Meet (JH/ V)
7.12Ian Hyde46' 6 PRNDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
8.12Mike Dukart46' 4 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9.11Seth Kreil46' 1NDHazenApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
10.12Stanley Jones45' 10.5 PRNDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jaden Friedt158' 5NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.12Austin Cieslak141' 10NDHazenApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
12Derrick Markel141' 10 PRNDMandanApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
4.11Brad Heidlebaugh141' 8NDRugbyMay 01Peace Garden Meet (JH/ V)
5.12Kellen Feeney140' 3 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
12Ian Hyde140' 3 PRNDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
7.12Chris Ennen137' 10 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
8.11Jaden Lunde137' 5NDBenson CountyMay 09CNDC JH/Var
9.12Stanley Jones134' 6NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
10.10Dalton Feeney132' 6 PRNDCenturyApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dustin Hermanson158' 3 PRNDMandanApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
2.10Dalton Feeney150' 8 PRNDCenturyApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
3.11Jaden Lunde147' 9NDBenson CountyApr 22Wells County Inv
4.12Derrick Markel146' 9 PRNDMandanApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
5.-Austin Erickson145' 6 PRNDDevils LakeMay 08Rugby Inv
6.10Quaid Larsen140' 8NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
7.11Jared Kramer139' 1 PRNDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
8.10Jake Weidner136' 8NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
9.12Blake Prozinski135' 6NDDevils LakeMay 08Rugby Inv
10.12Evan Swenson132' 9 PRNDNew Rockford-SheyenneMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Nolan Hovland6' 4NDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
2.11Al Bates6' 2NDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
3.10Wyatt Kainz6' 1NDDickinsonApr 11Queen City Classic
4.12Chris Peterson6' 0NDVelvaMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
12Adam Jacobson6' 0 PRNDSouth Border (Wishek/Ashley)May 17South Central Regional Meet
11Quentin Sears6' 0 PRNDBenson CountyMay 08Rugby Inv
12Aaron Doan6' 0 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9Payton Granger6' 0NDHarveyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
9.12Levi Jordheim5' 10NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
12Nick Klug5' 10NDDickinson TrinityApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Marcus Welk14' 0 PRNDDaviesMay 02Wayzata Relays
2.12Harrison Aide13' 6NDBottineauMay 01Peace Garden Meet (JH/ V)
3.12Justin Gardner13' 0 PRNDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.11Lyndon Mertz12' 9NDBismarckMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.10Eric Schaper12' 6NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
11Jace Kruger12' 6NDDickinson TrinityApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
7.11Victor Gronvold12' 0NDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
8.10Logan Ackerman11' 6NDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
12Ben Love11' 6NDMinotApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
10.11Joby Walter11' 0 PRNDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
11Maison Brudevold11' 0NDVelvaMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Brad Heidlebaugh22' 6.75 PRNDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
2.12Anray Fiers22' 0.25 PRNDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
3.11Tanner Bernhardt21' 9.5 PRNDRugbyMay 08Rugby Inv
4.10Wyatt Kainz21' 2.5 PRNDDickinsonApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
5.11Joe Mayer21' 1 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
12Levi Jordheim21' 1 PRNDDickinsonApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
7.12Alex Yanosko21' 0.75NDMinotApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
8.12Tucker Beck20' 11.5 PRNDKilldeerApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
9.11Quentin Sears20' 11 PRNDBenson CountyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
10.11Carter Blackwell20' 9 PRNDDickinsonApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Zach Miller44' 8 PRNDRugbyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
2.11Brad Heidlebaugh43' 10 PRNDRugbyMay 08Rugby Inv
3.11Tanner Bernhardt43' 7 PRNDRugbyMay 08Rugby Inv
4.11Quentin Sears43' 3.5 PRNDBenson CountyMay 17North Central Region Track Meet
5.12Levi Jordheim42' 11 PRNDDickinsonApr 11Queen City Classic
6.9Brady Wegh42' 7.5NDMott Regent PublicApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
7.11Joe Mayer42' 1 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 22Dickinson Coca Cola Meet
8.11Colton Stoltz41' 2NDMandanApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
9.10Wyatt Kainz41' 1 PRNDDickinsonApr 11Carlson Booster Invitational
10.12Aaron Doan40' 11.5NDCenturyMay 02Howard Wood Dakota Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.