Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Matthew Dauntless11.27 PRORDamascus ChristianMay 08NWL Meet (Vernonia)
11Chase Walker11.27 PRORAdrianApr 25Viking Invitational
3.12Caleb Lindsey11.34cORCamas ValleyMay 27THS Decathlon/Heptathlon
4.11Joel Baeza11.44ORLife ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
5.12Dereak Albright11.50 PRORHidden ValleyMay 174A-6 Skyline District Championship Day 2
6.11Mason Bloomster11.53 PR (2.2)ORHorizon Christian (Hood River)May 23OSAA 1A State Championships
12Austin McNichols11.53 PRORLowellApr 03P.W/T.R. @Pleasant Hill
8.9Jerin Baeza11.54 PRORLife ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
9.11Montana May11.62ORCrowMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
10.12Chase Parker11.72 PRORTriangle LakeMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
10Sean Stanford11.72ORPowder ValleyApr 25Viking Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Loreto Morelli22.84 (1.1)ORSouth Wasco CountyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Matthew Dauntless22.89 PR (1.1)ORDamascus ChristianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Chase Walker22.99 PRORAdrianApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
4.12Dereak Albright23.24c PRORHidden ValleyApr 29Henley, Hidden Valley @ Phoenix
5.10Adam Brown23.37ORCity ChristianApr 04Estacada Small School Invitational
6.11Joel Baeza23.41ORLife ChristianApr 26Portland Christian Invitational
7.11Mason Bloomster23.43 PR (2.7)ORHorizon Christian (Hood River)May 23OSAA 1A State Championships
8.12Weston Tilton23.49 PRORCamas ValleyApr 09Phoenix, Klamath Union @ North Valley
9.11Cole Kreutzer23.64cORPacificApr 04Coquille Twilight Meet
10.9Jerin Baeza23.64 PRORLife ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Bryson Shira50.56ORAdrianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Loreto Morelli50.87ORSouth Wasco CountyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Weston Tilton51.10 PRORCamas ValleyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Cole Kreutzer51.93ORPacificApr 19"The Pre" - 14th annual Rotary Invitational
5.10Adam Brown52.46ORCity ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
6.10Nick Burgett52.54 PRORFalls CityMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
7.12Dereak Albright52.71 PRORHidden ValleyMay 09Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.12Trevor Lane52.94cORSouthwest ChristianApr 24Lewis & Clark Dual @ OES
9.12Chad Steinhauer53.10 PRORTriangle LakeMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
10.11Brett Domenighini53.30 PRORMitchellMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Trevor Lane2:00.30ORSouthwest ChristianApr 19Banks Invitational Track Meet
2.10Bryson Shira2:02.42ORAdrianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
3.10Brandt Bergeron2:02.54ORSt. Stephen's AcademyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Tony Weaver2:04.38ORSouthwest ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
5.11David Elias2:05.48ORSt PaulMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
6.11Brett Evans2:05.55 PRORShermanMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
7.11Kaelan Recca2:06.64ORCrowMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
8.12Reese Acquistapace2:06.94ORImblerMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
9.12Wil Story2:08.50ORJosephMay 09Jo- High Invite
10.11Loreto Morelli2:09.08 PRORSouth Wasco CountyApr 18River's Edge
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Trevor Lane4:12.63ORSouthwest ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
2.9Izaak King4:19.80 PRORPortland WaldorfMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
3.11Willy Helms4:23.1h PRORSprayMay 03Arlington Invitational
4.12David Bogert4:25.84 PRORSouthwest ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
5.10Neil Faxon4:26.29OREddyvilleMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
6.11Daniel Schanz4:26.50ORCrosshill ChristianMay 09Regis Twilight Meet
7.10Salvador Ramirez4:26.56ORHorizon Christian (Hood River)May 23OSAA 1A State Championships
8.12Ryan Gallagher4:27.71 PRORCamas ValleyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
9.12Andrew Hinkel4:30.04ORPortland Lutheran (closed 2015)May 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
10.11Joseph Faletti4:32.39 PRORCrowMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Izaak King9:09.70 PRORPortland WaldorfMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Willy Helms9:10.47 PRORSprayMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Trevor Lane9:25.49ORSouthwest ChristianMay 161A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
4.11Daniel Schanz9:41.39ORCrosshill ChristianMay 161A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
5.12Andrew Hinkel9:45.30 PRORPortland Lutheran (closed 2015)Apr 10Life Invitational
6.12Darin Houle9:47.70 PRORCrowApr 12Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational
7.10Neil Faxon9:49.14OREddyvilleMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
8.9Jony Nelson9:51.61ORHorizon Christian (Hood River)May 23OSAA 1A State Championships
9.9Joe Zochert9:53.96 PRORSouthwest ChristianApr 26Portland Christian Invitational
10.11Jacob Benjamin9:55.54 PRORWillamette Valley ChristianMay 161A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Austin McNichols14.93 PR (1.9)ORLowellMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.10Reagan Shira15.65 (1.9)ORAdrianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Alex Norris16.51 PR (1.9)ORLowellMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Lucas Marty16.71ORSouthwest ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
5.11Keenan Phillips16.81ORSt PaulMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
6.9Isaiah Coles16.91ORShermanMay 171A-SD3 Special District 3 Championship
10Garrett Hitz16.91ORPrairie CityMay 161A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
8.10Greg Chandler17.02ORHarperMay 161A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
9.10Brenden Wolf17.04 PR (1.8)ORGilchristMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
10.9Jackson Stallard17.12ORPowersMay 171A-SD2 Special District Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Austin McNichols40.47 PRORLowellMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Weston Tilton40.96 PRORCamas ValleyJun 07Border Duel
3.10Reagan Shira40.98ORAdrianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Alex Nastasiuk41.89 PRORMcKenzieMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
5.11Loreto Morelli42.87 PRORSouth Wasco CountyApr 11Dick Horyna Invitational
6.11Brett Domenighini43.08 PRORMitchellMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
7.11Pio Figueroa44.03ORPacificMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
8.11Austin Roath44.15 PRORCraneMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
9Timothy Curtis44.15ORSouthwest ChristianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
10.9Isaiah Coles44.69 PRORShermanMay 10PLS 1A Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Caleb Lindsey
Theran Hunt
Kai Wolfe
Weston Tilton
44.38ORCamas ValleyMay 171A-SD2 Special District Championships
2.-Bryson Shira
Reagan Shira
Chase Walker
Troy Villarreal
45.49ORAdrianApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
3.-Jacob Lohr
Gabe Coe
Hunter Straub
Matthew Dauntless
45.61ORDamascus ChristianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.-Sean Stanford
Jason Benites
Marcus Pratt
Brock Jones
45.71ORPowder ValleyMay 161A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
5.-Maverick Winslow
Nick Coleman
Blake Evans
Brett Evans
45.76ORShermanMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
6.-Josh Meneley
Nathan Kubeczko
Sam Miller
Trevor Lane
45.77ORSouthwest ChristianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
7.-Janson Richardson
Hayden Wilkinson
Chad Steinhauer
Chase Parker
46.09ORTriangle LakeMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
8.-Patrick Foss
Austin Requa
Luke Holste
Mason Bloomster
46.17ORHorizon Christian (Hood River)May 23OSAA 1A State Championships
-Jaycub Westbrook
Damian Garcia
Will Dasher
David Greenawald
46.17ORSiletz ValleyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
10.-David Martinez
Fernando Dela Cerda
Ryan Soumokil
Joe Hiller
46.61ORSt PaulMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Weston Tilton
Brad Dancer
Josh Mattox
Kai Wolfe
3:30.93ORCamas ValleyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.-Jett McCoy
Reagan Shira
Bryson Shira
Chase Walker
3:33.87ORAdrianApr 25Viking Invitational
3.-Chris Martin
Aaron Lane
Tony Weaver
Trevor Lane
3:36.65ORSouthwest ChristianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.-David Martinez
Keenan Phillips
Ryan Soumokil
David Elias
3:38.92ORSt PaulMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
5.-Joseph Faletti
Montana May
Brennan Johnson
Kaelan Recca
3:40.76ORCrowMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
6.-Bailey Adams
Drew Hamlow
Jeff Bayer
Alex Nastasiuk
3:42.91ORMcKenzieMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
7.-Calvin Shaffer
Riley Merrigan
Eli Bowers
Tyler Tandy
3:44.47ORImblerMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
8.-Colton Nannini
Brody Myers
Travis Hayes
Loreto Morelli
3:44.72ORSouth Wasco CountyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
9.-Luke Holste
Patrick Foss
Austin Requa
Mason Bloomster
3:45.03ORHorizon Christian (Hood River)May 23OSAA 1A State Championships
10.-Chase Parker
Gunnar VanCleave
Chad Steinhauer
Hayden Wilkinson
3:47.22ORTriangle LakeMay 07Sweet Home Last Chance
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Gage Corrigan46' 5.5 PRORMohawkMay 06Mapleton/Crow MEGA Meet
2.12Jerome Rochelle45' 11 PRORGriswoldMay 171A-SD3 Special District 3 Championship
3.12Austin Olson45' 1.5 PRORDufurMar 20Mullen-Leavitt Invite
4.11Dalton Cubitt43' 6 PRORCrosshill ChristianApr 10Life Invitational
5.12Max Kessinger42' 11.5 PRORSouthwest ChristianMay 161A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
6.12Dylan Pretti42' 11 PRORCoveMay 03Heinz Invitational
7.12Zach Starr42' 0 PRORPerrydaleApr 10Life Invitational
8.12Jake Ferrell41' 11.75 PRORGilchristMay 171A-SD2 Special District Championships
9.12Elvis Mustafic41' 11ORArlingtonMay 171A-SD3 Special District 3 Championship
10.12Kyle Manning41' 8.5 PRORLife ChristianApr 24Buckaroo Roundup
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brock Jones132' 3 PRORPowder ValleyMay 161A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.11Gage Corrigan128' 9ORMohawkApr 30Crow Cinder Classic
3.12Blake Trumbull127' 3 PRORTriad ChristianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Austin Olson126' 7 PRORDufurMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
5.11Sam Sowanick126' 3ORCrowMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Morgan Harris125' 8ORNorth Clackamas ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
7.12Austin Burleson125' 2 PRORSt PaulApr 24Buckaroo Roundup
8.12Isaac Bruns124' 5 PRORSouthwest ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
9.12Ben Kanoho124' 0 PRORImblerMay 09Jo- High Invite
10.11Tyler Sky122' 9ORElktonMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ethan Miller169' 11 PRORCrosshill ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
2.11Dylon Tankersley165' 9 PRORSprayMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Colten Winters164' 4 PRORDayvilleMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Theran Hunt162' 0 PRORCamas ValleyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Jesse Henry157' 4 PRORHosanna ChristianMay 171A-SD2 Special District Championships
6.11Jake Little153' 1 PRORDufurMay 03Arlington Invitational
7.12Chase Parker152' 2 PRORTriangle LakeMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
8.11Luke Kinnamon151' 7 PRORLowellMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
9.10Ellis Rager149' 6 PRORSouth Wasco CountyMar 20Mullen-Leavitt Invite
10.12Isaac Bruns149' 1 PRORSouthwest ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Brennan Johnson6' 4 PRORCrowMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
2.10Matthew Gille6' 1 PRORCrosshill ChristianMay 171A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
3.11Dylon Tankersley6' 0 PRORSprayApr 18Ranchers Invitational
11Jared James6' 0 PRORCondon/WheelerMay 03Arlington Invitational
12Riley Greenfield6' 0ORCondon/WheelerApr 11Dick Horyna Invitational
12Bailey Haguewood6' 0ORIoneMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
12Eli Bowers6' 0 PRORImblerMay 09Jo- High Invite
8.12Marcus Pratt5' 10 PRORPowder ValleyMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
10Greg Chandler5' 10ORHarperApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
9David Steeves5' 10ORCraneApr 18Ranchers Invitational
10Cole Jaeger5' 10 PRORCondon/WheelerMay 03Arlington Invitational
9Ian Davidson5' 10 PRORHorizon Christian (Hood River)May 02Jeff Agar Invitational
10Brenden Wolf5' 10 PRORGilchristApr 19La Pine Invitational
10David Greenawald5' 10 PRORSiletz ValleyApr 24P.W./T.R. @ Toledo
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Austin McNichols14' 0.5 PRORLowellMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Ryan DeJager12' 9 PRORCrosshill ChristianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
11Jared James12' 9ORCondon/WheelerMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
9Jackson Stallard12' 9ORPowersMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Trevor Thomas12' 6ORCondon/WheelerApr 05Condon/Wheeler Invitational
6.10Josh Hutchison12' 0 PRORTriad ChristianMay 01Lost River Invitational
7.11Camden Jones11' 9ORPaisleyApr 18Ranchers Invitational
8.12Patrick Foss11' 6ORHorizon Christian (Hood River)Apr 26Bill Bowerman Invitational
12Ethan Cline11' 6 PRORPacificMay 171A-SD2 Special District Championships
10.12Gage Jarman11' 0ORJosephApr 04Carnival of Speed
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cody Wilson21' 9.5 PR (1.6)ORMohawkMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Caleb Lindsey21' 5 PRORCamas ValleyMay 27THS Decathlon/Heptathlon
3.11Joe Hiller20' 10.5 PRORSt PaulApr 09WVL @ Westside Christian
4.9Isaiah Coles20' 7.25 PR (2.6)ORShermanMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Bailey Haguewood20' 7 PRORIoneMay 171A-SD3 Special District 3 Championship
6.12Marcus Pratt20' 2.5 PRORPowder ValleyMay 161A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
7.10David Greenawald20' 0.25ORSiletz ValleyApr 24P.W./T.R. @ Toledo
8.10Matthew Gille19' 10.5 PRORCrosshill ChristianApr 12Meet Of Champions
10Reagan Shira19' 10.5ORAdrianMay 03Heinz Invitational
10.9Jerin Baeza19' 8 PRORLife ChristianMay 09Regis Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ben Telleria43' 3.5 PRORJordan ValleyApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
2.10Reagan Shira42' 3.5 (-1.8)ORAdrianMay 23OSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Cody Wilson41' 10.75 PRORMohawkMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
4.12Dusty Bennett41' 10 PRORGriswoldMay 171A-SD3 Special District 3 Championship
12Bailey Haguewood41' 10 PRORIoneMay 171A-SD3 Special District 3 Championship
6.10Matthew Gille41' 5 PRORCrosshill ChristianMay 10PLS 1A Track Classic
7.9Isaiah Coles40' 10ORShermanMay 10PLS 1A Track Classic
8.12Weston Tilton40' 8.25 PRORCamas ValleyApr 19"The Pre" - 14th annual Rotary Invitational
9.11Chris Free39' 9.75 PRORMapletonMay 171A-SD5 Mt. West District Championships
10.12Riley Merrigan39' 8.5 PRORImblerMay 161A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.