Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Lane Hadley11.04 PR (3.5)ORLakeviewMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Codi Blodgett11.12 (3.5)ORClatskanieMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Darion Smalley11.13 PR (3.5)ORDe La Salle N CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Ryan Orlandini11.16 PRORBlanchet CatholicMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
5.10Malik Knott11.22 (3.5)ORColtonMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Jacob Sturtevant11.34c PRORWestside ChristianApr 09WVL @ Westside Christian
7.10Pieter Top11.37 PR (2.1)ORGervaisMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
8.11Zijie Fu11.44c PRORWestside ChristianApr 09WVL @ Westside Christian
10Matthew Leong11.44c PRORHorizon ChristianApr 09WVL @ Chemawa
10.12AJ Holmberg11.45 PRORScioMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Lane Hadley22.65 PR (2.6)ORLakeviewMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Jacob Sturtevant22.71 PRORWestside ChristianApr 26King's Invitational
3.12Darion Smalley22.79 PR (2.6)ORDe La Salle N CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Agi Tamez22.82 PR (2.6)ORValeMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.10Pieter Top22.92 PR (3.5)ORGervaisMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.12AJ Holmberg22.93 PRORScioMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
7.10Malik Knott22.94cORColtonMay 01WVL @ Colton
8.11Calvin Curry22.95 PR (2.6)ORDe La Salle N CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
9.12Ryan Orlandini23.05 PR (2.6)ORBlanchet CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
10.11Zijie Fu23.14c PRORWestside ChristianMay 01WVL @ Colton
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jacob Sturtevant50.34 PRORWestside ChristianMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
2.11Tristan Akery50.76 PRORCascade ChristianJun 07Border Duel
3.12AJ Holmberg51.09 PRORScioMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Tracy Salgado51.19 PRORSt Mary'sMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.12Colby Hanson51.34c PRORCreswellApr 10P.W/T.R. @ Creswell
6.12Jordan Moyes51.39 PRORNyssaApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
7.10John Shipley51.53 PRORCascade ChristianMay 173A-SD1 Special District 1 Championship Day 2
8.11Jordan Butler52.29ORAmityMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
9.12Nehemiah Heye52.63 PRORWestside ChristianMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
10.10Elijah Dill53.11ORCoquilleMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Quentin Jensen1:58.84 PRORNyssaMay 03Heinz Invitational
2.11Wilder Boyden2:00.11ORValley CatholicMay 09Regis Twilight Meet
3.12Colby Hanson2:00.67 PRORCreswellMay 09Regis Twilight Meet
12Tracy Salgado2:00.67ORSt Mary'sMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.10Daniel Whittle2:01.35ORBlanchet CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.11Sage Stipe2:01.68 PRORNyssaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
7.10Fabian Cardenas2:02.55ORUmatillaMay 01Viking-Grizzly-Bulldog Triple Dual
8.12Ryan Krostag2:02.68ORWestside ChristianApr 26King's Invitational
9.11Steven Hedlund2:03.51 PRORLakeviewMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
10.12Cooper Roach2:03.63ORValley CatholicApr 12Meet Of Champions
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Cooper Roach4:06.79ORValley CatholicApr 12Meet Of Champions
2.11Wilder Boyden4:08.17ORValley CatholicMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Zach Bellew4:09.0h PRORCreswellMar 26All Comers Meet
4.10Fabian Cardenas4:10.76ORUmatillaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.11Tim McPherson4:14.28ORCascade ChristianMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.10Ben Davidson4:16.10ORValley CatholicApr 12Meet Of Champions
7.12Colby Hanson4:16.75 PRORCreswellApr 12Meet Of Champions
8.12Quentin Jensen4:17.00 PRORNyssaApr 25Viking Invitational
9.9Jacob Godshalk4:17.74 PRORValley CatholicApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
10.10Elijah Conway4:20.16 PRORSt Mary'sMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Zach Bellew8:42.34 PRORCreswellApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
2.10Fabian Cardenas8:46.87ORUmatillaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.11Wilder Boyden9:01.83ORValley CatholicApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
4.12Cooper Roach9:04.5h PRORValley CatholicApr 05Marist Track Classic
5.10Ben Davidson9:08.22ORValley CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.11Tim McPherson9:10.68 PRORCascade ChristianMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Colby Hanson9:11.32 PRORCreswellApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
8.10Luca Ostertag-Hill9:15.85ORCatlin GabelMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
9.9Max Fogelstrom9:17.95 PRORCatlin GabelMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
10.12Quentin Jensen9:28.52 PRORNyssaMay 03Heinz Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10John Bates15.51 PR (3.3)ORNyssaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
12Ian Smith15.51 PR (3.3)ORCatlin GabelMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.11Sean Kounovsky15.71 PRORCreswellMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.12Christian Fullbright15.84 PRORSantiam ChristianMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
5.11Sage Delong15.95 PRORValeMay 173A-4 EOC District Meet Day 2
6.11Tysen Prunty16.13 PR (3.3)ORValley CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Blake Phillips16.26 PR (3.3)ORHorizon ChristianMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
8.12Curtis Marxer16.38 PRORWarrentonMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
9.11Jeff Davies16.50ORBurnsMay 173A-4 EOC District Meet Day 2
10.11Ben Goumy16.75 (3.4)ORGervaisMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Sean Kounovsky40.53ORCreswellMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
2.10Pieter Top40.60 PRORGervaisMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Ian Smith41.27 PRORCatlin GabelMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.11Tysen Prunty41.39 PRORValley CatholicMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
5.11James Graybeal41.42OROregon EpiscopalMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
6.12AJ Holmberg41.59 PRORScioMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
7.10Zach Spink42.52ORDaytonMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
8.11Denten Edwards42.63ORSt Mary'sMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
9.12Blake Phillips42.90 PRORHorizon ChristianMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
10.12Christian Fullbright43.03 PRORSantiam ChristianMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Michael Cooney
Connor Lysne
Steven Hedlund
Lane Hadley
44.32ORLakeviewMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
2.-Jeremy Howell
Nehemiah Heye
Jacob Sturtevant
Zijie Fu
44.36ORWestside ChristianMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.-Mitchell Iliyn
Ryan Hobbs
Gabe Nielsen
Matthew Leong
44.41ORHorizon ChristianMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.-Larry Kemp
Calvin Curry
Taryn Jones
Darion Smalley
44.78ORDe La Salle N CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.-Justin Simpson
John Bates
Angel Castellanoz
Jordan Moyes
44.87ORNyssaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.-David Adkinson
Codi Blodgett
Chris Puckett
Cedet Bailey
45.02ORClatskanieMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
7.-Jordan Butler
DJ Trunde
Charlie Gilpin
Riley Moore
45.24ORAmityMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
8.-Kamryn Pierzina
Josiah Whaley
Issac Lewis
Austin Fisher
45.30ORPleasant HillMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
9.-Alex Winston
Logan Shea
Jacob Taylor
Mitchell Brown
45.37ORBandonMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
10.-Seth Partin
Braden Sieber
Lance Campbell
Sean Kounovsky
45.54cORCreswellApr 10P.W/T.R. @ Creswell
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jeremy Howell
Ryan Krostag
Nehemiah Heye
Jacob Sturtevant
3:31.13ORWestside ChristianApr 26King's Invitational
2.-Colby Hanson
Ryan Bates
Zach Bellew
Sean Kounovsky
3:32.13ORCreswellMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.-Moss Hardman
Zach Greenleaf
Ian Smith
Lucas Stiff Arm
3:32.30ORCatlin GabelMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.-Angel Castellanoz
Quentin Jensen
Sage Stipe
Jordan Moyes
3:32.64ORNyssaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.-Tracy Salgado
Chris Martin
Mark Wyant
Denten Edwards
3:34.50ORSt Mary'sMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.-Aidan Schlupe
Sage Delong
Drake Montgomery
Agi Tamez
3:35.58ORValeMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
7.-Kevin McCarthy
Austin Regimbal
Daniel Whittle
Ryan Orlandini
3:37.82ORBlanchet CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
8.-Nathaniel Trobough
Wilder Boyden
Seancarlos Gonzalez
Alex Kiss
3:38.09ORValley CatholicMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
9.-Ryan Kraemer
DJ Trunde
Riley Moore
Jordan Butler
3:38.15ORAmityMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
10.-John Shipley
Jake Brown
Tim McPherson
Tristan Akery
3:39.61ORCascade ChristianMay 173A-SD1 Special District 1 Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Brandon Bowen52' 10ORCoquilleMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
2.12Aaron Cesaro51' 2.25 PRORCascade ChristianApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
3.12Jeff Lieder50' 5.5 PRORBlanchet CatholicMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.11Damien Olvera47' 4.25 PRORNyssaApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
5.12Cheyene Webb47' 0.75 PRORNyssaMay 03Heinz Invitational
6.12Kevin Castillo47' 0ORDaytonMay 02Stayton Twilight
7.12Brian Satterwhite46' 5.75 PRORHorizon ChristianApr 12The Willamette Falls Invitational
8.12Steven Quirk46' 3 PRORPleasant HillMay 01P.W/T.R Pleasant Hill
9.11Bryton Kyme45' 6.5ORWarrentonMay 07Banks, YC @ Seaside
10.11Andrew Werst45' 5.5ORSalem AcademyMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cheyene Webb166' 1 PRORNyssaApr 25Viking Invitational
2.12Aaron Cesaro156' 3ORCascade ChristianApr 15CC vs. StM dual meet
3.12Steven Quirk147' 10 PRORPleasant HillMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.11Brandon Bowen145' 4ORCoquilleMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.12TJ Alvarez139' 4 PRORCascade ChristianMay 173A-SD1 Special District 1 Championship Day 2
6.11Riley Boardman139' 2ORWillaminaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Jeff Lieder131' 8ORBlanchet CatholicApr 12Meet Of Champions
8.11Scott Richter131' 6ORSt Mary'sMay 173A-SD1 Special District 1 Championship Day 2
9.11Jacob Baker129' 1ORPleasant HillMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
10.10Ramiro Duenas124' 8ORNyssaApr 25Viking Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Seth Nonnenmacher190' 11 PRORBurnsMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
2.10Austin Klecka174' 8ORPleasant HillMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.11Jordan Milkovich170' 1 PRORGervaisMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
4.12Cheyene Webb161' 5 PRORNyssaMay 03Heinz Invitational
5.11Avery McMillan160' 9ORHarrisburgApr 10P.W/T.R. @ Creswell
10John Bates160' 9 PRORNyssaApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
7.11Evan Harrison159' 11 PRORWestside ChristianMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
8.11Kazuma Lane158' 4ORValley CatholicMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
9.11Chris Ocana151' 3ORWarrentonMay 07Banks, YC @ Seaside
10.12Patrick Counts151' 0 PRORBlanchet CatholicMay 01P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jarrett Gray6' 5 PRORValley CatholicMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
2.11Tristan Akery6' 4 PRORCascade ChristianApr 15CC vs. StM dual meet
3.10Devin Weien6' 3ORCorbettMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
4.10Hunter Rothfus6' 2ORSt Mary'sMay 0250th Yreka Lions Invitational
5.12Cody Gellatly6' 0 PRORRainier (OR)Apr 09Lewis and Clark League Meet
11Alex Churchman6' 0ORPleasant HillMay 01P.W/T.R Pleasant Hill
7.11Caleb Griffie5' 11ORWestside ChristianMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
11Jacob Hertel5' 11ORSheridanMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
10Lance Nelson5' 11ORAmityMay 163A-2 WVL District Meet (5/16-17)
10.12Ryan Almen5' 10ORSantiam ChristianApr 12Meet Of Champions
10Bradley Romine5' 10ORCoquilleApr 02North Bend Invite
12Agi Tamez5' 10 PRORValeMar 21Diana Thurmond Invitational
11Jeff Davies5' 10ORBurnsMar 20Breaking the ICE, ICE BREAKER
11Pierce Schreder5' 10 PRORLakeviewApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
11Braden Seiber5' 10 PRORCreswellApr 17P.W./T.R. @ East Linn
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zach Greenleaf13' 6ORCatlin GabelMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Tristan Dixon13' 0 PRORCoquilleApr 08P.W./T.R. @ Waldport
3.12Drake Montgomery12' 6 PRORValeApr 03Parma Invite
11Conner Hansen12' 6ORCatlin GabelMay 07Banks, YC @ Seaside
11Hunter Jelden12' 6 PRORHarrisburgMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
11Pierce Schreder12' 6 PRORLakeviewMay 10SCL Hybrid
7.17-18Payton James12' 0 PRORMcMinnville TrackJun 14Oregon Club Invite
8.12Micah Cisneros12' 0ORDaytonApr 09WVL @ Westside Christian
11Sage Stipe12' 0ORNyssaApr 17New Plymouth Ivitational
10.12Joshua Allan11' 9 PRORIllinois ValleyMay 163A-SD1 Special District 1 Regional Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Malik Knott21' 7.75 (1.7)ORColtonMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Michael Cooney21' 1.75 PR (3.5)ORLakeviewMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Cedet Bailey21' 1.25 PR (3.3)ORClatskanieMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.9Morgan Strunk21' 0.75 PR (.9)ORSalem AcademyMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
5.12Devin Horn20' 11.75 PRORSantiam ChristianApr 24P.W./T.R. @ Scio
6.12Cody Parker20' 11 PRORCascade ChristianApr 15CC vs. StM dual meet
7.10Matthew Leong20' 10.75 PR (4.5)ORHorizon ChristianMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
8.10John Bates20' 10 PRORNyssaMay 03Heinz Invitational
9.12Ryan Orlandini20' 6.75 PRORBlanchet CatholicApr 24P.W./T.R. @ Scio
10.12Agi Tamez20' 3.5ORValeApr 25Viking Invitational
12Christian Fullbright20' 3.5 PRORSantiam ChristianMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christian Fullbright42' 10 PRORSantiam ChristianMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.11Ben Goumy42' 6 PRORGervaisApr 26Portland Christian Invitational
3.11Sage Delong42' 0.75 PR (-.2)ORValeMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
4.10Lucas White Moon41' 8ORCatlin GabelMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
5.11Ryan Hobbs41' 5.5 PR (.0)ORHorizon ChristianMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
6.10Pieter Top41' 3.5 PRORGervaisMay 09Regis Twilight Meet
7.10Devin Weien41' 2.5 PRORCorbettMay 173A-1 Lewis & Clark League Districts Day 2
12Agi Tamez41' 2.5 PRORValeApr 11Oregon Trail Invitational
9.10Justin Simpson41' 2 (-.1)ORNyssaMay 23OSAA 3A State Championships
10.9Morgan Strunk41' 0 PRORSalem AcademyMay 173A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.