Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Devon Fortier10.69 PR (5.0)ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
2.12Mitch Horning10.70 PRORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
3.12Nathan Starnes10.73 PRORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
4.12Cody Warner10.74c PRORThurstonApr 09South Eugene @ Thurston
5.11Luke Barrett10.84c PRORWest SalemApr 05Marist Track Classic
6.11Noah Walker10.86 PR (5.0)ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
7.10Harrison Schrage10.87ORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.12Robert Singleton10.89 PRORRoseburgMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
11Julius Shellmire10.89ORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.12David Soo10.91 PRORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Devon Fortier21.52 PR (3.1)ORCanbyMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Mitch Horning21.62 PR (3.1)ORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.11Julius Shellmire21.84 (3.1)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.11Noah Walker21.85 PR (5.0)ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
5.10Tanner Tropio21.99 PR (3.1)ORJesuitMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
6.10Robert Connor22.07 (1.0)ORThurstonMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
7.12Cody Warner22.14c PRORThurstonJul 10OTC All Comers
8.12David Soo22.24 PRORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.12Garrett Hittner22.25 PR (1.0)ORMcNaryMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
10.11Kyle Torres22.27ORMcNaryMay 146A-5 CVC District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Max Dordevic48.24c PRORJesuitMay 07Jesuit Green n Gold
2.10Robert Connor48.83 PRORThurstonMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
12Carlos Coleman48.83 PRORJesuitMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Mitch Horning48.94c PRORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
5.12Sam Elling49.01 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
6.12Janzen Aguilar-Nelson49.18 PRORSouth SalemMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
7.11Joshua Kellebrew49.34ORDavid DouglasApr 16Centennial, David Douglas vs SMA
8.11Kyle Torres49.64ORMcNaryMay 166A-5 CVC District Meet Day 2
9.9Jake Harthun49.70OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.11Devon Fortier49.95 PRORCanbyMay 07Canby and Lake Oswego @ Oregon City
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Joshua Kellebrew1:53.31 PRORDavid DouglasApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
2.11Josiah Langstaff1:53.77ORLincolnJun 07Border Duel
3.11Thomas Morrell III1:54.19 PRORCentennialApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
4.12Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski1:55.03 PRORForest GroveJun 07Border Duel
5.12Nic McDaniel1:55.44 PRORMcMinnvilleApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
6.11Jean Baptiste Tooley1:55.57 PRORCentral CatholicApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
7.12Andrew McCullough1:56.0h PRORSouth EugeneApr 12Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
8.12Austin Sanders1:56.18 PRORCraterMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
9.12Daniel Harper1:56.23 PRORNewbergApr 16Newberg @ Glencoe
10.12Trey Hargrove1:56.35 PRORMcKayMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Michael Godbout3:52.72 PRORJesuitMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Kenny Freeman3:54.66 PRORRoseburgMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.11Reilly Bloomer3:54.73 PRORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski3:55.03ORForest GroveMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
5.10Roman Ollar3:55.99ORWest LinnMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Ahmed Ibrahim3:56.31 PRORReynoldsMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.12Nic McDaniel3:57.38 PRORMcMinnvilleMay 166A-4 Pacific Conference District Meet Day 2
8.11Maneet Khaira3:58.03 PRORSunsetMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Jean Baptiste Tooley3:58.18 PRORCentral CatholicMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.12Kyle Thompson3:58.33ORCentral CatholicMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Ahmed Ibrahim8:36.70 PRORReynoldsMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
2.12Kyle Thompson8:37.16ORCentral CatholicApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
3.11Reilly Bloomer8:39.88ORSouth EugeneMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.11Sam Truax8:41.01 PRORCentral CatholicMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
5.12Ray Schireman8:43.05 PRORNorth MedfordApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
6.10Roman Ollar8:43.15ORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
7.12Mason Rouches8:43.55 PRORGlencoeMay 156A-4 Pacific Conference District Meet Day 1
8.10Zack Lavier8:45.10ORCentral CatholicMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
9.9Ahmed Muhumed8:46.19ORWest SalemMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.12Michael Godbout8:46.30 PRORJesuitMay 166A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Connor McLean14.27 PR (1.9)ORClackamasMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Connor Bracken14.45 PR (2.6)ORLake OswegoApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
3.10Julian Body14.52ORJesuitMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Daniel Brattain14.54 PR (1.9)ORMcNaryMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Calvin Park14.63 PRORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Zane Burgess14.65 PRORNewbergMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.12Timothy Johnson14.66 PRORCanbyMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.11Zac Hannan14.74 (1.9)ORGrants PassMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
9.17-18Tristan Stallcup14.91ORStep ur Game UpJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
10.12AJ Smith14.92 PR (1.9)ORSunsetMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Max Dordevic37.70ORJesuitMay 166A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.10Julian Body38.37ORJesuitMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Tyus Kuykendall38.58 PRORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Connor McLean38.79ORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.11Tanner Scanlon38.95ORMcMinnvilleApr 11Westview Team Challenge
6.12Daniel Brattain39.10 PRORMcNaryMay 166A-5 CVC District Meet Day 2
7.12Calvin Park39.14cORSouth EugeneApr 04Sheldon @ South Eugene
8.12AJ Smith39.44 PRORSunsetMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Zac Hannan39.48ORGrants PassMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
10.12Sean Rogers39.53 PRORCentral CatholicMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Adam Starnes
Nathan Starnes
Tyus Kuykendall
Mitch Horning
41.19ORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.-Devon Fortier
Timothy Johnson
Dominic Shorter
Noah Walker
41.71ORCanbyMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.-Austin Brown
Kyle Torres
Anthony Nguyen
Garrett Hittner
42.02ORMcNaryMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.-Jovon Lewis
Harrison Schrage
Brandon Brown
Julius Shellmire
42.16ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
5.-Carlos Coleman
Tanner Tropio
Chase Morrison
Joseph Alfieri
42.45ORJesuitMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
6.-Luke Barrett
Keegan Hlad
Spencer Aeschliman
Tristan James
42.62ORWest SalemMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
7.-Roy Jackson
Carson Cook
Cody Warner
Robert Connor
42.66ORThurstonMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
8.-Ross Hoffman
Stephen Marcille
Jadden Lake-King
Chidubem Nnoli
42.74ORBeavertonMay 166A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
9.-Josh Hansen
Michael Wilkins
Daniel Schuler
Aaron Browne-Moore
42.77ORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
10.-Christopher Oden-Orr
Sean Rogers
Cameron Scarlett
Matt Vanoudenhaegen
42.80ORCentral CatholicMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Carlos Coleman
Julian Body
Max Dordevic
Sahil Doshi
3:21.00ORJesuitMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.-Brendan Van Voorhis
Brett Hildebrand
Anthony Nguyen
Kyle Torres
3:21.48ORMcNaryMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.-James Stock
Cade O'Connor
Tyus Kuykendall
Mitch Horning
3:22.37ORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
4.-Pavel Opanasyuk
Stanford Toloke
Shakur Gross
Joshua Kellebrew
3:22.62ORDavid DouglasMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
5.-Noah Walker
Devon Fortier
Josh Payne
Timothy Johnson
3:23.02ORCanbyMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.-Bryan Bergold
Nic Feldkamp
Ben Rodriguez
Kenny Freeman
3:23.65ORRoseburgMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
7.-Spencer Aeschliman
Randall Coughlan
Keegan Hlad
Tristan James
3:23.94ORWest SalemMay 166A-5 CVC District Meet Day 2
8.-Sean Rogers
Derek Reed
Peter Bergmann
Matt Vanoudenhaegen
3:24.28ORCentral CatholicMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
9.-Wesley Poundstone
Tommy Franklin
Daylon Martin
Ransom Norquist
3:24.51ORBarlowMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
10.-Daniel Schuler
Michael Wilkins
Aaron Browne-Moore
Josh Hansen
3:24.52ORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Henry Mondeaux57' 7 PRORJesuitMay 166A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.12Brian Salgado57' 0.5 PRORGreshamMay 02Dean Nice Invitational
3.12Chuckie Bessette56' 2.25 PRORCentennialApr 12The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.12Charlie Button55' 9 PRORCentennialMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Ken Onyima55' 8.75 PRORGreshamMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
6.12Karl Sanft55' 8.25 PRORLincolnMay 166A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
7.11Levi Long53' 11 PRORSpragueMay 166A-5 CVC District Meet Day 2
8.12Jalen Carbajal53' 5 PRORMcKayMay 07North Salem vs. McKay
9.12Tim Tatton52' 6.5 PRORMcMinnvilleMay 07Glencoe,Hillsboro, Tual at McMinnville
10.11Kobie Ham52' 1.5ORBarlowMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Drake Brennan185' 3 PRORGrants PassMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Tim Tatton173' 1 PRORMcMinnvilleApr 30Century at McMinnville
3.12Henry Mondeaux156' 10 PRORJesuitMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Karl Sanft154' 10 PRORLincolnApr 04Laker Classic Invitational
5.12Brian Salgado153' 4 PRORGreshamApr 23Gresham @ David Douglas
6.12Josh Miller149' 2 PROROregon CityMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.12Tanner Davies147' 0 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 09Springfield @ Sheldon
8.11Austin Tharp144' 5ORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Caleb Dalzell144' 1ORGreshamApr 16Gresham @ Reynolds
10.9Calvin Claassen144' 0ORGrants PassMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12John Nizich222' 9 PRORCentral CatholicMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Tim Tatton200' 0 PRORMcMinnvilleApr 30Century at McMinnville
3.12Trevor Danielson196' 0ORNewbergApr 12The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.12Easton Christensen190' 0 PROROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.12Taylor Tharp189' 9 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.11Austin Tharp188' 4ORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.11Ian Myers187' 1ORWestviewMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
8.11Nick Janakes184' 4ORNorth MedfordApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
9.12Conor Still177' 4 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
10.12Zachary Grubb177' 2 PRORJesuitMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jadden Lake6' 9 PRORBeavertonMay 07Beaverton @ Southridge
2.11Dustin Harrah6' 8 PRORGrants PassApr 02North Medford @ Grants Pass
3.12Ryan Wisner6' 6ORTualatinMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Mason Collett6' 5ORLake OswegoApr 09Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
12Bryce Anderson6' 5 PRORMcMinnvilleMar 20Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
6.11Kaizer Gillispie6' 4 PRORSouth MedfordMay 07South Medford @ Crater
12Jamel Merriweather6' 4 PRORSouth SalemMar 19Forest Grove Icebreaker
11Mario Filippi6' 4ORNorth MedfordApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
12Joshua Benton6' 4 PRORSouth SalemMar 19Forest Grove Icebreaker
11Larry Cotton6' 4ORGrants PassMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
11Austin DeWitz6' 4OROregon CityMar 19Tigard, Gresham and Portland Chr. @ Oregon City
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Connor McLean16' 0 PRORClackamasMar 19Sherwood pre-season
2.12Jared Malone14' 1 PRORCentral CatholicApr 30DD, CC, Reynolds @ SMA-Varsity Only
11Langdon Junge14' 1 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
11Mario Filippi14' 1 PRORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.12Kyle Anderson14' 0 PROROregon CityMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
6.12Trevor Cheadle13' 8 PRORLincolnMay 166A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
7.12Tanner Derrick13' 7 PRORBarlowMay 06Centennial, Gresham @ Barlow
8.12Timothy Johnson13' 6ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
12Riley Temple13' 6 PRORSouthridgeMay 07Beaverton @ Southridge
12KC Lopez13' 6 PROROregon CityMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Harrison Schrage24' 1.5 (1.8)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Tristan James23' 3 PRORWest SalemMay 07West Salem vs. South Salem
3.12Connor McLean22' 5 PRORClackamasMay 02Dean Nice Invitational
12Cody Warner22' 5 PRORThurstonApr 30Thurson at Sheldon
5.12Maurice McSwain22' 2 PRORAlohaMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.11Jadden Lake22' 1.75 PRORBeavertonApr 23Westview @ Beaverton
7.12Joshua Benton22' 0.5ORSouth SalemMay 02Dean Nice Invitational
8.12Michael Gonzalez21' 11.5 PRORHillsboroApr 25Elden Kellar Invitational
9.11Joe Riedl21' 10ORSunsetApr 09Lincoln @ Sunset
10.11Javes Gengler21' 8.75ORSouth SalemApr 30McNary @ South Salem
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Tristan James48' 10 (1.7)ORWest SalemMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.10Harrison Schrage47' 7.25 (3.7)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.10Kasin Pendergrass Anderson45' 10.5ORJesuitMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.11Grant Shurtliff45' 5.75 PR (1.8)ORThurstonMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Aaron Browne-Moore44' 9 PRORNorth MedfordApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
6.11Kodzo (Jean-Luc) Toku44' 5ORCentral CatholicMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
7.11Jaron Barrow44' 1 PRORCentral CatholicMay 01DD, CC, SMA @ Rey--JV Only
8.12Jacob Brustad43' 11.25 PR (2.4)ORMcKayMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
9.10Jack Grundmeyer43' 5.5ORBarlowMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
10.12Hutu Spencer43' 4.5 PRORReynoldsMay 146A-2 Mt. Hood Conference Meet-Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.