Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mitch Horning10.70 PRORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
2.12Nathan Starnes10.73 PRORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
3.12Cody Warner10.74c PRORThurstonApr 09South Eugene @ Thurston
4.12Robert Singleton10.89 PRORRoseburgMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.12Adam Starnes11.14ORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
6.10Robert Connor11.18ORThurstonMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
7.11Gavin Marsonette11.25ORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.10Zak Breaux11.26ORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
9.12Aaron Browne-Moore11.34cORNorth MedfordMar 19Crater @ North Medford
10Dillon French11.34c PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 04Sheldon @ South Eugene
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Mitch Horning21.62 PR (3.1)ORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.10Robert Connor22.07 (1.0)ORThurstonMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Cody Warner22.14c PRORThurstonJul 10OTC All Comers
4.12Nathan Starnes22.29 PRORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.12Robert Singleton22.69 PRORRoseburgApr 30Ashland vs Roseburg
6.12Aaron Browne-Moore22.72 PRORNorth MedfordApr 16North @ South
7.11Tanner Berklund22.87ORCraterMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.11James Stock22.94c PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 09Springfield @ Sheldon
9.12Michael Wilkins22.99 PRORNorth MedfordMay 07Roseburg @ North Medford
10.12Sam Elling23.04c PRORSouth EugeneApr 30Willamette @ South Eugene
10Cade O'Connor23.04c PRORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Robert Connor48.83 PRORThurstonMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
2.12Mitch Horning48.94c PRORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
3.12Sam Elling49.01 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
4.11James Stock50.23 PRORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.12Andrew McCullough50.54c PRORSouth EugeneMay 07South Eugene @ Marist
6.11Kaizer Gillispie50.55ORSouth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
7.11Tanner Berklund50.57 PRORCraterMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.10Josh Hansen50.89 PRORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
9.12Tyus Kuykendall50.94c PRORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
10.10Cade O'Connor51.04cORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Andrew McCullough1:56.0h PRORSouth EugeneApr 12Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.12Austin Sanders1:56.18 PRORCraterMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
3.10Nic Feldkamp1:56.4hORRoseburgApr 12Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
4.12Ben Rodriguez1:56.84 PRORRoseburgMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.12Kenny Freeman1:57.01 PRORRoseburgApr 09Crater @ Roseburg
6.12Bryan Bergold1:58.7h PRORRoseburgApr 12Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
7.10Jackson Mestler1:59.4hORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
11Tristan Carpenter1:59.4hORSheldon (OR)Apr 16Sheldon @ North Eugene
9.11Reilly Bloomer1:59.48ORSouth EugeneApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
10.12Adam Schneiderhan1:59.75 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Kenny Freeman3:54.66 PRORRoseburgMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Reilly Bloomer3:54.73 PRORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.11Tristan Carpenter4:02.88 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.10Jackson Mestler4:03.26ORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.12TJ Wright4:03.71 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Ray Schireman4:06.65ORNorth MedfordMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
7.12Ben Harter4:09.8h PRORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
8.12Ethan Cannon4:11.05ORSouth MedfordMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
9.10Mason Wegener4:13.87ORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.11Conner Covey4:15.49ORNorth MedfordMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Reilly Bloomer8:39.88ORSouth EugeneMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Ray Schireman8:43.05 PRORNorth MedfordApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
3.10Jackson Mestler8:48.9hORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
4.12Ben Harter8:53.42 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.11Tristan Carpenter9:00.4hORSheldon (OR)Apr 30Thurson at Sheldon
6.11Devin Rodman9:15.0hORCraterApr 12Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
7.10Mason Wegener9:16.4hORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.10Eli Cytrynbaum9:16.8hORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
9.12Ethan Cannon9:18.43 PRORSouth MedfordApr 23South Medford @ Ashland
10.10Michael Martin9:19.99ORSouth EugeneApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Calvin Park14.63 PRORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Zac Hannan14.74 (1.9)ORGrants PassMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Tyus Kuykendall14.93 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.11Liam Duncan15.60 PR (2.0)ORSouth EugeneApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
5.11John Saylor15.64ORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.11Grant Shurtliff15.74cORThurstonApr 09South Eugene @ Thurston
7.12Cody Warner15.84c PRORThurstonJul 10OTC All Comers
8.12Tristan Mehlhaff15.91 (2.6)ORSheldon (OR)Apr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
9.11Langdon Junge16.04cORSheldon (OR)May 07Willamette at Sheldon
10.12Sean Bowden16.33 PRORRoseburgApr 25Central Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tyus Kuykendall38.58 PRORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Calvin Park39.14cORSouth EugeneApr 04Sheldon @ South Eugene
3.11Zac Hannan39.48ORGrants PassMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.11Grant Shurtliff39.96ORThurstonMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.10Dillon French41.44c PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 30Thurson at Sheldon
6.11Liam Duncan41.64cORSouth EugeneApr 04Sheldon @ South Eugene
7.12Sean Bowden42.27ORRoseburgMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.10Nick Williams42.49 PRORRoseburgApr 30Ashland vs Roseburg
9.11Dustin Harrah42.51ORGrants PassApr 23Crater @ Grants Pass
10.10Cameron Benton42.52 PRORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Adam Starnes
Nathan Starnes
Tyus Kuykendall
Mitch Horning
41.19ORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.-Roy Jackson
Carson Cook
Cody Warner
Robert Connor
42.66ORThurstonMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.-Josh Hansen
Michael Wilkins
Daniel Schuler
Aaron Browne-Moore
42.77ORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
4.-Peter Helikson
Liam Duncan
Sam Elling
Zak Breaux
43.62ORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.-Levi Holden
Robert Singleton
Dalton Harding
Wyatt Harding
44.43ORRoseburgMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
6.-Keil Nicholas
Zac Hannan
Ben Dean
Mark Hubbard
44.59ORGrants PassMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
7.-Darian Murphy
Kaizer Gillispie
Bobby Chaney
Bryan Rohrs
44.69ORSouth MedfordApr 05Medford Rotary Relays
8.-Tanner Berklund
Lance Howell
Spencer Cyr
Travis Watson
44.94ORCraterMay 07South Medford @ Crater
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-James Stock
Cade O'Connor
Tyus Kuykendall
Mitch Horning
3:22.37ORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
2.-Bryan Bergold
Nic Feldkamp
Ben Rodriguez
Kenny Freeman
3:23.65ORRoseburgMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.-Daniel Schuler
Michael Wilkins
Aaron Browne-Moore
Josh Hansen
3:24.52ORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
4.-Grant Davis
Bryan Rohrs
Andrew Merriman
Kaizer Gillispie
3:29.87ORSouth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.-Alec Bania
David Holland
Adam Schneiderhan
Peter Helikson
3:30.47ORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.-Cole Fowler
Brandon Baggitt
Lucas Sabatka
Robert Connor
3:34.1hORThurstonApr 25Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.-Ben Dean
Garrett Wallace
Dustin Harrah
Zac Hannan
3:37.63ORGrants PassMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
8.-Nate White
Tanner Berklund
Lance Howell
Norberto Estrada
3:42.2hORCraterMay 07South Medford @ Crater
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Drake Brennan50' 9 PRORGrants PassMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Tanner Davies49' 5 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 04Sheldon @ South Eugene
3.11Ryan Davis49' 0ORCraterMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
4.11Caleb Rayburn48' 3.75ORSouth MedfordApr 02Roseburg @ South
5.11Austin Tharp48' 0.5ORSheldon (OR)Apr 04Sheldon @ South Eugene
6.11Alex Shapiro46' 6.5 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
7.11Isaac Grether46' 1 PRORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.12Ian Oakerson44' 9.5 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
9.11Keil Nicholas44' 1.25ORGrants PassMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
10.12Ryan Ball43' 10 PRORRoseburgApr 02Roseburg @ South
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Drake Brennan185' 3 PRORGrants PassMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Tanner Davies147' 0 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 09Springfield @ Sheldon
3.11Austin Tharp144' 5ORSheldon (OR)May 24OSAA 6A State Championships
4.9Calvin Claassen144' 0ORGrants PassMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.11Ryan Davis138' 8ORCraterApr 30Crater @ EP
6.9Javon Gill137' 3ORCraterApr 19Crater Classic
7.11Isaac Grether137' 1 PRORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.12Cody Warner133' 9 PRORThurstonApr 16Thurston @ Springfield
9.12Chris Mudder133' 8 PRORThurstonApr 02Marist @ Thurston
10.9Tre Holmes131' 6ORNorth MedfordMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Taylor Tharp189' 9 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Austin Tharp188' 4ORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.11Nick Janakes184' 4ORNorth MedfordApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
4.12Conor Still177' 4 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.11Keil Nicholas173' 2ORGrants PassApr 23Crater @ Grants Pass
6.10Travis LaDuke165' 3ORRoseburgMay 07Roseburg @ North Medford
7.10John Hanley163' 5ORGrants PassApr 19Crater Classic
8.12Brandon Morgan162' 10ORThurstonApr 30Thurson at Sheldon
9.11Aidan McGowan161' 7ORRoseburgMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
10.12Michael Glockling159' 5 PRORSouth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Dustin Harrah6' 8 PRORGrants PassApr 02North Medford @ Grants Pass
2.11Mario Filippi6' 4ORNorth MedfordApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
11Larry Cotton6' 4ORGrants PassMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
11Kaizer Gillispie6' 4 PRORSouth MedfordMay 07South Medford @ Crater
5.10Josh Washington6' 3ORSouth MedfordApr 23South Medford @ Ashland
6.11Grant Shurtliff6' 2 PRORThurstonMar 28Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon
10Ryan Brady6' 2ORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
11Noah Avery6' 2ORRoseburgApr 02Roseburg @ South
9.10Garret Dey5' 10ORCraterApr 02Ashland @ Crater
12Carson Cook5' 10ORThurstonMar 20Crescent Valley, Marist @ Cottage Grove
10Eli Glenzel5' 10ORSouth EugeneApr 09South Eugene @ Thurston
11Sam Todahl5' 10ORSheldon (OR)Apr 11Westview Team Challenge
12Michael Glockling5' 10ORSouth MedfordMar 11Panther Pentathlon
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Langdon Junge14' 1 PRORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
11Mario Filippi14' 1 PRORNorth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
3.11Grant Shurtliff13' 0ORThurstonMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
11Joe Malloy13' 0ORGrants PassMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.11Austin Weaver12' 6 PRORRoseburgApr 09Crater @ Roseburg
10Spencer Cyr12' 6 PRORCraterMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
7.9Nathan Wirth12' 3ORThurstonMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.10James Sizemore12' 0ORSheldon (OR)Apr 30Thurson at Sheldon
9.11Kyle Wolfe11' 6ORGrants PassApr 05Medford Rotary Relays
10Walker Quinn11' 6ORSouth EugeneApr 22South Eugene, Marist @ Churchill
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cody Warner22' 5 PRORThurstonApr 30Thurson at Sheldon
2.11Grant Shurtliff21' 7.25ORThurstonApr 30Thurson at Sheldon
3.10Zak Breaux21' 5 PRORSouth EugeneMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
4.12Jacob Jensen21' 3 PRORGrants PassApr 12John Frank Invite
5.11Noah Avery21' 2 PRORRoseburgApr 02Roseburg @ South
6.10Ryan Brady21' 1.75ORSheldon (OR)May 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
7.11Larry Cotton20' 10.25ORGrants PassApr 23Crater @ Grants Pass
8.11Aaron Heldt20' 6.75 PRORSouth EugeneMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.12Michael Glockling20' 5 PRORSouth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
10.11Zac Hannan20' 4.25ORGrants PassMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Grant Shurtliff45' 5.75 PR (1.8)ORThurstonMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Aaron Browne-Moore44' 9 PRORNorth MedfordApr 26Sterling/Lithia Invitational
3.12Cody Warner43' 0.25 PRORThurstonJun 26OTC All Comers
4.12Michael Glockling43' 0 PRORSouth MedfordMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
5.11Pavel Specht42' 11.5ORSheldon (OR)May 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Jacob Jensen42' 8.25 PRORGrants PassMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
7.10Stephen Patoine42' 0.5 PRORRoseburgMay 176A-SD1 District 1 Championships Day 2
8.12Kameron Lightheart41' 7.75 PRORThurstonMay 0365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite
9.11Larry Cotton41' 4ORGrants PassApr 23Crater @ Grants Pass
10.11Aaron Heldt40' 11ORSouth EugeneMay 07South Eugene @ Marist
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.