Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Devon Fortier10.69 PR (5.0)ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
2.11Noah Walker10.86 PR (5.0)ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
3.10Harrison Schrage10.87ORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.11Julius Shellmire10.89ORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.12David Soo10.91 PRORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.10Trevon Bradford11.08OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
7.10Anthony Mendez11.14ORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.11Jovon Lewis11.19 PRORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.12Yong Kim11.21 PRORLake OswegoApr 04Laker Classic Invitational
10.9Cameron Russell11.26ORLakeridgeApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Devon Fortier21.52 PR (3.1)ORCanbyMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Julius Shellmire21.84 (3.1)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.11Noah Walker21.85 PR (5.0)ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
4.12David Soo22.24 PRORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.12Yong Kim22.38 PRORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.10Trevon Bradford22.43 PROROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10Anthony Mendez22.43ORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.11Brandon Brown22.49ORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.12Brent Pottenger22.52 PRORLakeridgeApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
10.10Harrison Schrage22.67ORGrantMay 02Cotton Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Jake Harthun49.70OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
2.11Devon Fortier49.95 PRORCanbyMay 07Canby and Lake Oswego @ Oregon City
3.11Brandon Brown50.22ORGrantMay 02Cotton Invitational
4.12Brent Pottenger50.43 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.11Da'Marea Stigler50.62 PRORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.11Julius Shellmire51.40ORGrantApr 30Grant @ Canby
7.11Josh Payne51.41 PRORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
8.12Kyle Gazzigli51.52 PRORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.11John Olsen52.33 PRORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.12David Soo52.34c PRORLake OswegoApr 23Lake Oswego @ West Linn
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Roman Ollar1:58.33ORWest LinnMay 07West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeridge @ Grant
2.12Corrado Pitari1:58.47 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
3.11Tim Jordan1:58.52ORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.11Josh Payne1:58.57ORCanbyMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.11Eli Boudouris2:00.05 PRORGrantApr 25Elden Kellar Invitational
6.10Grayson Ollar2:00.71ORWest LinnApr 30West Linn @ Oregon City
7.9Chase McLean2:00.90 PRORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.10Conor Egan2:01.68ORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.12Michael Katancik2:01.93 PRORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.12Al Lacey2:02.15 PROROregon CityApr 23Oregon City @ Clackamas
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Roman Ollar3:55.99ORWest LinnMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.10Grayson Ollar4:03.89ORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
3.12Al Lacey4:05.29 PROROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.10Noah Belcik4:07.53ORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.11Eli Boudouris4:08.94 PRORGrantMay 07West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeridge @ Grant
6.10Steven Cranston4:09.5hORCanbyApr 18Canby Invite
7.12Jack Walker4:10.47 PRORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.10Conor Egan4:11.27 PRORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.10Daniel Ragsdale4:12.72ORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.11Henry Houghton4:14.18 PRORGrantMay 07West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeridge @ Grant
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Roman Ollar8:43.15ORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
2.10Grayson Ollar8:49.15ORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
3.12Al Lacey8:59.85 PROROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.10Steven Cranston9:01.7hORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
5.10Noah Belcik9:09.12 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.11Henry Houghton9:09.34 PRORGrantMay 02Cotton Invitational
7.12Michael Sullivan9:09.64 PRORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.12Jack Walker9:11.18 PRORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.12George Grenham9:14.80 PRORGrantApr 25Elden Kellar Invitational
10.12Jackson Cole9:15.48ORGrantApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Connor McLean14.27 PR (1.9)ORClackamasMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Connor Bracken14.45 PR (2.6)ORLake OswegoApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
3.12Timothy Johnson14.66 PRORCanbyMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.17-18Tristan Stallcup14.91ORStep ur Game UpJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
5.9Carter Bracken15.21ORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.12Cameron Clarke15.65 PRORLakeridgeMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.11Austin DeWitz15.89 PROROregon CityApr 12The Willamette Falls Invitational
8.10Sam Reed16.09ORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.12Reilly Kirk16.40 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.10C J Seaton16.44ORCanbyMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Connor McLean38.79ORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
2.9Carter Bracken40.22ORLake OswegoMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Timothy Johnson40.31 PRORCanbyApr 18Canby Invite
4.12Connor Bracken40.84cORLake OswegoApr 23Lake Oswego @ West Linn
5.12Cameron Clarke41.00 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.12Reilly Kirk41.45 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
7.11Tristan Stallcup41.83ORWest LinnApr 30West Linn @ Oregon City
8.12Derek MacDougal42.00 PROROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.10Sam Reed42.34ORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.11Jordan Comeau42.54OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Devon Fortier
Timothy Johnson
Dominic Shorter
Noah Walker
41.71ORCanbyMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.-Jovon Lewis
Harrison Schrage
Brandon Brown
Julius Shellmire
42.16ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.-Kyle Gazzigli
David Soo
Yong Kim
Daniel Dennis
42.91ORLake OswegoMay 07Canby and Lake Oswego @ Oregon City
4.-Cameron Davis
Trevon Bradford
Jake Harthun
Coy Vandehey
43.37OROregon CityMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.-Alex Brittle
Junior Flores
Newton Blair
Anthony Mendez
44.07ORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.-Cody Casteel
Cameron Clarke
Reilly Kirk
Cameron Russell
44.16ORLakeridgeMay 07West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeridge @ Grant
7.-Lucas Evans
Connor Kelly
Tristan Stallcup
Kurt Moon
44.69ORWest LinnMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Noah Walker
Devon Fortier
Josh Payne
Timothy Johnson
3:23.02ORCanbyMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.-Kyle Gazzigli
Yong Kim
Pattrick Gregson
David Soo
3:26.33ORLake OswegoMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
3.-Da'Marea Stigler
Eli Boudouris
Brandon Brown
Julius Shellmire
3:26.47ORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.-Brent Pottenger
Cameron Russell
Tim Jordan
Corrado Pitari
3:29.2hORLakeridgeApr 09Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
5.-Jordan Howell
Alex Canchola
Moritz Haertel
Jake Harthun
3:29.33OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.-Connor Kelly
Kurt Moon
Roman Ollar
Lucas Evans
3:30.82ORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
7.-Newton Blair
Junior Flores
Chase McLean
Alex Brittle
3:33.19ORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Josh Miller48' 3 PROROregon CityApr 23Oregon City @ Clackamas
2.11Michael Kiever46' 2ORLakeridgeApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
3.12Brodie Haehlen43' 4 PRORClackamasApr 23Oregon City @ Clackamas
4.11Tyler Dent42' 11.5OROregon CityApr 16Lakeridge @ Oregon City
5.12Isaiah Molden42' 2.5 PRORWest LinnApr 09Clackamas, Canby @ West Linn
6.12Zach Kraus42' 1 PRORCanbyMay 07Canby and Lake Oswego @ Oregon City
7.12Cole Johnson41' 7 PRORClackamasApr 30Clackamas at Lake Oswego
8.12Kyle Rademacher41' 6.75 PRORCanbyMay 09TRL JV Championships
9.12Gavin Anderson41' 3ORWest LinnMay 07West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeridge @ Grant
10.12Nick Kraxberger41' 0 PRORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Miller149' 2 PROROregon CityMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Gavin Anderson143' 2 PRORWest LinnMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
3.11Tyler Dent133' 0OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.12Timothy Johnson132' 2 PRORCanbyMar 19David Douglas @ Canby
5.12James Andrew126' 9 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
6.11Brandon Lee126' 7OROregon CityApr 09Oregon City @ Grant
7.11Travis Baker122' 10 PRORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.12Zach Kraus120' 6 PRORCanbyMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
9.12Brandon Soumokil117' 1 PROROregon CityMay 07Canby and Lake Oswego @ Oregon City
10.12Connor McLean116' 3 PRORClackamasApr 09Clackamas, Canby @ West Linn
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Easton Christensen190' 0 PROROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
2.12Alex Canchola176' 5 PROROregon CityMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.11Noah Walker167' 2 PRORCanbyApr 18Canby Invite
4.11Mathew Dzwilewski160' 9 PRORWest LinnMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.12Shohei Etzel159' 2 PRORLake OswegoApr 30Clackamas at Lake Oswego
6.11Owen Hart156' 7ORLakeridgeMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.11Tristan Birge156' 0OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.12Connor McLean151' 2 PRORClackamasApr 04East County Classic
9.11McKay Burg149' 7ORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.11Tyler Dent147' 4 PROROregon CityApr 02TRL Relay Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Mason Collett6' 5ORLake OswegoApr 09Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
2.11Austin DeWitz6' 4OROregon CityMar 19Tigard, Gresham and Portland Chr. @ Oregon City
3.12Alex Canchola6' 2 PROROregon CityMar 19Tigard, Gresham and Portland Chr. @ Oregon City
11Eric Dungey6' 2ORLakeridgeApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
5.11Sam Davis6' 0 PRORGrantMay 02Cotton Invitational
6.11Nick Curtis5' 11 PRORClackamasApr 04East County Classic
7.11Scott Lloyd5' 10 PROROregon CityApr 30West Linn @ Oregon City
11Markus Golder5' 10 PRORClackamasApr 23Oregon City @ Clackamas
11Keondre Menefee5' 10ORLakeridgeApr 09Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
10.17-18Jaylun Lewis5' 8.75 PRORStep ur Game UpJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Connor McLean16' 0 PRORClackamasMar 19Sherwood pre-season
2.12Kyle Anderson14' 0 PROROregon CityMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12KC Lopez13' 6 PROROregon CityMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
12Timothy Johnson13' 6ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
5.12Ike Worth12' 0 PRORLake OswegoMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
11Connor Kelly12' 0ORWest LinnMay 07West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeridge @ Grant
7.10Chase Dougherty11' 6ORCanbyApr 25Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational
11Jerad Schweitzer11' 6OROregon CityMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
11David Evans11' 6ORWest LinnMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.12Logan Gillis11' 0 PRORClackamasApr 11Westview Team Challenge
11Cody Clark11' 0ORCanbyApr 30Grant @ Canby
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Harrison Schrage24' 1.5 (1.8)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Connor McLean22' 5 PRORClackamasMay 02Dean Nice Invitational
3.9Carter Bracken21' 6.75ORLake OswegoMar 19Lake Oswego @ Reynolds
4.12Alex Canchola21' 5 PROROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.11Markus Golder21' 3 PRORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
12Timothy Johnson21' 3ORCanbyMar 19David Douglas @ Canby
7.17-18Jaylun Lewis21' 2.75 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 19USATF State JO Multi Day 1
8.12Kyle Anderson20' 7OROregon CityApr 16Lakeridge @ Oregon City
9.11Eric Dungey20' 6ORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
10.12Jay Whitaker20' 5ORGrantMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Harrison Schrage47' 7.25 (3.7)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Alec Home42' 8 PRORLakeridgeMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
3.11Austin DeWitz41' 2OROregon CityMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
4.12Daniel Anderson40' 7 PRORCanbyMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
5.12Corrado Pitari40' 6.25ORLakeridgeApr 2629th Kiwanis Invitational
6.10Troy Carver40' 1 PRORWest LinnApr 09Clackamas, Canby @ West Linn
11Jerremy Smith40' 1 PRORClackamasMay 166A-3 TRL District Championships Day 2
8.12Charlie Callen39' 8ORLake OswegoMar 19Lake Oswego @ Reynolds
9.12Cameron McNulty39' 6ORClackamasApr 09Clackamas, Canby @ West Linn
10.10Sam Wurtz38' 9ORLakeridgeMay 09TRL JV Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.