Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jonathan Green10.61 PR (1.1)WAEphrataMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Zachary Smith10.64 PR (1.1)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Dejuan Frye10.69 PR (4.1)WARiver RidgeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.11Jonah Mathews10.74 (2.9)WAFifeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.12Daniel Ziegler10.84 PR (4.1)WASehomeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.10Zechariah Herford10.92WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 01Colville, Cheney, West Valley
7.11Chris Leiba10.93 PR (2.9)WARiver RidgeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.12Jose Garcia10.97 PR (4.1)WASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.10Josh Dickey10.98WALakewoodMay 16Cascade/Kingco SubDistrict Day 2
10.17-18Jaleel Elmore11.02 PRWABremerton JaguarsJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Zachary Smith21.59 PR (-1.9)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Jonathan Green21.60 (-1.9)WAEphrataMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Dejuan Frye21.82 (3.9)WARiver RidgeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.17-18Jonah Mathews21.84 PRWAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
5.17-18Jaleel Elmore22.05WABremerton JaguarsJun 21USATF Pacific Northwest Association
6.11Isaac Westlund22.29 (3.9)WAArchbishop MurphyMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
7.11Chris Leiba22.31 PRWARiver RidgeMar 22Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
8.12Daniel Ziegler22.36 PR (3.7)WASehomeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.12Jose Garcia22.42 PRWASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
10.12Zack Ferguson22.46 PR (3.9)WAProsserMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Dejuan Frye47.72 PRWARiver RidgeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.11Isaac Westlund47.75 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.12Jonathan Green48.10 PRWAEphrataMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.17-18Jaleel Elmore48.52 PRWABremerton JaguarsJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
5.12Nick Barclay49.24c PRWAHockinsonApr 15Hockinson @ Mark Morris
6.11Garrett Rouser49.49 PRWAKingstonMay 10Olympic League Championships
7.12Juan Cortes50.22 PRWAWapatoMay 232A District 5/6 Championships
8.11Jack Larson50.30WAKingstonMay 10Olympic League Championships
9.17-18Jonah Mathews50.40 PRWAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 02Club Northwest All-comers Meet
10.12Andrew Stich50.66 PRWALakewoodJun 06Washington State Multi - Day 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Chais Sugden1:54.53 PRWASqualicumMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Casey Pedersen1:54.94 PRWAEast Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.12Thomas Normandeau1:55.74 PRWAWashougalMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.9Brigham Cardon1:56.52WASelahMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.12Trevor Northrop1:56.56 PRWASehomeMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
6.11Steaven Zachman1:56.75WACheneyMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
12Dillon Maggard1:56.75 PRWALake WashingtonMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
8.12Peter Smith1:56.98 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
9.12Quinn Radbourne1:57.17WACedarcrestMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
10.11Dustin Nading1:58.27WAR A LongMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Scott Kopczynski4:15.81WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 222A District 7 Championships
2.12Logan Orndorf4:17.46 PRWACedarcrestMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Chad Stevens4:17.52WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.12Devon Grove4:17.80 PRWALake WashingtonMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
5.11Douglas Davis4:18.11 PRWALakewoodMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.11Aaron Brumbaugh4:18.51 PRWAMark MorrisMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
7.12Colton Green4:19.38 PRWACedarcrestMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
8.12Drew Cabales4:19.66 PRWALakewoodMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
9.12Dillon Maggard4:19.73 PRWALake WashingtonMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
10.12Quinn Radbourne4:20.64 PRWACedarcrestMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Devon Grove9:11.27WALake WashingtonApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.11Scott Kopczynski9:14.67WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Douglas Davis9:15.78 PRWALakewoodMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
4.11Chad Stevens9:18.24WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.12Logan Orndorf9:20.72WACedarcrestMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
6.12Mitchell Darrah9:25.85 PRWALakewoodMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
7.12Ben Monk9:28.23 PRWACapitalMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.11Aaron Brumbaugh9:30.82 PRWAMark MorrisMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.11Kirby Overman9:32.44 PRWASehomeMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
10.12Drew Cabales9:32.54 PRWALakewoodMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Andrew Stich14.57 PRWALakewoodMar 20Whidbey Island Jamboree
2.11Cody Triana14.64c PRWARochesterMay 011A Evergreen League Meet @Rainier
3.11Nick Saupe14.76 PRWASehomeApr 19Larry Eason Invitational
4.12Hunter Hanlon14.87 PR (3.8)WASqualicumMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.10Benjamin Doucette14.95 (3.8)WABellinghamMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.11Aaron Pullin15.15WACentraliaMay 232A Dist 4 Championship
7.12Marco Pena15.18 PRWAOthelloMay 232A District 5/6 Championships
8.12Braden Sunwold15.19 PR (3.8)WAWest Valley (Yakima)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
12Dean Ross15.19 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
12Marcus Jackson15.19 PR (3.8)WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Garrett Rouser37.97 PRWAKingstonMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Andrew Stich38.47 PRWALakewoodMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
3.12Brandon Grandy38.93 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 02108th Skagit County Championship Day 2
4.12Zen Moore39.24 PRWASammamishMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.11Mac Baxter39.55WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.11Steven Razo39.62WAGrandviewMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
7.12Josh Lewis39.83 PRWASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.10Josh Riley39.92WASumnerMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.11Bryce Sterk39.97 PRWALyndenMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.12Trent Walker40.03 PRWAEllensburgMay 03Keith Jewett Inivitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Michael Key
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
41.49WARiver RidgeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.-Nicholas Strayer
Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Zachary Smith
42.20WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.-Martin Herford
Taylor Morton
Tevin Duke
Zechariah Herford
42.77WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.-Ezekiel Stinson
Jose Garcia
Josh Lewis
Brian Thomas
42.91WASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.-Cruz Griffin
Tyler Courtney
Brett Bustad
Josh Dickey
43.12WALakewoodMay 16Cascade/Kingco SubDistrict Day 2
6.-Mitch Stone
Mark Melendres
Nicholas Knittle
Dawun Ray
43.21WABlack HillsMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
7.-Jakob Hughes
Khyri Edwards
Tyler Ditch
Jonah Mathews
43.57WAFifeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.-Braden Blouin
Jay Burger
Justin Biggs
Tanner Newton
43.62WASedro-WoolleyMay 21Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 1
9.-Christian Amano
Benjamin Doucette
Isaiah White
Kalien Hayes
43.68WABellinghamMar 28Bellingham City Meet
10.-Chance Flanigan
Jonathan Green
Dalton Balentine
Loyd Burleson III
43.82WAEphrataMay 01CWAC League Meet - Wap/Pro/Eph
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brian Thomas
Malik White
Nathaniel Rimorin
Jose Garcia
3:24.52WASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.-Blake De Leon
Charles Reevis
Garret Jacob
Juan Cortes
3:25.26WAWapatoMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.-Jordan Thompson
Bryce Sterk
Thomas Swineford
Trent Postma
3:26.11WALyndenMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.-Relay Team3:27.29WABurlington-EdisonMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
5.-Scott Kopczynski
William Stoutzenberger
Casey Pedersen
Colton Brown
3:27.30WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 08EV, WV
6.-Christian Amano
Simon Maguire
Jamie Sayegh
Jacob Stahl
3:27.53WABellinghamMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
7.-Tevin Duke
Marcus Jackson
Taylor Morton
Mac Baxter
3:27.74WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.-Loyd Burleson III
Gavin Barnes
Brice Turnbull
Jonathan Green
3:27.89WAEphrataMay 232A District 5/6 Championships
9.-Justin Wendling
Nolan Camlin
Eric Braun
Bryan Moon
3:28.15WAW F WestMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.-Ethan Szathmary
Alex Campana
Demetrius McLean
Jaleel Elmore
3:29.09WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mitch Moe55' 5.75 PRWAR A LongApr 19Pasco Invitational
2.11Casey Osadchey53' 3 PRWASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
3.12Micah Prescott51' 10.75 PRWARentonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
4.11Drew Norvell51' 10.5WASehomeMay 14NWC 2A Sub District Meet - Day 1
5.11John Landers51' 10WAPullmanMay 222A District 7 Championships
6.12Joel Jensen51' 7 PRWASqualicumMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
7.12Sean Roberts51' 4 PRWARiver RidgeMay 162A Evergreen Conference Sub-Districts
8.12Caleb Danforth50' 7.25 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.12Kyle Campbell50' 4 PRWAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.12Dylan Donohue49' 10.75 PRWALakewoodMay 16Cascade/Kingco SubDistrict Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob Laird176' 11 PRWAEphrataMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Trevonn Russell168' 7 PRWALindberghMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
3.12Brennan Hamidou168' 2 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
4.12Mitch Moe166' 0WAR A LongApr 05Stanford Invitational Day 2
5.10Jakob Chamberlin156' 5WABellinghamApr 25NWC Championships
6.12Joel Jensen155' 1 PRWASqualicumApr 25NWC Championships
7.11Drew Norvell153' 1WASehomeMar 28Bellingham City Meet
8.11Tyresse Lucero152' 11 PRWAFifeMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.12Skylen O'Brien152' 0 PRWAR A LongMay 232A Dist 4 Championship
10.12Tommy Marsh150' 7 PRWANorth MasonMay 10Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jensen Lillquist198' 0 PRWAEllensburgMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Andrew Stich185' 7 PRWALakewoodMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Alex Barry181' 11WASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
4.11Riley Maier175' 8WASelahMay 232A District 5/6 Championships
5.12Nick Towery173' 9 PRWASelahMay 232A District 5/6 Championships
6.12Bryan Moon171' 8 PRWAW F WestMay 0950th Bob Shaner Invite
7.12Sean Hayes169' 0 PRWAWhite RiverMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.12Montana Galias167' 7 PRWASumnerMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.10Dylan Daviscourt163' 7 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open Meet
10.12Dustin Watts162' 7 PRWASedro-WoolleyApr 25NWC Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jack Klodt6' 8 PRWAHockinsonMay 232A Dist 4 Championship
12Jaysen Yoro6' 8 PRWAOrtingMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
3.12Taylor Stephens6' 6WANorth KitsapMar 22Port Angeles Invitational
4.10Josh Riley6' 5WASumnerApr 18Mountain Invite
5.11Tyrell Chisholm6' 4 PRWARiver RidgeApr 19Larry Eason Invitational
12Giovonni Williams6' 4 PRWASultanMar 29Don Holder Relays
7.12Drew Heimdahl6' 3 PRWALake WashingtonMar 22Ram Relays
10Jeremy Bade6' 3WAEast Valley (Yakima)Apr 26Prosser Rotary Invite
11Gerald Riley6' 3WABlack HillsMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.10Austin Cartwright6' 2 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 14NWC 2A Sub District Meet - Day 1
10Nick Faber6' 2WALyndenMay 14NWC 2A Sub District Meet - Day 1
12Tanner Eaves6' 2 PRWASumnerMar 15SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
12Philip Winston6' 2 PRWAClover ParkMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10Jackson Oliver6' 2WASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
12Ryder Withrow6' 2 PRWACedarcrestMar 20BHS, CHS, GF Jamboree
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Blaise Black15' 6 PRWASehomeMay 16NWC 2A Sub District Meet - Day 2
2.12Sam Humphreys15' 3 PRWASehomeMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
3.12Omelyan Strembitskyy15' 0 PRWALindberghMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
4.12Adam Thomas14' 6 PRWAWashougalMay 232A Dist 4 Championship
12Carter Bushman14' 6 PRWAQuincyMay 09Caribou Trail League Championships
11Brendon Algeier14' 6 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 222A District 7 Championships
12Andrew Andrada14' 6 PRWASumnerMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.10Joey Weiler14' 3WAR A LongApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
9.11Richard Clark14' 0 PRWAR A LongMay 232A Dist 4 Championship
12Tysen Campbell14' 0 PRWAGranite FallsMay 23Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2
11Josh Miller14' 0WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 08EV, WV
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ryan Chase22' 11.75WACapitalMay 162A Evergreen Conference Sub-Districts
2.12Lane Russell22' 9.5 PRWATumwaterMay 162A Evergreen Conference Sub-Districts
3.12Rudy Mataya22' 5.75 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 25NWC Championships
4.11Keshun McGee22' 5.25 (3.4)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.12Alfredo Hernandez22' 3.25 PRWAWapatoMay 232A District 5/6 Championships
6.12Tommy Secrest22' 2.25 PR (.4)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
7.11Ika Morton21' 10.5WARiver RidgeMay 162A Evergreen Conference Sub-Districts
8.11Blake De Leon21' 10 PRWAWapatoMay 15CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt
9.10Tevin Duke21' 8.25 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 08EV, WV
10.12Brandon Ziegler21' 6.5 PRWAR A LongMay 16GSHL Sub District
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Lane Russell48' 7.5 PRWATumwaterJul 06Region 13 JO Championship Day 2
2.11Ryan Chase46' 7.75 PR (3.4)WACapitalMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Keshun McGee45' 6WAOlympicMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
11Zachary Whittaker45' 6 (3.3)WANorth KitsapMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.11Bradley Larson45' 1.25 PRWAClarkstonMay 032014 Strandberg
6.12Alfredo Hernandez44' 4.5 PRWAWapatoMay 232A District 5/6 Championships
7.11Ika Morton43' 7 PRWARiver RidgeMay 232A Dist 4 Championship
12Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson43' 7 PR (2.9)WARentonMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.11Trevor Davis Jr43' 6WATumwaterMay 162A Evergreen Conference Sub-Districts
10.12Bryan Moon43' 1.25WAW F WestMay 0950th Bob Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Brayden Eiland174' 1 PRWACentraliaJun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
2.11Michael Cunningham153' 10 PRWACapitalJun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
3.11Andrew Allen137' 6WAEast Valley (Spokane)Jun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
4.11Alec Burbee135' 1WALakewoodJun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
5.10Tyler Skogen124' 7WAEast Valley (Spokane)Jun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
6.11Damon King101' 2WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 032014 Strandberg
7.12Tristan Nelson99' 9 PRWALakewoodJun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
8.11Kalan Knott95' 11WALakewoodJun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.