Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zachary Smith10.64 PR (1.1)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.11Jonah Mathews10.74 (2.9)WAFifeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.12Jose Garcia10.97 PR (4.1)WASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.17-18Jaleel Elmore11.02 PRWABremerton JaguarsJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
5.12Aaron Arzaga11.16 PRWALindberghApr 17LHSvHazen,KCvHazen
6.12Tommy Secrest11.19 PR (2.9)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
11Malcolm Ransom11.19 PRWABremertonApr 262nd Annual Bremerton Invitational
8.11Theo Mowatt11.20 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)May 09HI v. EV-TY
9.12Dejon Lynch11.33 PRWASumnerMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
12Jakob Hughes11.33 PRWAFifeMay 01Clover Park @ Fife
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Zachary Smith21.59 PR (-1.9)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.17-18Jonah Mathews21.84 PRWAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
3.17-18Jaleel Elmore22.05WABremerton JaguarsJun 21USATF Pacific Northwest Association
4.12Jose Garcia22.42 PRWASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
5.12Aaron Arzaga22.61 (.4)WALindberghApr 05Arnie Young Invite
6.11Malcolm Ransom22.68WABremertonMar 29Kent-Meridian Invite
7.12Alex Campana22.74 PR (3.7)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.10Sam Freeman22.91 PRWAWashingtonMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
9.11Garrett Rouser23.01 PRWAKingstonMar 26Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic
10.12Dejon Lynch23.10 PRWASumnerMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Jaleel Elmore48.52 PRWABremerton JaguarsJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
2.11Garrett Rouser49.49 PRWAKingstonMay 10Olympic League Championships
3.11Jack Larson50.30WAKingstonMay 10Olympic League Championships
4.17-18Jonah Mathews50.40 PRWAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 02Club Northwest All-comers Meet
5.12Aaron Arzaga51.40 PRWALindberghApr 17LHSvHazen,KCvHazen
6.12Dylan Chatters51.68 PRWASequimMay 10Olympic League Championships
7.10Alejandro Snead51.81WAWashingtonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.10Sam Freeman51.87 PRWAWashingtonMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
9.12Zachary Smith51.92 PRWAOlympicApr 23Olympic, Port Townsend @ North Mason
10.11Malik White52.36 PRWASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10CJ Daniels1:59.86 PRWASequimJun 07Border Duel
2.10Marques Chacon2:00.30WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 09HI v. EV-TY
3.9Darian Johnson2:00.41 PRWAWashingtonMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
4.10Sean Crowell2:00.75WANorth KitsapMay 172A Olympic League Sub-District
5.12Hezekiah Allen2:00.93 PRWASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
6.10Kameron Jones2:01.47WARentonMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
7.11Brandon Scheer2:02.44 PRWAWhite RiverMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
8.10Matt Becker2:02.91 PRWANorth MasonMay 10Olympic League Championships
9.12Ellis Thomas2:03.07 PRWARentonMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
10.11Dutton Crowley2:03.14WANorth KitsapMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Hezekiah Allen4:22.20 PRWASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.10Marques Chacon4:25.74WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
10CJ Daniels4:25.74 PRWASequimMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.11Stephan Hull4:27.40WAFranklin PierceMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
5.12Colton Maddy4:28.19 PRWALindberghMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
6.10Matthew Chacon4:28.70WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
7.12Endalkachew Abebaw4:31.94 PRWALindberghMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.12John Griffin4:34.59 PRWAKingstonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.10Hameed Makttoof4:34.70WARentonMay 01EHSvFHS,THSvFHS,FHSvRHS
10.11Mikey Cobb4:34.78 PRWASequimMay 10Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Marques Chacon9:41.45WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.11Peter Butler9:42.47WAPort AngelesMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
3.11Mikey Cobb9:43.40 PRWASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
4.10Matthew Chacon9:43.84WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
5.11Stephan Hull9:44.54 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
6.12Endalkachew Abebaw9:48.66 PRWALindberghMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
7.10Brendon Despain9:56.66WASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.12Colton Maddy9:58.10 PRWALindberghMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
9.11Peter Ohnstad10:03.23 PRWASequimMay 172A Olympic League Sub-District
10.12Hezekiah Allen10:05.60WASteilacoomApr 18Mountain Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dean Ross15.19 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.10Josh Riley15.24cWASumnerApr 03Fife @ Sumner
3.11Garrett Rouser15.43WAKingstonApr 19Pasco Invitational
4.10Oscar Herrera15.66WASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
5.12Taylor Stephens15.69 PRWANorth KitsapMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
6.12Abdi Ali15.71 PRWARentonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
7.12Cody Blackmore15.86 PRWANorth KitsapMay 172A Olympic League Sub-District
8.11Ron Matro15.93 PRWABremertonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.9Anthony Leiato16.13WASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
10.12Brandon Tuilaepa16.34c PRWASumnerApr 03Fife @ Sumner
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Garrett Rouser37.97 PRWAKingstonMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Josh Lewis39.83 PRWASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.10Josh Riley39.92WASumnerMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
4.10Oscar Herrera40.06WASequimMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.12Dean Ross40.38 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.11Pedro Diaz41.70 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
7.12Cody Blackmore42.00WANorth KitsapApr 12Lil' Norway Invitational
8.10Darius Hatcher42.40 PRWAWashingtonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.12Roddrick Dejesus42.61 PRWABremertonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
10.12Taylor Stephens42.65 PRWANorth KitsapApr 26Bill Harris Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Nicholas Strayer
Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Zachary Smith
42.20WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.-Ezekiel Stinson
Jose Garcia
Josh Lewis
Brian Thomas
42.91WASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.-Jakob Hughes
Khyri Edwards
Tyler Ditch
Jonah Mathews
43.57WAFifeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.-Andrew Andrada
Brandon Tuilaepa
Kolby Nikolaisen
Dejon Lynch
44.25WASumnerMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
5.-Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson
Juwuan Phomprida-Robinson
Abdi Ali
Taiwan Washington
44.41WARentonMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.-Caden Sparks
Lucas Selby
Sean Hayes
Hunter Hendricks
44.63WAWhite RiverMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
7.-Jack Larson
Garrett Rouser
Alexander Barrett
Oliver Issa
44.64WAKingstonApr 24KHS vs PAHS @ KSS
8.-Darius Hatcher
Isley Stoneham
Sam Freeman
Alfonzo Billings
44.76WAWashingtonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.-Brad Ehrmann
Dean Ross
Owen Smith
Trenton Gardner
44.90WAFranklin PierceMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
10.-John Anthony Padul
Kaipo Meyers
Shai Lee
Alex Blackwell
44.93WAClover ParkMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brian Thomas
Malik White
Nathaniel Rimorin
Jose Garcia
3:24.52WASteilacoomMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.-Ethan Szathmary
Alex Campana
Demetrius McLean
Jaleel Elmore
3:29.09WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.-Alexander Barrett
John Griffin
Jack Larson
Garrett Rouser
3:29.10WAKingstonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
4.-Jarod DeGuzman
Dutton Crowley
Austin Nettleton
Sean Crowell
3:32.07WANorth KitsapMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
5.-Relay Team3:32.47WANorth MasonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
6.-Dylan Chatters
Jason Springer
Kane Stoddard
Oscar Herrera
3:32.54WASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
7.-Tariq Ellis
Darian Johnson
Sam Freeman
Alejandro Snead
3:32.97WAWashingtonMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
8.-Cavin An
Joseph Claypoole
Alex Blackwell
Felix Pagan
3:34.64WAClover ParkMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.-Jeremy Bishop
Sophirom Sou
William Patterson
Kenneth Brown
3:35.80WAFranklin PierceMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
10.-Ellis Thomas
Jakob Kurle
Linh Nguyen
Drew Olson
3:38.09WARentonMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Casey Osadchey53' 3 PRWASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
2.12Micah Prescott51' 10.75 PRWARentonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
3.12Kyle Campbell50' 4 PRWAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.12Trevonn Russell49' 7.25 PRWALindberghMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.11George Bluhm49' 7 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
6.12Monike Sarte49' 3.5 PRWAFifeMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
7.12Eric Degrate49' 2 PRWASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.11D'Shaun Sims48' 5WALindberghMay 09Renton All City Meet
9.11Tyresse Lucero48' 1.5 PRWAFifeMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
10.12Daniel Wiitanen47' 3.75 PRWALindberghMay 09Renton All City Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Trevonn Russell168' 7 PRWALindberghMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
2.11Tyresse Lucero152' 11 PRWAFifeMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
3.12Tommy Marsh150' 7 PRWANorth MasonMay 10Olympic League Championships
4.12Kyle Campbell150' 0WAOlympicMay 172A Olympic League Sub-District
5.11D'Shaun Sims137' 9WALindberghApr 24EV-TY v. Lindbergh, Lindbergh v. Foster
6.12Micah Prescott135' 7 PRWARentonApr 05Arnie Young Invite
7.12Austin Sampson135' 4 PRWASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.11Casey Osadchey133' 3WASteilacoomMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
9.10Eric Teng130' 0WAFosterMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
10.11George Bluhm129' 8WAFranklin PierceMar 20Fife @ Franklin Pierce
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Alex Barry181' 11WASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
2.12Sean Hayes169' 0 PRWAWhite RiverMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.12Montana Galias167' 7 PRWASumnerMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.12Jacob McCown160' 11 PRWANorth KitsapMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
5.11Ty Haley159' 5 PRWABremertonMay 172A Olympic League Sub-District
6.11D'Shaun Sims152' 10WALindberghApr 05Arnie Young Invite
7.11Bridger Robinson151' 8WASumnerMay 01Sumner @ Washington
8.12Devon Simon150' 6 PRWALindberghApr 26Mount Si Invitational
9.11Brandon Rind149' 7 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
10.12Daniel Wiitanen149' 3WALindberghMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jaysen Yoro6' 8 PRWAOrtingMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
2.12Taylor Stephens6' 6WANorth KitsapMar 22Port Angeles Invitational
3.10Josh Riley6' 5WASumnerApr 18Mountain Invite
4.12Tanner Eaves6' 2 PRWASumnerMar 15SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree
12Philip Winston6' 2 PRWAClover ParkMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10Jackson Oliver6' 2WASequimMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
7.11David Rush6' 0WABremertonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
11DeMarco Wilson6' 0WAOlympicMay 01Olympic vs Sequim @ Port Angeles
9.10Max English5' 10WAKingstonApr 12Lil' Norway Invitational
9Joel Hendricks5' 10 PRWAFosterMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
11Brian Eaves5' 10 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Omelyan Strembitskyy15' 0 PRWALindberghMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
2.12Andrew Andrada14' 6 PRWASumnerMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
3.11Robby Williamson13' 6WALindberghApr 26Mount Si Invitational
4.11Joshua Cibene13' 3WASequimMay 172A Olympic League Sub-District
5.12Danny Ngo12' 6 PRWAClover ParkMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet
12Tanner Eaves12' 6 PRWASumnerMay 01Sumner @ Washington
7.11Ryan Allen12' 0 PRWANorth KitsapMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
11Sam Burton12' 0WAPort AngelesMay 01Olympic vs Sequim @ Port Angeles
10Kolby Nikolaisen12' 0WASumnerMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
10Antonio Lim12' 0WALindberghMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Keshun McGee22' 5.25 (3.4)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Tommy Secrest22' 2.25 PR (.4)WAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Zachary Whittaker21' 6 PRWANorth KitsapMay 10Olympic League Championships
4.12Josh Lewis21' 2 PRWASteilacoomMar 20Washington @ Steilacoom
5.11Owen Smith20' 11WAFranklin PierceApr 17Bonney Lake, Franklin Pierce @ Sumner
6.12Lemarco Vasser20' 9 PRWARentonApr 05Arnie Young Invite
12Rodney Guess20' 9 PRWARentonMay 01EHSvFHS,THSvFHS,FHSvRHS
8.10Alexander Barrett20' 7.75 PRWAKingstonApr 05Birger Solberg Invitational
9.12Taylor Stephens20' 5.5 PRWANorth KitsapMay 10Olympic League Championships
10.12Roddrick Dejesus20' 3 PRWABremertonMay 10Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Zachary Whittaker45' 6 (3.3)WANorth KitsapMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
11Keshun McGee45' 6WAOlympicMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
3.12Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson43' 7 PR (2.9)WARentonMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.11Pedro Diaz42' 10.75 PR (3.2)WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.12Roddrick Dejesus42' 4.5 PRWABremertonApr 12Lil' Norway Invitational
6.11Alex Barry42' 1.75WASequimApr 193rd Annual Add It Up Invite
7.11Theo Mowatt42' 0.75WAEvergreen (Seattle)May 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.11Jack Larson41' 9.5WAKingstonMay 10Olympic League Championships
11DeMarco Wilson41' 9.5WAOlympicMay 172A Olympic League Sub-District
10.11Gage Early41' 7 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)May 01EHSvFHS,THSvFHS,FHSvRHS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.