Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Austin Joyner10.65 PR (3.7)WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Ben Kelly10.69 PRWAHanfordApr 19Pasco Invitational
3.12Rayshaun Miller10.71 PR (4.8)WALincolnMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.12Marcus Gaylor10.74c PRWAColumbia RiverMar 18Skyview @ River
5.12Budda Baker10.75 PR (4.8)WABellevueMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.12Margaryonta Kilcup10.78 PRWAMeadowdaleMay 14WESCO 3A Champioinships Day 1
7.11Isaac Swillie10.81 PRWALakesMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
8.12Deion Stell10.88 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMay 14WESCO 3A Champioinships Day 1
9.10Isaiah Gilchrist10.90 (3.7)WABellevueMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.10Xzavier Weston10.94cWALakesApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
11.11Khalil Winfrey10.94 (4.8)WARogers (Spokane)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ben Kelly21.50 PRWAHanfordMay 16MCC Districts
2.12Budda Baker21.68WABellevueMay 163A KingCo Championships - Day 2
3.12Marcus Gaylor21.86 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 25Elden Kellar Invitational
4.12Jacob Hostetler22.04c PRWAIngrahamMay 14Metro Championships Day 1
5.11Austin Joyner22.07 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
6.11Isaac Swillie22.16WALakesMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
7.11Khalil Winfrey22.25WARogers (Spokane)May 24GSL/MCC Regionals
8.11Tanner Pope22.26 PRWASouthridgeMay 01Mcc #2 Ww, Han, Pas At Sr
12Will McNamara22.26 PR (2.6)WAShorecrestMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
12Rayshaun Miller22.26 PRWALincolnMay 01CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jacob Hostetler48.91 PRWAIngrahamMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Jason Cowan49.15 PRWAKennedy CatholicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.12Clay Gonzales49.23 PRWASouthridgeMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
4.10Isaiah Gilchrist49.36 PRWABellevueMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.10Walker Flynn49.59WALincolnMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
6.10Emmanuel Wells49.93 PRWALakesMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
7.12Austin Kitchens50.09 PRWAHanfordMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
8.11Dejon Devroe50.13WAOak HarborMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
9.12Tristan Meye50.18 PRWAMt TahomaMay 07Tacoma All City Meet
10.11Louis Lopez50.41 PRWALakesMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Eric Schulz1:54.03WAMercer IslandJun 07Border Duel
2.12Max Leach1:54.36WANathan HaleJun 11Club Northwest All-Comers #3
3.11Dylan Lesko1:54.45 PRWAMercer IslandJun 07Border Duel
4.12Joe Hardy1:54.50WASeattle PrepApr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open Meet
5.12Aedan Roberts1:55.26 PRWANathan HaleApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
6.12James Jasperson1:55.90 PRWANorth ThurstonJun 07Border Duel
7.11Patrick McDermott1:56.0hWAIngrahamMay 08Ingraham/Cleveland/Franklin
8.10Bennett Hillier1:56.10WABonney LakeMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
9.11Nathan Gallatin1:56.16WAMercer IslandMay 163A KingCo Championships - Day 2
10.12Andrew Foerder1:56.21 PRWANathan HaleJun 11Club Northwest All-Comers #3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Joe Hardy4:07.73 PRWASeattle PrepMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Max Leach4:09.60 PRWANathan HaleMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11John Dressel4:10.95 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.11Tanner Anderson4:13.00 PRWANorth CentralMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.11Stuart Smith4:13.23WANathan HaleMay 21Sea-King District 2 Championships
6.12Andrew Foerder4:13.35 PRWANathan HaleMay 21Sea-King District 2 Championships
7.12Aaron Bowe4:13.74 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)May 21Sea-King District 2 Championships
8.11Andrew Vandine4:13.92WANorth CentralMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.11Patrick McDermott4:14.23 PRWAIngrahamMay 21Sea-King District 2 Championships
10.12Graham Wendle4:14.93 PRWABellevueMay 21Sea-King District 2 Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Joe Hardy8:55.11WASeattle PrepMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.11Tanner Anderson8:56.80 PRWANorth CentralMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Day 1
3.11John Dressel8:57.00 PRWAMt SpokaneApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.12Taylor (Kai) Wilmot9:02.50WANorth CentralMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Day 1
5.12Garrett Kraal9:04.98 PRWAKamiakinMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
6.11Andrew Snyder9:05.03 PRWAKamiakinMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
7.10Justin Janke9:05.50WANorth CentralMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Day 1
8.12Andrew Foerder9:05.63 PRWANathan HaleApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.12Aaron Bowe9:06.67 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)May 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
10.11Stuart Smith9:07.09WANathan HaleApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12James Phillips14.48 PRWAPrairieApr 18John Ingram Twilight Meet
2.11Sam Richmond14.58 PR (4.8)WABellevueMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.12Peter Zalk14.62 PR (4.8)WAPrairieMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.10Chris Diaz14.75 (4.8)WAShorewoodMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.12Therron Randle14.84 PRWALincolnMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
6.11Christapherson Grant14.86WAMeadowdaleMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
7.11Romney Noel14.88 PR (4.8)WALiberty (Issaquah)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.12Elijah Pena14.98 PR (.4)WASunnysideMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.11Trevon Powe14.99WAWoodrow WilsonMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
10.12Johnny Sheilds15.04 PRWATimberlineMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Therron Randle38.15 PRWALincolnMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12James Phillips38.50 PRWAPrairieMay 14Greater St. Helens 3A District Meet
3.11Brent Hafenscher39.35 PRWAMarysville GetchellMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
4.12Alec Albrecht39.61 PRWAGlacier PeakMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
5.12Logan Coleman39.63 PRWAGlacier PeakMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
6.11Christapherson Grant39.70WAMeadowdaleMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
7.10Harry White39.96WAMeadowdaleMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
8.12Elijah Pena39.97 PRWASunnysideMay 03Keith Jewett Inivitational
9.12Jim Fowler40.12 PRWAKamiakinMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.11Romney Noel40.36 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)May 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Sam Richmond
Budda Baker
Isaiah Gilchrist
Max Richmond
41.77WABellevueMay 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
2.-Emmanuel Wells
Xzavier Weston
Benaiah Ellington
Isaac Swillie
42.49WALakesMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1
3.-Conner Grigg
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
42.55WASouthridgeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.-Jmaka Love
Troy Petersohn
Walker Flynn
Rayshaun Miller
42.58WALincolnMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.-Relay Team42.72WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 16WESCO 3A Championships Day 2
6.-Joseph Gauthier
Tim Tefft
Kevon Skinner
Ben Kelly
42.93WAHanfordApr 19Pasco Invitational
7.-Relay Team42.97WAColumbia RiverMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
8.-Trevon Powe
Rickey Perry
Brandon Montgomery
Billy Greer
43.27WAWoodrow WilsonMay 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
9.-Demiji Adekanbi
Timothy Iwuoha
Noah Witmer
Omari Husseini
43.30WANathan HaleMay 01NHale/Lakeside/O'Dea/HNA/Chief Sealth
10.-Jake Adler
Griffin Bills
Seth Chism
Keane Collins
43.31WASeattle PrepMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Isaiah Gilchrist
Graham Wendle
Rezhaun Henderson
Marcel Lee
3:23.04WABellevueMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.-Erik Cisneros
Codey Voss
Eugene Marcus
Antonio Larson
3:23.59WAMarysville GetchellMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.-Emerson Schulz
Ethan Vu
Eric Schulz
Dylan Lesko
3:23.68WAMercer IslandMay 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
4.-Orion Adair
Bennett Hillier
Lance (LJ) Manago
Eric Voellger
3:24.04WABonney LakeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
5.-Max Leach
Aedan Roberts
Dawit Tesfetsion
Francis Britschgi
3:24.62WANathan HaleMay 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
6.-Austin Kitchens
Porter McMichael
Seth Cook
Ben Kelly
3:24.91WAHanfordMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
7.-Jacob Krantz
Cameron Goodman
David Hipes
Roy Hyatt
3:25.11WAMt SpokaneMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
8.-Brian Yale
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Tanner Pope
Clay Gonzales
3:25.32WASouthridgeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.-Sonny Chhim
Adam Olson
Tyler Fulton
Ron Leaf
3:25.60WAKelsoMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.-Relay Team3:26.25WALakesMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dallon Grinder54' 9 PRWAHanfordApr 19Pasco Invitational
2.11Trevor Payne54' 0.5 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 16GSL Districts
3.11Dylan Ledbetter53' 3.75WAO'DeaMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
4.12James Niemela52' 8.5 PRWAColumbia RiverMay 14Greater St. Helens 3A District Meet
5.12Winston Hallam-Eames52' 1.5 PRWANathan HaleMay 08NHale/Lakeside/Seattle Prep/Blanchet
6.12Jason Bracken51' 9 PRWAPrairieMay 14Greater St. Helens 3A District Meet
7.9Ethan Tonder51' 2.75WAMountain View (WA)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.12Nathan Clayton51' 1 PRWAShadle ParkMay 01Varsity GSL #4 LC @ SP
9.12Juan Ventura50' 11.25 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMay 21NW District 1 3A Championships Day 1
10.11Trevor Jensen50' 4.5WAAuburn MountainviewApr 19Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Winston Hallam-Eames185' 9 PRWANathan HaleMay 01NHale/Lakeside/O'Dea/HNA/Chief Sealth
2.12Dallon Grinder166' 2 PRWAHanfordApr 26Prosser Rotary Invite
3.12Jack Flor165' 8 PRWAO'DeaApr 03NHale/Lakeside/Cleveland/O'Dea
4.11Trevor Payne163' 9WAMt SpokaneMay 16GSL Districts
5.11Corbin Ferry161' 11 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMay 01M-ville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorecrest
6.12Jason Bracken156' 11 PRWAPrairieMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
7.12Aaron Miller151' 10 PRWAInterlakeMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.11Jacob Lionello150' 10WAMt SpokaneMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
9.11Mason Braun149' 1WAGlacier PeakMay 16WESCO 3A Championships Day 2
12Sterling Kendrick149' 1 PRWALakesApr 26Bill Harris Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Carlos Riojas195' 7 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 16GSL Districts
2.11Lexington Reese189' 9WAMountain View (WA)May 14Greater St. Helens 3A District Meet
3.12Benjamin Smith184' 8 PRWAPeninsulaMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.12Bryce Johnson181' 8 PRWANathan HaleMar 29Don Holder Relays
5.12Dylan Tennancour181' 6 PRWAKennewickApr 26Prosser Rotary Invite
6.12Tanner Hendrickson179' 5 PRWAKelsoApr 18Canby Invite
7.11Austin Scally177' 0WANorth CentralMay 16GSL Districts
8.11Ryan Gilbert176' 0 PRWABellevueMay 163A KingCo Championships - Day 2
9.12Brian Baciu174' 6 PRWAHanfordMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
12Jason Bracken174' 6 PRWAPrairieMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jason Bracken6' 6 PRWAPrairieMay 05Prairie vs Mountain View
11Amari Hill6' 6 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.12Jack Odell6' 4 PRWABainbridgeApr 10Bainbridge vs. Odea/Holy Names
10Ronnie Gary6' 4 PRWANathan HaleMay 01NHale/Lakeside/O'Dea/HNA/Chief Sealth
11Raymond Brooks6' 4 PRWATimberlineMay 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
6.12Jonathon Branson6' 3 PRWAColumbia RiverMar 25River @ Fort Vancouver
7.11Grant Jordan6' 2 PRWAInterlakeApr 03MI @ Interlake
12Brandon Gleese6' 2 PRWAShadle ParkApr 26Mooberry Relays
12Josiah Schmidt6' 2WAPrairieApr 29Prairie vs Columbia River
12Arthur Garza6' 2 PRWATimberlineApr 18Mountain Invite
12Jon Proctor6' 2 PRWAMt SiApr 19Pasco Invitational
11Andrew Baugh6' 2WALiberty (Issaquah)May 01Liberty, Samm @ Bellevue HS
9Thomas Stowers6' 2 PRWAO'DeaMay 01NHale/Lakeside/O'Dea/HNA/Chief Sealth
11Ronald Carter6' 2 PRWALincolnMay 17Narrows League Championships Day 2
10Carlton McDonald6' 2 PRWAStanwoodMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
11Daniel Pfaff6' 2WAHanfordMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
12Somit Chhim6' 2 PRWAKelsoMar 18Kelso Jamboree vs. RA Long and Evergreen
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Luke Middelstadt15' 3 PRWAPrairieMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.10Zach Shugart15' 1WABishop BlanchetMay 14Metro Championships Day 1
3.10Taylor Barnes14' 9WABishop BlanchetMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
4.12J.T. Konrad14' 7 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 16GSL Districts
5.10Baly Botten14' 3WAMt SiMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
11James Vogl14' 3 PRWALakeside (Seattle)May 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
11Aleksandr Salfetnikov14' 3 PRWAPrairieApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
8.12Peter Zalk14' 1 PRWAPrairieMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.12Forrest Rogers14' 0 PRWAUniversityMay 23GSL/MCC Regionals Day 1
12Daniel Martin14' 0 PRWAUniversityMay 08GSL #5 CV/Shadle/Mt. Spokane @Mt. Spokan
12Henry Garman14' 0 PRWAStanwoodApr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Budda Baker23' 7 PRWABellevueMay 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
2.11Austin Joyner23' 5.5 PR (-2.7)WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
3.11Jake Adler22' 9 PRWASeattle PrepMay 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
12Ahmaad Rorie22' 9 PRWALincolnMay 223A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
5.12James Phillips22' 8.5 PRWAPrairieApr 2650th Centennial Invitational
6.12Ben Kelly22' 7.75 PRWAHanfordApr 19Pasco Invitational
7.12Tristan Meye22' 6.5 PRWAMt TahomaMay 07Tacoma All City Meet
8.11Sam Richmond22' 1WABellevueApr 26Bellevue Track & Field Open Meet
9.12Austin Clark21' 11.75 PRWAInterlakeMay 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
10.10Keane Collins21' 9.5WASeattle PrepMay 23Sea-King District 2 Championships
12Max Richmond21' 9.5 PRWABellevueMay 03Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ahmaad Rorie47' 2.75 PR (-.7)WALincolnMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
2.12Tristan Meye45' 11 PRWAMt TahomaApr 09Mt.Tahoma vs South Kitsap vs Wilson
3.11Elijah Williams44' 11.5WARainier BeachMay 01R.Beach-West Seattle-Franklin
4.12Elijah Pena44' 5 PRWASunnysideMay 24GSL/MCC Regionals
12Somit Chhim44' 5 PRWAKelsoApr 15Columbia River vs. Kelso
6.11Malik Braxton44' 4 PRWAMeadowdaleMay 09ESD Championship
7.12Jordan Reyes44' 3.5 PRWAHanfordApr 19Pasco Invitational
8.12Chikodi Ezeokeke43' 11 PRWAMeadowdaleMay 23NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
9.12Ayrrius Presley43' 8 PRWAHudson's BayApr 25Kalama Twilight
10.12Javon Watson43' 6.75 PRWATimberlineMay 0950th Bob Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Andrew Larsen158' 7 PRWAGlacier PeakApr 19Larry Eason Invitational
2.11Trevor Payne149' 11 PRWAMt SpokaneJun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
3.11Jacob Lionello125' 2 PRWAMt SpokaneJun 01Washington State HS Hammer Championships
4.10Alec Grewe121' 4WAUniversityMar 23Blue Bear Throw One
5.10Tyler Rickel91' 4 PRWAUniversityMay 032014 Strandberg
6.10Angelo Silva86' 11 PRWAUniversityApr 26Mooberry Relays
7.12Ben Holloman83' 6WAGlacier PeakApr 19Larry Eason Invitational
8.9Wesley Stuart53' 9 PRWAUniversityMar 23Blue Bear Throw One
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.