Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Trentavis Friday10.00 (1.6)PRNCGastonia Jaguars Track (DEFUNCT)Jul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.17-18Kendal Williams10.27 (1.2)PRFL1st Coast TrackJul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
3.-Mickey Grimes10.38 (1.4)PRCASouth Bay TrackMay 10Oxy Invitational
4.19+Rubin Williams10.42 (.7)CAHeritage TrackApr 26Brutus Hamilton Invitational
5.10Noah Lyles10.47VAAlexandria CityMay 22VHSL Group 6A Conference 7 Outdoor T&F Championships
6.17-18John Lewis Iii10.53PRTXCollege Station SprintersJul 31TAAF Games of Texas
7.17-18Darius Mitchell10.59 (1.7)PRTXA Running Start TCJul 122014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet
8.FrRiak Reese10.60 (2.6)OHKent StateApr 12Tennessee Relays
9.17-18Ronald Jones10.63 (4.6)PRTXNorth Texas BurnersJun 21USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet
10.15-16Shemar Smith10.64 (4.6)PRTXCedar Hill EliteJul 122014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet
12Zachary Smith10.64 (1.1)PRWAOlympicMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Trentavis Friday20.03 (2.9)PRNCGastonia Jaguars Track (DEFUNCT)Jul 06USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.17-18Kendal Williams20.46 (2.9)PRFL1st Coast TrackJul 06USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.10Noah Lyles20.71 (-.4)VAAlexandria CityAug 26Summer Youth Olympic Games, 2nd
4.FrRiak Reese20.89 (2.0)OHKent StateApr 12Tennessee Relays
5.-Mickey Grimes20.95 (.5)PRCASouth Bay TrackMay 10Oxy Invitational
6.19+Rubin Williams20.98 (-1.4)CAHeritage TrackApr 26Brutus Hamilton Invitational
7.17-18Desmond Holmes21.00PRLASprint NolaJun 14Greater King David Open
8.17-18Darius Mitchell21.20 (1.7)PRTXA Running Start TCJun 21USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet
9.17-18Ian Braxton21.22 (1.7)PRTXWestside Baptist TrackJun 21USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet
10.10Josephus Lyles21.26 (-.8)VAAlexandria CityJun 06VHSL 6A State Champs Day 1
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.15-16Keshun Reed46.45PRTXLegendary TrackAug 02AAU Junior Olympics 15-16
2.15-16Jamal Walton46.97PRFLMiami Gardens Express TCJul 13AAU Club Championships
3.10Josephus Lyles47.27VAAlexandria CityJun 07VHSL Group 5A/6A State Outdoor Championship Day 2
4.17-18Cager Jack47.43PRTXA Running Start TCJun 21USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet
5.17-18Zyaire Clemes47.48NJTrenton TrackJul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
6.12Jamaree Murray47.51PRNCSoutheast RaleighMay 10NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
7.17-18Bryce Deadmon47.64PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
8.15-16Dawun Hylton47.76PRFLMiami Gardens Express TCJul 13AAU Club Championships
9.12Trentavis Friday47.87PRNCCherryvilleMay 09NCHSAA 1A State Championships
10.17-18Malik Jones47.98PRPADelco Stallions TCJul 13AAU Club Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Harun Abda1:46.62PROROregon TrackMay 04Payton Jordan
2.-Aaron Evans1:47.15PROROregon TrackMay 04Payton Jordan
3.19+Felix Kitur1:48.21PRCASanta Monica TrackMay 03Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.19+Casimir Loxsom1:48.38PRWABrooks BeastsMay 04Payton Jordan
5.-Mark Wieczorek1:48.94WABrooks BeastsMay 04Payton Jordan
6.-Patrick Casey1:48.98PROROregon TrackMay 09Oregon Twighlight Meet
7.19+Prince Mumba1:49.07CASanta Monica TrackJun 07Jim Bush Track & Field Championships
8.-James Gurr1:49.47PRCASanta Monica TrackMay 03Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
9.17-18Charles Jones1:49.54PRMOSt. Louis Express TrackJul 06USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
10.-Andres Perezchica1:50.35PRCASouthern California Running WildMay 10Oxy Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Riley Masters3:38.42WABrooks BeastsMay 04Payton Jordan
2.-Mikey Davila3:45.09PRCASouthern California Running WildMay 10Oxy Invitational
3.19+Tony Okello3:45.37PRCASanta Monica TrackMay 10Oxy Invitational
4.19+Harun Abda3:48.04PROROregon TrackApr 19Oregon Relays (Day 3)
5.19+Felix Kitur3:48.10PRCASanta Monica TrackMar 14Oxy Distance Carnival & Sprints Festival
6.11Matthew Maton3:49.38PRORSummitMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.-Luis Ibarra3:50.16PRCANike Club Run LAApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
8.19+Jacques Sallberg3:50.37PRCARun With UsMay 03Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
9.19+Jordan Schilit3:50.80PROROregon TrackMay 09Oregon Twighlight Meet
10.19+Aric Champagne3:52.57PRCAAsics Aggie RunningApr 26Brutus Hamilton Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Jeffrey Moore4:20.66PRTXWildcat Youth SportsJul 31TAAF Games of Texas
2.10David Frisbie4:22.76CAJohn F. Kennedy (Fremont)May 16MVAL League Final Championships
3.9Kent Slaney4:24.44CAPalo AltoMay 24CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
4.11Carter Mackey4:24.88CACastro ValleyMar 15Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.12Nathan Connell4:25.03PRMTGlacierMay 31MHSA Class AA State Championship
6.9Anthony Ocegueda4:25.23NVReedMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.11Tyson Robinson4:26.90PRVAWestern BranchMay 31VHSL Group 6A South Regional
8.10Ariel Monsalud4:26.92CAJames LoganMay 16MVAL League Final Championships
9.11Keeson Davis4:27.78CALas LomasMay 24NCS TriValley Championships
10.9Erik Gonzalez4:29.03CARubidouxMay 08Mountain Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Matthew Maton8:18.66PRORSummitApr 19Oregon Relays Day 2
2.17-18Cody Jones8:55.98PROKJenks America TrackJun 26Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.9Anthony Ocegueda8:56.20NVReedApr 11DelOro Invite
4.17-18Jacob Jansen9:03.25PROKJenks America TrackJun 26Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.15-16Daniel Mazzei9:03.99OKJenks America TrackJun 26Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.11Jake Egley9:08.80PRCANorthgateApr 04Stanford Invitational Day 1
7.17-18Tristen Owens9:09.07PROKJenks America TrackJun 26Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.13-14Melecio Gonzalez9:10.28PRCAMcFarland TrackMay 25Los Angeles Jets Invitational
9.15-16Jaron Hamilton9:12.09TXHeavenly TrackJul 26USATF JO National Championships
10.15-16Andy Vasquez9:12.60NECornhusker FlyersJun 26Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Anthony Ocegueda9:32.02NVReedMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Jake Egley9:43.12PRCANorthgateMar 15Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.11Carter Mackey9:43.64PRCACastro ValleyMar 221st Annual San Leandro Invitational
4.10David Frisbie9:45.66CAJohn F. Kennedy (Fremont)May 16MVAL League Final Championships
5.10Ariel Monsalud9:45.67PRCAJames LoganMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.9Erik Gonzalez9:51.73CARubidouxApr 19Riverside City Championships
7.9Kent Slaney9:52.57CAPalo AltoMay 16SCVAL Championships
8.12Ryan Colaco9:56.04PRCASan Ramon ValleyMar 15Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.11Keeson Davis10:00.62PRCALas LomasMay 16DFAL Varsity Championship Finals
10.9Simeon Paul10:01.59CAMt CarmelMay 08Mt. Carmel Vrs Poway
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Hassan Mead13:02.80PROROregon TC EliteMay 04Payton Jordan
2.19+Garrett Heath13:16.65WABrooks BeastsMay 04Payton Jordan
3.19+Tony Okello13:36.48PRCASanta Monica TrackApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4.-Craig Forys13:36.67PRNYNew York AthleticMay 04Payton Jordan
5.-Malcolm Hicks13:43.38PRCANike Club Run LAApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
6.-Daniel Quigley13:49.78PROROregon TrackMay 04Payton Jordan
7.-Sal Perdomo14:39.10NMDukes Track ClubApr 19Beach Invitational (Day 2)
8.-Jorge Jabaz Jr14:47.55PRCAA Snail's Pace RunningJun 07Jim Bush Track & Field Championships
9.19+John Gardiner15:08.01CACal Coast TrackMay 10Oxy Invitational
10.-Gabe Hernandez15:08.30PRCACal Coast TrackMar 15Ben Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Marlon Humphrey13.74PRALHooverApr 26AHSAA 6A Section 3
2.12Steele Wasik13.94 (.2)OHSt EdwardJun 07OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.17-18Isaiah Moore13.95 (-1.9)NCDurham Striders TrackJun 29Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.10Marcus Krah14.06 (.5)NCHillsideMay 17NCHSAA 4A State Championships
5.15-16Charles Brockman14.15PRTXNorth Dallas Athletic AssociationJul 31TAAF Games of Texas
17-18Marcus McWilliams14.15 (.2)PRTXReach 1 TrackJul 122014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet
11Emmanuel Jackson14.15 (.5)NCSandersonMay 17NCHSAA 4A State Championships
8.17-18Nicholas Eikeseth14.24PRLARiver Cities TrackJun 14Greater King David Open
9.17-18Victor Fincher14.25 (.2)TXNorth Texas BurnersJul 122014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet
10.17-18Jinathan Ross14.29 (.8)PRGAGeorgia Stars Elite TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Steele Wasik36.31PROHSt EdwardJun 07OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Gregory Chiles36.81PRVAWestern BranchJun 07VHSL Group 5A/6A State Outdoor Championship Day 2
3.12Marlon Humphrey37.45ALHooverMay 03AHSAA 6A State Championships
4.15-16Charles Brockman38.06PRTXNorth Dallas Athletic AssociationJul 31TAAF Games of Texas
5.12Austin Lutterloh38.44PRWASound Christian AcademyMay 311A, 1B & 2B State Championship
6.15-16Bryce Douglass39.10PRTXTeam QUESTJul 31TAAF Games of Texas
7.12Cameron Retherford39.14cPRORBensonApr 30Madison vs Benson
8.9Gerald Brewer39.37OHWatkins MemorialMay 30OHSAA DI Region 3 - Pickerington
9.15-16Xavier Jackson39.69PRTXNorth Texas BurnersJul 31TAAF Games of Texas
10.11Ilolo Izu39.71TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 26UIL 5A Region III
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 7
1.-Matt Hughes8:35.87PRCANike Team Run LAApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.-Luis Ibarra8:49.36CANike Club Run LAMay 04Payton Jordan
3.19+Jacques Sallberg9:00.63PRCARun With UsMay 10Oxy Invitational
4.-Sal Perdomo9:02.88NMDukes Track ClubApr 17Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.SoJohn Ricardi9:09.55PRWAClub NorthwestApr 04Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
6.19+Michael Carlone9:33.00PRMAGreater Boston TrackMay 31New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3
7.-James Reed9:38.55PRWAClub NorthwestJun 14Usatf Nw Region Open T&f Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18James House
Jordan Martin
Raul Oquendo
Therius Styles
40.40NCTrack XplosionJul 24USATF JO National Championships
2.-Relay Team40.65TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
3.17-18Keshaun Stubbs
Ryan Clark
Malik Davis
Quintaveon Poole
40.73VAStar Track Youth DevelopmentJul 24USATF JO National Championships
4.17-18Aaron Watson
Travon Phillips
Kenneth Jones
Nolen Mitchell
40.96MIBlazers TCAug 02AAU Junior Olympics 17-18
5.17-18Antonio Franklin
Christopher Hawkins
Demarcus Porter
Kierre Crossley
41.01TXHallmark TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
6.17-18Corey Dauphine
Dionte Robinson
Kameron Martin
Patrick Leonce
41.10TXPort Arthur Flyers TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
7.17-18Reginald Garner
Gabriel Walker
Kwatavious Jones
Xavier Caffee
41.12TXLancaster Lightning TCJul 24USATF JO National Championships
8.17-18Anthony Grogan
Chauncey Cooper
Jacques Norris
Travien Smith
41.14TXNorth Texas BurnersJul 24USATF JO National Championships
9.17-18D'Jiron Lilley
Darius Mitchell
Deontre Haynes
Desmond Jefferson
41.32TXA Running Start TCJul 24USATF JO National Championships
10.17-18Ashton Williams
Kahlil Thomas
Sammie Spencer
Zae Giles
41.45TXTexas Heat TrackAug 02AAU Junior Olympics 17-18
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Xavier Caffee
Emmanual Shabazz
Gabriel Walker
Reginald Garner
1:26.87TXLancaster Lightning TCJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
2.-Avery Carter
Mike McGee
David Seastrunk
Larentz Lester
1:27.00TXTeam S.W.A.G.Jun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
3.-Relay Team1:28.85TXLegendary TrackJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
4.-Brandon Moore
D'Undre Mitchell
Isiah Johnson
Thia Goodwin
1:29.76TXA Running Start TCJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
5.17-18Christone Boyd
Cody Griffin
Jordan King
Renard Robinson
1:30.72LASPAR TrackJun 14Greater King David Open
6.-Raylon Hickey
Josh Mack
Malik Wilson
Brandon Kirby
1:31.71TXL C ExpressJan 18Carl Lewis Indoor
7.-LeRonace Hicks
Olajuwon Taylor
Clint Cole
Jamarkese Williams
1:34.00TXTexas GreyhoundsJan 18Carl Lewis Indoor
8.-Jaron Hartley
Charles Frazier
Tyerese Haskins
Rodney Randle
1:34.14TXThe Wings TrackJan 18Carl Lewis Indoor
9.-Relay Team1:34.39TXStealth TrackJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
10.-John Isom
Victor Brashers
Terrance Robinson
Ethan Smith
1:35.19TXSouthern Eagles TrackJan 18Carl Lewis Indoor
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Yohance Haynes
Tyrese Cooper
Justin Brown
Emare Hogan
3:12.46FLMiami Gardens Express TCMay 24Golden South Classic
2.17-18Bruse Boudreaux
Gerald Mills
Jamarco Stephen
Joel Latson
3:12.47TXTexas Storm TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
3.17-18D'Undre Mitchell
Darius Mitchell
Desmond Jefferson
Cager Jack
3:12.51TXA Running Start TCJul 24USATF JO National Championships
4.17-18Braden Canamare
Jeramy Hampton
Nolan Daniels
Nathan Strother
3:13.24GAJackrabbit Track & Field ClinicJul 24USATF JO National Championships
5.17-18Will Moore
Zac Espinoza
Nick Rayfaz
Ty Moss
3:13.61ILAurora Sundowners TrackAug 02AAU Junior Olympics 17-18
6.17-18Brandon Chunn
Charles Jones
Marcus Davis
Stephan Hickman
3:13.78MOSt. Louis Express TrackAug 02AAU Junior Olympics 17-18
7.17-18Keshaun Stubbs
Korey Banks
Malik Davis
Quintaveon Poole
3:14.71VAStar Track Youth DevelopmentJul 24USATF JO National Championships
8.17-18David Conner
David Hamilton
Jamaree Murray
TJ Bleichner
3:14.91NCCarolina Allstars Track & FieldJul 24USATF JO National Championships
9.17-18Anthony Grogan
Chauncey Cooper
Wendell Allgood
Julien Deboskie
3:15.23TXNorth Texas BurnersJul 24USATF JO National Championships
10.17-18Andrew Nsuk
Courtland Wite
Joshua Simmons
Marquett Simmons
3:15.32GAGeorgia Stars Elite TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Charles Jones
Jalon Monigan
Marcus Davis
Myles Cameron
7:42.88MOSt. Louis Express TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
2.17-18David Conner
Jamaree Murray
Robert Williams
TJ Bleichner
7:55.44NCCarolina Allstars Track & FieldJul 24USATF JO National Championships
3.17-18Clifton Casurra
Paul McCloud
Jordan Howell
Joshua Willingham
7:56.20GATitans TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
17-18Brayden Lyons
Randy Piwonka
Ian Cazares
Tristan Reyes
7:56.20TXAfterburners TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
5.17-18Cadell Darius
Deshawne Bunion
Harlan Clarke
Krystoffe Sutherland
7:59.64NJComets TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
6.17-18Chandler Cotton
John Hightower
Jeremy Langely
Ikpefua Olumese
8:02.41MDTrack Express TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
7.17-18Brett Prenger
Charles Kliegl
Justin Beeson
Nicholas Scheelhaase
8:03.28IAIowa UnitedJul 24USATF JO National Championships
8.17-18Kendall Brown
Logan Shearer
Myles Marshall
Bryce Deadmon
8:03.32TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
9.17-18Colin Hooker
Davion Logan
Ty Thronson
Sam Towson
8:07.01MIElite Performance XLAug 02AAU Junior Olympics 17-18
10.17-18Michael Miller
Devontae Burse
Tahj Gayfield
Justin Hall
8:07.41MOSt. Louis Blues Track ClubAug 02AAU Junior Olympics 17-18
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team1:31.97TXStealth TrackJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
2.-Avery Carter
Larentz Lester
Mike McGee
David Seastrunk
1:32.74TXTeam S.W.A.G.Jun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
3.17-18D'Undre Mitchell
DJ Lilly
Cager Jack
Jaquan Johnson
1:34.73TXA Running Start TCJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
4.-Relay Team1:35.41TXHallmark TrackJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
5.-Relay Team1:43.03TXTexas GreyhoundsJun 13Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS
6.13-14Adrian Hood
Austin Allen
Caleb Dean
Juan Mendoza
1:45.03MDi5 EliteMay 03Tommie Smith Youth Invitational
7.13-14Cornell Boone
Derrick Boyce III
Terrell Powell
Zion Robinson
1:48.26MOU. City Xplosion T&FMay 11University City Xplosion Invitational
8.13-14Brichon Shepard
Ja'len Bailey
Jordan Mccollum
Makhi Swanson
1:50.64DEAbove XpectationsMay 03Tommie Smith Youth Invitational
9.13-14Alex Collins
Jalani Williams
Jameson Williams
Larry Williams
1:52.29MOSt. Louis Blues Track ClubMay 11University City Xplosion Invitational
10.13-14Hasani Barr
Taji Barr
Jaylen Burdine
Kellen Porter
1:53.30MOHerbert Hoover EaglesMay 11University City Xplosion Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.15-16Dawun Hylton
Emare Hogan
Ryan Champlin
Vanzel Burnett
3:28.00FLMiami Gardens Express TCJul 13AAU Club Championships
2.17-18Deshawne Bunion
Harlan Clarke
Richard Colin
Thorne Roberts
3:28.60NJComets TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
3.17-18Alex Brozelin
Eashwayne Haughton
Franklin Aririguzoh
Kamal Williams
3:29.23NJTrenton TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
4.17-18Antaun Andrews
Darius Watkins
Ryan Mccain
Warren Coombs
3:31.67NYVELOCITY TRACK CLUB NEW YORKJul 13AAU Club Championships
5.17-18Alonzo Crawford
Bryce Deadmon
Kendall Brown
Tracy Watson
3:31.76TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
6.17-18Caleb Williams
Garrett Talley
Knox Cleveland
Mamadou Seck
3:33.54TNMemphis Jaguars Track ClubJul 13AAU Club Championships
7.17-18Larry Perez
Roland Attoh-Orine
Ryan Bednash
Tyler Baccino
3:35.17DENewark EliteJul 13AAU Club Championships
8.17-18Dakota Lamont
Dashaun Cloud
Gevontae Hardy
Karefa Dabo
3:39.55NCTri-City Relays TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
9.17-18Alphonso Alexander
Collins Livinus
Jordon Nedd
Lionel Jones Iii
3:41.95GASouth Side PioneersJul 13AAU Club Championships
10.17-18Adrian Porter
Christian Healey
Christopher Rollin
Devon Gutrick
3:42.19MDComets of Charles CountyJul 13AAU Club Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.-Daniel Visnovsky
Ian Devries
Jared Coad
Nathanial Dick
11:57.16MIGR FIREApr 26Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Amir Ali Patterson63' 7PRCATrebuchet Field and TrackJul 11California Games
2.9Bronson Osborn61' 8.5CAEsperanzaApr 26Orange County Championships
3.17-18Willie Morrison60' 2PRMOTrackboyz TrackJun 26AAU Region 16 Qualifier
4.12Daniel Haugh59' 10PRGASt Pius X CatholicMay 10GHSA Boys 3A State Championships
5.17-18Aaron Hanna57' 11.25PRFLMetro-Dade TrackJul 13AAU Club Championships
6.17-18Matthew Thomas57' 10.5PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJun 20USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8)
7.17-18Brett Neelly56' 10PRTNSteel ThrowersJun 27USA Youth Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
8.17-18Avery Carter55' 5.5PRMOKansas City Sprint CoreJun 26AAU Region 16 Qualifier
9.17-18Johnny Piatek55' 1.5PRMISnowdogsJun 21State Games of Michigan Track and Field
10.15-16Kevin Steward54' 6.5TXTexas Throwbacks TCJul 122014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Daniel Haugh196' 5PRGASt Pius X CatholicApr 26GHSA 3A Sectional A (Regions 2,4,5,6)
2.17-18Brett Neelly186' 9PRTNSteel ThrowersJul 12Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier
3.11Mike Prestigiacomo184' 5ILRoselle (Lake Park)May 09Dupage County Invitational
4.17-18Amir Ali Patterson175' 9PRCATrebuchet Field and TrackJul 11California Games
5.10Bailey King175' 4WAUnionApr 29Evergreen vs Union
6.12Tim Tatton173' 1PRORMcMinnvilleApr 30Century at McMinnville
7.9Bronson Osborn173' 0CAEsperanzaApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
8.17-18Sean Brennan172' 8PRNJShore AthleticJun 28USA Youth Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 5)
9.17-18Chase Dennis171' 7PRTXTeam XtremeJun 21USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet
10.15-16Kevin Steward167' 1TXTexas Throwbacks TCJun 21USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.19+Craig Kinsley237' 11NYNew York AthleticApr 19Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.-Nicholas Howe219' 2PRCAMovin' ShoesJun 07Jim Bush Track & Field Championships
3.19+Elijah Marta210' 3.25PRCASierra Foothill Track ClubJul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
4.19+Ryan Weidman205' 9WABAS AthleticsJun 14Usatf Nw Region Open T&f Championships
5.12Tim Tatton200' 0PRORMcMinnvilleApr 30Century at McMinnville
6.17-18Daniel Fort188' 1PRALAlabama HeatJul 12Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier
7.17-18Hunter Drops185' 10.25PRORPrefontaine TrackJun 19USATF State JO Multi Day 1
8.12Kyle Wells182' 6PRWACentral ValleyMay 16GSL Districts
9.11Colin Gessler180' 1PRWACentral ValleyMay 08GSL #5 CV/Shadle/Mt. Spokane @Mt. Spokan
10.7-8Joe Smith178' 3PRGAWalton Youth TrackJun 28USA Youth Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 5)
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Natron Gipson7' 2TXHeavenly TrackJun 19Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet
2.19+Justin Frick7' 1.75PRNJShore AthleticApr 19Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
3.17-18Jeremiah Mayes6' 10.75PRLAUnited Southern Express TrackMay 31Southern Association Championships
4.15-16Austin Railsback6' 8PRTXEast Texas TrackJul 31TAAF Games of Texas
5.-David Charleston6' 8PRCAWest Coast SpeedMar 08Cal State Los Angeles Invitational
6.15-16Justice Summerset6' 6.75AZTucson Elite AthleticJun 14AZ Junior Olympic State Championships
17-18Jordan Scott6' 6.75PRTNKnoxville TrackJul 12Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier
8.17-18Trevon Bosley-Young6' 6.75PRAZArizona Puma TrackMay 31AZ Association State Championships
11-12Cole Omlin6' 6.75PRWASpokane Mercury AthleticJun 20USATF J.O. Assocation Championships
10.10Dezmon Patmon6' 6PRCAPatrick HenryApr 17Patrick Henry vs Point Loma
11Peyton Fredrickson6' 6WASkyviewMay 06Skyview vs Union
-Branden Perry6' 6PRTXERI StarsJan 18Carl Lewis Indoor
10Noah Lyles6' 6PRVAAlexandria CityJun 06VHSL 6A State Champs Day 1
12Steele Wasik6' 6PROHSt EdwardMay 23OHSAA DI NEO District Championship
17-18Trase Milburn6' 6PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 13AAU Club Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.19+Ryan Brown16' 8.75PRWAClub NorthwestApr 19Oregon Relays (Day 3)
2.17-18August Kiles16' 7.25PRCATeam OnalysisJun 20USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8)
3.-Glen Harold16' 6.75PRWIGet Vertical PVJul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
17-18Barrett Poth16' 6.75PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
5.17-18Gavin Gautreau16' 4.75PRLANew Heights GymJul 12Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier
6.17-18William Herrscher16' 0.75TXTexas Express TFCJul 122014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet
7.17-18Justin Petz16' 0.5PROR2Rivers TrackJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
8.17-18Matthew Eckles16' 0.25PRAZUltimate High TCFeb 1623rd Annual Indoor Meet
17-18Timothy Duckworth16' 0.25PRAZPhoenix BobcatsFeb 1623rd Annual Indoor Meet
10.-Antonio Ruiz16' 0PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJan 18Carl Lewis Indoor
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Sydney Rush25' 6.25 (3.0)PRCACTG DevelopmentJun 13OTC Elite Long Jump
2.10Harrison Schrage24' 1.5 (1.8)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
3.17-18Caleb Cowling24' 1.25 (.8)PRNETachyon AthletikJul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
4.17-18Willie-lionel Reed23' 11PRLARoad Runners TrackJul 12Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier
5.17-18Jeremy Davis23' 10.5 (2.5)PRNCGreensboro BlazersJul 13AAU Club Championships
6.12Karsten Wethington23' 10.25 (1.0)PRCAJames LoganMay 24NCS Bayshore Championships
7.19+Marquis Barnes23' 8 (.7)PRGACarrolltonMay 10GHSA Boys 4A State Championships
8.17-18Isaiah Moore23' 7.5 (-.7)PRNCDurham Striders TrackJul 202014 Russell E Blunt Invitational
9.17-18Lafiel Smith23' 6.75 (2.9)PRTXLancaster Lightning TCJun 21USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet
10.11CJ Alumbres23' 2.5PRCAVista MurrietaApr 09Vista Murrieta vs. Great Oak
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Omar Craddock56' 7.5 (2.3)TXJump CorpsApr 19Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.12Karsten Wethington50' 7 (.8)PRCAJames LoganJun 0796th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2014
3.11CJ Alumbres50' 1.25 (1.9)PRCAVista MurrietaMay 24CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
4.11-12Ryan Lustig49' 7PRMDEldersburg Rogue Runners - ArrowsJun 01ERR Arrows
5.17-18Derek Zimmerman49' 6 (1.8)PRNETachyon AthletikJul 06USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
6.17-18Lane Russell48' 7.5PRWAFlying AJsJul 06USATF Region 13 JO Meet
7.17-18Javion Lee48' 5.5MSPeak Performance TrackJul 12Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier
8.15-16Darryl Shaw48' 2.75 (1.7)PRNCFayetteville FlyersMay 24Golden South Classic
9.10Harrison Schrage47' 7.25 (3.7)ORGrantMay 24OSAA 6A State Championships
10.17-18Jerome Wynn47' 5.25PRLARiver Cities TrackJul 12Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Brock Eager223' 0PRWASeaTown Express TrackJul 24USATF JO National Championships
2.17-18Joe Ellis203' 6.5PRWASeattle HammerJul 06USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.19+Daniel Haugh200' 9GAThrow 1 DeepJul 06USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.15-16Nickolas Lane186' 3PROHNorthwest TrackJun 08Northwest Classic
5.19+Dustin Samms181' 7PRCASierra Foothill Track ClubMay 31UCSC Throwers meet
6.17-18Amir Ali Patterson179' 2PRCATrebuchet Field and TrackJun 07Jim Bush Track & Field Championships
7.17-18Steven Tofanelli169' 9PRCAGolden State ThrowersOct 26GST Octoberfest hammer meet
8.17-18Tim Tatton166' 5.5PRORMcMinnville TrackJun 14Oregon Club Invite
9.17-18Donald Daley165' 0PRGAThrow 1 DeepJun 29Youth Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.17-18Clay Campbell162' 8PRAZArizona Speed UnitedJun 14AZ Junior Olympic State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.