Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brandon Lucas10.63 PR (-.5)CAPowayMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12John Kendrick III10.69 PR (1.0)CAMorseJun 06CIF State Championship Prelims
3.12Lawrence Dickens10.74c PRCASteele CanyonApr 30Steele Canyon vs Valhalla
12Lance Mudd10.74c PRCAPowayApr 24Poway vs. Westview
5.9Tyjon Lindsey10.74 PR (4.3)CAPowayMay 16Palomar League Finals
6.10Ryan Morgan10.83 (4.3)CAPowayMay 16Palomar League Finals
7.11Zach Gallina10.84c PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 24RBV Vs El Camino
11Nigel Rabb10.84c PRCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
9.10Nate Stinson10.85 (1.1)CAHelixMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Jacob Menegos10.94 PRCAGranite HillsApr 03Granite Hills vs. Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brandon Lucas21.18 PR (1.7)CAPowayMay 16Palomar League Finals
2.12Lawrence Dickens21.64c PRCASteele CanyonApr 30Steele Canyon vs Valhalla
3.12Lance Mudd21.94c PRCAPowayApr 24Poway vs. Westview
4.11Ty'Shaun Whiting21.97 PR (.6)CALincolnMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12John Kendrick III21.99 (.7)CAMorseMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.12Brian Thomas22.04c PRCAScripps RanchMay 01SRHS VS Morse
7.11Jordan Miller22.05 PR (.6)CAOceansideMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.10Ryan Morgan22.22 PR (.6)CAPowayMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.11Nigel Rabb22.24c PRCASouthwest (EC)May 01SOUTHWEST @ Brawley
10.9Keenan Ellis22.29 PRCAValhallaMar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tobe Ezeokoli48.11 PRCAMt CarmelMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Brian Thomas48.18CAScripps RanchApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
3.12Brandon Lucas48.39 PRCAPowayMay 02Escondido Invitational
4.11Seth Collins48.85 PRCAGranite HillsMay 19Grossmont Hills/Valley Conference Finals
5.12Blake Dehaven48.99 PRCAGranite HillsMay 13Grossmont Varsity Prelims
6.10Rashid Shaheed49.09CAMt CarmelMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.10Thomas Rintoul49.74CAPatrick HenryMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.11Thomas Reaney49.82 PRCAWest HillsMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.12Adrian Mangoba49.87 PRCAVistaMay 08RBV Vs Vista
10.10Malcolm Anders50.00 PRCASteele CanyonMay 03Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Adrian Mangoba1:52.33 PRCAVistaMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Oscar Soto1:53.43 PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Jack Kuzminsky1:53.44 PRCATorrey PinesMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Derek Morton1:53.6h PRCAMt CarmelApr 03Mt. Carmel vs Westview
5.12Nick Famolaro1:54.26 PRCAWest HillsMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.12Cody Rhodes1:55.03 PRCASteele CanyonApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
7.12Bryan Alvarado1:55.30 PRCASweetwaterMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
8.12Kalen Meza1:55.75 PRCAGranite HillsApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.12Michael Good1:55.89 PRCAWestviewMay 02Escondido Invitational
10.12Tal Braude1:56.78 PRCATorrey PinesApr 03Torrey Pines @ Poway
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Derek Morton4:11.11 PRCAMt CarmelJun 06CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Tal Braude4:13.03 PRCATorrey PinesMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.11Alex Tucker4:14.66 PRCAWestviewMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Alex Merder4:16.69CALa Costa CanyonMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Oliver Abundez-Dominguez4:19.41 PRCAEastlakeMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Trevor Siniscalchi4:19.52CAWestviewMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Steven Fahy4:20.32CALa Costa CanyonApr 24La Costa Canyon @ Vista
8.11Garrett De Long4:21.37 PRCAMt CarmelMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.10Spencer Dodds4:21.38 PRCATorrey PinesApr 17Westview @ Torrey Pines
10.9Alex Barr4:21.77CAScripps RanchMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Steven Fahy8:53.95 PRCALa Costa CanyonApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Tal Braude9:00.92 PRCATorrey PinesJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
3.11Trevor Siniscalchi9:10.03CAWestviewJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
4.12Cody Drisko9:21.64 PRCACarlsbadMay 02Escondido Invitational
5.11Alex Tucker9:25.01CAWestviewMay 02Escondido Invitational
6.12Neil Saddler9:25.58 PRCAScripps RanchMay 02Escondido Invitational
7.12Marcus Montalvo9:27.04 PRCAMt CarmelMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.11Josh Paradise9:27.19CASteele CanyonMay 02Escondido Invitational
9.12Andrew Tellames9:32.29CAOrange GlenMay 02Escondido Invitational
10.11Nathan Williams9:33.93CACarlsbadMay 02Escondido Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Shane Martin14.34c PRCAEastlakeApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
2.10Devon Alvarado14.65 (.6)CARancho Buena VistaMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Ryan Larceval14.84c PRCASteele CanyonApr 30Steele Canyon vs Valhalla
4.12Xavier Goodloe15.02 PRCASteele CanyonApr 03Granite Hills vs. Steele Canyon
5.12Syaariq Lachica15.12 PR (2.0)CAMt CarmelMay 16Palomar League Finals
6.12Jose Martinez15.21 PR (1.9)CASweetwaterMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.10D'Anthony Walcott15.22 (.6)CAMorseMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.10Mason Vineyard15.25CAHelixMay 19Grossmont Hills/Valley Conference Finals
9.12Esteban Urias15.30 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 13IVL Prelims
10.10Dezmon Patmon15.32 (2.4)CAPatrick HenryMay 03Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Tyjon Lindsey39.02 PRCAPowayMay 16Palomar League Finals
2.12Syaariq Lachica39.26 PRCAMt CarmelMay 16Palomar League Finals
3.12Grant Reed39.38 PRCAEscondidoMay 16Avocado East League Finals
4.12Jose Martinez39.40 PRCASweetwaterMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.11John Grumbling39.66CAOceansideMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Ryan Ramos39.74c PRCAGranite HillsApr 24Helix vs Grantie Hills
7.12Xavier Goodloe39.84 PRCASteele CanyonMar 22Falcon Relays
8.12Cade Ukrainetz40.41 PRCAEscondidoMay 16Avocado East League Finals
9.10Jacob Cesear40.43 PRCALa Costa CanyonMay 16Avocado West Finals
10.12Ryan Larceval40.44c PRCASteele CanyonApr 30Steele Canyon vs Valhalla
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Brandon Lucas
Lance Mudd
Ryan Morgan
Tyjon Lindsey
41.45CAPowayMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.-Relay Team41.94cCAHelixApr 24Helix vs Grantie Hills
3.-Blake Dehaven
Seth Collins
Jacob Menegos
Jesse Bisbal
42.24cCAGranite HillsApr 24Helix vs Grantie Hills
4.-Alex Wiley
Lawrence Dickens
Ny Johnson
Derek Tyler
42.31CASteele CanyonMay 02Escondido Invitational
5.-John Grumbling
Mikah Holder
Alijah Holder
Jordan Miller
42.45CAOceansideMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.-Seth Madiera
Dalton Reynolds
Aren Clements
Zachary Halverson
42.95CALa Costa CanyonMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.-Milan Grice
Thomas Resasco
Range Tyree
Mark Em
43.07CARancho BernardoMay 16Palomar League Finals
8.-Jomiles Mercino
Joshua Christopher
Raymond Dibella
Jaylon Davis
43.24CASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
9.-Madison Brogan
Diego Rodriguez
Joshrey Estelle
Zach Gallina
43.24cCARancho Buena VistaApr 24RBV Vs El Camino
10.-Grant Reed
Cade Ukrainetz
Richie Callahan
Michael Moore
43.45CAEscondidoMay 16Avocado East League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Blake Dehaven
Kalen Meza
Jordan Crockett
Seth Collins
3:18.71CAGranite HillsJun 06CIF State Championship Prelims
2.-Derek Morton
Rashid Shaheed
Tobe Ezeokoli
Garrett De Long
3:19.04CAMt CarmelMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.-Relay Team3:20.75CAScripps RanchMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
4.-Malcolm Anders
Cody Rhodes
Markell Lindley
Derek Tyler
3:20.95CASteele CanyonMay 02Escondido Invitational
5.-Brandon Lucas
Lance Mudd
Tyjon Lindsey
Jared Turnage
3:21.49CAPowayMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.-Relay Team3:24.10CAWestviewMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.-Robert Jones
Mason Vineyard
Tomas Villegas
Noah Tynes
3:25.19CAHelixMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.-Bryan Alvarado
Jose Martinez
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Raymond Dibella
3:25.43CASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
9.-Grant Reed
Aaron Fite
Daniel Jimenez
Cade Ukrainetz
3:25.70CAEscondidoMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.-Jeff Vasquez
Omar Onofre
David Groth
Adrian Mangoba
3:26.80CAVistaMay 16Avocado West Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Wesley Braddock56' 10 PRCAEastlakeMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Jalen Wyatt54' 10 PRCAHelixApr 10Helix vs Valhalla
3.11Joey DeMarco52' 5CATorrey PinesMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Kordell Hampton52' 1 PRCAHelixApr 10Helix vs Valhalla
5.12Edwin Gonzalez51' 11.5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.12Tyler Basinger51' 3 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 02Escondido Invitational
7.11Jose Rosales51' 0 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 08RBV Vs Vista
8.10Devin Lecakes-Jones50' 9.5CARancho BernardoMay 08Torrey Pines @ Rancho Bernardo
9.10Colton Clark50' 5CAPowayMay 01Canyon Crest @ Poway
10.10Charles Lenford50' 0CAOceansideMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Wesley Braddock170' 11 PRCAEastlakeMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
2.12Kordell Hampton168' 9 PRCAHelixApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 1
3.12Darrion Savage167' 10 PRCAMorseApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
4.10Charles Lenford166' 4CAOceansideJun 06CIF State Championship Prelims
5.12Edwin Gonzalez160' 1 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 24RBV Vs El Camino
6.12Jalen Wyatt151' 10CAHelixMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
7.11Connor Holsapple150' 9.5 PRCAScripps RanchApr 24Mira Mesa vs. Scripps Ranch
8.12Jovann Letuli150' 8 PRCASan DiegoMay 16City Conference Finals
9.12Tyler Basinger148' 1 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 19Jaguar Morning Session
10.11Edward Jones147' 5CAMira MesaMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tyler Arroyo6' 9 PRCAWestviewMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Luis Carson6' 8 PRCABonita VistaApr 23Bonita vs Eastlake
3.12Charlie Bush6' 7CAPowayMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
4.10Dezmon Patmon6' 6 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 17Patrick Henry vs Point Loma
5.12Mikah Holder6' 3 PRCAOceansideMay 16Valley League Finals
10Mikey Sykes6' 3 PRCAFallbrookMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Zack Fernandez6' 3 PRCALa Costa CanyonMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.10Zach Podraza6' 2.25CAScripps RanchMar 08Tiger Relays
9.10Alex Hain6' 2CAPowayMay 08Mt. Carmel Vrs Poway
11Cedell Morris6' 2CASteele CanyonMar 15Bronco Invite
11Brandon Brooks6' 2 PRCAPatrick HenryMar 15Bronco Invite
11Davin Lemon-Rodriguez6' 2CAVistaMay 08RBV Vs Vista
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Charlie Bush15' 9 PRCAPowayMay 16Palomar League Finals
2.12Eric Sones15' 6 PRCAVistaMay 01Vista vs Carlsbad
3.12Scott Winters14' 8 PRCARancho BernardoMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Tristan Zawadzki14' 6CAPatrick HenryApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
12Matt Logan14' 6 PRCARancho BernardoApr 17Poway @ Rancho Bernardo
6.12David Rothweil14' 2 PRCARancho BernardoMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
7.10Kyle Brown13' 8CALa Costa CanyonMay 13Avocado West Prelims
11Colin Reynolds13' 8CARancho BernardoMay 08Torrey Pines @ Rancho Bernardo
12Kannon Johnson13' 8CAOceansideMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.12Austin Clark13' 7 PRCAOceansideMay 02Escondido Invitational
11Nathan Martinez13' 7CASteele CanyonApr 24Grossmont vs Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jordan Miller23' 8 (4.6)CAOceansideMay 16Valley League Finals
2.12Alex Wiley22' 7 PRCASteele CanyonMar 27Helix vs. Steele Canyon
3.12Kevin Dodds22' 5 PRCAOceansideMar 27El Camino @ Oceanside
4.11Joshrey Estelle22' 4 (2.5)CARancho Buena VistaMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Charlie Bush22' 3.5 PR (.2)CAPowayMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Christopher Perez22' 2.5 PR (1.4)CAHilltopMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.12Michael Moore22' 2 PRCAEscondidoMay 02Escondido Invitational
8.12Alijah Holder22' 1CAOceansideMay 08Oceanside @ Orange Glen
9.11Michael Benjamin21' 10 PRCAHelixApr 24Helix vs Grantie Hills
10.11Daquan Walker21' 8 PR (1.1)CAHoover (SD)May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kevin Dodds48' 1 (2.6)CAOceansideMay 16Valley League Finals
2.12Mikah Holder45' 5 PR (2.2)CAOceansideMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Alex Wiley44' 11.75 PRCASteele CanyonMar 13Cougar intersquad#2
4.11Brandon Brooks44' 11 PR (.5)CAPatrick HenryMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Jaylon Davis44' 8.5 PR (3.2)CASweetwaterMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Jordan Miller44' 1CAOceansideMay 02Escondido Invitational
7.12Alijah Holder44' 0.5 PR (.0)CAOceansideMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.11Seth Collins43' 10 PRCAGranite HillsApr 24Helix vs Grantie Hills
9.12Jelani Pritchard43' 9.5 PRCAHelixMar 08Tiger Relays
10.12Kyle Adams43' 8.5 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 26OC Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.