Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Lasavian Majewski11.05 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 26-3 @ Houseman Field
2.11Evan Goble11.30 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.11Eric Plate11.31MIGreenvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
4.12Carter Stephens11.34 (-2.2)MIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
5.9Davidson St. Jean11.38MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
6.10Nick Dart11.47 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
7.11Brandon Sipka11.51 PRMICedar SpringsMay 23Pioneer Group All Star Meet
8.12Caleb Smith11.52 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 19Rockford Invitational
9.11Matt Kloska11.53 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 26-3 @ Houseman Field
10.11Andrew Homik11.61 PRMIGR NorthviewMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Evan Goble22.74 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 31MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.12Carter Stephens22.85 PR (2.6)MIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
3.11Lasavian Majewski23.12MIGR West CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 26-3 @ Houseman Field
4.11Will Blank23.23MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
5.11Aaris Bynum23.45MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
6.11Eric Plate23.57MIGreenvilleMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
7.9Davidson St. Jean23.61MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
8.12Sam Harrison23.87MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 19Rockford Invitational
11Matt Kloska23.87 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 26-3 @ Houseman Field
10.12Alex Dillon24.01 (2.6)MIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Brody Heitzman50.41 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.11Brandon Sipka50.98 PRMICedar SpringsMay 23Pioneer Group All Star Meet
3.11Aaris Bynum51.18MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
4.12Chory Pope52.40MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
5.11Caleb Nowakowski52.43 PRMIGR NorthviewMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
6.11Will Blank52.61 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
7.11Hunter Ostopowicz52.86 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.9John Atem52.97MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 03King and Queen of the Hills
9.11Kyle Swindell53.16MIGreenvilleMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
10.12Josh Scott53.37 PRMIGreenvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Justin Jones1:59.61 PRMICedar SpringsMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
2.10Bobby Haskin2:02.23MIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.11Austin Sargent2:02.77MICedar SpringsMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
4.12Robbie Heyboer2:04.13 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
5.12Cal Morgan2:08.86 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 03King and Queen of the Hills
6.11Anthony Castillo2:09.32 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 24OK Bronze: FHE @ Greenville
7.11Andrew Wittland2:09.79MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernApr 22Northview at FHN
8.10Cooper Thieme2:09.91MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
9.12Nolan Redetzke2:10.17 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 24OK Bronze: FHE @ Greenville
10.10Kyle Farmer2:10.50MIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Austin Sargent4:14.92 PRMICedar SpringsMay 23Pioneer Group All Star Meet
2.12Robbie Heyboer4:30.50 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
3.12Cal Morgan4:31.08 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
4.11Joey DeBoer4:31.54MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
5.11Andrew Wittland4:32.76MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
6.12Nolan Redetzke4:33.36 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
7.10Bobby Haskin4:34.63MIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.11Justin Jones4:37.10 PRMICedar SpringsApr 26Warrior Invitational
9.10Owen Purdue4:45.07MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
10.10Kyle Farmer4:53.29MIGreenvilleMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cal Morgan9:42.20MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
2.11Austin Sargent9:43.10MICedar SpringsMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
3.12Nolan Redetzke9:47.43 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
4.11Joey DeBoer9:55.03 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
5.11Andrew Wittland9:56.54 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
6.10Bobby Haskin10:13.00 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
7.11Brendan Lenhardt10:31.54MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 03King and Queen of the Hills
8.11Mitchell Vredeveld10:44.42 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
9.10Owen Purdue10:46.96MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
10.12Robbie Heyboer10:52.34MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 16OK Bronze: FHN at FHE
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11MavRick Cotten15.24 (-3.9)MICedar SpringsMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
2.12Austin Douglas15.44 PR (-3.9)MIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
3.12Mitchell Stanitzek15.68 PR (.3)MIGR West CatholicMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.12Jacob Snyder16.27 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
5.12Dave Bancuk16.56 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 26-3 @ Houseman Field
6.12Zack Conrad16.73 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
7.11Khaleb Harvey17.32 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 03King and Queen of the Hills
8.10Nick Pacific17.45MIGR West CatholicMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
9.11Jake O'Herron17.71MIGreenvilleMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
10.10Nathan Oatley18.43MIGR West CatholicApr 22OK Bronze: FHE vs West Catholic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11MavRick Cotten40.48 PRMICedar SpringsMay 23Pioneer Group All Star Meet
2.12Jacob Snyder41.85 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.12Dave Bancuk42.85 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4.12Austin Douglas42.95 PRMIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
5.11James Tepin44.70 PRMICedar SpringsApr 26Warrior Invitational
6.10Trent Heintzelman45.06 PRMIGreenvilleMay 19Belding 9th & 10th Grade Invite
7.10Nathan Oatley45.08MIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.11Alex Flory45.10MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
10Kobe Zimdar45.10 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
10.10Dayon Lewis45.23 PRMIGR NorthviewMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Davidson St. Jean
Evan Goble
Nick Dart
Sam Harrison
43.90MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 31MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.-Mitchell Stanitzek
Matt Kloska
Charlie O'Connor
Lasavian Majewski
44.53MIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.-Relay Team44.82MIGreenvilleMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
4.-Relay Team45.40MICedar SpringsMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
5.-Andrew Homik
Dejour Denhof
Nate Morris
Korey Derr
45.91MIGR NorthviewMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
6.-Alex Johnson
Kyryl Prisichenko
Brendan Nee
Noah Lee
45.98MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 09OK Bronze Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Caleb Smith
Will Blank
Chory Pope
Jacob Snyder
3:28.29MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 31MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.-Hunter Ostopowicz
Dave Bancuk
Chris Kohane
Brody Heitzman
3:34.54MIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.-Ian Todd
Sean Rohen
Caleb Nowakowski
Jack Larson
3:35.85MIGR NorthviewMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
4.-John Atem
Brendan Nee
Aaris Bynum
Julian Minde
3:38.02MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
5.-Kyle Swindell
Brennan Ramirez
Alex Dillon
Trent Heintzelman
3:39.78MIGreenvilleMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
6.-James Tepin
Lane Gott
Remington Sawade
Justin Jones
3:45.83MICedar SpringsMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Carl Myers49' 10.5MIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.12Mitchell Stanitzek47' 5.25 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
3.11Caden Burrows47' 3 PRMICedar SpringsApr 24OK Bronze: Cedar Springs at Northview
4.12Treyvor Barclay46' 8 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 26Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
5.12Connor Ackerman45' 6 PRMICedar SpringsApr 24OK Bronze: Cedar Springs at Northview
6.12Jordan Johnson45' 3 PRMICedar SpringsApr 24OK Bronze: Cedar Springs at Northview
7.12Jayvon Bennett44' 6.25 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernApr 24OK Bronze FHN at West Catholic
8.12Cameron VerMerris43' 9 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 03King and Queen of the Hills
9.12Jake Prosser42' 6 PRMIGreenvilleMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
10.9David Fox40' 10 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 01OK Bronze: Jamboree
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordan Johnson141' 1 PRMICedar SpringsMay 23Pioneer Group All Star Meet
2.12Mitchell Stanitzek139' 10 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 03West Ottawa VonIns Relays
3.10Carl Myers133' 2MIGR West CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 26-3 @ Houseman Field
4.11Caden Burrows132' 0MICedar SpringsMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
5.12Jayvon Bennett127' 7 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
6.11James Irish123' 7.5MIGreenvilleMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
7.11Tommy Brown119' 9MIGR NorthviewApr 26Soderman Relays Invitational
8.12Jared Downing118' 4 PRMIGreenvilleMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
9.11Jake O'Herron117' 10MIGreenvilleApr 16Northview at Greenville
10.11Hunter Larsen114' 2 PRMICedar SpringsMay 23Pioneer Group All Star Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Regge Mckenzie6' 5 PRMIGR NorthviewMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
2.11Parker Hall6' 4 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 03King and Queen of the Hills
3.12Rick Smith6' 2 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
4.11Jake O'Herron6' 0 PRMIGreenvilleApr 16Northview at Greenville
5.11Pat Baldwin5' 10 PRMIGR West CatholicApr 24OK Bronze FHN at West Catholic
11Kaden Myers5' 10 PRMICedar SpringsApr 19Coopersville Tri Level Invite (Boys)
7.11John Afesumeh5' 7MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
8.11Nathaniel VanderMyde5' 6MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 03King and Queen of the Hills
10Dayon Lewis5' 6MIGR NorthviewApr 19Comstock Park Invite
12Jake Prosser5' 6MIGreenvilleApr 22OK Bronze Dual: Greenville at Cedar Spri
11Kyle Swindell5' 6 PRMIGreenvilleMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ian Todd13' 0MIGR NorthviewApr 19Comstock Park Invite
2.12Dalton VanEss12' 6 PRMICedar SpringsMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
3.11Brody Heitzman12' 0MIGR West CatholicApr 26Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
11Devon Brown12' 0MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 22OK Bronze: FHE vs West Catholic
5.10Remington Sawade11' 6MICedar SpringsApr 24OK Bronze: Cedar Springs at Northview
12Blake Willett11' 6MICedar SpringsApr 24OK Bronze: Cedar Springs at Northview
9David Fox11' 6MIGR West CatholicMay 03West Ottawa VonIns Relays
12Jack Larson11' 6 PRMIGR NorthviewApr 26Soderman Relays Invitational
9.11Mike VanAssen10' 6MICedar SpringsMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
11Chris Kohane10' 6 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11MavRick Cotten21' 3 PRMICedar SpringsMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
2.11John Afesumeh20' 5.5 PRMIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.12Erik Lauchie19' 10 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernApr 16OK Bronze: FHN at FHE
4.12Austin Douglas19' 6.25 PRMIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
5.10Korey Derr19' 6MIGR NorthviewMay 08OK Bronze Championship Day 1
6.11Brandon Sipka19' 5.5 PRMICedar SpringsApr 16OK Bronze Cedar Springs at West Catholic
7.11Will Blank19' 3.5MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 24OK Bronze: FHE @ Greenville
8.10Bryan Cebrero19' 2.5 PRMICedar SpringsMay 13JV Conference OK Bronze
9.9David Fox19' 1.5 PRMIGR West CatholicMay 17MHSAA Regional 26-3 @ Houseman Field
10.9Gabe McNinch19' 1.25MIGreenvilleMay 27Greenville Daily News Area's Best Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.