Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Tyler Filut11.14c PRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
2.12Jordan Walsh11.19 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
3.12Tyler Brisbin11.27 PRMIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
4.11Jalen Burton11.35 PRMICaledoniaMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
5.12Zach Walker11.41 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
6.10Cam Brisbin11.48 PRMIJenisonMay 01Lowell vs. Jenison
7.12Collin Bernard11.60 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
8.12Nick Vinals11.66 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
9.11Matt Basch11.72MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
10.10Jordan Smith11.75MIGR_ChristianApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tyler Filut23.02 PRMIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
12Tyler Brisbin23.02MIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
3.12Matt Olgren23.19 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
4.11Jalen Burton23.34 PRMICaledoniaMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
5.12Zach Walker23.49 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 08OK White Final day 1
6.12Jordan Walsh23.70 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.12Landon Tompkins23.72MICaledoniaApr 24EGR @ Caledonia
8.10Derek Massey23.96 PRMILowellMay 08OK White Final day 1
9.11Austin Simmons24.01 PRMICaledoniaMay 08OK White Final day 1
10.11Geoffrey Flowers24.03MIGR_ChristianMay 08OK White Final day 1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Marcus James52.34 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
2.12Landon Tompkins52.42 PRMICaledoniaMay 16MHSAA Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix
3.12Noah Buteyn52.44 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
4.12Erik Molenaar53.39 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 01OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
5.10Alex Perez53.51MIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
6.12Zach Pieri53.66 PRMICaledoniaMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.10Jake Perkey54.10 PRMIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
8.12Paul Childress54.36 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
9.12Steven Sammons54.55MICaledoniaMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
10.10Sam Matthews54.59MIEast Grand RapidsApr 24EGR @ Caledonia
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Patrick Jonker1:58.37 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
2.11Sean Lang1:58.97 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.11Benny Briseno1:59.80MIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
4.12Erik Molenaar2:00.05 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
5.12Doug Nguyen2:02.40 PRMIJenisonMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
6.12Bryce McBride2:03.03 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.12Jensen Miller2:04.65 PRMICaledoniaMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
8.9Cade Vruggink2:05.11MIEast Grand RapidsMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
9.12Jamey Cunningham2:07.51 PRMIEast Grand RapidsApr 17OK White: Lowell at EGR
10.12Noah Buteyn2:07.69 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mark DeJong4:33.01 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
2.11Benny Briseno4:37.20MIGR_ChristianMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
3.10Matthew Levitt4:37.84 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
4.12Josh Risner4:37.85 PRMICaledoniaMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
5.11Zach Diamond4:39.29MILowellMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
6.12Jamey Cunningham4:40.51MIEast Grand RapidsApr 24EGR @ Caledonia
7.9Jordan Pattison4:41.95MICaledoniaMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
8.12Zak Longo4:44.92 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 01OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
9.11Zachary Hoiles4:44.94 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
10.11Flynn Darby4:45.47MICaledoniaMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mark DeJong9:41.27 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
2.10Matthew Levitt9:55.8h PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 03East Grand Rapids Classic
3.12Josh Risner10:00.01 PRMICaledoniaMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
4.9Justin Varineau10:03.15MIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
5.12Jamey Cunningham10:04.9h PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 03East Grand Rapids Classic
6.11Jim VanDyke10:06.80MIGR_ChristianMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.12Zak Longo10:07.5h PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 03East Grand Rapids Classic
8.11Zach Terpstra10:16.47MIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
9.9Aaron Brink10:27.48MIGR_ChristianMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
10.11Benny Briseno10:29.6hMIGR_ChristianApr 24GR Christian vs Lowell
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Charlie DeJonge15.16 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.12Darian Dismukes15.44c PRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
3.11Eddie Kelly15.92MICaledoniaMay 16MHSAA Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix
4.12Nate Peterson16.36 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
5.12Caleb Webb16.44cMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
6.11Josh Branagan16.56MILowellMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.12Matt Peneycad17.08 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralApr 22GR Christian vs FHC
8.11Brandon Mason17.40MILowellMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
9.11Trevor Wisneski17.42 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
10.10David Byl17.51MIGR_ChristianApr 22GR Christian vs FHC
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Charlie DeJonge40.21 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.12Matt Peneycad42.31 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
3.12Nate Peterson43.21 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
4.12Liam Kelley43.43MILowellMay 03Hopkins Invite
5.10Caleb DeBoer44.84MIJenisonMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
6.12Alex Clark44.97 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
7.10David Byl45.20MIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
10Reece Karns45.34cMILowellMay 14OK White JV Meet
9.10David Rose45.66 PRMILowellMay 16MHSAA Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix
10.11Aiden Wysocki46.29 PRMIEast Grand RapidsApr 19Comstock Park Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Tyler Filut
Tony Huizenga
Brock Bethke
Tyler Brisbin
44.60MIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
2.-Jalen Burton
Eddie Kelly
Austin Simmons
Hayden Visscher
44.83MICaledoniaMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
3.-Jordan Walsh
Sam Matthews
Collin Bernard
Matt Olgren
44.99MIEast Grand RapidsMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
4.-Marshal Brummel
Matt Basch
Hunter Myers
Zach Walker
46.67MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
5.-Jordan Smith
Isaac Chen
Geoffrey Flowers
Jonny Daza-Holwerda
46.79MIGR_ChristianApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
6.-Richard Misak
Colton Churches
Derek Massey
Liam Kelley
47.33MILowellMay 16MHSAA Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Charlie DeJonge
Matt Olgren
Erik Molenaar
Sean Lang
3:27.42MIEast Grand RapidsMay 31MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.-Marcus James
Patrick Jonker
Benny Briseno
Noah Buteyn
3:29.10MIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.-Landon Tompkins
Steven Sammons
Zach Pieri
Jensen Miller
3:32.65MICaledoniaMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
4.-Jake Perkey
Caleb DeBoer
Alex Perez
Doug Nguyen
3:32.87MIJenisonMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
5.-Bryce McBride
Matt Peneycad
Nate Peterson
Ben Eastburg
3:38.66MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
6.-Reece Karns
Richard Misak
Liam Kelley
Zach Diamond
3:40.17MILowellMay 09OK White Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Justin Radecki49' 8.75 PRMIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
2.12Tommy Doles45' 7 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 08OK White Final day 1
3.12Zach Walker45' 5.5 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 08OK White Final day 1
4.12Jake VanderVeen45' 4 PRMICaledoniaMay 01GR Christian vs Caledonia
5.11Justin Blanch45' 0.5MIJenisonMay 16MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven
6.12Troy Gotch44' 11.25 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 08OK White Final day 1
7.12Matt Delaney44' 2 PRMICaledoniaMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
8.10Zane Gorby42' 0MICaledoniaMay 08OK White Final day 1
9.11Ben Kurakazusampon41' 10.75MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralApr 17Forest Hills Central at Caledonia
10.12Joe Klawiter41' 4.5 PRMIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake VanderVeen143' 7 PRMICaledoniaApr 24EGR @ Caledonia
2.12Justin Radecki141' 11 PRMIJenisonMay 08OK White Final day 1
3.12Joe Klawiter129' 11.5 PRMIJenisonApr 28Caledonia at Jenison
4.10Zane Gorby128' 4MICaledoniaMay 08OK White Final day 1
5.12Zach Walker124' 8 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralApr 19Cougar Invite
6.12Casey Sellner124' 2 PRMILowellMay 08OK White Final day 1
7.12Matt Delaney120' 9.5 PRMICaledoniaApr 28Caledonia at Jenison
8.11Brendan Van Houten120' 7.5MIGR_ChristianMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
9.12Tyler Garter119' 3 PRMILowellMay 16MHSAA Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix
11Justin Everitt119' 3MILowellMay 14OK White JV Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Steven Sammons6' 4 PRMICaledoniaApr 17Forest Hills Central at Caledonia
2.12Charlie DeJonge5' 11 PRMIEast Grand RapidsApr 17OK White: Lowell at EGR
3.9Jacob Gonzalez5' 10MIGR_ChristianApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
4.11Jalen Taylor5' 7MIGR_ChristianApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
12Geoffrey Mckee5' 7MIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
12Luke Krombeen5' 7 PRMIJenisonMay 01Lowell vs. Jenison
7.10Sam Matthews5' 6MIEast Grand RapidsApr 17OK White: Lowell at EGR
11Brendan Van Houten5' 6 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 08OK White Final day 1
9.9Isaiah Sills5' 4MIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
10Parker Harris5' 4MICaledoniaMay 14OK White JV Meet
9Dantay Jenkins5' 4 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 08OK White Final day 1
11Hunter Herzog5' 4 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 08OK White Final day 1
-Ryan Veenstra5' 4 PRMIGR_ChristianMar 19GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
10Justin Spates5' 4MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 08OK White Final day 1
12Zach Pieri5' 4MICaledoniaApr 24EGR @ Caledonia
10Andrew Watters5' 4 PRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Clark13' 6 PRMIEast Grand RapidsApr 22EGR @ Jenison
2.12Charlie DeJonge12' 6 PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 16MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.12Adam Fethke12' 4 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
4.12Garrett Hoogendoorn12' 0 PRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
5.11Thomas Word11' 6 PRMIGR_ChristianApr 26Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays
6.10James Frey11' 4MICaledoniaMay 20MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
7.10Caleb DeBoer10' 0 PRMIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
11Shane Sumner10' 0 PRMICaledoniaApr 26Soderman Relays Invitational
11Jacob Otte10' 0 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 08OK White Final day 1
10.11James Gengelbach9' 6MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 08OK White Final day 1
11Max Adams9' 6MIEast Grand RapidsApr 17OK White: Lowell at EGR
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Landon Tompkins20' 8 PRMICaledoniaMay 08OK White Final day 1
2.10Brock Bethke20' 3.5 PRMIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
3.10Cam Brisbin20' 0.5MIJenisonApr 28Caledonia at Jenison
4.11Isaac Chen20' 0MIGR_ChristianMay 08OK White Final day 1
5.12Tony Huizenga19' 9 PRMIJenisonApr 28Caledonia at Jenison
6.11Jake Harrison19' 7.5MICaledoniaMay 08OK White Final day 1
7.12Garrett Hoogendoorn18' 10 PRMIJenisonApr 22EGR @ Jenison
8.9Dylan Taylor18' 9.75 PRMIJenisonApr 17Jenison vs GR Christian
9.11Zach Ritchie18' 9.5 PRMILowellMay 08OK White Final day 1
10.11Matt Basch18' 9MIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralApr 15FHC vs. Lowell
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.