Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Collin Downs11.04 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 04Medomak Valley
2.11Isiah Spofford11.10MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Cory Clarke11.31 PRMEConyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.11Dominic Sintetos11.37 PRMEWinslowJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.11Matt Hatke11.40MEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.12Benjamin Sinclair11.41 PRMEBangorMay 28PVC Large School Championship
7.12Wilbur Fogg11.51MEBelfast AreaApr 29Gardiner
8.10McKenzie Gary11.56MEMt AraratJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9.12Garrett Nelson11.60 PRMESkowhegan AreaJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.12Pete Cote11.66 PRMEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
12Jamie Williamson11.66 PRMEBrewerJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Isiah Spofford22.35MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.11Collin Downs22.72 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 29KVAC Championships
3.12Cory Clarke22.74 PRMEConyMay 29KVAC Championships
4.12Wilbur Fogg23.17MEBelfast AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Benjamin Sinclair23.20 PRMEBangorJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.11Matt Hatke23.26MEBrunswickMay 29KVAC Championships
7.10McKenzie Gary23.27MEMt AraratMay 29KVAC Championships
8.11Dominic Sintetos23.28 PRMEWinslowJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.12Patrick O'Donnell23.55 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 04Medomak Valley
10.12Jian Giglia23.59 PRMELincoln AcademyApr 16KVAC: Medomak, Lincoln, Maranacook, @ Camden
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Darik Frye50.54 PRMEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.12Benjamin Sinclair50.65 PRMEBangorJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Patrick O'Donnell50.98 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Jamie Williamson51.52 PRMEBrewerJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.12Jeremy Theriault51.57 PRMEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
6.12Greg O'Donnell51.61 PRMEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Colby Patterson51.78 PRMEMaine Central InstituteJun 05Maine Class C State Championship
8.11Nick Demosthenes52.05 PRMEMt AraratJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9.12Richard Orio52.24 PRMEConyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.12Kyle Rousseau52.73 PRMELewistonJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Will Geoghegan1:56.11 PRMEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.12Faisal Abdillahi1:56.57 PRMELewistonJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Jeremy Theriault1:56.88 PRMEEdward LittleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.12Luke Fontaine1:57.66 PRMEConyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.12Darik Frye1:58.36MEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Jason Kaake1:59.88MEMorseMay 29KVAC Championships
7.10Mitchell Black1:59.89MEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.12Ryan Widzgowski2:00.16 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 21Belfast
9.12Kelton Cullenberg2:01.54 PRMEMt BlueMay 29KVAC Championships
10.11Sam Seekins2:01.56 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Will Geoghegan4:12.57 PRMEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.12Kelton Cullenberg4:16.78 PRMEMt BlueMay 29KVAC Championships
3.12Luke Fontaine4:17.34 PRMEConyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.12Liam Cassidy4:20.48 PRMEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.11Sam Seekins4:23.29 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.10Harlow Ladd4:24.56MEMessalonskeeMay 29KVAC Championships
7.12Ryan Widzgowski4:27.99 PRMECamden Hills RegionalJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.11Hussain Ibrahim4:30.60 PRMELewistonMay 29KVAC Championships
9.12Sam Nisbett4:31.27 PRMEBangorMay 13Brunswick
10.10Andy Reifman-Packett4:37.05MEMt AraratJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Sam Seekins9:18.41 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 12New England Championship
2.12Will Geoghegan9:26.26MEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Kelton Cullenberg9:30.58 PRMEMt BlueJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.12Liam Cassidy9:32.28 PRMEBrunswickMay 29KVAC Championships
5.12Jason Kaake9:44.75 PRMEMorseMay 29KVAC Championships
6.11Faisal Noor9:45.50MEEdward LittleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.12Luke Fontaine9:49.09 PRMEConyMay 29KVAC Championships
8.10Eben Hodgkins9:53.05 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.12Sam Nisbett9:59.16MEBangorJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.10Harlow Ladd9:59.94MEMessalonskeeJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Steven Rice15.06 PRMEBrewerJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.10Taylor Watson15.42MEMaranacook CommunityJun 05Maine Class C State Championship
3.12Kenzell Crawford15.43 PRMEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.12Jake Roberts15.48 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.11Josiah Hartley15.59 PRMEBangorMay 28PVC Large School Championship
6.11Michael Lucas15.94MEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
7.12Cody Souviney15.95 PRMEWinslowJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.11Alex Rowe16.03MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.11Tristan Wortman16.41MEBrewerMay 28PVC Large School Championship
10.10Jordan Hersom16.47MELeavitt AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Taylor Watson40.02 PRMEMaranacook CommunityMay 29KVAC Championships
2.12Richard Orio40.56 PRMEConyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Steven Rice40.62MEBrewerJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.11Alex Rowe41.13MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Kenzell Crawford41.68 PRMEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.11Josiah Hartley41.94 PRMEBangorMay 28PVC Large School Championship
7.10Curtis Griffin42.65 PRMEMt ViewMay 21Belfast
8.12Josh Parmenter42.71 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 21Belfast
9.12Jake Roberts43.07 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.9Andrew Toothaker43.12MEHampden AcademyMay 28PVC Large School Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Dustin Dang
Richard Orio
Luke Dang
Cory Clarke
44.03MEConyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.-Aaron Saucier
Pete Cote
Jake Hanley
Isiah Spofford
44.66MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.-Brandon Sawyer
Kenzell Crawford
Mike Ballback
Matt Hatke
44.78MEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.-Relay Team44.94MEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
5.-Josh Dyer
Jonathan Glazier
Josiah Hartley
Benjamin Sinclair
45.14MEBangorJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.-Ryan Cole
Roy Donnelly
Neil Ashford
Nick Stevens
45.58MEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.-Anthony Jackson
Nick Risser
Steven Rice
Jamie Williamson
45.82MEBrewerApr 15KVAC: MCI, Mt View, Erskine, Rockland, Belfast
8.-Dylan Webster
Jake Campbell
Noah Fishman
Wilbur Fogg
46.10MEBelfast AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Relay Team46.28MEWinslowMay 29KVAC Championships
10.-Relay Team46.36MESkowhegan AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:28.28MEMt AraratJun 12New England Championship
2.-Steven Rice
Anthony Jackson
Trey Williams
Jamie Williamson
3:30.92MEBrewerJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.-Jon Lester
Evan Piccirillo
Greg O'Donnell
Darik Frye
3:31.43MEHampden AcademyMay 28PVC Large School Championship
4.-Richard Orio
Connor Dufour
Cory Clarke
Luke Fontaine
3:31.50MEConyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.-Relay Team3:32.54MEBrunswickMay 29KVAC Championships
6.-Relay Team3:34.75MEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
7.-Jake Roberts
Sam Seekins
Jackson Fortin
Aaron Taylor
3:35.53MEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.-Devon Sproul
Nathaniel McBrien
Josh Parmenter
Patrick O'Donnell
3:36.05MEMedomak ValleyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Faisal Abdillahi
Kyle Palmer
Jake Elie
Kyle Rousseau
3:37.00MELewistonJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.-Relay Team3:37.33MEBelfast AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Josiah Hartley45' 10.5 PRMEBangorJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.11Harry Lanphear43' 10 PRMEMaranacook CommunityJun 12New England Championship
3.10Leo Gaghan43' 9MELewistonMay 29KVAC Championships
4.11Dylan Webster43' 8.75MEBelfast AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.10Rudy Pandora43' 3.25MELewistonMay 29KVAC Championships
6.12Alex Young42' 7 PRMEOceansideMay 21Belfast
7.11Alex Lee42' 4.5 PRMEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
8.12Joey Quinn42' 1.75 PRMEBangorMay 28PVC Large School Championship
9.12Tyler Russell42' 0.5 PRMEMorseMay 29KVAC Championships
10.11Nathanial Sigouin42' 0 PRMEMt ViewJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joey Quinn151' 8 PRMEBangorJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.11Harry Lanphear128' 8 PRMEMaranacook CommunityApr 15Camden Hills
3.12Camden Dionne125' 2 PRMESkowhegan AreaJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.11Dylan Webster125' 1MEBelfast AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
5.10Nick Margitza124' 0MEWatervilleApr 16KVAC Meet
6.12Anthony Sullivan120' 2.5MEBangorMay 13Brunswick
7.11Kyle Duelly119' 6MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
8.11Kenneth Zahner117' 6MELawrenceMay 29KVAC Championships
9.12Jared Herrin117' 0 PRMESkowhegan AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
10.10John Peters111' 9MELewistonMay 13Brunswick
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Steven Giorgetti164' 1 PRMEEdward LittleJun 12New England Championship
2.9Nick Danner163' 10MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
3.11Ken Treadwell157' 7 PRMEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
4.12Patrick Hapworth157' 6 PRMEMaine Central InstituteJun 05Maine Class C State Championship
5.11Jamie Rosenberg157' 1.75MEMt AraratMay 06Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
6.11Tevin Colon154' 3 PRMEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
7.11Keith Tremblay150' 9MEEdward LittleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.12Dante Bailey146' 8 PRMELewistonMay 29KVAC Championships
9.12Tom Valle145' 9 PRMEConyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.11Harry Lanphear145' 7MEMaranacook CommunityMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Mason Travers5' 10MELawrenceMay 29KVAC Championships
11Ricardo Hairston5' 10 PRMEEdward LittleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
11Garrett Hudanish5' 10 PRMEOxford HillsMay 29KVAC Championships
4.9Connor Harris5' 8MEEdward LittleMay 29KVAC Championships
11Colby Blanchard5' 8 PRMEMt ViewMay 29KVAC Championships
12Richie Brooks5' 8MEMt BlueApr 16KVAC: Nokomis, Mt. Blue, Skowhegan @ Cony
12Steven Giorgetti5' 8MEEdward LittleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.9Jake Levangie5' 7MEBelfast AreaMay 21Belfast
9.10Julian Hubbard5' 6MEConyMay 29KVAC Championships
12Derick Roy5' 6 PRMELewistonMay 29KVAC Championships
10Darien Acero5' 6MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10Max Brown5' 6MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
11Zach Peaslee5' 6MEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
9Zac Blomerth5' 6MELawrenceApr 16KVAC Meet
11Josiah Hartley5' 6 PRMEBangorApr 23Bangor Home Meet
11Josh Stone5' 6MEBrewerApr 15KVAC: MCI, Mt View, Erskine, Rockland, Belfast
12Alex MacKenzie5' 6MEMedomak ValleyMay 21Belfast
10Trey Vintinner5' 6MEMaine Central InstituteJun 05Maine Class C State Championship
12Hunter Benttinen5' 6 PRMEMaine Central InstituteJun 05Maine Class C State Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Mike Slovenski14' 3MEBrunswickApr 20KVAC Meet
2.11Tristan Wortman12' 6MEBrewerJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Alex Robinson11' 6 PRMEMt AraratMay 29KVAC Championships
4.12James D'Amico11' 0 PRMEBrewerApr 15KVAC: MCI, Mt View, Erskine, Rockland, Belfast
12Josh Dyer11' 0 PRMEBangorJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
11Ryan Turner11' 0MEWinslowMay 29KVAC Championships
11Joey Fournier11' 0MEMt AraratJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
12Derick Roy11' 0 PRMELewistonMay 29KVAC Championships
9.9Devin Burgess10' 6MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
12Corey Jones10' 6MEWinslowMay 29KVAC Championships
12Brent Kramer10' 6 PRMEMt AraratJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10McKenzie Gary21' 7.5 PRMEMt AraratMay 29KVAC Championships
2.12Garrett Nelson20' 8 PRMESkowhegan AreaJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.-Gary Mckenzie20' 7 PRMEMt AraratApr 20KVAC Meet
4.12Brandon Sawyer20' 0.5 PRMEBrunswickMay 29KVAC Championships
5.12Derick Roy19' 8.25MELewistonMay 29KVAC Championships
6.12Mathew Pelletier19' 8 PRMEMt AraratJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
12Mason White19' 8 PRMELeavitt AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.12TJ Dodge19' 7 PRMEOceansideMay 04Medomak Valley
9.12Alex MacKenzie19' 6.75 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.12Kenzell Crawford19' 6 PRMEBrunswickJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ricardo Hairston44' 3.5 PRMEEdward LittleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.12Nate Meade43' 6 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 12New England Championship
3.10McKenzie Gary42' 11MEMt AraratJun 12New England Championship
4.11Alex Rowe42' 5MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.-Stuart Lenz42' 4 PRMEMaranacook CommunityJun 12New England Championship
6.11Tristan Wortman42' 2.75 PRMEBrewerMay 28PVC Large School Championship
7.9Connor Harris42' 1.25MEEdward LittleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.10Mitchell Black41' 9MEBrunswickMay 29KVAC Championships
12Garrett Nelson41' 9MESkowhegan AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
10.-Gary Mckenzie40' 10 PRMEMt AraratApr 20KVAC Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.