Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Kenzo Los11.24 PRBCLangley Mustang GoldApr 18LBSU Beach Invitational
2.FrJosiah Steele11.98 PR (-2.2)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
3.SoAnthony Manago11.99 (-2.2)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
4.FrNathan Olds12.56 PR (.0)ORNew Hope ChristianMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
5.-Condale Scott12.60 PR (-.1)ORNew Hope ChristianMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
6.FrIsaiah Marshall12.83 (1.7)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
7.SoLloyd Byram34:28.11 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 01NCCAA Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Kenzo Los22.56 PR (2.7)BCLangley Mustang GoldApr 17Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.FrTherron Randle22.93 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
3.FrJosiah Steele23.88 PR (-1.8)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
4.SoAnthony Manago24.16 PR (-1.8)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
5.FrNathan Olds25.34 PR (2.4)ORNew Hope ChristianMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
6.FrMichael Mahler25.61 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
7.FrIsaiah Marshall26.03 PR (-1.8)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
8.-Condale Scott26.17 PR (2.4)ORNew Hope ChristianMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
9.JrAlex Baker26.59 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 25Ralph Vernacchia Invite
10.FrMichael Hauck28.35 PR (-4.4)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrSam Elling49.63OROSU Running ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
2.-Dean Ellenwood49.70 PRBCLangley Mustang GoldApr 18LBSU Beach Invitational
3.FrTherron Randle50.23 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
4.-Jae Heilig52.93 PROROSU Running ClubMay 09Linfield Open
5.SrEmmanuel Contreras52.94c PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Feb 28Eagle Intrasquad
6.SrJustin Yoke53.84c PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Feb 28Eagle Intrasquad
7.JrDaniel Hansen55.24c PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Feb 28Eagle Intrasquad
8.FrEric Matson55.44 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 11WAR VIII
9.FrIsaiah Marshall57.84c PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Feb 28Eagle Intrasquad
10.JrAlex Baker58.21WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 25Ralph Vernacchia Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Dean Ellenwood1:52.08 PRBCLangley Mustang GoldApr 17Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.-Stephen Jay Young1:57.51 PRORBruin Track ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
3.-Quinn Rennaker1:58.75OROSU Running ClubMay 09Linfield Open
4.-Mario Gaddini1:59.56OROSU Running ClubMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
5.SrEmmanuel Contreras2:00.51WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 14PLU Invite
6.SoCameron Siler2:01.39WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 25Ralph Vernacchia Invite
7.SrJustin Yoke2:04.88 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
8.FrMason Rouches2:08.98 PROROSU Running ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
9.FrMichael Hauck2:14.87 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 18Spike Arlt Invite
10.FrDavid Castillo2:15.65 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Mario Gaddini4:04.73OROSU Running ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
2.-Quinn Rennaker4:06.03OROSU Running ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
3.SrJustin Yoke4:08.84 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 25Ralph Vernacchia Invite
4.SrEmmanuel Contreras4:11.59WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 14PLU Invite
5.FrEvan Talan4:11.61OROSU Running ClubMay 09Linfield Open
6.FrMason Rouches4:15.22OROSU Running ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
7.-Jacob Scheer4:16.19 PROROSU Running ClubMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
8.SoCameron Siler4:20.38WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 11WAR VIII
9.-Hudson Rennaker4:20.56 PROROSU Running ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
10.-David Neill4:22.70 PROROSU Running ClubMay 09Linfield Open
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Declan White14:18.23 PRBCLangley Mustang GoldMay 17Portland Twilight Meet
2.-Cliff Childs14:32.51ABRunning Room AthleticApr 17Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.-Blair Johnston14:42.93 PRBCLangley Mustang GoldMay 17Portland Twilight Meet
4.FrMason Rouches15:20.57OROSU Running ClubMay 09Linfield Open
5.-Orestes Gutierrez15:32.00 PRORBruin Track ClubApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
6.FrMiles Rouches15:46.09OROSU Running ClubMay 09Linfield Open
7.SoLloyd Byram15:59.35 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
8.-Quinn Rennaker16:11.06 PROROSU Running ClubMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
9.FrDavid Castillo16:41.47 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 21Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
10.JrDaniel Hansen16:48.94 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.SoLloyd Byram33:04.15 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 11WAR VIII
2.-David Cohen33:57.22 PRWIGreater Milwaukee TCMay 15Gregory Invitational
3.FrDavid Castillo36:24.42 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 11WAR VIII
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrTherron Randle15.29 (-.2)WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 01NCCAA Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrTherron Randle54.08 PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 02NCCAA Championships
2.-Sergio Valenciano1:01.64 PROROSU Running ClubMar 07Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.JrDaniel Hansen10:04.82WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 25Ralph Vernacchia Invite
2.SrJustin Yoke10:22.78WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 14PLU Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Anthony Manago
Eric Matson
Therron Randle
Josiah Steele
44.75WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 25Ralph Vernacchia Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Therron Randle
Justin Yoke
Cameron Siler
Eric Matson
3:32.76WATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 25Ralph Vernacchia Invite
2.-Jae Heilig
Quinn Rennaker
Evan Talan
Sam Elling
3:36.69OROSU Running ClubMay 09Linfield Open
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrHunter Hammer14.60m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 02NCCAA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.JrHunter Hammer42.16mWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 14PLU Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.FrMichael Mahler31.76m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 18Spike Arlt Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Jeremy Eckert2.14m PRAZAltisApr 17Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.JrEmile Ollivier2.00mQCCegep de Saint-LaurentApr 17Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.-Eric Chatten1.90m PRBCLangley Mustang GoldApr 17Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.FrJosiah Steele1.80m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
-Adam Chatten1.80m PRBCLangley Mustang GoldApr 17Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
6.FrEric Matson1.75m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 28Club Northwest Spring Break Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoAnthony Manago6.83m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)May 02NCCAA Championships
2.FrJosiah Steele6.19mWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 21Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
3.FrIsaiah Marshall5.62mWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 14PLU Invite
4.FrNathan Olds5.40m (1.9)ORNew Hope ChristianMar 28GFU Rich Allen Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrJosiah Steele13.04m PRWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Mar 21Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
2.FrIsaiah Marshall12.53mWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 04Shotwell Invite
3.FrNathan Olds12.24m (1.6)ORNew Hope ChristianApr 04Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.JrHunter Hammer46.23mWATrinity Lutheran College (Closed)Apr 18Spike Arlt Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.