Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Nathan Mah11.08 (1.6)BCBurnaby CentralJun 06BC HS Championships
2.12Jesse Walker11.12 PR (1.5)BCMissionJun 06BC HS Championships
12Matthew McLean11.12 PR (1.6)BCEarl MarriottJun 06BC HS Championships
10Anastas Eliopoulos11.12 (-1.3)BCVancouver CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
5.10Liam Gattensby11.14BCOak BayMar 20MIL Yamamoto Invitational- Trials
6.11Felix Richter11.17 (-1.5)BCOceanside Track & Field ClubMay 02Bob Daily Meet
7.11Tanner Carnegie11.18 PR (1.1)BCSouthpointeJun 06BC HS Championships
8.-Abdul Shokoya11.19 PR (1.1)BCSt Michaels UniversityJun 06BC HS Championships
9.12Matthew Chan11.23 PRBCLord ByngApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
10.11Kenzo Los11.26 (1.6)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Michael Aono21.38 PR (1.7)BCSeaquamJun 06BC HS Championships
2.11Tanner Carnegie22.53 (1.7)BCSouthpointeJun 06BC HS Championships
3.11Nathan Mah22.54 PR (.8)BCBurnaby CentralJun 06BC HS Championships
4.-Nicholas Taylor22.61 PR (1.7)BCVictoria Track & Field ClubMay 02Bob Daily Meet
5.10Anastas Eliopoulos22.68 PR (-1.1)BCVancouver CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
6.10Quinn Litherland22.69 (-.8)BCSt. George'sJun 06BC HS Championships
7.11Kenzo Los22.78 PR (1.4)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 06BC HS Championships
8.12Jesse Walker22.91 PR (1.7)BCMissionJun 06BC HS Championships
9.10Liam Gattensby22.98 (-.8)BCOak BayJun 06BC HS Championships
10.12Jude Klassen22.99 PR (1.9)BCLangley FundamentalApr 24Fraser Valley HS invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Michael Aono47.52 PRBCSeaquamJun 06BC HS Championships
2.11Dean Ellenwood49.05BCLangley SecondaryJun 06BC HS Championships
3.-Nicholas Taylor49.29 PRBCVictoria Track & Field ClubMay 02Bob Daily Meet
4.10Quinn Litherland49.55BCSt. George'sJun 06BC HS Championships
5.10Chris Small50.11BCSutherlandJun 06BC HS Championships
6.12Rui Ando50.58 PRBCEric HamberJun 06BC HS Championships
7.-Thomas Oxland50.61 PRBCOceanside Track & Field ClubMay 02Bob Daily Meet
8.12Leo Ando50.64 PRBCEric HamberJun 06BC HS Championships
9.12Sean Kearney-Mcmanus50.98 PRBCSt AndrewsJun 06BC HS Championships
10.-Aidan Moore51.03 PRBCPacific AcademyJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Taylor Lyman1:53.46 PRBCReynoldsJun 06BC HS Championships
2.12Reid Muller1:53.55 PRBCPitt MeadowsJun 06BC HS Championships
3.12Thomas Oxland1:55.31 PRBCDover Bay SecondaryApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
4.11Dean Ellenwood1:55.39BCLangley SecondaryJun 06BC HS Championships
5.12Peter Oxland1:55.42 PRBCDover Bay SecondaryJun 06BC HS Championships
6.11Kieran Lumb1:57.35 PRBCLord ByngJun 06BC HS Championships
7.12Ty Fuoco1:57.62 PRBCSa-HaliJun 06BC HS Championships
8.12Joshua Juni1:58.49 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 06BC HS Championships
9.10Luke Harris1:59.54 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 06BC HS Championships
10.10Will Riley1:59.77BCWalnut GroveJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Nathan Tadesse3:55.15 PRBCNorth Surrey SrJun 06BC HS Championships
2.11Brendan Hoff3:55.56BCReynoldsJun 06BC HS Championships
3.12Reid Muller3:58.01BCPitt MeadowsApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
4.12Taylor Lyman3:59.34 PRBCReynoldsApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
5.12Sean Miller4:02.55 PRBCJohn BarsbyJun 06BC HS Championships
6.11Simeo Pont4:06.05 PRBCJules-VerneJun 06BC HS Championships
11Michael Milic4:06.05 PRBCSeaquamJun 06BC HS Championships
8.-Scott Bernard4:06.77 PRBCSeycove CommunityJun 06BC HS Championships
9.12Ryan Niezen4:06.83 PRBCMt DouglasJun 06BC HS Championships
10.10Tyler Dozzi4:06.94 PRBCCaledoniaJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500m Racewalk
1.11Alger Liang6:09.55 PRBCKillarneyJun 06BC HS Championships
2.12Erik Thies6:13.51 PRBCKillarneyJun 06BC HS Championships
3.11Nathan Downey6:49.87BCCampbell River ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
4.12Riley Becker7:07.94 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
5.12Austin Keith7:22.44 PRBCKillarneyJun 06BC HS Championships
6.12Brandon Southern7:23.38 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 06BC HS Championships
7.12Colis Cheng7:33.51 PRBCDavid Thompson (Vancouver)Jun 06BC HS Championships
8.11Diego Cabrera7:38.85 PRBCWestviewJun 06BC HS Championships
9.11Nic Bonneau7:51.16BCW.J. MouatJun 06BC HS Championships
10.11Samuel Nelson7:55.15 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Reid Muller4:19.40 PRBCPitt MeadowsMay 02Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.12Nathan Tadesse4:23.4h PRBCNorth Surrey SrApr 11Birger Solberg Invite
3.10Liam Foster5:01.07 PRBCPitt MeadowsApr 25Chehalis Activators Classic
4.11Moritz Unk5:48.28 PRBCFernieApr 18Libby Invitational
5.9Liam Gidney6:03.43 PRBCAlberniApr 25Terrace Invite
6.11Josh Bailey7:11.7h PRNEElginMay 02NVC Conference JH/HS Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Nathan Tadesse8:37.07 PRBCNorth Surrey SrApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
2.11Michael Milic8:43.02BCSeaquamApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
3.11Brendan Hoff8:43.13BCReynoldsJun 06BC HS Championships
4.12Rowan Doherty8:44.77 PRBCWest VancouverJun 06BC HS Championships
5.11Sean Bergman8:45.15BCKelownaApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
6.12Sean Miller8:45.16 PRBCJohn BarsbyJun 06BC HS Championships
7.12Sterling Ginther8:47.94 PRBCEarl MarriottApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
8.12Isaac Wadhwani8:49.13 PRBCTerry FoxJun 06BC HS Championships
9.10Tyler Dozzi8:59.44 PRBCCaledoniaJun 06BC HS Championships
10.11Simeo Pont8:59.94 PRBCJules-VerneJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Isaac Wadhwani9:45.96 PRBCTerry FoxMay 02Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.11Ryan Ibbitt11:24.70 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 24Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.9Liam Gidney12:16.82 PRBCAlberniApr 25Terrace Invite
4.-Dylan Timm15:09.8h PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
5.11Eiko Berlitz16:20.4h PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nikola Milutinovic17.32BCKillarneyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
2.10Michael Lin17.74 PRBCDavid Thompson (Vancouver)Apr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
3.9Ben Sammons17.99BCParklandApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
4.10Nicolas Gauthier18.38 PRBCJules-VerneApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
5.10Clay Birch20.24c PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
6.11Ryan Caldwell21.13BCFernieApr 18Libby Invitational
7.12Jordan Papa22.02 PRBCDavid Thompson (Vancouver)Apr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
8.11Eiko Berlitz24.34c PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
9.11Moritz Unk33.54c PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Ben Sammons44.57BCParklandApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
2.10Oliver Jang46.83 PRBCSir Charles TupperApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
3.10Dante Almojuela Jr.46.97 PRBCKillarneyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
4.9David Weir47.68 PRBCLord ByngApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
5.8Luke Mantle48.15 PRBCKitsilanoApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
6.9Radu Nastasa50.07 PRBCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
7.9Thomas Samis52.27 PRBCLord ByngApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
8.8Charles Yan55.56 PRBCLord ByngApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
9.11Ryan Caldwell57.34c PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
10.10Clay Birch57.54c PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.10Matthew Thomson4:32.05 PRBCEdward MilneJun 06BC HS Championships
2.10Paul Buckingham4:36.96 PRBCWalnut GroveJun 06BC HS Championships
3.9Jaxon Mackie4:38.48 PRBCEarl MarriottJun 06BC HS Championships
4.10Dawson Ribeiro4:39.71 PRBCSemiahmooJun 06BC HS Championships
9Jordan Schmidt4:39.71BCR.E. MountainJun 06BC HS Championships
6.10Robbie Deacon4:40.16 PRBCPacific ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
7.9Tate Wyatt4:42.41BCR.E. MountainJun 06BC HS Championships
8.10Michael Harris4:45.91 PRBCSir Charles TupperJun 06BC HS Championships
9.9Zach Wyatt4:46.19BCR.E. MountainJun 06BC HS Championships
10.10Justin Berger4:48.97 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.26BCVancouver CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team44.51BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 06BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team44.56BCLord TweedsmuirJun 06BC HS Championships
4.Relay Team44.67BCBurnaby CentralJun 06BC HS Championships
5.Relay Team44.69BCReynoldsJun 06BC HS Championships
6.Relay Team44.85BCW.J. MouatJun 06BC HS Championships
7.Relay Team45.31BCMt DouglasJun 06BC HS Championships
8.Relay Team45.32BCRobert A. McMathJun 06BC HS Championships
9.8Relay Team45.46BCSt. George'sJun 06BC HS Championships
10.-Relay Team45.68BCOak BayJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:28.20BCEric HamberJun 06BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team3:28.44BCVancouver CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team3:29.44BCW.J. MouatJun 06BC HS Championships
4.Relay Team3:29.72BCSt. Thomas MoreJun 06BC HS Championships
5.Relay Team3:31.91BCDover Bay SecondaryJun 06BC HS Championships
6.Relay Team3:33.37BCWalnut GroveJun 06BC HS Championships
7.Relay Team3:33.98BCAlberniJun 06BC HS Championships
8.-Relay Team3:34.67BCKitsilanoJun 06BC HS Championships
9.-Relay Team3:34.77BCOak BayJun 06BC HS Championships
10.Relay Team3:34.96BCBurnaby CentralJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Sion Griffiths40' 1 PRBCCowichan Valley Athletic ClubMay 09Dogwood Meet
2.8William Craig39' 1.25 PRBCUnity ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
3.8Juan Davis Flores37' 4.75 PRBCSt. PatrickJun 06BC HS Championships
4.8Andreas Kobryn36' 3.5 PRBCByrne CreekJun 06BC HS Championships
5.8Jacob Ancell36' 1.75 PRBCRevelstokeJun 06BC HS Championships
6.8Connor Horning34' 8.5 PRBCDr. KnoxJun 06BC HS Championships
7.-Iqam Bhandal33' 10.25 PRBCValley Royals Track & Field ClubMay 09Dogwood Meet
8.8Iquam Bhandal33' 8.25 PRBCSir Winston ChurchillJun 06BC HS Championships
9.8Graeme Goddard32' 11.75 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 06BC HS Championships
10.8Riley Gookstetter32' 1.75 PRBCSouthpointeJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Li41' 1.25 PRBCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
2.9John Carpenter36' 3.5 PRBCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
3.11Matthew Kroeker36' 2.25BCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
4.9Matthew Herbert34' 4.5BCLord ByngApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
5.9Kirkland Eldridge34' 2 PRBCFernieApr 21Eureka-Fernie Dual Meet
6.11Brendan Szeto33' 4.5BCMageeApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
7.11Kyle Uh33' 4 PRBCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
8.11Lucas Setek33' 0.5BCKing GeorgeApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
9.8Iquam Bhandal32' 10.5 PRBCSir Winston ChurchillApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
10.11George Fasoulakis32' 7.25 PRBCEric HamberApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Mak Rokic148' 7 PRBCOak BayMar 21MIL Yamamoto Invitational
2.8Iquam Bhandal111' 3.5 PRBCSir Winston ChurchillApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
3.12Andrew Li107' 10 PRBCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
4.11Daniel Jo105' 3BCMaple RidgeApr 24Chehalis Activators Invitational
5.12Erol Reyes102' 8.75 PRBCEric HamberApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
6.12Matt Chan96' 7.5 PRBCDavid Thompson (Vancouver)Apr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
7.11Kyle Uh88' 1.5 PRBCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
8.9Matthew Herbert86' 1.5BCLord ByngApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
9.9Ethan Lee83' 10.25BCPoint GreyApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
10.10Leo Mansfield83' 6 PRBCEric HamberApr 29VSSAA Eliminations Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Brent Reston198' 0.75 PRBCSurrey ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
2.11Brendan Artley188' 3.75BCCollingwoodJun 06BC HS Championships
3.-Jordan Ellingson166' 1.75BCMaple RidgeJun 06BC HS Championships
4.11Ben Steele166' 0.25 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 06BC HS Championships
5.11Rylee Mitchell159' 5 PRBCAlberniJun 06BC HS Championships
6.-Austin Sandrin159' 1BCMount Boucherie SecondaryJun 06BC HS Championships
7.-Isaac Sandri157' 8.25BCWellingtonJun 06BC HS Championships
8.12Brandon Lee153' 3.75 PRBCSt. Thomas MoreJun 06BC HS Championships
9.12Jake Hanna148' 4 PRBCElgin ParkJun 06BC HS Championships
10.11Joel Klammer146' 0.75BCW.J. MouatJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Joel Della siega6' 6.75BCElgin ParkJun 06BC HS Championships
2.-Eric Chatten6' 2.75BCGleneagleJun 06BC HS Championships
-Trent Monkman6' 2.75 PRBCSmithersJun 06BC HS Championships
11Jared Sexsmith6' 2.75 PRBCCharles BloomJun 06BC HS Championships
-Adam Chatten6' 2.75BCGleneagleJun 06BC HS Championships
6.-Keiran Marritt-Hitch6' 2 PRBCBrentwood CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
7.9Bryce MacKenzie6' 0.75 PRBCHatzicJun 06BC HS Championships
10Michael Lambert6' 0.75 PRBCHatzicJun 06BC HS Championships
9.-Quinten Currie5' 10.75BCFrances KelseyJun 06BC HS Championships
-Simon Odong5' 10.75 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 06BC HS Championships
10Zack Kuzyk5' 10.75BCBC Christian AcademyJun 06BC HS Championships
10Nathan King5' 10.75 PRBCLangley SecondaryJun 06BC HS Championships
-Thomas Dale5' 10.75 PRBCTerry FoxJun 06BC HS Championships
11Colton Cooke5' 10.75BCTerry FoxJun 06BC HS Championships
-Luke Sewell5' 10.75 PRBCRobert A. McMathJun 06BC HS Championships
10Akins Smith5' 10.75BCOak BayJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jason Clare15' 3 PRBCNanaimo District SecondaryJun 06BC HS Championships
2.-Francis Abrill12' 3.75BCMt DouglasJun 06BC HS Championships
3.-Jasper Schiedel11' 11.75BCVancouver CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
4.12Christopher Weiss11' 7.75 PRBCSentinelJun 06BC HS Championships
5.-Sebastian Yep11' 3.75 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
6.11Francis Abrill11' 1.75 PRBCVictoria Track & Field ClubMay 09Dogwood Meet
7.11Jeremiah Steberl10' 8BCHopeJun 06BC HS Championships
8.10Marcel Petruzzelli10' 2BCOak BayJun 06BC HS Championships
9.11Nicholas Cowley10' 0 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 24Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.11Devon Kular9' 10BCW.J. MouatJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Alex Savage21' 5.5 (.0)BCWalnut GroveJun 06BC HS Championships
2.11Kenneth NG21' 4.25 PR (.0)BCSt. George'sJun 06BC HS Championships
3.-Jasper Schiedel21' 4 PR (.0)BCVancouver CollegeJun 06BC HS Championships
4.11Felix Richter21' 0.25 PR (.3)BCOceanside Track & Field ClubMay 02Bob Daily Meet
5.10Erick Villanueva21' 0 PR (3.0)BCThomas HaneyJun 06BC HS Championships
6.11Aaron Postma20' 7.75 (.8)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
7.10Sayril Silaya20' 4 PR (.6)BCParklandJun 06BC HS Championships
8.10Andrew Ton20' 2.5 PR (.7)BCH.J. CambieJun 06BC HS Championships
9.-John Zhou20' 1.75 PR (.0)BCHeritage WoodsJun 06BC HS Championships
10Zack Kuzyk20' 1.75 PR (.1)BCBC Christian AcademyJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Aaron Postma44' 3 (.0)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 06BC HS Championships
2.-Simon Odong43' 4.5 PR (.0)BCFleetwood ParkJun 06BC HS Championships
3.12Christopher Weiss42' 2.75 PR (.8)BCSentinelJun 06BC HS Championships
4.-Rex Dong42' 2.25 PR (-.1)BCHeritage WoodsJun 06BC HS Championships
5.-Elija de Hoog42' 1.5 PR (1.1)BCClaremontJun 06BC HS Championships
6.10Merveilles Amisi41' 9.5 (2.8)BCSteveston-LondonJun 06BC HS Championships
7.9Bryce MacKenzie41' 8.5 PR (1.3)BCHatzicJun 06BC HS Championships
8.10Zack Kuzyk40' 10.5 (1.4)BCBC Christian AcademyJun 06BC HS Championships
9.-John Zhou40' 9 PR (.2)BCHeritage WoodsJun 06BC HS Championships
10.-Ryan Higuchi40' 7.75 (.0)BCG.W. GrahamJun 06BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.