Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Duece Muldrow10.53 PR (3.9)AZCoolidgeApr 08April Qualifier
2.12Jullian Coronado-Clark10.56 PR (-.7)AZCopper CanyonMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
3.12Paul Lucas10.58AZMountain PointeApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
4.12D.J. Ware10.68 PR (1.9)AZChandlerMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
5.12Isaiah Oliver10.70 PR (.0)AZBrophy College PrepMar 27Fr. Olivier Friendship Inv - Soph. & Var
6.10Trey Johnson10.75 (.2)AZTolleson UnionMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
7.11Marcus Parker10.81 (1.9)AZCentennialMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
11Tavian Patrick10.81 PR (1.9)AZDesert RidgeMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
12Mojave Nick10.81 PR (2.2)AZBuenaApr 17Mario Castro Invitational
10.10DJ Hinton10.82 PR (-.7)AZSalpointe CatholicMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Marcus Parker21.56 PR (-.1)AZNX Level TrackJul 11Region X Championships
2.12Paul Lucas21.58 (.0)AZMountain PointeMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.12Jullian Coronado-Clark21.64 PR (.0)AZCopper CanyonApr 0936th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
4.12Mojave Nick21.72 PR (2.9)AZBuenaApr 22Southern Arizona Championships
5.12Alex Poe21.85 (.3)AZTolleson UnionMar 28Tolleson Invitational
6.12Cory Anderson21.86 PR (-.3)AZSkylineApr 24Mesa Invitational
7.12Derrick Monroe21.94c PRAZCibolaMar 25Yuma City Meet
8.-Automatic Qualifying Standard21.98AZ.AIA - Division IMar 01State Qualifying Standards
9.12Isaiah Oliver22.01 PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 01Brophy/Xavier and Horizon at Pinnacle
10.11Zachary Weiss22.07 PR (-.3)AZRed MountainApr 24Mesa Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaiah Oliver47.13 PRAZBrophy College PrepMar 13AMDG Invitational
2.11Tavian Ross48.01 PRAZTucson MagnetMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
3.11Ryan Luu48.11 PRAZIronwood RidgeMar 25Ironwood Ridge,PRCA
4.12Paul Lucas48.15AZMountain PointeMar 13AMDG Invitational
5.10Umajesty Williams48.19 PRAZHorizonMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
6.11Deakin Connor48.40 PRAZIronwood RidgeMar 25Ironwood Ridge,PRCA
7.12Oscar Mills48.58 PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
8.12Alex Poe48.86 PRAZTolleson UnionMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
9.12Daniel Egbo48.88 PRAZHighlandApr 0936th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
10.9Noah Pallanes48.92 PRAZIronwood RidgeMar 25Ironwood Ridge,PRCA
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Carlos Villarreal1:54.23AZRio RicoMay 08AIA Division III State Championships
2.11Jordan Gardner1:55.04AZSnowflakeApr 04Red Rock Invitational
3.12Isaih Fuel1:55.97 PRAZIndependenceApr 22GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
4.12Logan Jones1:56.29 PRAZHighlandApr 27Southeast Valley Championships
5.12Simon Paige1:56.31 PRAZPrescottApr 11Westside Invitational
6.11Ryan Lanley1:56.49 PRAZWashingtonApr 11Hal Anders Invitational
7.12Jeffery Miller1:56.85 PRAZPageApr 04Red Rock Invitational
8.12Riley Evans1:57.25 PRAZAmerican Leadership (Queen Creek)Apr 21Sedona Invitational
9.11Michael Gonzales1:57.47AZChandlerMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
10.-Automatic Qualifying Standard1:57.52AZ.AIA - Division IMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Carlos Villarreal4:03.97 PRAZRio RicoMay 08AIA Division III State Championships
2.12Jeffery Miller4:13.97 PRAZPageMay 08AIA Division III State Championships
3.12Simon Paige4:14.35 PRAZPrescottMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
4.12Logan Jones4:17.30 PRAZHighlandMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
5.11Aldo Marquez4:19.47 PRAZGila RidgeMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
6.11Jacob Toller4:20.21 PRAZMountain View MesaApr 11Hal Anders Invitational
7.12Ben Davis4:20.28 PRAZDesert VistaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
8.12Ryan Wolff4:20.95 PRAZMillenniumMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
9.12Tyler Day4:20.98 PRAZMesquiteMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
10.11DJ Harris4:21.48 PRAZDesert VistaApr 0936th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 1)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Carlos Villarreal8:59.09 PRAZRio RicoApr 02Scottsdale Distance Classic
2.12Jeffery Miller9:00.87 PRAZPageApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
3.12Kyle Havriliak9:21.29 PRAZDesert VistaApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
4.12Simon Paige9:22.47 PRAZPrescottMar 28Tolleson Invitational
5.11Tyler Beauchamp9:27.21 PRAZSaguaroApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
6.11Xavier Esparza9:27.52 PRAZDesert VistaApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
7.12Tyler Day9:28.02 PRAZMesquiteMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
8.12Seamus White9:29.45 PRAZHamiltonMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
9.12Nathan Thomas9:29.76 PRAZSalpointe CatholicMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
10.11Jacob Toller9:29.82AZMountain View MesaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Isaiah Oliver14.03 PR (2.2)AZBrophy College PrepMar 07Rattler Booster Invitational
2.12Cory Anderson14.10 PR (.0)AZSkylineApr 1712th Annual Hohokam Invitational
3.11Brandon Jamison14.12 PR (.0)AZChaparral (AZ)Apr 1712th Annual Hohokam Invitational
4.12William Winfield14.18 PR (-1.8)AZChandlerMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
5.12Tyler Stehr14.34c PRAZCorona del SolMar 25Corona Perry Dobson
6.12Adam Turner14.39 PR (1.0)AZPinnacleApr 02Kiwanis (Casa Grande) Invitational
7.11Rakevion White14.41 (.3)AZMountain PointeMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
8.12James Fusaro14.43 PR (.0)AZHamiltonApr 1712th Annual Hohokam Invitational
9.10Trey Johnson14.48 (.8)AZTolleson UnionApr 18Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
10.10T.J. Green14.52 (.0)AZChandlerMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Isaiah Oliver36.53 PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 27Northeast Valley Championships
2.12Cory Anderson37.95 PRAZSkylineApr 1712th Annual Hohokam Invitational
3.11Brandon Jamison38.30AZChaparral (AZ)Apr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
4.11Amarii Keyes38.60AZSkylineApr 24Mesa Invitational
5.11Anthony Stennis 38.77AZCamelbackMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
6.11Grant Carpenter38.81AZWillow CanyonMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
7.10Ilian Roberts38.88 PRAZDeer ValleyMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
8.12Tyler Stehr38.94 PRAZCorona del SolMar 06Aztec Invitational
9.12William Winfield39.02 PRAZChandlerMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
10.12Treyshon Malone39.08 PRAZYuma CatholicMay 08AIA Division IV State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Alex Poe
Trey Johnson
Desmond Whitehurst
Ruben Lebron
41.91AZTolleson UnionMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
2.-Relay Team41.97AZMountain PointeMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.-Quinton Anzalone
Tavian Ross
Lawrence Wallace
DeAndre Williams
42.17AZTucson MagnetMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
4.-Steven Hartshorn-West
Isaiah Ford
Connor Watson
Justin Trotto
42.28AZDesert VistaMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
5.-Kaelan Conley
Aric Gattie
Jake Schuiteboer
Brock Murphy
42.34AZLibertyApr 22Peoria District Championship
6.-Justin Brown
Zachary Weiss
Matt Xanders
Jordan Dobbins
42.37AZRed MountainMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
7.-Malique Sharp
Marcus Naisant
Shaun Richards
Carter Lindsay
42.38AZMarcos De NizaMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
8.-T.J. Hayes
Dereck Williams
Imani Lee
N'Keal Harry
42.43AZChandlerMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
9.-Ja'Tai Jenkins
Xavier James
Nathan Roehl
Ross Dietz
42.54AZVerradoMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
10.-Trevor Volpe
Michael Schwab
Jason Parrish
DJ Hinton
42.58AZSalpointe CatholicMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Cole Yandell
Rus Bigege
Josh Benjamin
Isaiah Oliver
3:18.55AZBrophy College PrepMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
2.-Frederic Wagner
Nikolai King
Quinten Bankston
Oscar Mills
3:19.38AZSandra Day O'ConnorMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
3.-Hunter Gibson
MJ Harris
Tanner De La Fe
Kendall Griffin
3:20.19AZBashaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
4.-Adam Patterson
Daniel Egbo
Josh O'Callaghan
Joshua Egbo
3:20.64AZHighlandMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
5.-Ryan Bender
Cornell Green
Joshua Suber
Ty Vlaming
3:21.48AZDesert VistaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
6.-Kenneth Webb
Dylan Kerr
Justin Brown
Jordan Dobbins
3:21.70AZRed MountainMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
7.-Aric Gattie
Deyton Jackson
Kaelan Conley
Brock Murphy
3:22.25AZLibertyMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
8.-Xavier James
Dillon Ratliff
Logan Daoust
Nathan Roehl
3:22.92AZVerradoMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
9.-Kambrell White
Jaquan Mayberry
Carlos Esparza
James Fusaro
3:23.40AZHamiltonApr 22Chandler City Meet
10.-William Winfield
Imani Lee
Stacey Boyd
T.J. Hayes
3:23.48AZChandlerMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Josh O'Callaghan
Logan Jones
Weston Paige
Zach Harrach
7:54.71AZHighlandMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
2.-Anthony Ramirez
Chris O'Brien
DJ Harris
Ben Davis
7:59.67AZDesert VistaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
3.-Nic Caruso
Steven Crider
Tyson Pace
Micah Jaramillo
8:00.73AZLibertyMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
4.-John Lunt
Thad Frei
Kaydn Davis
Jordan Gardner
8:00.82AZSnowflakeApr 29Snowflake Last Chance Invitational
5.-Abdi Aden
Ethan Clah
Emmanuel Hidalgo
Husen Husen
8:02.04AZMcClintockMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
6.-Robert Rillamas
Cody Hartman
Joshua Lopez
Aldo Marquez
8:02.34AZGila RidgeMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
7.-Michael Driscoll
Jacob Toller
Ethan Duncan
Eric Simoneau
8:02.73AZMountain View MesaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
8.-Luis Ogushi
Jesus Vega
Oscar Amaya
Carlos Villarreal
8:03.05AZRio RicoMay 08AIA Division III State Championships
9.-Andrew Eversden
Graham Eversden
Jamaree Johnson
Jacob Onofrio
8:06.57AZCorona del SolMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
10.-Alan Potter
Jesse Gaines
William Blocker
Zach Chamberlain
8:10.07AZMaricopaMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12William Partridge57' 6.75AZBuenaMar 21Willie Williams Invitational
2.11Torrey Hickel57' 3AZDesert VistaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
3.12Abraham Thompson55' 8.75 PRAZCibolaMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
4.11Keaton Pilimai54' 9AZQueen CreekMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
5.12Samiuela Taueli54' 6AZMesaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
6.12Matthias McIver54' 4.5 PRAZCactus ShadowsMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
7.11Hunter Jones54' 4.25AZDesert EdgeMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
8.9Tyson Jones53' 5.25AZDesert EdgeMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
9.11Tyson Saena52' 7.5AZHamiltonApr 22Chandler City Meet
10.10Elijah Mason52' 3.75AZDesert VistaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Turner Washington182' 7AZCanyon Del OroApr 11Westside Invitational
2.11Torrey Hickel181' 3AZDesert VistaApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.10Elijah Mason173' 6AZDesert VistaMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
4.12Matthias McIver171' 0 PRAZCactus ShadowsMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
5.11Dru Dixon167' 1AZPinnacleMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
6.12Cameron Lewis166' 1 PRAZRed MountainApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
7.11Connor Murphy164' 8 PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 24Toro Invite
8.12Davion Grey162' 10 PRAZMoon ValleyMar 13Gaucho Relays
9.10Weston Wright162' 5AZScottsdale PrepMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
10.12Blake McKee160' 3 PRAZMesquiteMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sam Shoultz6' 10 PRAZCorona del SolMar 04Corona del Sol @ Mesquite
11Michael Williams6' 10 PRAZShadow RidgeMar 04Sunrise Mt, Shadow Ridge
11Justice Summerset6' 10AZMountain View MaranaApr 22Southern Arizona Championships
11Giancarlo Narvarte6' 10 PRAZLee WilliamsApr 04Red Rock Invitational
5.10Cameron Crandall6' 9AZCanyon Del OroApr 29Marana Last Chance Meet
12Reed Bussey6' 9 PRAZQueen CreekApr 03Queen Creek Invitational
7.12Andrew Okonkwo6' 8 PRAZChandlerApr 1712th Annual Hohokam Invitational
12Obang Odol6' 8 PRAZCanyon Del OroMar 21Willie Williams Invitational
9.10Justice Stokes6' 6AZWilliams FieldMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
12Tyler Jones6' 6 PRAZGrand CanyonMar 11NPA Skydome Classic
12Saiquon Carpenter6' 6 PRAZCanyon State AcademyApr 11Jerry Lee Invitational
10Josh Onwordi6' 6 PRAZCorona del SolMar 06Aztec Invitational
12Quinton Anzalone6' 6AZTucson MagnetMar 11Marana vs Sunnyside & Tucson
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Connor Stevens16' 4.75AZHamiltonMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
2.11Nate Devore15' 2 PRAZDesert VistaApr 21Tempe City Meet
3.11Hunter Nielsen15' 1AZMountain View MesaApr 11Hal Anders Invitational
12Jase Penrod15' 1 PRAZQueen CreekMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
5.11Kyle Downey15' 0AZMesquiteApr 1712th Annual Hohokam Invitational
6.10Mitchell Warnock14' 9AZCorona del SolApr 29Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
12Joe Ernst14' 9 PRAZMountain RidgeMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
8.12John Wenig14' 7 PRAZThunderbirdApr 22GUHSD District Meet (Prelims)
11Dane Noble14' 7 PRAZMountain View MesaApr 24Toro Invite
12Smith Pothier14' 7 PRAZMountain View MesaApr 24Toro Invite
10Cole Riddle14' 7AZValley VistaMar 28Tolleson Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Lawrence Wallace25' 1.75 PR (1.6)AZTucson MagnetMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
2.12Derrick Monroe24' 5.25 PR (1.7)AZCibolaApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
3.12Treyshon Malone23' 7.75 PR (1.5)AZYuma CatholicMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
4.10Robert Brooks23' 6.75 (2.7)AZBrophy College PrepMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
5.12Isaiah Banks23' 2.5 (-1.0)AZMountain PointeMar 13AMDG Invitational
6.12Robert Kincade23' 2.25 PR (.8)AZMaryvaleMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
7.12Isaiah Oliver23' 2 PR (.0)AZBrophy College PrepMar 27Fr. Olivier Friendship Inv - Soph. & Var
8.11Marcus Parker22' 10.5 (3.7)AZCentennialMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
9.12Alan Leyva22' 9.5 PRAZDouglasApr 24Safford Rotray Invitational
12Cameron Duffy22' 9.5 (-.6)AZPeoriaMar 27Peoria Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kyle Brost47' 1.5 (.0)AZDobsonMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
2.11Connor Watson46' 2 (3.0)AZDesert VistaApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
3.12Allen Alonso46' 0 PR (1.6)AZKofaMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
4.12Cameron Duffy45' 10 PRAZPeoriaMar 25Cactus @ Peoria
5.12Timothy Smith45' 1.75 PR (.0)AZCibolaMay 06AIA Division II State Championships
6.11Seth Jarus45' 1.25 PR (2.9)AZWickenburgMay 13Arizona Meet of Champions
7.12Jarom Jacobson44' 11.5 PR (.0)AZMesaMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
8.11Alex Jackson44' 10.75 (.0)AZLibertyMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
9.12Frederic Wagner44' 10 PR (.4)AZSandra Day O'ConnorMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
10.12Austin Perkins44' 9.5 PR (.0)AZTucson MagnetMay 06AIA Division I State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.