Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Charles Williams10.80CABullardMay 23CIF Central Section Masters Championship
2.10Mahmoud Adams10.93CABullardMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
3.12Khai Williams11.18 PRCAEdisonApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
4.9Ceariaco Dixon11.40CAEdisonMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
5.10Daylan Zarate11.43 PRCABullardMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
6.12Chris Allison11.44c PRCAEdisonMar 04CMAC league meet #1
7.12Victor Trigos11.46 (.7)CAMaderaMay 07CMAC Championships
8.12Jeremy Wheeler11.47CABullardApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
9.9Elijah Isiah11.52 PR (.8)CAEdisonMar 20Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.9Ontario Walls11.54 (1.0)CABullardApr 15CMAC #5- Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Charles Williams21.54 (.5)CABullardMay 01Reedley Inv
2.10Mahmoud Adams21.89CABullardMay 23CIF Central Section Masters Championship
3.9Jonathan Beasley23.00 PRCABullardMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
4.12Sidney Ezenwugo23.02CAEdisonApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
5.9Elijah Isiah23.11 (1.2)CAEdisonMar 11CMAC #2 - Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
6.12Chris Allison23.14CAEdisonApr 18West Coast Relays
7.9Ceariaco Dixon23.21CAEdisonMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
8.10Kevin Wilson23.26 PR (1.0)CAEdisonMar 20Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.9Ontario Walls23.36 PRCABullardApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
10Jerric Cerda23.36 PRCABullardMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Mahmoud Adams49.03CABullardMay 13CIF North Area Championships
2.9Elijah Isiah49.64CAEdisonApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
3.12Sidney Ezenwugo49.92CAEdisonMay 01Reedley Inv
4.12Terryll Woods50.07 PRCAEdisonMay 23CIF Central Section Masters Championship
5.11Brandon Cabrera50.45 PRCAEdisonMay 23CIF Central Section Masters Championship
6.12Eric Juarez51.56 PRCAMaderaApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
7.12Sam Martin51.86 PRCABullardApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
8.11DeShawn Tillman52.06CAEdisonMay 01Reedley Inv
9.12Chris Allison52.14CAEdisonApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
10.12Jacob Leyva52.21 PRCAMaderaMay 07CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Eduardo Herrera1:58.31CAMadera SouthMay 07CMAC Championships
2.11Miles Orme2:00.47CABullardMay 13CIF North Area Championships
3.12Daniel Perez2:01.44 PRCAMadera SouthMay 07CMAC Championships
10Michael Ochoa2:01.44 PRCAMadera SouthApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
5.12Eric Juarez2:01.94 PRCAMaderaMay 07CMAC Championships
6.12Isaac Leal2:02.22 PRCASangerApr 18West Coast Relays
7.12Juan Macias2:02.43CAMadera SouthApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
8.10Alex Covarrubias2:02.92CABullardMay 13CIF North Area Championships
9.9Elijah Isiah2:03.20 PRCAEdisonApr 15CMAC #5- Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
10.12Anthony Palacio2:03.96 PRCABullardMar 28Central Valley Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Eduardo Herrera4:10.13CAMadera SouthMay 23CIF Central Section Masters Championship
2.10Miguel Villar4:17.92 PRCAMadera SouthMar 14Clovis East Carnival - Large Schools
3.10Michael Ochoa4:22.25 PRCAMadera SouthMar 28Distance Meet of Champions
4.12Juan Macias4:26.24CAMadera SouthApr 18West Coast Relays
5.12Isaac Leal4:33.73 PRCASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
6.10Tim Fitch4:33.97CAMaderaApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
7.10Alex Covarrubias4:36.43 PRCABullardMay 13CIF North Area Championships
8.10Nicholas Hernandez4:37.47CAMadera SouthApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
9.11Miles Orme4:37.92CABullardMay 07CMAC Championships
10.12Anthony Palacio4:38.34CABullardMar 28Central Valley Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Eduardo Herrera8:55.93CAMadera SouthApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
2.10Miguel Villar9:14.21CAMadera SouthApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
3.10Michael Ochoa9:26.84 PRCAMadera SouthMar 28Distance Meet of Champions
4.12Juan Macias9:38.23CAMadera SouthMay 01Reedley Inv
5.10Christian Nevarez9:40.93CAMadera SouthMar 28Distance Meet of Champions
6.10Nicholas Hernandez9:48.02CAMadera SouthMar 28Distance Meet of Champions
7.12Luis Becerra9:50.41 PRCAMadera SouthApr 18West Coast Relays
8.10Lorenzo Cabellos10:07.86CASangerMay 13CIF Central Area Championships
9.10Alex Covarrubias10:08.99 PRCABullardMay 07CMAC Championships
10.12Esteban Garcia10:10.01 PRCASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Caleb Foraker15.55 PRCABullardMay 13CIF North Area Championships
2.10Matai Lealaimatafao16.14 (2.5)CASangerMar 31Sanger Easter Classic
3.12Tyri Haynie16.71 PR (-1.1)CASangerApr 15CMAC #5- Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
4.10Maurice McClain17.04c PRCAMadera SouthMar 04CMAC league meet #1
5.9Amire Green17.06 (-.2)CAMadera SouthApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
6.10Jacob Elias17.34cCAMaderaMar 04CMAC league meet #1
7.12Guillermo Licon17.56 (-.7)CASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
8.10Julian Miller18.21CAMadera SouthMar 27Frosh/soph Showcase
9.12Dylan Caldwell19.52 PR (-.7)CAEdisonMay 07CMAC Championships
10.12Marcus Williams19.64 PRCABullardApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Caleb Foraker39.91 PRCABullardMay 13CIF North Area Championships
2.12Tyri Haynie42.27CASangerApr 24Sanger Metric Classic
3.12Dylan Caldwell42.73 PRCAEdisonMay 13CIF North Area Championships
4.10Matai Lealaimatafao42.91CASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
5.10Champane Hightower43.07CAMaderaMar 28Wilma Sams Relays
6.11Gilbert Barr43.95 PRCASangerMay 13CIF Central Area Championships
7.10Giovanni Zuno44.09 PRCAEdisonMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
8.10Christian Graney44.13 PRCASangerMar 21Rafer Johnson Invitational
9.9Amire Green44.21CAMadera SouthApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
10.10Jacob Elias44.34CAMaderaFeb 28Central Valley Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Ontario Walls
Mahmoud Adams
Sydney Washington
Charles Williams
42.31CABullardMay 01Reedley Inv
2.-Sean Ezenwugo
Khia Williams
Khalil Lyday
Elijah Isiah
43.31CAEdisonApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
3.-Evan Rios
Jose Ordaz
Jacob Leyva
Victor Trigos
44.58CAMaderaApr 18West Coast Relays
4.-Abu Taha
Tyri Haynie
Alijah Quezada
Wriestly Chavez
45.52CASangerMay 13CIF Central Area Championships
5.-Maurice McClain
Jaylan Neal
Brandon Mora
Jacob Kirkpatrick
46.45CAMadera SouthMar 14Clovis East Carnival - Large Schools
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Sean Ezenwugo
Sidney Ezenwugo
Elijah Isiah
Terryll Woods
3:17.58CAEdisonJun 05California State Championship Prelims
2.-Sam Martin
Mahmoud Adams
Caleb Foraker
Charles Williams
3:22.55CABullardJun 05California State Championship Prelims
3.-Eric Juarez
Jacob Leyva
Jose Ordaz
Evan Rios
3:30.91CAMaderaApr 18West Coast Relays
4.-Moises Sierra
Wriestly Chavez
Alijah Quezada
Trever Jones
3:32.02CASangerMay 01Reedley Inv
5.-Eduardo Herrera
Juan Macias
Michael Ochoa
Miguel Villar
3:41.29CAMadera SouthApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Jonah Johnson50' 3 PRCAMadera SouthApr 10Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.10Rhett Lopez45' 0.75CAMaderaMar 28Wilma Sams Relays
3.11Silverster Arzate43' 7 PRCAMaderaApr 10Yosemite Mountain Invitational
4.12Trent Branch42' 9 PRCABullardMar 21Saint Francis Invitational
5.11Eli Koenig42' 3CASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
6.12Nathaniel Nelson42' 0.75 PRCAMaderaMar 20Buchanan Auto Time
7.12Demetrio Alcaraz39' 10.5 PRCASangerApr 15CMAC #5- Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
8.11Silvestre Azarte39' 9.5 PRCAMaderaMar 20Buchanan Auto Time
9.12David Pardini39' 3.25 PRCASan Joaquin MemorialApr 15CMAC #5- Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
10.12Cisco Herrera38' 11.25 PRCAMaderaMay 07CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cruz Garcia131' 11.5 PRCAMadera SouthFeb 28Bobbi Bass Sprint Carnival
2.12Sergio Guerrero131' 5CAMaderaMay 07CMAC Championships
3.10Jonah Johnson130' 11 PRCAMadera SouthApr 24Sanger Metric Classic
4.12Demetrio Alcaraz126' 4 PRCASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
5.11Silverster Arzate117' 6CAMaderaApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
6.12David Pardini117' 3 PRCASan Joaquin MemorialApr 10Yosemite Mountain Invitational
7.10Sebastian Oliva116' 4 PRCASangerApr 24Sanger Metric Classic
8.10Joe Garcia116' 0CAMaderaApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
9.10Roy Esparza115' 4CASangerApr 30Frosh/Soph County Championships
10.10Elisha Pena108' 1 PRCASangerMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Amire Green6' 2CAMadera SouthMar 18Cmac league meet
2.10Ronan Feigel6' 0CASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
3.9Ontario Walls5' 11CABullardMay 23CIF Central Section Masters Championship
4.9Nick DiCeglie5' 10 PRCASan Joaquin MemorialFeb 28Central Valley Relays
12Artie May5' 10 PRCABullardMar 11CMAC #2 - Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
10Matthew Haines5' 10CASan Joaquin MemorialMar 27Exeter Monarch Invitational
12Austin Armstead5' 10CABullardMar 21Saint Francis Invitational
8.12Kameron Lewis5' 8 PRCAEdisonMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
11William Lee5' 8 PRCAEdisonMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
12Darvell Johnson5' 8CABullardMar 04CMAC league meet #1
12Victor Trigos5' 8CAMaderaMar 18Cmac league meet
10Jaylan Neal5' 8 PRCAMadera SouthMar 07Sanger Spring Classic
10Daylan Zarate5' 8 PRCABullardMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
9Trever Jones5' 8CASangerApr 30Frosh/Soph County Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Andrew Sanchez11' 0CAMaderaApr 22CMAC League Meet #6
11Michael Hernandez11' 0CASangerMay 13CIF Central Area Championships
9Devontaye Rodriguez11' 0 PRCAMadera SouthApr 29CMAC (Makeup Meet)
12Manuel Martinez11' 0 PRCAMaderaApr 10Yosemite Mountain Invitational
10Christian Graney11' 0CASangerMay 13CIF Central Area Championships
6.12Moises Sierra10' 6 PRCASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
7.10David Chavez9' 6CASangerApr 30Frosh/Soph County Championships
10Michael Stanford9' 6 PRCAMaderaMar 28Wilma Sams Relays
12Brian Peery9' 6 PRCABullardMar 04CMAC league meet #1
11Ricky Martinez9' 6CAMadera SouthMay 07CMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Sam Martin22' 1 PRCABullardMay 23CIF Central Section Masters Championship
2.12Sean Ezenwugo22' 0 PRCAEdisonMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
3.12Victor Trigos21' 9 PRCAMaderaMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
4.12Kameron Lewis21' 6 PRCAEdisonMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
5.11William Lee21' 4CAEdisonMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
6.12Tim Lemmons21' 0 PRCAMaderaMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
7.12Artie May20' 2 PRCABullardMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
8.12Tyri Haynie20' 0.5 PR (1.8)CASangerMar 11CMAC #2 - Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
9.12Jacob Leyva19' 7 PR (1.3)CAMaderaApr 10Yosemite Mountain Invitational
10.10Ronan Feigel19' 1 (2.2)CASangerMar 31Sanger Easter Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Sean Ezenwugo45' 0 PR (.0)CAEdisonApr 10Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.12Tyri Haynie43' 8.75 PR (.0)CASangerMay 07CMAC Championships
3.10Christian Graney42' 1.5 (1.4)CASangerApr 15CMAC #5- Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM
4.10Maurice McClain42' 0 PR (1.7)CAMadera SouthMar 31Sanger Easter Classic
5.12Artie May41' 3.5 PR (.7)CABullardMar 21Saint Francis Invitational
6.12Sam Martin41' 1 (.5)CABullardMay 07CMAC Championships
7.12Jacob Leyva39' 7.75 PR (-1.2)CAMaderaApr 10Yosemite Mountain Invitational
8.9Steve Stephens39' 7.5 (.9)CAEdisonMar 20Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.10Patrick Hamilton38' 9CAEdisonMay 06Cmac F/S - JV Championship
10.9Daniel Pantoja38' 2CAEdisonMar 25CMAC-NYL Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.