Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12John McDonald10.50 PR (1.2)CALincoln (S)May 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Nate Jones10.64 (5.4)CATracyApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.12Tyus Williamson10.67 PR (1.2)CAWoodcreekMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Tristan Cherry10.74c PRCAPattersonApr 15WAC: El Capitan @ Patterson
11Nick Gill10.74c PRCAVandenApr 15Vanden vs American Canyon
6.12James Dudley10.76 PRCASacramentoMay 15Metro League Finals
7.11Dion Collier10.77CAMerrill WestApr 30Merrill West vs Tracy
8.12Said-Kamal Webster10.80 PR (3.1)CAEl Camino (Sacramento)Apr 15CAL Center Meet #2
12Justice Shelton-Mosley10.80 PR (2.2)CACapital ChristianMay 21SJS D4-D5 Finals
10.11Aidan Tank10.83 (1.2)CAElk GroveMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12John McDonald21.18 PR (.7)CALincoln (S)Jun 05California State Championship Prelims
2.12Javonte Norman21.54c PRCASt Mary’sApr 16Tracy vs St Marys
3.11Aidan Tank21.79 PRCAElk GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
4.12Said-Kamal Webster21.82 PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)Mar 25CAL Center meet #1
5.12Tyus Williamson21.83 PR (1.7)CAWoodcreekMar 0711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
6.12Dante Berggren21.88 PR (1.6)CAWaterfordMay 21SJS D4-D5 Finals
7.11Nick Gill21.94cCAVandenApr 15Vanden vs American Canyon
8.17-18Ashanti McFarland21.97 PRCAUSA WingsJun 20USATF CENTRAL ASSOCIATION
9.12Marcus Beloney22.02 PRCASheldon (CA)May 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
10.10Myles Ellis22.03CAAntelopeMay 15CVC Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Myles Ellis47.47CAAntelopeMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.12Marcus Beloney47.68 PRCASheldon (CA)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.12Cameron Stone48.10CASheldon (CA)May 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
4.11Nick Gill48.14 PRCAVandenJun 05California State Championship Prelims
12Javonte Norman48.14 PRCASt Mary’sMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Aspyn Walton48.26CAWoodcreekMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.10Isaiah Marable48.51 PRCAPitmanMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
8.11Jacob Sampson48.55CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 15CAL Finals
9.12Mitchell Walber48.60 PRCAMira LomaMay 15CAL Finals
10.12John McDonald48.73 PRCALincoln (S)Mar 14Port City Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Arturo Sotomayor1:51.54 PRCARosevilleApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.12Steven Hill1:52.54 PRCABear CreekMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.12Blake Croft1:52.82CADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.11Willie Hall1:52.95CADavisApr 29The Spade!
5.12Stephen Gibson1:53.59 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.11Thomas Kruetzfeldt1:54.55 PRCASonoraMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.11Braeden Kraft1:55.09 PRCADel CampoMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
8.12Mark Baker1:55.49CARio AmericanoMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.12Conor Wells1:55.51 PRCACenterMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
10.12Dejon Joseph1:55.94 PRCAInderkumMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ross Walker4:11.31 PRCADel CampoJun 06California State Championship Finals
2.11Ben Roberts4:12.59 PRCADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.12Arturo Sotomayor4:13.02 PRCARosevilleMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Geoff Leonhardt4:13.39 PRCARocklinMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.11Daniel Ambriz4:16.62CAMercedMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.11Sean Kurdy4:16.63CAJesuitApr 04All-Time List
7.10Luis Grijalva4:18.49CAArmijoMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.11Nick Borowsky4:18.83CADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
9.12Drew Childs4:19.25 PRCABella VistaMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.11Kellen Browning4:19.52CADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Sean Kurdy9:08.91CAJesuitApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
2.10Michael Vernau9:09.75CADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.12Drew Childs9:10.98 PRCABella VistaMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.12Paul Zeiss9:13.86CAGranite BayApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
5.10Luis Grijalva9:19.45CAArmijoApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
6.11Logan Taggart9:20.40CAOakmontMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
7.12Moshe McCarter-Ribakoff9:22.51 PRCAPlacerMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
8.12Edward Chance9:23.29CADel CampoMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.11Ben Roberts9:23.70 PRCADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
10.12Blake Fonda9:24.49 PRCALodiMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Deion Lightfoot14.27 (-.9)CAKimballMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.12Kyle Clancy14.33 PR (2.7)CADavisApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.12Nick Freeland14.34c PRCAVandenApr 15Vanden vs American Canyon
4.12Jonathan Perry14.40 PR (-.9)CASheldon (CA)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.12Tre'Shon Woods14.54 PR (.7)CARosevilleMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Matthew Chukwueke14.60 PRCASt Mary’sApr 02Merrill West vs St. Mary's
7.12Gared Featherston14.62 PR (-1.1)CAKimballMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
8.11Isaiah Holmes14.66 (-.9)CAOakmontMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
9.12Isiaha Brown14.67 PR (.7)CAMonterey TrailMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.11Michael Gonzalez14.74 PR (1.5)CALodiApr 11Halden Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tre'Shon Woods37.46 PRCARosevilleJun 06California State Championship Finals
2.12Tyler Brendel37.83 PRCAGranite BayMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.12Isiaha Brown38.40 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.10Deion Lightfoot38.63CAKimballMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.12Garrett Jones38.68 PRCAForest Lake ChristianMay 21SJS D4-D5 Finals
6.11Akaash Clayton38.79CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
7.12Mykal Walker38.85CAVacavilleMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
8.11Michael Gonzalez38.86 PRCALodiMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
9.11Derrick Griffith II39.14CACosumnes OaksMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
10.12Kalid Knox39.17 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Stephon Rhodes
Marcus Beloney
Elias Brown
Erick Spivey
41.91CASheldon (CA)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.-Tyler England
Lenny Nelson
Aspyn Walton
Tyus Williamson
41.94CAWoodcreekMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
3.-Allen Deguzman
Isiaha Brown
Trey Nahhas
Bishop Brown
42.05CAMonterey TrailMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
4.-Parker Caston
Dewey Cotton
Javonte Norman
Keaton Hampton
42.24CASt Mary’sMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.-Donnie Terry III
Ugo Dike
Jordan Tillis
Jordan Booth
42.30CAFranklin (EG)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.-Christian Velasco
Dion Collier
Justin Velasco
James Gibbons
42.37CAMerrill WestMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
7.-Jaden Brisendine
Christian Pointer
Tony Terry
Kevin Smith
42.41CAVandenMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
8.-Relay Team42.51CAKimballMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
9.-Relay Team42.54CALaguna CreekMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
10.-Jaden Brisendine
Devin Bruner
Nick Gill
Christian Pointer
42.64CADe La SalleMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Willie Hall
Blake Croft
Alexander McIntyre
Ben Salcedo
3:15.61CADavisJun 06California State Championship Finals
2.-Erick Spivey
Cameron Stone
Derek Dokter
Marcus Beloney
3:18.91CASheldon (CA)May 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.-Davaeon Johnson
Everett Campbell
Logan Echeveria
Myles Ellis
3:20.16CAAntelopeMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.-Clinton Spellman
Sam Morrar
Mathew Ramsdell
Calvin Spellman
3:21.07CALaguna CreekMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.-Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Titus Martinez
Orlando Wilkerson
Christopher Uzoma
3:21.39CAPleasant GroveMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.-Justin Alvarez
Jaden Brisendine
Nick Gill
Antione Phillips
3:22.53CAVandenMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
7.-Relay Team3:22.71CAVintageMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
8.-Ugo Dike
Gurshaun Singh
Xavier Weaver
Jordan Tillis
3:23.08CAFranklin (EG)May 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
9.-Ryan Weaver
Jesus Robledo
Gali Farias
Bryan Montes
3:23.20CATurlockMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
10.-Marcus Luiz
Nick Lemas
Alexander Salas
Elijah Merino
3:23.56CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Darrin Paulo61' 6.5 PRCAGrantMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Jonah Williams61' 5 PRCAFolsomApr 29Folsom/Rocklin
3.12Michael Titherington61' 1.75CAJesuitMar 18Delta: Grant, Jes/SF v. MonTrail
4.12Miguel Martinez58' 6 PRCAJesuitMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Anthony Santiago58' 1.5 PRCASierraMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Omar Edwards56' 0 PRCAAntelopeMar 18CVC Center Meet 1A
7.12Chris Ruggles55' 11.5 PRCAJesuitMar 25Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG
8.11Tyrus Barnett55' 1.5 PRCAAntelopeApr 25Glenn Poole Invitational
9.11Jack Root53' 9.5CAOak RidgeMay 06SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
10.12Devin Cates52' 9.25 PRCARiver ValleyApr 04Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Darrin Paulo181' 11CAGrantMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.11Jonah Williams166' 6CAFolsomApr 17Del Oro Invite
3.12Wyatt Doughty166' 5 PRCABella VistaApr 08CVC Center Meet 2B
4.12Miguel Martinez165' 6 PRCAJesuitMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
5.12Michael Titherington162' 6 PRCAJesuitApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
6.12Trevor Hamilton159' 11 PRCADel CampoMay 15CVC Finals
7.11Jacob Capra159' 0 PRCAPlacerApr 17Del Oro Invite
8.12Chris Ruggles158' 5 PRCAJesuitApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
9.11Jack Root157' 5CAOak RidgeApr 29SFL #3 Woodcreek & Oak Ridge @ Del Oro
10.11Cameron Owens157' 2 PRCALodiMay 04Lodi vs. St. Mary's
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Isaiah Holmes7' 0CAOakmontMay 15CVC Finals
2.12Kyle Clancy6' 9 PRCADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
12Phillip Fayne6' 9 PRCAFranklin (EG)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.12William Vaughn6' 7 PRCAOak RidgeMay 13SFL Trials
12Stephon Eastman6' 7 PRCABuhach ColonyMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.11Kenny Wooten6' 6 PRCAMantecaMay 09VOL Championships
7.12David Goehring6' 5 PRCAElliot ChristianMar 14Port City Invitational
8.11Myles Pruitt6' 4CAMonterey TrailApr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
11Cullen Cornaga6' 4CATokayMar 14Port City Invitational
11Thomas Roberts6' 4 PRCACosumnes OaksMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
12Jackson Nemitz6' 4 PRCAElk GroveMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
11Trey Udoffia6' 4 PRCADel OroApr 29SFL #3 Woodcreek & Oak Ridge @ Del Oro
9Dante Cairns6' 4 PRCAEl DoradoMay 09Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races
11Stephan Gelpi6' 4CADixonMar 07Whitney Invitational
12EJ Turner6' 4 PRCACordovaMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
11Anthony Hopson6' 4 PRCAVandenApr 11Thunder Invitational
11Donovan Hawkins6' 4CAFranklin (EG)Apr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
11Alexander Robie6' 4 PRCACalaverasApr 30Calaveras Cluster
-Jabbar Brown6' 4 PRCAVallejoMar 07Vallejo Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Austin Laut16' 3.25 PRCAOak RidgeMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Nate Harper16' 0 PRCADavisApr 11Halden Invitational
11Michael Gonzalez16' 0 PRCALodiApr 11Halden Invitational
4.11Jacob Bowler15' 9CADel OroApr 17Del Oro Invite
5.11Travis Kartz15' 7CAGranite BayMay 06SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
6.10Lance Huber15' 3CADel OroApr 17Del Oro Invite
12Robert Holloway15' 3 PRCAPonderosaMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.12Bryce Sanguinetti15' 2 PRCASonoraMay 12MLL Finals
9.12Alex Russell15' 1 PRCAGranite BayMay 06SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
10.12Keenan Calhoun14' 9 PRCAPioneerMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
12Jason McShane14' 9 PRCABear RiverMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
12John Harari14' 9 PRCADel OroApr 17Del Oro Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Isaiah Holmes23' 9 (.7)CAOakmontMay 20Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
2.12Alex Skondras23' 6 PR (2.8)CABella VistaMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Anthony Cable23' 5.5 (.8)CARodriguezMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.11Elijah McDowell23' 4.5 PRCALodiMay 15TCAL Finals
5.12James Dudley23' 3.5 PRCASacramentoMay 06Metro Center Meet #3
6.12Kyle Clancy23' 3 PR (2.0)CADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.11Dante Piantanida22' 11 PRCACalaverasMar 18TVL/MLL Challenge
11VJ Obiajulu22' 11 PR (.7)CAKimballMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
9.12Devondre Stendardo22' 10 PRCAHughsonMay 14TVL Championship
10.12Lenny Nelson22' 8 PR (1.4)CAWoodcreekMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Isaiah Holmes48' 3.25 PR (.0)CAOakmontMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.12Evan Austrie47' 3 PR (1.5)CAVallejoMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
3.12Lenny Nelson47' 2.75 PR (3.6)CAWoodcreekMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
4.11Kenny Wooten47' 1 PR (.9)CAMantecaMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
5.12Carl Chandler46' 9.75 PR (.1)CAMantecaMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
6.11Matthew Chukwueke45' 10.75 (.7)CASt Mary’sMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
7.12Joe Gisler45' 9.75 PR (.7)CAVacavilleMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
8.12Isaiah Valentine45' 4.75 PR (3.1)CAArmijoMay 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
9.12Jan Siat45' 3.5 PR (1.6)CAFairfieldMay 22Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
10.11Joseph Robinson44' 9 PRCAPlacerMay 21SJS D4-D5 Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.