Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Aidan Tank10.83 (1.2)CAElk GroveMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Ugo Dike10.88 PRCAFranklin (EG)Apr 15Delta: Franklin, Sheldon @Grant
3.12Jordan Booth10.89 PR (-1.0)CAFranklin (EG)May 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
4.10James Hampton11.04cCAPleasant GroveMar 18Delta: Pleasant Grove @Sheldon
5.12Erick Spivey11.06 PR (1.2)CASheldon (CA)Apr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
6.10Bishop Brown11.09CAMonterey TrailApr 15Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS
7.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo11.10CAPleasant GroveApr 15Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS
12Marcus Beloney11.10 PRCASheldon (CA)Mar 25Delta: Franklin, Monterey Trail @Sheldon
9.11Stephan Reynolds11.22 (1.2)CAJesuitApr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
10.15-16Lawrence Evans11.24CASacramento Speed FactoryMay 02Running Rebels/Top Pacers Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Aidan Tank21.79 PRCAElk GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
2.12Marcus Beloney22.02 PRCASheldon (CA)May 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
3.12Erick Spivey22.38 PR (2.7)CASheldon (CA)Apr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
4.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo22.40CAPleasant GroveApr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
5.11Stephan Reynolds22.43 PR (2.7)CAJesuitApr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
6.12Ugo Dike22.56 PRCAFranklin (EG)Apr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
7.12Malik Goss-Pruitt22.62 PRCAGrantFeb 25Grant Ice-Breaker
8.12Jordan Booth22.64 PRCAFranklin (EG)May 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
9.10Bishop Brown22.75CAMonterey TrailMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
10.15-16Lawrence Evans22.80CASacramento Speed FactoryMay 02Running Rebels/Top Pacers Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Marcus Beloney47.68 PRCASheldon (CA)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.12Cameron Stone48.10CASheldon (CA)May 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
3.12Christopher Uzoma48.75 PRCAPleasant GroveMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.10Jordan Tillis49.28CAFranklin (EG)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.12Ben Salcedo49.30 PRCADavisMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo50.03CAPleasant GroveMay 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
7.12Blake Croft50.40 PRCADavisApr 11Halden Invitational
8.12Isiaha Brown50.89 PRCAMonterey TrailApr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
9.11Willie Hall51.02 PRCADavisApr 11Halden Invitational
10.12Orlando Wilkerson51.10 PRCAPleasant GroveApr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Blake Croft1:52.82CADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.11Willie Hall1:52.95CADavisApr 29The Spade!
3.12Stephen Gibson1:53.59 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.10Xavier Weaver1:56.18CAFranklin (EG)May 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
5.10Derek Dokter1:56.77 PRCASheldon (CA)May 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
6.11Austin Sommers1:57.82CAElk GroveMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
7.11Sean Kurdy1:58.67CAJesuitMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
8.12Cristian Hernandez1:58.9h PRCAJesuitApr 11Halden Invitational
9.11Nick Borowsky1:59.10 PRCADavisMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
10.10Brendan Jones2:01.97CAJesuitMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Ben Roberts4:12.59 PRCADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.11Sean Kurdy4:16.63CAJesuitApr 04All-Time List
3.11Nick Borowsky4:18.83CADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
4.11Kellen Browning4:19.52CADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
5.12Brian Song4:21.48CADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.10Brendan Jones4:25.32CAJesuitMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.11Willie Hall4:25.62 PRCADavisApr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
8.10Michael Vernau4:27.35CADavisApr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
9.12Charlie Harris4:28.06 PRCADavisApr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
10.11Joel Giordano4:28.75 PRCASheldon (CA)Mar 21Husky Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Sean Kurdy9:08.91CAJesuitApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
2.10Michael Vernau9:09.75CADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Ben Roberts9:23.70 PRCADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.11Kellen Browning9:27.39CADavisApr 11Halden Invitational
5.10Ben Holland9:32.50CAJesuitMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
6.11Michael Lackner9:41.27CAJesuitMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.11Patrick Cummings9:41.37CAJesuitApr 11Halden Invitational
8.11Joel Giordano9:45.67 PRCASheldon (CA)Mar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
9.10Brendan Jones9:55.27CAJesuitApr 22Delta: Franklin, PlGrove v. Jes/SF
10.11Nick Borowsky9:56.79CADavisMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kyle Clancy14.33 PR (2.7)CADavisApr 18Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.12Jonathan Perry14.40 PR (-.9)CASheldon (CA)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.12Isiaha Brown14.67 PR (.7)CAMonterey TrailMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.11MacLean Conner14.85 (.5)CAPleasant GroveMay 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.12Joseph Conner15.59 (2.2)CAPleasant GroveMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Michael Yonnas15.67 PRCAFranklin (EG)Apr 15Delta: Franklin, Sheldon @Grant
7.12Trevon Carter15.68 PR (.3)CAMonterey TrailApr 17Del Oro Invite
8.12Jackson Nemitz16.20 PR (-.3)CAElk GroveApr 22Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove
9.12Draven Palmer16.23 PRCAPleasant GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
10.11Mason Chupka16.28CADavisApr 29The Spade!
12Zach Sutcliffe16.28 PR (.1)CAPleasant GroveApr 11Thunder Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Isiaha Brown38.40 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.11MacLean Conner39.37CAPleasant GroveMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
3.12Kyle Clancy39.45 PRCADavisMay 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
4.12Trevon Carter39.83 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
5.12Draven Palmer41.20 PRCAPleasant GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
6.12Zach Sutcliffe41.57 PRCAPleasant GroveApr 11Thunder Invitational
7.12Jonathan Perry41.86CASheldon (CA)Mar 25Delta: Franklin, Monterey Trail @Sheldon
8.12Jackson Nemitz41.94 PRCAElk GroveApr 22Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove
9.10Jordan Tillis41.95 PRCAFranklin (EG)Mar 07Whitney Invitational
10.12Michael Yonnas42.38 PRCAFranklin (EG)May 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Stephon Rhodes
Marcus Beloney
Elias Brown
Erick Spivey
41.91CASheldon (CA)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.-Allen Deguzman
Isiaha Brown
Trey Nahhas
Bishop Brown
42.05CAMonterey TrailMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.-Donnie Terry III
Ugo Dike
Jordan Tillis
Jordan Booth
42.30CAFranklin (EG)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.-Korey Gonzales
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Christopher Uzoma
James Hampton
42.93CAPleasant GroveMay 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.-Jack Angeles
Miguel Batilando
Martino Falls
Stephan Reynolds
43.35CAJesuitMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.-Relay Team44.19CAGrantFeb 25Grant Ice-Breaker
7.-Jackson Nemitz
Isiaah Coleman
Garrett Seno
Aidan Tank
44.22CAElk GroveApr 11Halden Invitational
8.-Relay Team45.19CADavisApr 29The Spade!
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Willie Hall
Blake Croft
Alexander McIntyre
Ben Salcedo
3:15.61CADavisJun 06California State Championship Finals
2.-Erick Spivey
Cameron Stone
Derek Dokter
Marcus Beloney
3:18.91CASheldon (CA)May 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.-Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Titus Martinez
Orlando Wilkerson
Christopher Uzoma
3:21.39CAPleasant GroveMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.-Ugo Dike
Gurshaun Singh
Xavier Weaver
Jordan Tillis
3:23.08CAFranklin (EG)May 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.-Allen Deguzman
Stephen Gibson
Trevon Carter
Isiaha Brown
3:27.05CAMonterey TrailMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.-Jackson Nemitz
Garrett Seno
Austin Sommers
Aidan Tank
3:29.07CAElk GroveMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
7.-Sean Gorman
Stephan Reynolds
Jack Angeles
Martino Falls
3:30.08CAJesuitMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
8.-Dorrzel Hicks
ELijah Orr
Xazier Cox
Armon Economou
3:39.10CAGrantMar 18Delta: Grant, Jes/SF v. MonTrail
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Darrin Paulo61' 6.5 PRCAGrantMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Michael Titherington61' 1.75CAJesuitMar 18Delta: Grant, Jes/SF v. MonTrail
3.12Miguel Martinez58' 6 PRCAJesuitMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Chris Ruggles55' 11.5 PRCAJesuitMar 25Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG
5.11Jordan LaBrie51' 9 PRCAJesuitMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Mathew O'Reilly51' 4.5CAJesuitMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.12Cody Holt47' 8.75 PRCAElk GroveMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
8.12Jose-Luis Flores46' 8 PRCADavisMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
9.12Sands King45' 6.5 PRCAJesuitMar 18Delta: Grant, Jes/SF v. MonTrail
10.11Trevor Reinwald45' 5.25CAElk GroveMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Darrin Paulo181' 11CAGrantMay 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.12Miguel Martinez165' 6 PRCAJesuitMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
3.12Michael Titherington162' 6 PRCAJesuitApr 25Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
4.12Chris Ruggles158' 5 PRCAJesuitApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
5.11Jacob Cornelio155' 0CAElk GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
6.12Sands King152' 6 PRCAJesuitMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
7.12Kencell Nixon151' 0 PRCAJesuitApr 11Halden Invitational
8.10Jack Murphy148' 9CAJesuitMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
9.11Mathew O'Reilly138' 11CAJesuitMar 07Steve Jones Relay
10.12Rodney Spidell136' 9 PRCAMonterey TrailApr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kyle Clancy6' 9 PRCADavisMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
12Phillip Fayne6' 9 PRCAFranklin (EG)May 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Donovan Hawkins6' 4CAFranklin (EG)Apr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
12Jackson Nemitz6' 4 PRCAElk GroveMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
11Myles Pruitt6' 4CAMonterey TrailApr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
6.11Adil Abbuthalha6' 0 PRCADavisApr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
7.9Luong Lu5' 10 PRCASheldon (CA)Mar 25Delta: Franklin, Monterey Trail @Sheldon
8.10Deon Stewart5' 9 PRCAMonterey TrailMar 14Mark Macres Invitational
9.9Josh Gillis5' 8CAJesuitMar 25Delta League, Jesuit, St. Francis, EG
12Sean Gorman5' 8CAJesuitMar 11Jesuit/St.Francis v Oak Ridge
12Austin Payne5' 8 PRCAFranklin (EG)Mar 07Whitney Invitational
9Chase Pollock5' 8CAPleasant GroveMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
11Adrianne Bautista5' 8 PRCAMonterey TrailMar 25Delta: Franklin, Monterey Trail @Sheldon
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nate Harper16' 0 PRCADavisApr 11Halden Invitational
2.11Randy Pietersen14' 1CAElk GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
11Joe Blakewell14' 1CADavisMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
4.11Tanner Johnston14' 0CADavisApr 29The Spade!
5.11Josh Inoye13' 6CADavisMar 11Delta League Meet: Grant, PG, Dav
-Josh Inouye13' 6 PRCADavisApr 29The Spade!
7.12Trey Nahhas13' 0 PRCAMonterey TrailApr 08Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove vs MTHS
8.10Quan Phun12' 0CAMonterey TrailApr 22Davis vs. Monterey Trail
10Ben Easton12' 0CADavisMar 18Delta: Elk Grove, Franklin vs Davis
10.10Corey Saetern11' 6CAMonterey TrailMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kyle Clancy23' 3 PR (2.0)CADavisMay 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.10James Hampton22' 2 PRCAPleasant GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
3.12Jermaine Bell21' 4 PRCAMonterey TrailApr 17Del Oro Invite
4.12Sean Gorman21' 0 PRCAJesuitMar 18Delta: Grant, Jes/SF v. MonTrail
5.12Trevon Carter20' 10.5 PRCAMonterey TrailMar 14Mark Macres Invitational
6.11Cedric Melancon20' 9CAPleasant GroveApr 15Delta League, MTHS, PGHS, EGHS
7.11Adrianne Bautista20' 8CAMonterey TrailApr 17Del Oro Invite
8.11Myles Pruitt20' 7CAMonterey TrailMar 28Metro Invitational
9.11MacLean Conner20' 5.5 PRCAPleasant GroveMay 08Delta: FS & Var League Trials
10.10Isiaah Coleman20' 4 PRCAElk GroveApr 22Delta League, Grant, Sheldon, Elk Grove
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Adrianne Bautista43' 11.5 (3.0)CAMonterey TrailMay 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
2.12Kyle Clancy42' 8.25CADavisMar 11Delta League Meet: Grant, PG, Dav
3.12Sean Gorman42' 5.5 PRCAJesuitMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
4.12James Broaddus41' 6.25 PR (2.4)CADavisMay 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.12Muhammed Akhtar41' 5.5CAFranklin (EG)Apr 15Delta: Franklin, Sheldon @Grant
6.11MacLean Conner41' 4.5 PRCAPleasant GroveMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
7.10Quan Phun41' 1.5CAMonterey TrailMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
8.10Ben Easton40' 11CADavisMay 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
9.12Oton Maldonado40' 10.25 PRCASheldon (CA)May 15Delta: FS & Var League Finals
10.11Adil Abbuthalha40' 8.5 PRCADavisApr 08Delta: Davis, Jes/SF v. Sheldon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.