Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Nate Stinson10.77 PRCAHelixApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
2.12Ajamu Shaw10.89 PRCAGrossmontMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
3.11Mekhi Stevenson10.91 PRCAHelixMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
4.11Mason Vineyard10.92CAHelixApr 29Helix vs Grantie Hills
5.11Ny Johnson10.94c PRCASteele CanyonApr 29Steele Canyon @ Monte Vista
6.12Trey Rosen11.07 PRCAMt MiguelApr 23Santana vs Mount Miguel
7.12Matthew Shearin11.10 PR (.9)CAEl Cajon ValleyApr 18Jaguar Invite Morning Session
8.11Taj Broomfield11.24cCAWest HillsMar 26West Hills @ El Cajon Valley
10Robert Wallace11.24c PRCASantanaApr 29Santana @ West Hills
10.10Austin Finch11.30CAEl CapitanApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ajamu Shaw22.10 PRCAGrossmontMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
2.12Malik Hayes22.11 PRCAGrossmontApr 16Mount Miguel vs Grossmont
3.11Nate Stinson22.16 PRCAHelixApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
4.12Isaiah Capoocia22.44 PRCAEl CapitanApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
5.10Noah Tynes22.61 PRCAHelixApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
6.10Austin Finch22.69 PRCAEl CapitanApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
7.12Matthew Shearin22.72 PR (1.4)CAEl Cajon ValleyApr 18Jaguar Invite Morning Session
8.11Malcolm Anders22.85CASteele CanyonMar 26Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
9.11Ny Johnson22.87 PRCASteele CanyonMar 26Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
10.11Kenric Martinez22.94c PRCAValhallaApr 29El Capitan @ Valhalla
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaiah Capoocia49.46CAEl CapitanMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
2.10Noah Tynes49.64c PRCAHelixMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.11Malcolm Anders50.31CASteele CanyonApr 23El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
4.11Curtis Smith50.53 PRCAValhallaMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
5.12Thomas Reaney50.72CAWest HillsMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
6.12Brennan Edwards51.45 PRCAGranite HillsApr 29Helix vs Grantie Hills
7.12Javante Wofford51.57CASteele CanyonMar 14Bronco Invite
8.11Anthony Gilmore51.65CAMt MiguelMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
9.10Esteban Acosta51.67CAGranite HillsMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
10.12Brendan Blanding51.78 PRCASantanaMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Robert Jones1:56.89 PRCAHelixMar 14Bronco Invite
2.11Alex Hernandez1:58.5hCAValhallaApr 29El Capitan @ Valhalla
3.11Tyler Ruff1:59.29CAEl CapitanMar 28Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4.12Brennan Edwards1:59.71 PRCAGranite HillsMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
5.12Josh Paradise2:00.76 PRCASteele CanyonApr 16Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
6.11Tyler Lopez2:01.43CAMonte VistaApr 23Monte Vista @ Granite Hills
7.12Kiernan Elam2:02.43 PRCAWest HillsMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
8.11Grant Pies2:04.02 PRCAWest HillsMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
9.12Thomas Reaney2:04.16CAWest HillsApr 09West Hills @ Mt Miguel
10.10Christian Medina2:04.26CAWest HillsApr 09West Hills @ Mt Miguel
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alex Hernandez4:21.06 PRCAValhallaMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
2.12Josh Paradise4:22.74 PRCASteele CanyonMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
3.11Tyler Ruff4:26.15 PRCAEl CapitanMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
4.12Trent Rule4:26.37 PRCAValhallaMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
5.11Tyler Lopez4:26.98CAMonte VistaMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
6.12Robert Jones4:27.99 PRCAHelixApr 29Helix vs Grantie Hills
7.10Christian Medina4:28.88CAWest HillsMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
8.10Luis Pina4:29.38CASteele CanyonMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
9.10Dominic Garza4:33.23CASteele CanyonApr 09Steele Canyon @ Helix
10.11Kibrom Elias4:33.43CASantanaMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Josh Paradise9:16.57 PRCASteele CanyonMay 01Escondido Invitational
2.12Trent Rule9:17.67 PRCAValhallaMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
3.10Luis Pina9:42.26CASteele CanyonMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
4.12Darrian Dunning9:42.28 PRCAGrossmontMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
5.11Tyler Lopez9:43.74CAMonte VistaMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
6.11Kibrom Elias9:46.02 PRCASantanaMar 28Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.10Dominic Garza9:51.19CASteele CanyonMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.10James Ferraro9:52.52 PRCAWest HillsMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Alex Hernandez9:56.0h PRCAValhallaMar 19West Hills @ Valhalla
10.10Christian Medina9:57.09 PRCAWest HillsMar 14Bronco Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Mason Vineyard14.82 PRCAHelixApr 09Steele Canyon @ Helix
2.12Bryce Johnson14.97 PR (1.5)CASteele CanyonMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
3.11Dashawn Kiniston15.54 PR (.4)CAValhallaMar 14Bronco Invite
4.12Justyn Beckham15.80 PR (1.4)CAWest HillsMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
5.12Charlie Jones15.84 PR (2.3)CAMt MiguelMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
6.11Wyatt Adams15.97CAGranite HillsMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
7.12Brad Cagle16.04 PRCAEl CapitanMar 12El Capitan @ West Hills
8.12Isaiah Webb16.40 PR (1.1)CASteele CanyonMay 01Escondido Invitational
9.11Camryn Butler16.54cCAMonte VistaMar 12Monte Vista @ El Cajon
10.12Luke Draney16.71CAWest HillsMar 12El Capitan @ West Hills
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dashawn Kiniston40.37 PRCAValhallaApr 25Mustang/phair Co. Relays
2.11Wyatt Adams40.44CAGranite HillsMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
3.12Bryce Johnson40.58 PRCASteele CanyonMay 01Escondido Invitational
4.9Brady DeHaven41.64CAGranite HillsMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
5.12Brad Cagle41.73CAEl CapitanApr 23El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
6.12Isaiah Capoocia41.74c PRCAEl CapitanApr 29El Capitan @ Valhalla
7.10Brett Braunsdorf41.86 PRCAHelixMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.11Ashlynn Jimmerson41.91CAGrossmontMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
9.11Mekhi Stevenson42.18CAHelixApr 09Steele Canyon @ Helix
10.11Mason Vineyard42.34cCAHelixMar 26Helix vs Monte Vista
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Michael Austin
Mason Vineyard
Nate Stinson
Mekhi Stevenson
42.02CAHelixMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
2.-Roosevelt Johnson
Ny Johnson
Bryce Johnson
Derek Tyler
43.05CASteele CanyonMay 01Escondido Invitational
3.-Malik Hayes
Ajamu Shaw
Benjamin Gonzales
Ashylnn Jimmerson
43.27CAGrossmontApr 16Mount Miguel vs Grossmont
4.-Relay Team43.62CAEl CapitanMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
5.-Trey Rosen
Mario Coker
Anthony Gilmore
Antoine Hamilton
43.82CAMt MiguelApr 09West Hills @ Mt Miguel
6.-Dante Carnessale
Jordan Ellis
Dashawn Kiniston
Curtis Smith
44.24cCAValhallaApr 29El Capitan @ Valhalla
7.-Elvidio Hidalgo
Jacob Menegos
Esteban Acosta
Tyler Howard
44.47CAGranite HillsApr 09Valhalla vs. Granite Hills
8.-Relay Team44.54cCAEl Cajon ValleyApr 29Mount Miguel vs El Cajon Valley
9.-Taj Broomfield
Thomas Reaney
Nate Bruderer
Sean Coyne
44.94cCAWest HillsMar 19West Hills @ Valhalla
10.-Miguel Dominguez
Freddie Sims
De ontae Mckinney
Rashaun Willis-Brown
45.54CAMonte VistaMay 05Grossmont Frosh-Soph Prelims
-Dylan Hanslik
Christopher Parker
Austin Ross
Robert Wallace
45.54CASantanaMay 05Grossmont Frosh-Soph Prelims
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ny Johnson
Derek Tyler
Javante Wofford
Malcolm Anders
3:22.73CASteele CanyonMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
2.-Relay Team3:26.05CAEl CapitanMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
3.-Relay Team3:26.26CAGranite HillsMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
4.-Robert Jones
Valentine Nishimwe
Mekhi Stevenson
Noah Tynes
3:26.66CAHelixApr 09Steele Canyon @ Helix
5.-Dante Carnessale
Kenric Martinez
Phi Vuong
Curtis Smith
3:29.2hCAValhallaApr 29El Capitan @ Valhalla
6.-Relay Team3:33.23CAWest HillsMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
7.-Ajamu Shaw
Ashylnn Jimmerson
Dominique Guevara
Wiliam Hogblom
3:34.76CAGrossmontApr 16Mount Miguel vs Grossmont
8.-Anthony Gilmore
Nkosi Miller
Taylin Johnson
Antoine Hamilton
3:37.95CAMt MiguelApr 09West Hills @ Mt Miguel
9.-Relay Team3:40.49CASantanaMay 08Grossmont Frosh-Soph Finals
10.-Relay Team3:41.90CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jeremyah Quichocho48' 4CAEl CapitanApr 23El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
2.12Tanner Althaus46' 11 PRCAWest HillsApr 29Santana @ West Hills
3.10Kyree Woods46' 7.5CASteele CanyonMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.12Marvin Caldwell45' 11 PRCASteele CanyonMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
5.12Paul Alexander45' 5.5 PRCASteele CanyonApr 29Steele Canyon @ Monte Vista
6.11Jacob Kitten44' 7CASantanaApr 16El Cajon @ Santana
7.12Pietro Anderson44' 4 PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
8.12Brenden Davis44' 2 PRCAHelixApr 09Steele Canyon @ Helix
9.10Dominick Salazar43' 10 PRCAEl CapitanMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.11Deron Smith43' 4CAHelixMar 12Helix @ Santana
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tanner Althaus150' 6 PRCAWest HillsMar 19West Hills @ Valhalla
2.12Jeremyah Quichocho148' 4 PRCAEl CapitanApr 23El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
3.11DeAndre Steward135' 6 PRCAHelixApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
4.11Forest Hanlon129' 2 PRCAHelixApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
5.11Jacob Kitten127' 9 PRCASantanaMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
6.11Jacob Burton127' 5 PRCAGranite HillsMay 01Escondido Invitational
7.11Adam Ericksen126' 9 PRCAValhallaApr 16Monte Vista @ Valhalla
8.11Brendan Denney125' 11 PRCAGranite HillsApr 09Valhalla vs. Granite Hills
9.12Carlos Alexander125' 10 PRCAEl CapitanApr 23El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
10.11De'Andre Williams124' 6 PRCAHelixMar 07Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cedell Morris6' 9 PRCASteele CanyonMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
2.12Isaiah Webb6' 2 PRCASteele CanyonMar 05RBHS @ Steele Canyon
12Brad Cagle6' 2 PRCAEl CapitanMar 28Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4.12Brendan Roderick6' 0 PRCASantanaMar 26Grossmont @ Santana
5.9Justice Chima5' 11CAMt MiguelMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10Ryan Dumas5' 11CAEl CapitanMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
11Miguel Nava5' 11CAWest HillsMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
10Gregory Jones5' 11CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.10Dominique Guevara5' 10.25CAGrossmontApr 16Mount Miguel vs Grossmont
10.10Brandon Fuller5' 10 PRCAValhallaMar 26Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
11Javon Nutter5' 10CASteele CanyonMar 26Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
12Dion Dean5' 10 PRCAEl Cajon ValleyApr 09El Cajon Valley @ Grossmont
10Mitchell Holder5' 10CAWest HillsApr 09West Hills @ Mt Miguel
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nathan Martinez14' 9 PRCASteele CanyonMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
2.12Zach Cagle13' 1 PRCAEl CapitanApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
3.12Derek Tyler13' 0 PRCASteele CanyonApr 29Steele Canyon @ Monte Vista
4.12Philip Pentsakov12' 6 PRCAWest HillsApr 23Grossmont @ West Hills
5.10Mitchell Holder12' 2CAWest HillsMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Charlie Jones12' 0 PRCAMt MiguelMay 23CIF-SDS Prelims
11Noah Cohen12' 0 PRCAEl CapitanApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
11Carter Jewel12' 0CAGrossmontMar 19Grossmont @ Helix
9.11Gordon Kuang11' 8 PRCAHelixApr 23Helix vs Valhalla
10.9Wesley Coleman11' 7CAGranite HillsMay 08Grossmont Frosh-Soph Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Evan Perkins22' 2 PRCAHelixMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
2.12Cedell Morris22' 0 PRCASteele CanyonMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
3.12Dion Dean21' 10.75 PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
4.11Derrick Atkins21' 8.25 PRCAHelixMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
5.10Dominique Guevara21' 5 (1.9)CAGrossmontMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
6.12Javante Wofford20' 10 PRCASteele CanyonMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
7.11Jonathan Davis20' 8.5 PRCAHelixMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
8.12Isaiah Capoocia20' 8 PR (.1)CAEl CapitanMar 07Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
9.10Ryan Dumas20' 6.5CAEl CapitanApr 23El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
10.10Jacob Lindahl20' 5CASantanaMay 12Grossmont League Varsity Prelims
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Roosevelt Johnson45' 8 PR (1.1)CASteele CanyonMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
2.12Brendan Roderick45' 1 PR (1.6)CASantanaMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
3.11Sean Atkins44' 8CAHelixMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
4.12Issa Ghandour43' 6.5 PR (-1.8)CAWest HillsMar 07Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
5.10Jacob Lindahl42' 3 (2.3)CASantanaMay 30CIF-SDS Finals
6.11Derrick Atkins42' 2 PRCAHelixMar 07Tiger Relays
7.10Dominique Guevara41' 6CAGrossmontMay 15Grossmont League Varsity Finals
8.11Ceaser Curet41' 4.5CAWest HillsApr 29Santana @ West Hills
9.11Jonathan Davis41' 2CAHelixApr 16El Capitan Vs Helix
10.10Javier Vidalez41' 1.5 PR (1.5)CAEl CapitanMay 02Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.