Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kiante Enis10.53 PRINWinchester CommunityMay 07Randolph County Meet
2.12Malcolm Dotson10.67 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (North Central)
3.9Justin Becker10.68INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Fort Wayne North Side)
4.11John-Michael Hankerson10.72 PRINSouth Bend WashingtonMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (SBSJ)
5.12Dontae Adams10.75 PRINHammond GavitMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Highland)
11Matthew Lockridge10.75INMichigan CityMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
12Malcom Dotson10.75 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 18Midwest Prep
8.11D'Wayne Eskridge10.77 (.3)INBlufftonJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.11Wes Cook10.78 PRINTri-West HendricksMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Plainfield)
11Bailey Gessinger10.78 PRINNorthwoodMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (SBSJ)
12Gage Klingsmith10.78 PR (.3)INFloyd CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11D'Wayne Eskridge21.39 PR (.1)INBlufftonJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.12Isaiah Thomas21.40 PR (.1)INWarren CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.12Stoney Prowell21.66 PRINIndianapolis MarshallMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Warren Central)
4.12Derek Grimmer21.72 PR (.1)INCenter GroveJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.12Derrick Jones21.73 PR (.1)INBen DavisJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.12Charles Sykes21.74 PRINLake CentralMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
7.12Wess Honaker21.81 PRINCrown PointMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
11John-Michael Hankerson21.81 PR (.1)INSouth Bend WashingtonJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.12Clayton Cook21.86 PRINWawaseeMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (SBSJ)
10.12Carlton Sims21.97 PRINGary West SideMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Highland)
12Andrew Snoke21.97 PRINPlainfieldMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Stoney Prowell47.09 PRINIndianapolis MarshallJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.12Chaz Sales47.90 PRINMerrillvilleMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
3.12Allen Wright48.36 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Fort Wayne North Side)
4.11Andrew McFarland48.54INColumbia CityJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.12Jake Owens48.64 PRINNoblesvilleMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
6.12Jeffrey Kerlegrand48.97 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 26IHSAA Girls Regional (Marion)
7.12Frankie Garrett49.00 PRINPikeMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (North Central)
8.12Chris Poturalski49.06 PRINNew PalestineJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.12Josh Lloyd49.11 PRINFishersJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.11Jackson Hohlt49.25 PRINCenter GroveJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Hariharan Sathyamurthy1:51.50 PRINBrownsburgJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.12Adam Wallace1:53.79 PRINFloyd CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.11Alec Hartman1:53.95 PRINWestfieldJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.12Nathan Munet1:54.12 PRINElkhart CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.12Peter Voskuil1:54.23 PRINBloomington SouthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.12Christopher Bluish1:54.27 PRINGuerin CatholicJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
7.11Oliver Rigg1:54.52INZionsvilleMay 01Zionsville Invitational
8.12Jordan Wright1:54.66 PRINHamilton SoutheasternJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.12Daniel Messenger1:54.81 PRINWarsaw CommunityJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.12Greg Tippmann1:55.11 PRINFort Wayne Bishop DwengerJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
12Joe Wright1:55.11 PRINColumbus NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Zachary Snider4:10.26 PRINBrebeuf JesuitJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.11Brayden Law4:12.65INHomesteadMay 26IHSAA Girls Regional (Marion)
3.12Jacob Schmeling4:13.27 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.12Nick ZAK4:13.70 PRINHanover CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.12Xavier Martinez4:13.87 PRINBloomington SouthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.11Trevor Thompson4:14.36 PRINFishersJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
7.12Solomon Rice4:14.87 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
8.12Ethan Hoeft4:16.01 PRINLawrence NorthMay 08Pike Invitational
9.11Cameron Clements4:16.09INCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.12Quentin Pierce4:16.38 PRINCastleMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Evansville Central)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ben Veatch8:53.42 PRINCarmelApr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
2.12Griffin Tichenor9:07.35 PRINBloomington NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.11Julien Magallanes9:09.98 PRINBordenJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.12Spencer Danielson9:10.84 PRINTerre Haute South VigoJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.10Roman Jennings9:12.72 PRINFort Wayne SniderJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.11Cameron Clements9:13.46 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 26IHSAA Girls Regional (Marion)
7.12Mark Beckmann9:14.32 PRINDekalbMay 26IHSAA Girls Regional (Marion)
8.12Chase Ballard9:14.61 PRINColumbus NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.11Christian Noble9:14.83INMt. Vernon (Fortville)Jun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.11David Coffey9:15.44INBrebeuf JesuitJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Clayton Cook13.99 PR (.4)INWawaseeJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.12Mason Bechdolt14.02 PR (.4)INDeltaJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.11Michael DeFoe14.21INHamilton HeightsMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Carmel)
4.12Glendon Montgomery14.32 PR (.4)INWarren CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.11DeShaun French14.38INShelbyvilleMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Warren Central)
6.10Daveon Finley14.41INPortageMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
7.10Makiyah Smallwood14.46INMichigan CityMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
8.11Bijay Stephens14.49 PR (.4)INFort Wayne NorthropJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.12Mat Bollan14.57 PRINAngolaMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (East Noble)
10.12Logan Cobb14.58 PRINIndian CreekMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Connersville)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Jalen Walker37.74 PRINCarmelJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.11Bijay Stephens37.76 PRINFort Wayne NorthropJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.12Taylor Sebben38.04 PRINPortageJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.12Glendon Montgomery38.22 PRINWarren CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.12Marcus Griffin38.40 PRINAvonMay 08Pike Invitational
6.11Dushawn Tunstall38.51INLawrence NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
7.10Brandon McGuire38.55 PRINPikeJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
8.12Mason Bechdolt38.77 PRINDeltaMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Muncie Central)
9.11Charlie Straub38.83 PRINSouthportJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.12Michael Behling39.15 PRINColumbus NorthApr 11Columbus North Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Chris Evans
Derrick Jones
Jermaine Hoskins
Christian Powell
41.20INBen DavisJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.-Anthony Pavloski
Shane Smelser
Charles Sykes
Ethan Gomez
41.46INLake CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.-Derek Grimmer
Grant Mason
Zak Smith
Zach Hart
41.59INCenter GroveJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.-Deonne Witherspoon
Denottus Crumbley
Tony Brazier
John-Mi Hankerson
41.61INSouth Bend WashingtonJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.-Dominic Lucito
Miles Barilla
Seth Gutwein
Jeff Proctor
41.71INMunsterJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.-Ishmael Price
Michael Cornner
Darien Rivers
Isaiah Thomas
42.08INWarren CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
7.-Isaac James
Collin Pearson
Ryan Stoebick
Jalen Walker
42.11INCarmelJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
8.-Josh Lloyd
Jeremy Chinn
Jontel Hackett
Tres Carver
42.23INFishersMay 15Hoosier Crossroads Conference
9.-Bryce Bartolomeo
Dylan Johnson
Liam McGrath
Travis Sperry
42.25INValparaisoJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.-DeAndre Williams
Jarel Shaw
Rashad Medaris
Levante Bellamy
42.32INPikeMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (North Central)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Anthony Pavloski
Clayton Goldman
Ethan Gomez
Charles Sykes
3:16.49INLake CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.-Bijay Stephens
Brett Woods
Allen Wright
Jeffrey Kerlegrand
3:17.25INFort Wayne NorthropJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.-Zak Smith
Jackson Hohlt
Zach Hart
Trevor Hohlt
3:17.44INCenter GroveJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.-Nassif Kouton
Tyler Kirtz
Hariharan Sathyamurthy
Hunter Johnson
3:17.81INBrownsburgJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.-Liam McGrath
Adam Foust
Steven Helm
Travis Sperry
3:18.75INValparaisoJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.-Bryce Frazier
Drew Ludwig
Isaiah Farmer
Delvon Wilson
3:18.91INBloomington NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
7.-Nick Ash
James Griffin
Tyrone Thomas
Jalen Walker
3:19.36INCarmelJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
8.-Peyton Depriest
Marcus Griffin
Tony Newbern
Harrison Weber
3:19.53INAvonMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
9.-Derrick Jones
Harrison Goss
Sidney Smith
Jordan Wilkerson
3:19.91INBen DavisJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.-Day'Shoun Robinson
Brian Sales
Jorale Wheeler
Jordan Young
3:20.53INMerrillvilleMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Teddy Browning
James Pescio
Andrew Rigsbee
Ben Veatch
7:44.21INCarmelMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.-Dylan Williams
Jake Cohen
Cooper Williams
Evan Johnson
7:45.07INWest LafayetteJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.-Taylor Kleyn
Evan Snodgrass
Madison King
Tony Newbern
7:47.77INAvonJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.-Ryan Cash
David McCullough
Oliver Rigg
Tucker Sorrells
7:47.82INZionsvilleJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.-Aaron Bennett
Johnny Crawford
Alec Hartman
Sam Henthorn
7:48.72INWestfieldMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
6.-Carter Meyer
Wesley Garrison
Ben Schwartz
Trevor Hamilton
7:50.62INCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
7.-Bryce Frazier
Matt McCarty
Philip Woelmer
Isaac Bentz
7:50.92INBloomington NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
8.-Brandon Will
Christian West
Nick Heimberg
Tommy Martin
7:53.53INPortageJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.-Amulstapha Silverster
Kyle Harris
Ethan Hoeft
Timothy Jerger
7:54.68INLawrence NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.-Jake Hursh
Jalen Royal
Greg Tippmann
Kevin Wuest
7:56.85INFort Wayne Bishop DwengerMay 26IHSAA Girls Regional (Marion)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nate Trawick62' 10 PRINRichmondMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Connersville)
2.12David Schall61' 8.75 PRINAvonApr 18Ben Davis Relays
3.12Vincent Laconi60' 5 PRINCarmelMay 01Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
4.12Mitchell Kessler58' 11.5 PRINCrown PointJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.11Jalil Brewer57' 10INBen DavisJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.12Sam Overton56' 6.75 PRINAvonMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
7.12Spencer Harris56' 5 PRINSilver CreekMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Bloomington North)
8.12Nas Buie56' 2 PRINPikeMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (North Central)
9.12Dallas Pitts56' 0 PRINBen DavisApr 18Ben Davis Relays
10.12Montgomery Jordon55' 10 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Bloomington North)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12David Schall195' 0 PRINAvonMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.11Cameron Tidd190' 4 PRINCenter GroveJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.12Marcus Downs184' 6 PRINPark TudorJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.10Nick Ray176' 10INHobartMay 05Hobart/Munster
5.11Trenton Fanta174' 5INHanover CentralJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.12Spencer Harris173' 0 PRINSilver CreekMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Jeffersonville)
7.11Grant Harris166' 5INSouthern WellsMay 26IHSAA Girls Regional (Marion)
8.12Nas Buie165' 4 PRINPikeMay 01Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
9.12Eric Cagnet164' 1 PRINAngolaJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.12Noah Braunecker163' 2 PRINForest ParkMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Jasper)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Francis Ehigbai6' 11 PRINHamilton SoutheasternJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.12Jacob (jj) Gilmer6' 10 PRINWawaseeJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
11Kevin Porter6' 10INEvansville BosseMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Evansville Central)
4.10Rahman Minor6' 9INPikeApr 18Ben Davis Relays
5.12Jarrell Dennis6' 8INWarren CentralApr 18Midwest Prep
9Nathan Patterson6' 8 PRINRochester CommunityApr 16Rochester @ Whitko
11Daniel Armstrong6' 8INMichigan CityMay 01Zionsville Invitational
8.11Evan Lee6' 6.25 PRINPark TudorMay 08ICC Conference
9.11ShanQuan Hemphill6' 6INMichigan CityMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Portage)
12Treyton Harris6' 6INElkhart CentralApr 25Goshen Relays
10Eli Johnson6' 6 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterApr 28Guerin/Ritter/Beech Grove
11Noah Rogers6' 6INFishersJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
12Brock Downey6' 6 PRINNorthridgeMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Goshen)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Deakin Volz17' 7 PRINBloomington SouthApr 07Bloomington South/Columbus North
2.9Colton Crum16' 7INFrankfortMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
3.11Ethan Bray16' 4.75INHamilton SoutheasternMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Carmel)
4.10Ryan Lipe15' 9INCarmelJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
5.12Zachary Keim15' 0 PRINRushville ConsolidatedJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10Wiiliam Williamson15' 0INWinamac CommunityJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
12Austin McKinley15' 0 PRINBordenMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Evansville Central)
12Dominic Raffin15' 0 PRINChestertonJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
9.12Zach Topper14' 10 PRINPortageMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Valparaiso)
10.12Jacob Payne14' 7 PRINLaPorteMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Portage)
10Anthony Cappola14' 7INJeffersonvilleApr 16New Albany Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Guy Oliver23' 10.75 PRINJeffersonvilleMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Jeffersonville)
2.12Tiger Guillory23' 9.5 PRINHamilton SoutheasternApr 18Midwest Prep
11Christian Powell23' 9.5 (2.0)INBen DavisJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
4.12Tres Carver23' 7.75 PRINFishersMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (Lafayette Jefferson)
5.12Jordan Downs23' 7 PRINMerrillvilleMay 21IHSAA Boys Sectional (Crown Point)
6.11Mitch Dewitt23' 5.5 PRINFairfieldMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (SBSJ)
7.12Treyton Harris23' 4.25 PRINElkhart CentralMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (SBSJ)
8.11Eric Burns23' 1.75INCulver AcademiesMay 28IHSAA Boys Regional (SBSJ)
9.12Isaac James23' 0.75 PR (1.5)INCarmelJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.12Drew Ludwig23' 0.25 PR (.2)INBloomington NorthJun 05IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.