Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cray Washington10.85 PR (2.6)IAFort Dodge SeniorMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
12Bryson Runge10.85 PR (3.2)IAIowa City HighMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Perrion Scott10.86 PR (2.6)IALinn-MarMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
12Emmitt Wheatley10.86 PR (4.3)IAAdair-CaseyMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Isaiah Trousil10.91 (-.8)IAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.11Jalen Rima10.94 (3.2)IACR PrairieMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
7.11Hunter Weldon10.95 PR (.9)IAAlbiaMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Ross Godfrey10.96 PR (3.2)IASioux City EastMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
9.12Moussa Kuyetah11.00 PR (2.6)IASoutheast PolkMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
10Cole Deskin11.00 PR (3.2)IADowling CatholicMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
11Denison Harrington11.00 PRIACedar FallsMay 14IHSAA 4A District 1 - Dubuque
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Isaiah Trousil21.76 (4.9)IAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Tanner Dunkin22.00 PR (2.1)IAKnoxvilleMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
3.11Jalen Rima22.03 (-.4)IACR PrairieMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.11Korby Sander22.05 PR (.2)IABelmond KlemmeMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Emmitt Wheatley22.06 PR (-.1)IAAdair-CaseyMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
12Connor Ham22.06 PR (.8)IASolonMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Blake Mossberg22.09 PRIAHinton CommunityMay 14IHSAA 2A District 2 - KP-WC
8.12Cole Phillips22.13 PR (1.2)IAMt PleasantMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
9.11Cooper Koenig22.21 (-2.0)IAWest BranchMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Terence Lewis22.27 PR (3.1)IAWoodward AcademyMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jalen Rima48.54 PRIACR PrairieMay 14IHSAA 4A District 1 - Dubuque
2.11Hunter Weldon48.61 PRIAAlbiaMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.11Will Ontiveros48.82 PRIAAssumptionMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Aj Foley49.03 PRIAUrbandaleMay 14IHSAA 4A District 5 - Urbandale
5.12Esden Carroll49.05 PRIAAlgonaMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Tyrell Erb49.50 PRIACarlisleMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Eliot Clough 49.57 PRIABattle Creek IdagroveMay 14IHSAA 2A District 5 - Ridge View
8.12Josh Jamison49.60 PRIACedar FallsMay 14IHSAA 4A District 1 - Dubuque
9.12Nic Scheelhaase49.67 PRIAKingsley-Pierson/Woodbury CentralMay 14IHSAA 2A District 2 - KP-WC
10.12David Tucker49.73 PRIAStorm LakeMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Schweizer1:53.14IADowling CatholicMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Nic Scheelhaase1:53.32 PRIAKingsley-Pierson/Woodbury CentralMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Nolan Teubel1:54.42 PRIAMount Vernon / LisbonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.11Tysen Vandraska1:54.68IACR PrairieMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
5.12Daniel Chan1:54.98 PRIAAmesMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.11Hunter Lavallee1:55.03IACedar FallsMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
7.12Eldon Warner1:55.16 PRIAThomas JeffersonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.12Jay Wolfe1:55.18 PRIACrestonMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
9.11Matt Manternach1:55.19IAMonticello SeniorMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.9Mark Schultz1:55.74 PRIACR John F KennedyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Thomas Pollard4:09.67 PRIAGilbertMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Ryan Schweizer4:17.66IADowling CatholicMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Eric Lenz 4:18.47 PRIATiptonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.11C.J. May4:21.60IAAplington-ParkersburgMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.11Tysen Vandraska4:21.70IACR PrairieMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.11Karson Sommer4:21.77IAPleasant ValleyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
7.12David Zimmer 4:22.14 PRIAPleasant ValleyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.11Gregory Rinn4:22.15 PRIAValleyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
9.12Daniel Soto4:23.00 PRIAValleyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
10.10Patrick Bose4:23.61 PRIAJohnstonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Karson Sommer4:22.74 PRIAPleasant ValleyJun 10WISCO Mile
2.10Ryan Murphy4:26.21IALinn-MarJun 10WISCO Mile
3.9Konnor Sommer4:42.55 PRIAPleasant ValleyJun 10WISCO Mile
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Thomas Pollard8:56.06 PRIA GilbertJun 13Midwest Distance Classic
2.12Daniel Soto9:09.76 PRIA ValleyJun 13Midwest Distance Classic
3.11Ryan Schweizer9:17.53IADowling CatholicMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.12Eric Lenz 9:25.91 PRIATiptonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.10Patrick Bose9:27.27IAJohnstonMay 14IHSAA 4A District 2 - Lewis Central
6.11Gregory Rinn9:29.82 PRIAValleyMay 14IHSAA 4A District 2 - Lewis Central
7.10Sam Schillinger9:29.86IACedar FallsMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.11C.J. May9:31.03IAAplington-ParkersburgMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.12Spencer DeJong9:35.21 PRIAOskaloosaMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
10.12Casey Roberts9:36.58 PRIASaydelMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Connor Ham14.02 PRIASolonMay 14IHSAA 3A District 6 - Mount Pleasant
2.12Cole Phillips14.23 PR (1.0)IAMt PleasantMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Graydon Schmidt14.46 PR (.6)IACentervilleMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Thomas Brantley14.49 PR (2.2)IACamancheMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.12Dane Kruse14.56 PR (.6)IAGlenwoodMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
6.11Nick Wessels14.62 PR (-1.0)IAWaukeeMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
7.12Deonne Harris14.63 PR (-1.2)IANewtonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.11Jacob Smith14.65 PR (1.8)IAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.12Bryce Kemp14.73 PR (1.0)IABaxter/Collins-MaxwellMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.12Jeremiah Harrison14.79 PRIAEast WaterlooMay 14IHSAA 4A District 1 - Dubuque
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Austin Schoulte42.64c PRIAM F L Marmac CommApr 02River Ridge Non Conf Meet
2.11Will Karrer43.64 PRIABishop Heelan CatholicApr 30South Sioux City Invite
3.10Tyler Kempema44.34 PRIASioux City NorthApr 30South Sioux City Invite
4.11Kalub Mason44.54c PRIABurlingtonMay 01Hannibal Invite
5.12Jacob Kuhn45.34 PRIASioux City EastApr 30South Sioux City Invite
6.11Andre Witherspoon46.84c PRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 25GPSD Championships
7.9Jackson Baker49.24IASioux City NorthApr 30South Sioux City Invite
8.9James Pleasant50.44c PRIABurlingtonMay 01Hannibal Invite
9.11Austin Gaines53.74cIAIowa School For The DeafApr 25GPSD Championships
10.9Brady Olsen54.44cIAM F L Marmac CommApr 02River Ridge Non Conf Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jacob Smith52.64 PRIAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Pat Gray53.22 PRIAWaukeeMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Cameron Crosser53.35 PRIAAlgonaMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Justin Heinrichs53.55 PRIAEstherville Lincoln CentralMay 14IHSAA 2A District 2 - KP-WC
5.12Gage Eller53.74 PRIAAmesMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.10Jojo Frost53.78IACenter Point UrbanaMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
7.11Nick Pedersen54.05 PRIAUnderwoodMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.10Brett Daley54.18IATreynorMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
11Nick Kennicker54.18IANortheastMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Nick Engel54.29 PRIAHudsonMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Treyshawn Labeaux
Michael Abbas
Matt Turcotte
Denison Harrington
42.41IACedar FallsMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.Tim Williams
Brant Wrede
Isaiah Trousil
Xavior Williams
42.44IAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.Perrion Scott
Tristian Freese
Griffin Freese
Danny Gorsich
42.49IALinn-MarMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.DJ Lawson
Stephon Penberthy
Darrius Martin
DeVaughn Stringfellow
42.70IAAmesMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
5.Chuck Riley
RaJay Rodney
James Martinez-Burney
Bryson Runge
42.76IAIowa City HighMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.Jalen Horton
Evian Akers
Matt Schwarz
Mamoon Koko
42.90IADes Moines HooverMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
7.Grant Gossling
Johnny Pater
Carter Wunsch
Jared Seay
42.91IAJohnstonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.Jacob Brinkman
Teddy Nepola
Jack Edeker
Sam Lincoln
43.01IAReginaMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.Noah Heitshusen
Josh Koeppel
Mitchell Stahl
Blake Hughes
43.03IAWilliamsburgMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
10.Reid Snitker
Landen Akers
Andrew Dostal
Alex Herzog
43.05IACR WashingtonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tim Williams
Brant Wrede
Isaiah Trousil
Jacob Smith
1:27.51IAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.Blake Bayer
Hunter Weldon
Luke Sarver
Tony Leshen
1:28.05IAAlbiaMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.Sean Zimmerman
Tristian Freese
Danny Gorsich
Perrion Scott
1:29.13IALinn-MarMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.Ryan Vanbaale
Jacob Wilson
Garrett Nichols
Isaiah Kramme
1:29.14IAAnkeny CentennialMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
5.Matt Turcotte
Denison Harrington
Josh Jamison
Treyshawn Labeaux
1:29.17IACedar FallsMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.Jacob Brinkman
Teddy Nepola
Jack Edeker
Sam Lincoln
1:29.26IAReginaMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.Relay Team1:29.41IAWaukeeMay 14IHSAA 4A District 6 - Waukee
8.Nick White
Kyle Werning
Cj Carter
Tyler Flanders
1:29.52IAPleasant ValleyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
Blake Enderson
Caleb Jennings
Zach Renken
Logan Backhaus
1:29.52IASpirit LakeMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
10.Relay Team1:29.73IAAmesMay 14IHSAA 4A District 6 - Waukee
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Josh Jamison
Gaven O'Hair
Treyshawn Labeaux
Hunter Lavallee
3:18.02IACedar FallsMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.Ross Vogel
Trevor Allen
Koy Schneiter
Pat Gray
3:18.80IAWaukeeMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
3.Jake Hummel
Joe Desio
Joe Gorsche
Max Kasap
3:20.26IADowling CatholicMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.Ryan Sarver
Hunter Weldon
Jacob Clouse
Luke Sarver
3:20.74IAAlbiaMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.Ben Daumueller
Jacob Heiliger
Titus Kinyea
Aj Foley
3:20.89IAUrbandaleMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.Jojo Frost
Michael Marshall
Wyatt Gatrost
Brandon Kinsey
3:21.19IACenter Point UrbanaMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
7.Daniel Chan
Gage Eller
Kuol Chol
Colby Hansen
3:21.81IAAmesMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.Mark Schultz
Nick Duehr
Mitchell Gaffey
Hunter Schoenauer
3:22.33IACR John F KennedyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
9.Caleb Jennings
Blake Enderson
Zach Renken
Logan Backhaus
3:22.62IASpirit LakeMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
10.Matt Zenner
Jonny Miller
Will Smith
Michael Fink
3:22.74IAHempsteadMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Lee Grim
Kuol Chol
Atem Akok
Daniel Chan
7:41.43IAAmesMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.Jarrett Easton
Jordan Loes
Derek Manternach
Matt Manternach
7:50.39IAMonticello SeniorMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.Ryan Modlin
Josh Andrews
Zach Grossmann
Kayde Penn
7:53.43IAWaukeeMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.Greyson Dolezal
Joe A'Hearn
Michael Mather
Bryan Fogerty
7:54.11IALinn-MarMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
5.David Zimmer
Jack Moss
Karson Sommer
Andrew Dixon
7:55.57IAPleasant ValleyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.Relay Team7:56.41IACedar FallsMay 14IHSAA 4A District 1 - Dubuque
7.Caleb Lichty
Wesley Greder
Wyatt Rhoads
Thomas Pollard
7:56.68IAGilbertMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
8.Relay Team7:57.79IAHempsteadMay 14IHSAA 4A District 1 - Dubuque
9.Jack Cochrane
Jeremy Krogmann
Zach Krogmann
Nolan Teubel
7:57.96IAMount Vernon / LisbonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.Ben Renner
Braden Cooper
Grant Lair
Josh Borwick
7:58.31IAJohnstonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Cole Deskin
Joe Gorsche
Max Kasap
Ryan Schweizer
3:25.27IADowling CatholicMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
2.Darrius Martin
DeVaughn Stringfellow
Kuol Chol
Atem Akok
3:27.38IAAmesMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
3.Matt Turcotte
Michael Abbas
Josh Jamison
Hunter Lavallee
3:27.40IACedar FallsMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.Keagan Zwiefel
Noah Arrowood
Esden Carroll
Bo Hjelle
3:29.44IAAlgonaMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
5.Brady Butters
Jacob Harvey
Jayden Wurth
Nic Scheelhaase
3:30.04IAKingsley-Pierson/Woodbury CentralMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
Sean Zimmerman
Tristian Freese
Joe A'Hearn
Greyson Dolezal
3:30.04IALinn-MarMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
7.Koy Schneiter
Trevor Allen
Ross Vogel
Josh Andrews
3:31.17IAWaukeeMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.Connor Neuroth
Brody Goos
Connor Blough
John Crew
3:31.44IADike-New HartfordMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.Grant Gossling
Johnny Pater
Gannon Svestka
Josh Borwick
3:31.93IAJohnstonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
10.Mickey Hines
Cale Snedden
Jack Cochrane
Nolan Teubel
3:32.42IAMount Vernon / LisbonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team11:37.3hIABishop Heelan CatholicMar 28Millard North Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Garret Jansen58' 5 PRIAPellaMay 14IHSAA 3A District 8 - Pella
2.12Nathan Winters58' 1.25 PRIAKnoxvilleMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Keegan Tritle57' 2 PRIALisbonMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Nathan Fitzgerald56' 6.5 PRIACentral CommunityMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Ryan Moser56' 3.5 PRIAClayton RidgeMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.12Tyler Johnson55' 8 PRIAWestern DubuqueMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
7.11Jake Heinrich55' 7.75 PRIAUrbandaleMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
8.11Dalles Jacobus55' 6.5IACR John F KennedyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
10Tristan Wirfs55' 6.5IAMount Vernon / LisbonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.12Clay Meinders55' 5.5 PRIAAGWSRMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Levi Paulsen174' 8 PRIAKingsley-Pierson/Woodbury CentralMay 14IHSAA 2A District 2 - KP-WC
2.12Nathan Winters173' 5 PRIAKnoxvilleMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Erik Nelson173' 0 PRIAWaukeeMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
4.12Garret Jansen172' 9 PRIAPellaMay 23IHSAA 3A State Championships
5.11Tom Yezek172' 4IANorthwood-KensettMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Jake Goeller171' 2 PRIAWapsie ValleyMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
7.10Jackson Coker168' 5IACR John F KennedyMay 14IHSAA 4A District 3 - Linn-Marr
8.10Tristan Wirfs167' 3IAMount Vernon / LisbonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.12Ryan Moser164' 9 PRIAClayton RidgeMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Dalles Jacobus164' 6IACR John F KennedyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jeff Giannettino6' 11 PRIAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Cody Durbin6' 10 PRIABattle Creek IdagroveMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Jared Seay6' 9 PRIAJohnstonMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
10Cole Moeller6' 9IACalamus WheatlandMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Mitchell Martin6' 8 PRIADanvilleMay 23IHSAA 1A State Championships
12Willie Rhoads6' 8 PRIACR John F KennedyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
11Xavior Williams6' 8IAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Shaun Beyer6' 7 PRIACR John F KennedyMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
9.11Jackson Johnson6' 6 PRIAManson NW WebsterMar 24USD Dan Lennon B
11Gabe Richey6' 6 PRIAPanorama CommMay 14IHSAA 2A District 8 - Treynor
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Chandler Diercks23' 3.25 PRIAClear LakeMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Xavior Williams23' 0IAWest BurlingtonMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.11Cooper Koenig22' 10.5IAWest BranchMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.11Deangelo Jackson22' 8.25IADubuque SeniorMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
5.10Avery Thomas22' 7.75 PRIAAbraham LincolnMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
6.12Jordan Gronewold22' 6 PRIANorth ScottMay 14IHSAA 4A District 4 - North Scott
7.12Ty Cassutt22' 2.25 PRIAWest Delaware County ComMay 14IHSAA 3A District 2 - Decorah
8.12Jaylin James22' 0.75 PRIADes Moines EastMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
9.12Abdul Mansaray22' 0.5 PRIAUrbandaleMay 23IHSAA 4A State Championships
10.12Bryce Kemp22' 0 PRIABaxter/Collins-MaxwellMay 23IHSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.