Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Raymond Calais10.79LACeciliaApr 29Region II-4A Championships
2.12Justin Stewart11.06 PRWIRacine ParkMay 15Monona Grove Invitational
3.11Tahrike Jones11.08 PRLALutcherApr 29Region II-4A Championships
4.12Tevin Johnson11.11LANorthsideApr 29Region II-4A Championships
5.11Lamarcus Jefferson11.12LAEast AscensionMar 19Red Stick Invitational
6.11Austin Mitchell11.13LAPlaquemineMar 12Bulldog Relays
7.10Edward Kennedy11.14c PRLAEllender, AJMar 13Tarpon Relays
8.11Xavrian Antoine11.14LABreaux BridgeApr 22District 5-4A championships
9.10Braylen Wilson11.14c PRLALogansportApr 223-1A District Meet
10.-Corey Mccoy11.16LALeesvilleApr 17Toyota Gator Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Raymond Calais21.50LACeciliaApr 29Region II-4A Championships
2.11Jayrin Wilson21.99LAAcadianaApr 01Beaver Club Relays
3.12Collins Roberts22.07 PRLAOpelousasApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
4.11Jacquo Price22.15LACrowleyApr 29Region II-4A Championships
5.9Ryan Malbrough22.21LACeciliaApr 22District 5-4A championships
6.12Tevin Johnson22.38 PRLANorthsideMar 21Catholic High Alumni Meet
7.9Bishop Breaux22.49 PRLAAcadianaApr 01Beaver Club Relays
8.12Peter Kishbaugh22.51 PRLASt. Thomas MoreApr 22District 5-4A championships
9.12Lionel Alfred22.54LANorthsideApr 22District 5-4A championships
10.-Deonte Wright22.59 PRLADeRidderApr 17Toyota Gator Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Tahrike Jones48.86LALutcherApr 29Region II-4A Championships
2.12Donald Stokes49.29 PRLACarencroApr 01Beaver Club Relays
3.-Malcolm Peter50.29 PRLAWestgateApr 22District 5-4A championships
4.-Deonte Wright50.32 PRLADeRidderApr 01BS Walker Relays
5.11Rodney Major50.77 PRLACarver CollegiateMar 20Texas Southern Relays
6.12Bryan Bradford50.83 PRLAZacharyMar 26Bat Gourrier Relays
7.12Caesar Moore50.89 PRLAZacharyApr 01Dutchtown Invitational
8.9Derius Davis51.06LAWest FelicianaMar 19Red Stick Invitational
9.11Ethan Rapp51.37LASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
10.12Ronald Malbrough51.38 PRLACeciliaApr 22District 5-4A championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Collins Roberts2:00.08 PRLAOpelousasApr 29Region II-4A Championships
2.12Colby Lavergne2:00.32LAComeauxApr 01Beaver Club Relays
3.12George Celestine2:00.80 PRLAWestgateApr 22District 5-4A championships
4.12Ben Domingue2:01.22 PRLASt. Thomas MoreApr 22District 5-4A championships
5.11Jeremy Wall2:01.44 PRLABaton RougeMar 19Red Stick Invitational
6.11Ryan Burrell2:01.59 PRLABaton RougeMar 19Red Stick Invitational
7.12Adam Robinson2:03.40 PRLALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
8.-Ben Avery2:03.51 PRLAHamilton ChristianApr 01BS Walker Relays
9.9Nic Scott2:03.71LATaraApr 29Region II-4A Championships
10.11Quentron Gallow2:03.72LACrowleyApr 29Region II-4A Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Khidhr Al-Mustafa4:53.85 PRUnattachedAug 02AAU Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Hayden Kingfisher4:26.01 PRLAParkwayMar 14Texas Distance Festival
2.11Ryan Burrell4:30.29LABaton RougeMar 12Bulldog Relays
3.12George Celestine4:38.38 PRLAWestgateApr 22District 5-4A championships
4.9Nic Scott4:43.30LATaraApr 29Region II-4A Championships
5.12Adam Robinson4:43.90 PRLALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
6.9Key Alfred4:44.94LACarencroApr 01Beaver Club Relays
7.12Regan Lemaire4:45.39 PRLALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
8.10Charles Kreamer4:46.29LASt. Thomas MoreApr 22District 5-4A championships
9.12Nicholas Dugas4:47.00LAComeauxApr 01Beaver Club Relays
10.12Julian Cornwell4:47.35 PRLASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Devyn Keith9:12.04 PRLACurtis, JohnMar 27FSU Relays
2.11Ryan Burrell10:15.73LABaton RougeMar 12Bulldog Relays
3.10Alexander Landry10:17.60LASt. MichaelApr 29Region II-4A Championships
4.9Key Alfred10:22.97LACarencroApr 01Beaver Club Relays
5.12Regan Lemaire10:29.93LALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
6.9Nic Scott10:30.27 PRLATaraApr 29Region II-4A Championships
7.9Andrew Barefield10:32.59LALeesvilleApr 17Toyota Gator Relays
8.12George Celestine10:34.71 PRLAWestgateApr 22District 5-4A championships
9.11Jacob Comeaux10:40.35 PRLASt. Thomas MoreApr 22District 5-4A championships
10.10John Paul Hardin10:40.49LAZacharyApr 01Dutchtown Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Thomas Ayala14.89 PRLADeRidderApr 01BS Walker Relays
2.11Corinthian Joseph14.96LABreaux BridgeApr 17Toyota Gator Relays
3.12Darrius Berard14.99 PRLAOpelousasApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
4.11Davis Hughes15.03 PRLAZacharyApr 305A Region II Track Meet
5.-Corey Mccoy15.38LALeesvilleApr 17Toyota Gator Relays
6.12Charlie Milton15.69 PRLABeau CheneApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
7.12Charles Milton15.84 PRLABeau CheneApr 29Region II-4A Championships
11August Gray15.84LAWestgateApr 29Region II-4A Championships
9.11John Peters15.90 PRLALagrangeApr 21District 4-4A Championships
10.11Bryce Pavich15.95LAEuniceApr 21District 4-4A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Darrius Berard39.21 PRLAOpelousasApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
2.11August Gray39.52 PRLAWestgateApr 22District 5-4A championships
3.12Charles Milton40.12 PRLABeau CheneApr 29Region II-4A Championships
4.-Thomas Ayala40.28 PRLADeRidderApr 01BS Walker Relays
5.12Charlie Milton40.34 PRLABeau CheneApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
6.11Corinthian Joseph40.57LABreaux BridgeApr 29Region II-4A Championships
7.-Armon Dunbar40.61 PRLAWestlakeApr 01BS Walker Relays
8.11Jeremy Wall40.62 PRLABaton RougeMar 12Bulldog Relays
9.12Trevon Sheksnider41.20LANorthsideApr 01Beaver Club Relays
10.11Davis Hughes41.26 PRLAZacharyApr 23District 4-5A Track Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryan Bradford50.83 PRLAZacharyMar 26Bat Gourrier Relays
2.12Caesar Moore52.06 PRLAZacharyMar 26Bat Gourrier Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.58LAAcadianaApr 01Beaver Club Relays
2.-Lionel Alfred
Tevin Johnson
Phabian Ryan
Trevon Sheksnider
42.68LANorthsideApr 22District 5-4A championships
3.-Ruben Hypolite
Javin Derousselle
Peyton Broussard
Xavrian Antoine
43.13LABreaux BridgeApr 22District 5-4A championships
4.-Kevin White
Vincent Wilson
Johnathon Guillory
Mathew Cormier
43.21LALagrangeApr 29Region II-4A Championships
5.-Glenn Willis
Toby Duhon
J'Cobi Skinner
Derrick Guillory
43.48LASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
6.-Josh Broussard
Gavin Royer
Noah Harris
Holland Griffin
43.59LATeurlings CatholicApr 22District 5-4A championships
-Desmond Wilson
RC Carmenia
Darius Davis
Ryan Reed
43.59LAWest FelicianaMar 19Red Stick Invitational
8.-Relay Team43.71LALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
9.-Trey Williams
Damaria Wicks
Tyler Wesley
Austin Mitchell
43.77LAPlaquemineApr 29Region II-4A Championships
10.-Nicholas Wiggins
Sylevester Neal
Travion Alexander
Jaylon Johnson
43.79LAMcKinleyMar 19Red Stick Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Lionel Alfred
Trevon Sheksnider
Marcus James
Tevin Johnson
1:28.89LANorthsideApr 22District 5-4A championships
2.-Ethan Rapp
Toby Duhon
Andre Vincent
Derrick Guillory
1:28.93LASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
3.-Kevin White
Johnathon Guillory
Vincent Wilson
Mathew Cormier
1:28.98LALagrangeApr 01BS Walker Relays
4.-Relay Team1:29.07LACarencroApr 01Beaver Club Relays
5.-Keidrick Haynes
Christopher Carrier
Caesar Moore
Bryan Bradford
1:29.61LAZacharyApr 305A Region II Track Meet
6.-Kyshaun Domingue
Brandon Nunnery
Jeremy Wall
Yusef Davis
1:29.64LABaton RougeMar 19Red Stick Invitational
7.-Ke'Andre Jones
Darrius Berard
Christopher Boutte
Collins Roberts
1:29.79LAOpelousasApr 29Region II-4A Championships
8.-Desmond Wilson
Darius Davis
Ryan Reed
Derek Turner
1:30.21LAWest FelicianaMar 19Red Stick Invitational
9.-Relay Team1:30.22LACrowleyApr 21District 4-4A Championships
10.-Ruben Hypolite
Corinthian Joseph
Peyton Broussard
Javin Derousselle
1:30.28LABreaux BridgeApr 22District 5-4A championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jason Stelly
Raymond Calais
Ronald Malbrough
Damien Bernard
3:22.87LACeciliaApr 29Region II-4A Championships
2.-Keidrick Haynes
Davis Hughes
Bryan Bradford
Caesar Moore
3:24.54LAZacharyApr 305A Region II Track Meet
3.-Javin Derousselle
Korey Louis
Dortavean Jones
Corinthian Joseph
3:25.49LABreaux BridgeApr 29Region II-4A Championships
4.-Luke Billedeaux
Chris Myers
Ben Domingue
Andrew Ferguson
3:25.79LASt. Thomas MoreApr 29Region II-4A Championships
5.-Darrius Berard
Collins Roberts
Christopher Boutte
Jerry Wilson
3:27.22LAOpelousasApr 29Region II-4A Championships
6.-Andre Vincent
Andy Hill
Julian Cornwell
Ethan Rapp
3:27.52LASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
7.-Kevin White
Mathew Cormier
Aaron Robinson
Marcus Landry
3:28.29LALagrangeApr 29Region II-4A Championships
8.-Relay Team3:29.08LAWestgateApr 29Region II-4A Championships
9.-Terrell Thomas
Mikal Hebert
Quentron Gallow
Jacquo Price
3:29.85LACrowleyApr 29Region II-4A Championships
10.-Brandon Nunnery
Kyshaun Domingue
Yusef Davis
Jeremy Wall
3:30.06LABaton RougeMar 12Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Sam Wolfe
Andrew Dubriske
Eric Clampitt
Benjamin Haines
10:22.46LAShreveport Force Homeschool SportsMay 09Home School Nationals
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:16.06LACarver CollegiateMar 20Texas Southern Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Jean Cole prudhomme51' 3.75 PRLAEuniceApr 29Region II-4A Championships
2.12Cole Prudhomme50' 9 PRLAEuniceApr 21District 4-4A Championships
3.11Dominique Williams50' 5LALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
4.11Taylor Fondal50' 0LAWestgateApr 22District 5-4A championships
5.12Gary Sampson49' 6 PRLANorthlake ChristianMar 27STM Quad Meet No. 2
6.10Lacolby Tucker49' 0LASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
7.11Kelton Hollins48' 2.25LAZacharyMar 13LA Farm Bureau Insurance Bronco Relays
8.12Asa Miller48' 0 PRLATeurlings CatholicApr 22District 5-4A championships
9.11Darius Gordon47' 10.75 PRLACeciliaApr 29Region II-4A Championships
10.9Mike Reliford47' 7.75 PRLALagrangeApr 29Region II-4A Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Taylor Fondal154' 9LAWestgateApr 22District 5-4A championships
2.12Cole Prudhomme140' 3 PRLAEuniceApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
3.12Christopher London140' 0 PRLAZacharyApr 10Josten's Invite
4.12Caden Cunningham138' 3LAAcadianaApr 01Beaver Club Relays
5.11Cody Van138' 0 PRLASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
6.10Hunter Merry132' 11LALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
7.12Stephen Rideau130' 7 PRLABeau CheneApr 21District 4-4A Championships
8.12Cole Kreger130' 6 PRLASt. Thomas MoreApr 01Beaver Club Relays
9.12Tyler Senegal130' 1LACeciliaApr 22District 5-4A championships
10.12Dylan Taylor129' 2 PRLAPort BarreApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Mitchell Arceneaux184' 11 PRLALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
2.12Asa Miller180' 4LATeurlings CatholicApr 22District 5-4A championships
3.-Khoury Kraus178' 4 PRLABarbeApr 01BS Walker Relays
4.11Matthew Gardner176' 3LASt. Thomas MoreMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
5.-Tyler Griggers175' 7LAHouston, SamApr 01BS Walker Relays
6.12Ke'Andre Jones172' 1 PRLAOpelousasApr 29Region II-4A Championships
7.12Jack Jenkins170' 7 PRLASt. Martin'sMar 27STM Quad Meet No. 2
8.10Lukas Deculus167' 11 PRLAEuniceApr 21District 4-4A Championships
9.-Collin Milton165' 1 PRLABentonMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
10.11Danyel Rigmaiden163' 4 PRLAIowaApr 01BS Walker Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Chris Edwards7' 0 PRLAWashington-Marion MagnetApr 21District 4-4A Championships
2.11Damon Guidry6' 10 PRLACrowleyApr 21District 4-4A Championships
3.12Kwaume McGee6' 6LANorthwood, SHMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
4.12Jeremy Wiltz6' 4 PRLACeciliaMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
11Terrell Lewis6' 4 PRLAOpelousasApr 21District 4-4A Championships
12Darryl Anderson6' 4LAZacharyApr 23District 4-5A Track Meet
7.12Cameron Kocik6' 2LABarbeApr 01BS Walker Relays
10Caleb Allen6' 2 PRLANorthwestApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
10Jhaleb Citizen6' 2LABeau CheneApr 21District 4-4A Championships
12Jordan Victorian6' 2 PRLAEuniceApr 21District 4-4A Championships
-Hayden Weltz6' 2 PRLATiogaMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
-Danvayon Pickett6' 2 PRLAL.B. LandryMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
10Chase Walker6' 2 PRLANorth DesotoMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
11Paul Goodley6' 2 PRLACrowleyApr 21District 4-4A Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Armand Duplantis17' 1LALafayetteMar 25Texas Relays
2.12Landon Dore15' 7 PRLASt. LouisApr 01BS Walker Relays
3.10Cole Courtois14' 12LAWestgateApr 29Region II-4A Championships
4.11Josh Hawkins14' 6 PRLASulphurApr 01BS Walker Relays
5.10Gavin Nettles13' 0 PRLABarbeApr 01BS Walker Relays
-Tyler Hixon13' 0 PRLAHouston, SamApr 01BS Walker Relays
12Storm Robin13' 0 PRLABeau CheneApr 21District 4-4A Championships
12Aaron Lemaire13' 0LALafayetteApr 01Beaver Club Relays
9.12Ben Hebert12' 6 PRLATeurlings CatholicApr 29Region II-4A Championships
10Christopher Foreman12' 6LASt. Thomas MoreApr 29Region II-4A Championships
9Brendan Ford12' 6LABarbeApr 01BS Walker Relays
10Darrid Romero12' 6 PRLACrowleyApr 21District 4-4A Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Cartavia Cook23' 3 PR (1.2)LABossierMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
2.11Christian Miller23' 0LANorthsideApr 02T.H.E Relays
3.12Damien Bernard22' 10.5 PRLACeciliaApr 29Region II-4A Championships
4.11Devant'e Trahan22' 6.5LABarbeApr 01BS Walker Relays
5.12Jazz Ferguson22' 6.25 (1.8)LAWest FelicianaMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
6.12K.J. Drummer22' 3.5 PR (1.2)LAParkview BaptistMay 09LHSAA Class 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor
7.11Ja'Juantae Brown22' 3LATaraApr 29Region II-4A Championships
8.12Brandon Toussaint21' 11 PRLABreaux BridgeApr 22District 5-4A championships
9.12Jacoby Porter21' 10.5LACarencroApr 01Beaver Club Relays
10.10Todd Harris21' 9.5LAPlaquemineApr 29Region II-4A Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Christian Miller49' 7.75LANorthsideApr 29Region II-4A Championships
2.10Chris Edwards47' 0LAWashington-Marion MagnetApr 01BS Walker Relays
3.12Brandon Toussaint46' 5 PRLABreaux BridgeApr 29Region II-4A Championships
4.12Jeremy Wiltz46' 0.25 PRLACeciliaApr 29Region II-4A Championships
-Jontre Kirklon46' 0.25 PRLALutcherApr 29Region II-4A Championships
6.12Trey Edwards44' 11 PRLAWashington-Marion MagnetApr 29Region II-4A Championships
7.10Khalil Jones44' 7LABarbeApr 01BS Walker Relays
8.12Ke'Andre Jones43' 9LAOpelousasApr 21District 4-4A Championships
9.10Todd Harris43' 6LAPlaquemineApr 29Region II-4A Championships
10.11Jeremy Jason43' 2 PRLAOpelousasApr 01St. Landry Parish Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.