Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dalton Daum10.77MTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
2.11Remington Hjelvik10.84 PRMTBillings WestMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
3.12Connor Murnion11.03 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 074C District
4.12Michael Gulledge11.06 PRMTBillings Central CatholicApr 25John Tomich Invitational
12Anthony Taylor11.06 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
6.11Brenden Acheson11.08 PRMTBillings SkyviewMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
12Gharrett Olson11.08MTFrenchtownMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
8.11Jed Nagler11.09 PRMTWhitefishMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
9.12Nolan Donisthorpe11.10 PRMTGreat Falls Central CatholicMay 22MHSA Class C State Championship Day 1
10.12Jacob Kleinhans11.11MTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dalton Daum21.53 PRMTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
2.12Taylor Sylvester22.03 PRMTCorvallisMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
3.12Connor Murnion22.04 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 02Miles City Cowboy
4.12Jacob Kleinhans22.21MTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
5.12Cain Boschee22.23 PRMTGlacierMay 15AA Western Divisional
6.11Kelly Murnion22.24MTGarfield CountyMay 02Miles City Cowboy
7.10Cleet Wrzesinski22.26MTEnnisMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
8.12Anthony Taylor22.31 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
12Brock Butcher22.31 PRMTFergusApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
10.12Stephen Not Afraid22.34 PRMTHardinMay 02Miles City Cowboy
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Connor Matthews49.16MTHelenaMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.12Jadin Casey49.29 PRMTStevensvilleMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3.11Isaac Desjarlais49.38 PRMTArleeApr 28Lake County Meet
4.11Caleb Neth49.46MTManhattanMay 22MHSA Class B State Championship Day 1
5.12Brock Butcher49.48 PRMTFergusApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
6.11Sean Opland49.49 PRMTTroyMay 22MHSA Class B State Championship Day 1
7.12Dalton Daum49.54 PRMTButteMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
8.12Taylor Sylvester49.88 PRMTCorvallisMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
9.12Jeremiah Coon49.94 PRMTHelenaMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
10.11Koltin Haugrose50.04 PRMTBeltMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jonathan Eastwood1:53.17 PRMTBelgradeMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
2.12Jeremiah Coon1:54.22 PRMTHelenaMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
3.12Levi Cramer1:54.58 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.10Dawson LaRance1:54.87MTBillings SeniorMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
5.12Isaac Petsch1:55.35 PRMTBillings WestMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
6.12Josh Barrows1:55.82MTHelenaMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
7.10Simon Petsch1:56.60MTBillings WestMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
8.11Ryan McNamara1:56.72MTHelenaMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
9.12Tristen Guillot1:57.06 PRMTTwin BridgesMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
10.11Moritz Little1:57.37 PRMTRed LodgeMay 22MHSA Class B State Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jonathan Eastwood4:18.64 PRMTBelgradeApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
2.12Isaac Petsch4:19.52 PRMTBillings WestApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
3.11Jake Perrin4:21.17MTFlatheadMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.11Logan Morley4:24.29MTBigforkMay 23MHSA Class B State Championship Day 2
5.12Sylas Schutt4:24.62 PRMTFlatheadMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
6.10Iain Anderson4:25.77MTHelenaMay 15AA Western Divisional
7.10Marshall Beatty4:26.08MTSentinelMay 15AA Western Divisional
8.10Riley Collins4:27.37MTBozemanMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
9.10Dawson LaRance4:27.39MTBillings SeniorMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
10.12Sage Schoonen4:27.58 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Logan Morley4:27.13 PRMTBigforkMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Marshall Beatty9:22.92 PRMTSentinelMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.11Jake Perrin9:30.67MTFlatheadMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
3.11Logan Morley9:34.53MTBigforkMay 02Archie Roe
4.12Sylas Schutt9:34.67 PRMTFlatheadMay 02Archie Roe
5.12Jonathan Eastwood9:35.55 PRMTBelgradeApr 18Gallatin Valley Invitational
6.11Aidan Reed9:36.67MTHelenaApr 21Top 10 Meet
7.10Chase Equall9:46.00MTBozemanMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
8.12Ty Mogan9:47.39 PRMTLaurelMay 15Eastern A Divisional
9.11Cameron Meikle9:49.36MTHamiltonMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
10.12Brock Sandry9:50.07 PRMTGlacierMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Taylor Trollope14.34 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.12Chade Gonter14.67 PRMTFlatheadMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
3.9Gabe Sulser14.72MTBillings SeniorApr 21Border Wars
4.12Josh Barrows14.81 PRMTHelenaMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
5.11Aaron Robinson14.84MTGlacierMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
6.10Cleet Wrzesinski14.87 PRMTEnnisMay 15Western B & C Divisional
7.10Derrick Olsen14.94MTHelenaApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
8.12Keaton Grove14.99 PRMTWhitefishMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
9.12Taylor Sylvester15.04 PRMTCorvallisMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
10.10Troy Andersen15.06 PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Cleet Wrzesinski38.46MTEnnisApr 21Top 10 Meet
2.12Taylor Trollope38.72 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
3.12Nolan Davis39.28 PRMTHelenaMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.12Josh Barrows39.32MTHelenaMay 15AA Western Divisional
5.11Caleb Neth39.37MTManhattanMay 23MHSA Class B State Championship Day 2
6.12Jadin Casey39.43 PRMTStevensvilleMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
7.12Daniel Pendergast39.44 PRMTStevensvilleApr 28Dillon Invite
8.-Caleb Neth39.67 PRMTManhattan ChristianApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
9.11Koltin Haugrose39.88MTBeltMay 08Disctrict 8C Meet
10.10Jacob Grinwis40.09 PRMTBelgradeMay 15Central A Divisional Day 1 and Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.57MTGlacierMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.-Relay Team42.80MTHelena CapitalMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
3.-Nick VanHorssen
Keair Adgerson
Ryan Arntson
John Tolentino
42.87MTHelenaMay 15AA Western Divisional
4.-Kaelen Shay
Gabe Sulser
Samuel Sparks
Keaton Anderson
43.00MTBillings SeniorMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
5.-Shondel Connerton
Caleb Neth
Conner Cross
Turner Stone
43.28MTManhattanMay 02Belgrade Meet
6.-Parker Bernhardt
Kasey Grisanti
Tim Dutton
Remington Hjelvik
43.31MTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.-Brendan Atchison
Riley Barta
Taylor Trollope
Trevon Strong
43.32MTBillings SkyviewMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
8.-Bobby Lowry
Josh McCracken
Josh Osborne
Easton Johnson
43.48MTFlatheadMay 15AA Western Divisional
9.-Relay Team43.50MTWhitefishMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
10.-Reilly Leary
Rahkei Eyer
Liam Ronayne
Braden Rykal
43.54MTJeffersonMay 23MHSA Class B State Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Joe Caicedo
Garrett McCormack
Kye McCollaum
John Beckers
1:37.55MTDarbyApr 16Salmon-Challis Invitational
2.-James Rohner
Quinn McGlothlin
Tel Hermanson
Alec Lovegren
1:39.58MTSidneyApr 09Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
3.-Carson Oakland
Michael Liberatore
Kolte Copp
Casimir Melton
1:43.11MTDawson CountyApr 11Charlie Denton Meet
4.-Relay Team1:44.58MTSt Labre CatholicApr 28Northern Hills
5.-Relay Team1:46.30MTBakerApr 14Bowman Booster
6.-Ty Carter
Josh Megown
Kris Nagel
Cory Anson
1:48.49MTThompson FallsMar 28Lumberjack Invitational
7.-Kyle Austad
Matthew Argueta
Kevin Liszka
Emmett Moldenhauer
1:50.43MTWest YellowstoneApr 22Cougar Classic
8.-John Drury
Kolton Hensleigh
Nick Turnbull
Griffin Pluth
1:53.54MTClark Fork(Alberton/Superior)Apr 11Booster Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jeremiah Coon
Ryan McNamara
Connor Matthews
Josh Barrows
3:21.11MTHelenaMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.-Simon Petsch
Parker Bernhardt
Isaac Petsch
Tim Dutton
3:23.94MTBillings WestMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
3.-Anthony Taylor
Gus Chancy
Danny Burton
Levi Donaldson
3:24.38MTHelena CapitalMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.-Scout Willcut
Cain Boschee
Casey Kostecki
Riley Connell
3:24.61MTGlacierMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
5.-Shondel Connerton
Conner Cross
Turner Stone
Caleb Neth
3:26.44MTManhattanMay 23MHSA Class B State Championship Day 2
6.-David Estrada
Jacob Clarke
Dawson Larance
Gabe Sulser
3:26.61MTBillings SeniorMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
7.-Luke Cardon
Gauge Anderson
Brian Fauntleroy
Jed Nagler
3:26.87MTWhitefishMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
-Josh Moore
Ridge Albright
Jesse Sims
Taylor Sylvester
3:26.87MTCorvallisMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
9.-Nate Brunett
Liam Ronayne
Jered Padmos
Rahkei Eyer
3:27.72MTJeffersonMay 23MHSA Class B State Championship Day 2
10.-Jacob Kleinhans
Chris Cooper
Carl Evans
James Linabary
3:28.29MTBozemanMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Ashton Jones
Ase Ackerman
Michael Liberatore
Kolte Copp
9:12.73MTDawson CountyApr 09Dickinson Carlson Booster Meet
2.-Relay Team9:34.61MTBakerApr 21Bowman Booster
3.-Ben Debar
Daniel Armstrong
Taggart Myhre
Eric McKamy
10:25.66MTLaurelApr 25Dan Hansen Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Garrett McCormack
Joe Caicedo
John Beckers
Kye McCollaum
3:47.90MTDarbyApr 16Salmon-Challis Invitational
2.-Garrett Arnado
Tristen Burden
Colter Ross
Alex Wilson
4:12.58MTWest YellowstoneApr 22Cougar Classic
3.-Gary Wadman
Bradey Wilson
Austin Johnson
Cody Cable
4:20.87MTNoxonMar 28Lumberjack Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:21.26MTSuperiorApr 11Booster Invite
5.-William VanHuss
Jake Gascon
Cody Garrison
Kris Nagel
4:21.69MTThompson FallsMar 28Lumberjack Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Zayne Babbitt62' 9.5 PRMTHellgateMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.11Alec Nehring56' 0MTManhattanMay 09District 5B Meet
3.12Jesse Sims53' 10.5 PRMTCorvallisMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
4.12Harrison Kauffman52' 9.5 PRMTGlacierMay 07Glacier/Columbia Falls Dual
5.12Tanner Miller52' 6.5MTHuntley ProjectApr 16Billings Skyview Triangular
6.11Michael Smith52' 6MTHelena CapitalMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
7.12Marcus Ferriter52' 2.75 PRMTButte Central CatholicMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
8.12Austin Brentlinger51' 2 PRMTTwin BridgesMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
9.12Jayce Gilder51' 0.25 PRMTCorvallisMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
10.12Alec Wagner50' 7.5 PRMTLaurelMay 15Eastern A Divisional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Zayne Babbitt174' 10 PRMTHellgateApr 21Top 10 Meet
2.11Alec Nehring173' 10MTManhattanMay 14Southern B Divisional
3.10Cade Wessel166' 8 PRMTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
4.12Harrison Kauffman165' 9 PRMTGlacierMay 15AA Western Divisional
5.12Jayce Gilder161' 10 PRMTCorvallisApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
6.11Charles Barron161' 7 PRMTBillings SeniorMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
7.12Marcus Ferriter161' 0 PRMTButte Central CatholicApr 28Butte Quad
12Tyler Iverson161' 0 PRMTBigforkMay 22MHSA Class B State Championship Day 1
9.12Kaemen Richards158' 4 PRMTButte Central CatholicMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
10.12Chance Wessel158' 2 PRMTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Luke May199' 6MTWhitefishApr 25Whitefish ARM
2.12Tyler Olsen197' 1 PRMTCorvallisApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
3.11Trevor Pepin196' 2 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.10Benji Phillips194' 7MTGlasgowMar 28Glasgow Invitational
5.12Joe Caicedo194' 1 PRMTDarbyMay 15Western B & C Divisional
6.10Casey Cole190' 10 PRMTForsythMay 22MHSA Class B State Championship Day 1
7.12Brady Coffman188' 5 PRMTBozemanMar 31Gallatin Valley Meet
8.11Matt Packer183' 7 PRMTBakerMay 22MHSA Class B State Championship Day 1
9.11Bram Booth181' 3 PRMTFlatheadMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
10.12Luke Entzel180' 6MTBig SkyApr 21Top 10 Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jed Nagler6' 6 PRMTWhitefishApr 11MCPS Invitational
2.10Keaton Anderson6' 5MTBillings SeniorMar 31Triangular_BWH_BSR_BHS
3.11Sean Opland6' 4MTTroyApr 18Libby Invitational
12Ethan Garrett6' 4 PRMTBillings WestApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
12Chase Fossum6' 4MTGlasgowMay 23MHSA Class B State Championship Day 2
12Robert Jones6' 4 PRMTFrenchtownMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
7.11Adam Buxbaum6' 3MTCulbertsonMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
12Javan Carroll6' 3 PRMTConradMay 09District 1-B Meet
12Tristan Gray6' 3MTHellgateMay 07"Greg Rice" City Meet
11Kevin Blanksma6' 3 PRMTManhattan ChristianMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
10Traycer Wilson6' 3 PRMTWestby-GrenoraMay 05District 2C
-Qualifying Standard6' 3 PRMTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
12Kendal Manuel6' 3MTBillings SkyviewApr 03Bozeman vs Billings Skyview
12Josh Sandry6' 3MTBigforkApr 07Kalispell Invitational
10Seth Omsberg6' 3MTCut BankApr 11Havre Lions Invatation
12Chade Gonter6' 3MTFlatheadApr 23Flathead Triangular
11Conner Schenk6' 3 PRMTHellgateApr 23Flathead Triangular
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chase Smith16' 5 PRMTHelenaApr 21Top 10 Meet
2.12Keaton Brady15' 2 PRMTGreat FallsMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
3.11Charles Barron15' 0MTBillings SeniorApr 21Border Wars
4.12Ethan Blume14' 8 PRMTAnacondaMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
5.11Jake Bradford14' 6MTBillings WestApr 21Border Wars
12Tobias Barton14' 6 PRMTFlatheadMay 15AA Western Divisional
12Walker McKitrick14' 6 PRMTEnnisApr 18Seeley-Swan Inv.
8.12Seth Sasser14' 5 PRMTHelenaApr 28Big Sky/Helena Dual
9.11Knox Semenza14' 0MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Apr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
10.12Logan Thiel13' 9 PRMTSidneyApr 11Baker Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Timmy Regan22' 2.25 PRMTCuster CountyMay 15Eastern A Divisional
-Caleb Neth22' 2.25 PRMTManhattan ChristianApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
3.12Austin Cook22' 1.75 PRMTGlacierMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.12Jess Beaman22' 0 PRMTFlatheadApr 11MCPS Invitational
12Connor Murnion22' 0 PRMTGarfield CountyMay 14Southern C Divisional
6.12Myka Penny21' 11MTWestby-GrenoraApr 24Glendive Elks Invitational
12Colin Holetz21' 11 PRMTBillings Central CatholicMay 15Eastern A Divisional
11Jory Abelman21' 11MTBillings WestApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
9.11Caleb Neth21' 10.75MTManhattanMay 22MHSA Class B State Championship Day 1
10.12Tate Rhoads21' 8.5 PRMTCuster-HyshamApr 25Park City Invite
10Keaton Anderson21' 8.5MTBillings SeniorMar 31Triangular_BWH_BSR_BHS
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jess Beaman44' 11MTFlatheadMay 02Archie Roe
2.12Tristin Gone44' 7 PRMTHarlemApr 21Malta Athletic Club Invitational
3.11Ty Stanton44' 4MTGarfield CountyMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
4.12Cooper Olson43' 9 PRMTWestby-GrenoraMay 23MHSA Class C State Championship Day 2
5.12Trevon Strong43' 8.5MTBillings SkyviewMay 07BPS City Meet
6.12Tyler Quilling43' 8 PRMTSidneyMay 14Eastern A Divisional
7.12Jed Fike43' 6MTHarrisonMay 15Western B & C Divisional
8.10Trevor Paro43' 2MTHot SpringsMay 02Kim L Haines Memorial
9.11Carson Oakland43' 1 PRMTDawson CountyMay 23MHSA Class A State Championship Day 2
10.10Seth Omsberg42' 11.25MTCut BankApr 27Cascade Lions Top 8
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.