Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dalton Daum10.77MTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
2.11Remington Hjelvik10.84 PRMTBillings WestMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
3.11Brenden Acheson11.08 PRMTBillings SkyviewMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
4.12Jacob Kleinhans11.11MTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
5.9Gabe Sulser11.15MTBillings SeniorApr 11Billings Invitational
6.12Trevon Strong11.25 PRMTBillings SkyviewMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
7.12Mason Carle11.27MTBillings SkyviewMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
8.12Bryce Cuchine11.35MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Mar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
9.12Thor Olson11.39MTGreat FallsMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
10Xavier Pace11.39MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Mar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dalton Daum21.53 PRMTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
2.12Jacob Kleinhans22.21MTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
3.10Keaton Anderson22.91MTBillings SeniorMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.11Remington Hjelvik22.92 PRMTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
5.12Tim Dutton23.22 PRMTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
10Evan Williams23.22MTBillings SeniorMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.11Brenden Acheson23.26MTBillings SkyviewApr 18Swede Dahlberg Invitational
8.10Max Clarke23.27 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
9.12Thor Olson23.32MTGreat FallsMay 02Belgrade Meet
10.11Andrew Lainez23.44 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 02CMR/Helena High Dual
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Dalton Daum49.54 PRMTButteMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.11Brenden Acheson50.37 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
3.10Dawson LaRance50.50MTBillings SeniorMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.10Simon Petsch50.93MTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
5.10David Estrada51.27 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
6.12Tim Dutton51.40 PRMTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.12Jacob Bahnmiller51.54 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
8.12James Linabary51.79 PRMTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
9.11Carl Evans51.99MTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
10.12Caelan Brady52.26 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 15AA Eastern Divisional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Dawson LaRance1:54.87MTBillings SeniorMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.12Isaac Petsch1:55.35 PRMTBillings WestMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
3.10Simon Petsch1:56.60MTBillings WestMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.12Caelan Brady1:58.26 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
5.12James Linabary1:59.96 PRMTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
6.10Peder Rickbeil2:01.51MTBillings SeniorApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
7.11Shannon Tempel2:01.87MTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
8.11Carl Evans2:02.12MTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
9.12Jacob Bahnmiller2:02.14 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 02CMR/Helena High Dual
10.10Kody Torgerson2:04.19MTGreat FallsMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Isaac Petsch4:19.52 PRMTBillings WestApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
2.10Riley Collins4:27.37MTBozemanMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
3.10Dawson LaRance4:27.39MTBillings SeniorMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.10Chase Equall4:31.06MTBozemanMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
5.9Teagan Olson4:31.22MTGreat FallsMay 07Great Falls City Meet
6.12Caelan Brady4:31.29 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
7.12Brennon Worthington4:33.80 PRMTBillings WestMay 02BWH_BSR_BOZ
8.11Caleb Allen4:35.49MTBozemanMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
9.10Peder Rickbeil4:35.66MTBillings SeniorMay 02BWH_BSR_BOZ
10.11Collin Buck4:39.29MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 02CMR/Helena High Dual
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Chase Equall9:46.00MTBozemanMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.10Riley Collins9:53.88MTBozemanMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
3.9Teagan Olson9:53.96MTGreat FallsMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.10Caleb Nelson9:57.40 PRMTBillings WestApr 16BWH_Quad
5.11Carter Gall10:01.56 PRMTBillings SeniorApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
6.11Collin Buck10:02.62MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Apr 18Swede Dahlberg Invitational
7.11Caleb Allen10:04.45MTBozemanApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
8.10Garrett Beckstead10:04.75 PRMTBillings WestMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
9.9Cooper West10:07.88MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Apr 11MCPS Invitational
10.10Orrin Clark10:10.08MTBozemanMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Taylor Trollope14.34 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.9Gabe Sulser14.72MTBillings SeniorApr 21Border Wars
3.12Riley Barta15.16 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.12Keven Kailey15.19 PRMTBozemanMar 31Gallatin Valley Meet
5.11Jamison Hermanson15.22MTGreat FallsMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
6.12Parker Bernhardt15.25 PRMTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.12Clay Dean15.63 PRMTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
8.11Xavier Sulser15.71MTBillings SeniorMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
9.12Connor Gaughan15.73MTBillings SeniorMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
10.10Caleb Nelson16.14cMTBillings WestMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Taylor Trollope38.72 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.12Riley Barta40.34MTBillings SkyviewMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
3.12Clay Dean40.44 PRMTButteMay 02Butte Quad
4.11Jamison Hermanson40.79MTGreat FallsMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
5.9Gabe Sulser41.16MTBillings SeniorApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
6.10Tyler Gurchiek41.92MTBillings WestMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
7.12Keven Kailey42.17 PRMTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
8.12Nolan Timmons42.21 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 07BPS City Meet
9.12Finn Johnston42.26 PRMTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
10.10Kiley Caprara42.51MTButteMay 02Butte Quad
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kaelen Shay
Gabe Sulser
Samuel Sparks
Keaton Anderson
43.00MTBillings SeniorMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.-Parker Bernhardt
Kasey Grisanti
Tim Dutton
Remington Hjelvik
43.31MTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
3.-Brendan Atchison
Riley Barta
Taylor Trollope
Trevon Strong
43.32MTBillings SkyviewMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.-Cordell Appel
Lucas Lilly
Naquan Williams
Jacob Kleinhans
43.57MTBozemanMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
5.-Anthony Nosari
Bryce Cuchine
Ethan Zaremski
Xavier Pace
43.96MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
6.-Clay Dean
Bryce Gallagher
Paul Campbell
Dalton Daum
44.03MTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.-Thor Olson
Jamison Hermanson
Jayci Caldwell
Maxx Sitzmann
44.78MTGreat FallsMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Simon Petsch
Parker Bernhardt
Isaac Petsch
Tim Dutton
3:23.94MTBillings WestMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.-David Estrada
Jacob Clarke
Dawson Larance
Gabe Sulser
3:26.61MTBillings SeniorMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
3.-Jacob Kleinhans
Chris Cooper
Carl Evans
James Linabary
3:28.29MTBozemanMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.-Jacob Bahnmiller
Caelan Brady
Anthony Nosari
Chris Moore
3:28.38MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
5.-Clay Dean
Anthony Cooney
Shannon Tempel
Dalton Daum
3:29.02MTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
6.-Brendan Atchison
Riley Barta
Trevon Strong
Taylor Trollope
3:29.36MTBillings SkyviewMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
7.-Relay Team3:36.89MTGreat FallsMay 07Great Falls City Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Bryson Deming50' 5MTBillings WestApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
2.12Chance Wessel48' 8.5 PRMTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
3.10Braydon Deming47' 6MTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
4.11Brock Behan46' 1.5 PRMTBozemanMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
5.12Tanner Liddell44' 11.5 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
6.10Cade Wessel44' 10MTBozemanApr 11Quad Meet
7.12Casey Cleveland44' 9 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 02CMR/Helena High Dual
8.10Hayden Hegg44' 0.5MTBillings SeniorMay 02BWH_BSR_BOZ
9.10Isaiah Chargois44' 0 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Mar 31CMR/Capital Dual
10.11Bryce Liebel43' 10MTButteMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Cade Wessel166' 8 PRMTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
2.11Charles Barron161' 7 PRMTBillings SeniorMar 28BSHS/HHS/GFHS
3.12Chance Wessel158' 2 PRMTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
4.10Bryson Deming152' 9MTBillings WestMay 07BPS City Meet
5.10Braydon Deming149' 1MTBillings WestApr 11Billings Invitational
6.11Payton O'Reilly148' 8 PRMTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.11Aaric Spring148' 1 PRMTBillings WestMay 02BWH_BSR_BOZ
8.12Tanner Liddell145' 10 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
9.10Emmit Bartsch140' 10MTBillings SeniorApr 11Billings Invitational
10.12Jacob Kerner135' 1 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Apr 11MCPS Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Trevor Pepin196' 2 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 23MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.12Brady Coffman188' 5 PRMTBozemanMar 31Gallatin Valley Meet
3.10Cade Wessel170' 10MTBozemanApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
4.10Lane Jensen170' 9MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 15AA Eastern Divisional
5.12Tanner Beld167' 4.5 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 09Skyview Invite
6.11Noah Danielson167' 2MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.11Trevor Canty165' 1MTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
8.12Richmond Paschall162' 2 PRMTBillings WestApr 11Billings Invitational
9.12Charlie Peterson156' 7 PRMTBillings WestApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
10.12Beau Linell154' 6 PRMTBillings WestApr 16BWH_Quad
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Keaton Anderson6' 5MTBillings SeniorMar 31Triangular_BWH_BSR_BHS
2.12Ethan Garrett6' 4 PRMTBillings WestApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
3.12Kendal Manuel6' 3MTBillings SkyviewApr 03Bozeman vs Billings Skyview
4.12Darius Mota6' 2 PRMTBillings SeniorApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
9Logan Kleinhans6' 2MTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
6.12Trey Haidle6' 1MTBillings SkyviewApr 09Skyview Invite
12Kameron Kemmis6' 1MTBillings SkyviewApr 11Billings Invitational
11Chris Moore6' 1 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 07Great Falls City Meet
12Keaton Brady6' 1 PRMTGreat FallsMay 07Great Falls City Meet
10.-Kendell Manuel5' 11 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 16Billings Skyview Triangular
11Charlie Carr5' 11MTBozemanMay 02BWH_BSR_BOZ
12Kam Kemmis5' 11 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 16Billings Skyview Triangular
11Brooks Henderson5' 11 PRMTBillings SeniorApr 14Senior High Meet
9Slade Cobb5' 11 PRMTBillings WestMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Keaton Brady15' 2 PRMTGreat FallsMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
2.11Charles Barron15' 0MTBillings SeniorApr 21Border Wars
3.11Jake Bradford14' 6MTBillings WestApr 21Border Wars
4.11Knox Semenza14' 0MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Apr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
5.10Tyler Gurchiek13' 6MTBillings WestMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
10Scott Wacaser13' 6MTBillings SkyviewApr 11Billings Invitational
7.11Lawrence Moore13' 0MTBozemanApr 25Skor/DeKam Invitational
8.10Morgan Smart12' 6 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
11Ben Tesseneer12' 6MTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
10.9Vincent Davison12' 0MTBozemanMay 02BWH_BSR_BOZ
11Jamison Hermanson12' 0MTGreat FallsMay 07Great Falls City Meet
11Cole Guzman12' 0 PRMTBillings WestMay 02BWH_BSR_BOZ
11Ryan Waples12' 0 PRMTBillings WestMar 31Triangular_BWH_BSR_BHS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jory Abelman21' 11MTBillings WestApr 28Top Ten Midland Roundtable
2.10Keaton Anderson21' 8.5MTBillings SeniorMar 31Triangular_BWH_BSR_BHS
3.11Ed Baker21' 2.5 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
4.11Samuel Sparks21' 1.5 PRMTBillings SeniorMar 31Triangular_BWH_BSR_BHS
5.11Austin Zacher20' 11.5MTBillings SkyviewMar 28CMR/BSV/BWH
6.9Gabe Sulser20' 9MTBillings SeniorMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.12Kendal Manuel20' 5 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 03Bozeman vs Billings Skyview
8.12Kameron Kemmis20' 3.25MTBillings SkyviewMay 22MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
9.12Keaton Brady20' 3 PRMTGreat FallsMay 02Belgrade Meet
10.12Bryce Cuchine20' 2.5 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 15AA Eastern Divisional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Trevon Strong43' 8.5MTBillings SkyviewMay 07BPS City Meet
2.11Jory Abelman42' 9MTBillings WestMar 31Triangular_BWH_BSR_BHS
3.12Keaton Brady41' 10.5 PRMTGreat FallsMay 02Belgrade Meet
4.11Charlie Carr41' 7.5MTBozemanMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
5.10Jesse Hatler41' 6MTGreat FallsApr 11Billings Invitational
6.11Ed Baker41' 3.5 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
7.10Keaton Anderson41' 2 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 15AA Eastern Divisional
8.12Dylan LaValley41' 1.5 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 07Great Falls City Meet
9.12Trey Haidle40' 11MTBillings SkyviewApr 21Border Wars
10.10Chaz Maddock40' 9.5 PRMTBillings WestApr 11Billings Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.