Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zakari Jenkins11.06NHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
2.11Davin Cross11.09 PRNHManchester MemorialJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.11Angel Feliz11.22NHConcordApr 25Nashua North Inv
12Thomas Miller11.22 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
5.12Malcolm Gocha11.25NHPlymouth RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.12Daquan Henclewood11.34 PRNHManchester MemorialApr 18Haverhill Invitational
7.12Ryan Hanley11.39NHWinnacunnetJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.12Joshua Johnston11.41 PRNHPinkerton AcademyApr 25Nashua North Inv
9.12Isaiah Bolden11.46 PR (-.3)NHDoverApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.11Saikou Bah11.51 PRNHTrinityJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Zakari Jenkins22.08NHNashua NorthJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Ryan Hanley22.59 PRNHWinnacunnetJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.11Davin Cross22.62 PRNHManchester MemorialJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.9Jadyn Ruimwijk22.64NHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.12Thomas Miller22.99NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
6.12Joshua Johnston23.17 PRNHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.10Nico Buccieri23.38 PR (1.4)NHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
8.11Matthew Asante23.61 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
9.12Justin Thompson23.62 PRNHBishop GuertinApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.9Randell Jenkins23.63NHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Khalfani Green49.62NHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
2.12Mason Polk50.04 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
3.12Talla Babou51.14 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
4.12Benjamin Chaimberg51.42 PRNHHanoverJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.11Nick Fleury51.49 PRNHHopkintonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.10Tim Zepf51.66NHTrinityJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.11William Mackintosh51.73NHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
8.11Cam Mackintosh51.80 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
9.11Sam Lanternier52.59NHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
10.10Michael Giraldi52.93NHBedfordJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sean Munnelly1:54.98NHCampbellJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Trevor Colby1:55.46 PRNHInter-LakesJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.10Khalfani Green1:55.65 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
4.11Nolan Cooney1:56.71 PRNHManchester CentralJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.12Holden Hammontree1:58.07 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
6.12Randal Hernandez1:58.12 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
7.12Cody Symonds1:58.49NHProspect MountainJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.12Ben Platt1:59.42NHSouheganMay 09Loucks Invitational
9.12James Busi1:59.75 PRNHTimberlane RegionalMay 09Loucks Invitational
10.11Noah Davis2:03.24NHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Holden Hammontree4:08.86NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
2.10Garrett Pitt4:19.50NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
3.11Reid Noch4:24.77 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
4.12Jacob Barnes4:35.96 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
5.11TJ Urbanik4:51.80 PRNHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.9Sam Call4:53.0h PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
7.11Ryan Hogan4:56.0h PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
8.10Remington Smith5:19.0h PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
9.11Dylan Spreadbury5:43.0h PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Eli Moskowitz4:15.71 PRNHSouheganJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.11Cameron Daly4:19.45NHInter-LakesJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.12Ben Finnigan4:28.30NHSt Thomas AquinasJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.11Liam Kimball4:28.54NHTimberlane RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
11Alex Saveliev4:28.54 PRNHConcordJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12James Busi4:34.96 PRNHTimberlane RegionalApr 18Haverhill Invitational
2.12Brett Hoerner4:38.45 PRNHManchester MemorialApr 18Haverhill Invitational
3.11Jeff Reddy4:41.34NHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
4.12Peter Saviano4:48.52 PRNHTimberlane RegionalApr 18Haverhill Invitational
5.9David Vorbach4:48.53NHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
6.10Aiden Sullivan4:52.31NHBishop GuertinApr 18Haverhill Invitational
7.9Jacob Huberdeau4:59.24NHTimberlane RegionalApr 18Haverhill Invitational
8.12Connor Mills5:00.85 PRNHTimberlane RegionalApr 18Haverhill Invitational
9.11Christopher Fischer5:06.97 PRNHBishop GuertinApr 18Haverhill Invitational
10.9Aiden van Batenburg5:07.63 PRNHNashua SouthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Quincy Tichenor9:18.61 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
2.11Reid Noch9:26.63NHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
3.10William Watson9:29.12 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
4.11Orion Watson9:36.51 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
5.-Ryan Betz9:37.44 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
6.10Remington Smith11:15.0h PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
7.11Dylan Spreadbury12:41.0h PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Eli Moskowitz8:44.79 PRNHSouheganMay 09Loucks Invitational
2.11Kendall Westhoff9:28.42NHAlvirneJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.11Dom Repucci9:34.61NHHopkintonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.11Nick Sevilla9:43.79NHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.11Tom Hanlon10:05.05NHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Liam Kimball10:03.78 PRNHTimberlane RegionalApr 18Haverhill Invitational
2.12Davis Clark10:10.09 PRNHManchester MemorialApr 18Haverhill Invitational
3.12Tyler DeChane10:23.31 PRNHTimberlane RegionalApr 18Haverhill Invitational
4.10Simon Macintosh10:44.84 PRNHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
5.11Brian Inzerillo10:58.38 PRNHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
6.10Conor Canfield11:06.41 PRNHNashua SouthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Marcus Polk14.27 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
2.11Alex Jonson15.06NHWindhamJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.12Sacharja Cunningham15.11 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
4.12Starlin Ortiz15.16 PR (.9)NHLondonderryApr 25Nashua North Inv
5.9Billy Powers15.58NHWinnacunnetJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.12Isaiah Bolden15.63 PR (2.1)NHDoverApr 25Nashua North Inv
7.11TJ Urbanik15.65 PR (-2.4)NHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
8.12Eric Fairweather16.01 PR (1.1)NHLondonderryApr 25Nashua North Inv
9.11Eddie Carroll16.07 PRNHPortsmouthApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.12Timmy Voigt16.14c PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Marcus Polk38.32 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
2.11Trevor Guay39.72NHLondonderryJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.11Joey Auger40.51NHPortsmouthJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.12Sacharja Cunningham41.42 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
5.12Isaiah Bolden41.56NHDoverJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.11TJ Urbanik41.97NHPinkerton AcademyApr 25Nashua North Inv
7.12Timmy Voigt42.54c PRNHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
8.11Bennett Allen43.08NHKeeneJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Blake Williams43.65 PRNHMerrimackApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.12Christian Roys44.21 PRNHPortsmouthApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Alex Jonson1:00.66 PRNHWindhamMay 09Loucks Invitational
2.12Josh Lussier1:05.31 PRNHManchester MemorialApr 18Haverhill Invitational
3.12Mike Kehoe1:05.63 PRNHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Thomas Miller
Marcus Polk
Sacharja Cunningham
Mason Polk
42.82NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
2.-Connor Baldassaro
Edward Vargas
Randell Jenkins
Zakari Jenkins
43.49NHNashua NorthJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.-Kaycee Scheibert
Joshua Johnston
Jadyn Ruimwijk
Nico Buccieri
43.87NHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.-Dalton Mutz
George Tarwo
Leo Sudieh
Angel Feliz
44.24NHConcordJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.-Relay Team44.48NHManchester MemorialApr 18Haverhill Invitational
6.-Tendo Mutema
William Mackintosh
Liam Jordan
Khalfani Green
44.56NHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
7.-Kyle O'Keefe
Cameron LaBrie
Garrett Fortin
Thomas Chant
45.42NHKennettJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.-Relay Team45.68NHSouheganApr 25Nashua North Inv
9.-Relay Team46.69NHTimberlane RegionalApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.-Relay Team46.82NHMerrimackApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Talla Babou
Matthew Asante
Holden Hammontree
Mason Polk
3:22.52NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
2.-Derek Davies
Keith Perry
Lukas Charbonneau
Trevor Guay
3:27.00NHLondonderryJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.-Jadyn Ruimwijk
Matt Robinson
Kevin Johnson
Sam Lanternier
3:28.94NHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.-Sebastian Eaton
Benjamin Miller
Eli Moskowitz
Ben Platt
3:30.86NHSouheganJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.-Liam Jordan
Khalfani Green
Cam Mackintosh
Tendo Mutema
3:31.59NHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
6.-Relay Team3:33.05NHMerrimackApr 25Nashua North Inv
7.-Garrett Fortin
Cameron LaBrie
Nicholas Brown
Thomas Chant
3:34.57NHKennettJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.-Relay Team3:38.20NHBishop GuertinApr 25Nashua North Inv
9.-Relay Team3:40.67NHDoverApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.-Relay Team3:41.32NHNashua NorthApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Phillip Demers
Kyle Saunders
Kendall Westhoff
Noah Bellomo
8:03.80NHAlvirneJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.-Relay Team8:14.09NHTimberlane RegionalApr 25Nashua North Inv
3.-Neville Caulfield
Evan Gordon
Kobi Hackenburg
Patrick O'Brien
8:15.06NHOyster RiverJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.-Jared Nelson
Davio Deluca
Jake Scarponi
Zach Richards
8:24.32NHCoe-Brown Northwood AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.-Matt Robinson
Tyler Albano
Austin Smith
Noah Davis
8:25.71NHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.-Relay Team8:44.11NHSalemApr 25Nashua North Inv
7.-Relay Team8:59.66NHSouheganApr 25Nashua North Inv
8.-Relay Team9:19.25NHBishop GuertinApr 18Haverhill Invitational
9.-Relay Team9:20.02NHMilfordApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.-Relay Team9:33.87NHNashua SouthApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Chukwudi Ikpeazu55' 0.5NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
2.11Zach Astle54' 6 PRNHKearsarge RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.12Isaac Muniz47' 4.5 PRNHFranklinJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.12Joseph Dieterle47' 2.25 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
5.12Matt Lavalle47' 1.5 PRNHNashua NorthApr 25Nashua North Inv
6.11Evan Paterson46' 10.25 PRNHNashua SouthApr 25Nashua North Inv
7.12Jake Deterlie46' 8.5 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
8.11Lukas Atwood45' 8 PRNHBishop GuertinApr 18Haverhill Invitational
9.11Kyle Faucher45' 6.5NHTimberlane RegionalApr 18Haverhill Invitational
10.-Marcos Dymond44' 8.75 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jacob Stanko144' 5NHManchester CentralJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.-Marcos Dymond143' 0 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
3.11Chukwudi Ikpeazu140' 4NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
4.12Lucas Gagne136' 3 PRNHFranklinJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.11Zach Astle133' 1NHKearsarge RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.12Duncan Holland131' 0 PRNHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
7.12Josiah Platte119' 5 PRNHMerrimack ValleyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.11Lukas Atwood118' 0 PRNHBishop GuertinApr 25Nashua North Inv
9.12Joseph Dieterle116' 6 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
10.11Joseph Lydick111' 0 PRNHPinkerton AcademyApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Kyle Faucher184' 11NHTimberlane RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.11Jacob Stanko181' 2NHManchester CentralJun 21New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Nate Hall168' 8 PRNHManchester MemorialJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.12Will Merchant164' 8 PRNHLebanonJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.11Brad Kamal163' 6 PRNHAlvirneApr 25Nashua North Inv
6.11Zach Nowak157' 4 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
7.-Mitchell Shennette152' 10 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
8.11Gabe Madonna149' 6 PRNHBishop GuertinApr 25Nashua North Inv
9.11Noah Fogg149' 3NHNewfound RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.11Zachary Nowak147' 4NHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Starlin Ortiz6' 8 PRNHLondonderryApr 25Nashua North Inv
2.11Troy Davis6' 3 PRNHKearsarge RegionalJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Derek Roy6' 3 PRNHWhite MountainsJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.12Timmy Voigt6' 0NHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
12Erik Goulet6' 0NHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Eric Fairweather6' 0 PRNHLondonderryApr 25Nashua North Inv
7.-Kyle Daughtery5' 10 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
8.11TJ Urbanik5' 8.75 PRNHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
9.10Tyler Golles5' 8 PRNHManchester MemorialApr 18Haverhill Invitational
10.12Jake Schofield5' 7 PRNHAlvirneApr 25Nashua North Inv
11Tim Soldano5' 7NHSalemApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Tom Lampognana13' 3NHBishop GuertinJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Isaiah Backels12' 6NHPinkerton AcademyApr 25Nashua North Inv
3.12Morley Kert12' 0NHNashua NorthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
11Tyler Plourde12' 0NHNashua SouthApr 18Haverhill Invitational
5.11Derek Davies11' 6NHLondonderryApr 25Nashua North Inv
6.11Sam Caccavale10' 6 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
11Devin Schroeder10' 6NHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
10William Watson10' 6NHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
9.11Orion Watson10' 0 PRNHSt Paul'sMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
11Jon Nogueira10' 0NHSouheganApr 25Nashua North Inv
11Tim Tamulonis10' 0NHMilfordApr 25Nashua North Inv
11Mathew Guay10' 0NHNashua SouthApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Jordan Buckmire21' 3.5 PRNHNashua NorthJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Starlin Ortiz21' 1NHLondonderryApr 25Nashua North Inv
3.10Philip Antonio20' 10NHWinnacunnetJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.12Jared Hannon20' 7.75 PRNHPelhamJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.11TJ Urbanik20' 5.75 PRNHPinkerton AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.11Angel Feliz20' 5.25NHConcordJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.11Matthew Asante20' 3 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
8.12Timmy Voigt20' 2NHWhite MountainsMay 20STJA vs WMR dual meet
9.12Alex Arika19' 11 PRNHBishop GuertinApr 25Nashua North Inv
10.11Edward Vargas19' 10.25NHNashua NorthApr 25Nashua North Inv
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kellan Brouder43' 8.75 PRNHPelhamJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Erik Goulet43' 1.75 PRNHPinkerton AcademyJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.10Jordan Buckmire42' 11.5NHNashua NorthJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.12Warren Charleston42' 8 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
5.10Khalfani Green42' 7.75NHSt Paul'sMay 09ISTA Championships
6.11Uri-Jaun Hall40' 7 PRNHManchester MemorialApr 18Haverhill Invitational
7.11Edward Vargas40' 3 PRNHNashua NorthApr 25Nashua North Inv
8.12Jake Hill40' 2.75 PRNHSomersworthJun 1370th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Max Rerkpattanipipat39' 10 PRNHPhillips Exeter AcademyMay 16NEPSTA Division I Championship
10.12Alex Arika39' 9.5NHBishop GuertinApr 18Haverhill Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.