Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anton Porter10.51 PR (1.4)NYMount St. Michael AcademyApr 18New York Relays
2.12Shaka Shomari10.70 PRNYHoly TrinityApr 07Post Easter Classic
3.11Justin Covingtein10.90 PR (1.4)NYCardinal HayesApr 18New York Relays
4.11Justin Covington11.00 PRNYCardinal HayesApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
5.12Sidney Gibbons11.33 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
6.11Terrell Morrison11.35 PRNYArchbishop StepinacMay 17Wetschester Championshps
7.10Prince Forson11.38 (-.4)NYArchbishop StepinacJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
8.11Garth Ikomi11.39 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
9.10Joseph Reich11.43 PRNYChaminadeApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
10.11Trevon Stith11.50 PRNYHoly TrinityApr 07Post Easter Classic
12Jashaun Allen11.50 PRNYHoly TrinityApr 07Post Easter Classic
9Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal11.50NYSt Anthony'sApr 07Post Easter Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anton Porter21.58 PR (-1.4)NYMount St. Michael AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
2.12Shaka Shomari21.94 PR (-1.4)NYHoly TrinityMay 09Loucks Invitational
3.11Justin Covingtein22.75 PR (.4)NYCardinal HayesMar 20Walt Disney World Invitational
4.10Prince Forson22.78 PRNYArchbishop StepinacMay 17Wetschester Championshps
5.11Joseph Somma22.79 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
6.11Nelson Santana22.83 (1.7)NYCardinal HayesMar 21Walt Disney World Invitational
7.11Rafael Amaro22.85 PR (.9)NYCardinal HayesMay 09Loucks Invitational
8.12Darryl McNeil22.91 PR (-3.2)NYChrist The KingJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
9.12Andre Guthrie Jr.22.97 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
10.12Charlie Lambert22.98 (-2.0)NYXavier (NY)May 09Loucks Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Anton Porter49.54 PRNYMount St. Michael AcademyApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
2.12Ryan Archibold49.71 PRNYHoly TrinityApr 18New York Relays
3.11Nicholas Lawrence50.66 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
4.12Donovan Knut50.90 PRNYCardinal HayesMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.12William Ulrich51.10 PRNYChaminadeMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
6.11Andrew Kiarie-mumbi51.13 PRNYXavier (NY)Apr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
7.11Dennis Farley51.15 PRNYSt Peters BoysMay 03Staten Island Championships
8.12Connor Hatton51.33 PRNYSt John The BaptistMay 09Loucks Invitational
9.12Derrick Chapey51.84 PRNYSt John The BaptistMay 09Loucks Invitational
10.10Tyler Dingle52.01NYHoly TrinityMay 09Loucks Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michael O'Leary1:54.52 PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
2.12Rory Hannigan1:56.48 PRNYSt John The BaptistMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
3.12Sean Phillips1:57.48 PRNYRegisMay 09Loucks Invitational
4.12Kyle Guzman1:57.54 PRNYFordham PrepMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.11Nick Velez1:57.63NYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
6.11Dennis Farley1:58.13 PRNYSt Peters BoysMay 03Staten Island Championships
7.12Michael Raver1:58.60 PRNYChaminadeMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
8.12Aaron Zigrosser1:58.80 PRNYSt John The BaptistMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
9.12William Ulrich1:59.57 PRNYChaminadeMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
10.12Gunnar Nolan1:59.97 PRNYChaminadeMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Conor Lundy4:07.50 PRNYFordham PrepJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.12Patrick Tucker4:21.42 PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
3.12Joseph Tucker4:22.88 PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
4.12Michael O'Leary4:22.97 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
5.12Matthew Clarke4:25.34 PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
6.12Rory Hannigan4:26.45 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
7.12William Ulrich4:28.30 PRNYChaminadeApr 07Post Easter Classic
8.12Sean Kildare4:30.34 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
9.11Ryan Kutch4:30.99NYSt Anthony'sApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
10.12Sean Phillips4:33.35 PRNYRegisApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12John Rice8:54.77 PRNYXavier (NY)May 09Loucks Invitational
2.11Conor Lundy8:55.75NYFordham PrepMay 09Loucks Invitational
3.12Joseph Prunty9:21.35 PRNYFordham PrepJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
4.11Frederick Buckholtz9:22.47NYSt Anthony'sMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.11Ryan Kutch9:27.39NYSt Anthony'sMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.11Christopher Langer9:29.77 PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
7.12Mike Miano9:37.79 PRNYFordham PrepApr 18New York Relays
8.11Conor Miller9:43.84 PRNYFordham PrepApr 18New York Relays
9.12Sean Butler9:50.58 PRNYChaminadeMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
10.10Giancarlo Cipri9:50.83NYXavier (NY)Apr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Sidney Gibbons14.18 PR (.8)NYMonsignor Mc ClancyJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.12Jordan Washington15.14 PR (.8)NYIona PreparatoryApr 18New York Relays
3.11Jeffrey Young15.25 (-.6)NYHoly TrinityMay 09Loucks Invitational
4.12William Pabitero15.96 PRNYArchbishop MolloyApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Michael Parrish16.00 PR (.8)NYRegisApr 18New York Relays
6.10Kyle Sinclair16.07 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
7.11John Dinelli16.08 PR (-.6)NYFordham PrepMay 09Loucks Invitational
12Zachary Kurre16.08 PRNYArchbishop MolloyApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
9.11Liam Rock16.11 PRNYArchbishop MolloyApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
10.11Jesse Brown16.19 PRNYArchbishop StepinacMay 17Wetschester Championshps
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cj Sloat46.37 PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 28Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Connor Hatton56.81 PRNYSt John The BaptistMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
2.11Liam Rock57.86NYArchbishop MolloyMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
3.12Rory Hannigan58.72 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
4.12Carter Graves1:00.84 PRNYIona PreparatoryApr 18New York Relays
5.11Robert Ruspantini1:01.13 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
6.12Cj Sloat1:01.20 PRNYIona PreparatoryMay 17Wetschester Championshps
7.10Bryant Lewis1:01.45 PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
8.12Jon Lopez1:01.87 PRNYIona PreparatoryMay 09Loucks Invitational
9.12Jordan Washington1:01.91 PRNYIona PreparatoryMay 17Wetschester Championshps
10.12Dan Antonawich1:02.33 PRNYSt John The BaptistMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.33NYHoly TrinityApr 18New York Relays
2.-Timothy Poindexter
Rafael Amaro
Nelson Santana
Lucas Nunez
42.55NYCardinal HayesJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.-Relay Team43.02NYXavier (NY)Apr 18New York Relays
4.-Yanni Agrotis
Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Henderson
Oluwaseun Babalola
Andre Guthrie
43.57NYSt Anthony'sMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.-Aaron Viltres
Carl Hoyte
Bretton Rigsbee
Julian Massiah
43.94NYMount St. Michael AcademyMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.Relay Team44.90NYChaminadeApr 07Post Easter Classic
7.-Relay Team45.13NYIona PreparatoryMay 17Wetschester Championshps
8.Relay Team45.20NYSt John The BaptistMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
9.-Frias Enmanuel
Eric Alimena
Christian Hamilton
James Ball
45.52NYFordham PrepApr 18New York Relays
10.Nigel Green
Ernie Perez
Nicholas Piloco
Prince Forson
45.97NYArchbishop StepinacApr 15Dennis Fulton Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Oliver Moe
Charlie Lambert
Andrew Kiarie-mumbi
Steven Sgarlatto
3:24.13NYXavier (NY)Apr 18New York Relays
2.-Donovan Knut
Jordan Ingram
Victor Boddie
Zahir williams
3:29.80NYCardinal HayesMay 09Loucks Invitational
3.Nicholas Lawrence
Deshawn Simms
Brian Strachn
Terry Charles
3:30.13NYBishop Loughlin MemorialApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
4.Relay Team3:32.11NYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
5.-Derek Black
Taj Marable
Edward Cornico
Paul Cade
3:32.17NYIona PreparatoryMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.Jason Ward
John Hayes
John Rogers
Brandon Mirabella
3:32.67NYChaminadeApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
7.-Justin Percival
Tomi'ichi Hayden
Timothy Violino
Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Henderson
3:32.69NYSt Anthony'sMay 09Loucks Invitational
8.-Nicholas Lewis
Jonathan Hackshaw
Calvin Chin
Brendon Garcia
3:34.11NYCardinal SpellmanMay 09Loucks Invitational
9.-Anton Porter
Joel Fitzgerald
O'Shane Rochester
Carl Hoyte
3:35.59NYMount St. Michael AcademyApr 18New York Relays
10.Relay Team3:36.09NYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Kyle Guzman
Joseph Prunty
Conor Lundy
Conor Hughes
7:48.92NYFordham PrepJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.-Henry Camacho
Dominick Ronan
John Rice
Christian Raslowsky
7:55.50NYXavier (NY)May 09Loucks Invitational
3.Ryan Dearie
Patrick Tucker
Christopher Langer
Michael O'Leary
7:58.48NYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
4.Brian Tracey
Michael Reddy
Daniel Saczyk
Alex Goldberg
8:09.95NYArchbishop MolloyApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Mark Kindschuh
Matthew Babich
Jack Elwood
Sean Phillips
8:18.17NYRegisApr 18New York Relays
6.John Sweeney
James Searson
Christopher Strzelinski
Christopher Loumeau
8:24.40NYChaminadeMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
7.-Relay Team8:26.29NYIona PreparatoryMay 17Wetschester Championshps
8.Relay Team8:32.33NYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
9.Relay Team8:35.94NYSt Peters BoysMay 03Staten Island Championships
10.Relay Team8:39.54NYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jaelen Vasquez62' 1 PRNYCardinal HayesMar 21Walt Disney World Invitational
2.12Jaelen Vazquez56' 2 PRNYCardinal HayesApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
3.11Andrew Cannistraci56' 1.75NYIona PreparatoryMay 09Loucks Invitational
4.12Oscar Frisby52' 10.5 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
5.12Frankie Hagan50' 3.25 PRNYIona PreparatoryMay 17Wetschester Championshps
6.11Keon Thomas50' 3 PRNYHoly TrinityMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
7.12Pat Kelly50' 1.25 PRNYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
8.11Juwan Devone49' 11.75 PRNYCardinal HayesMay 09Loucks Invitational
9.12Brandon Prato49' 1.5 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
10.12Alexander Wood48' 7 PRNYChaminadeApr 07Post Easter Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jaelen Vasquez166' 0 PRNYCardinal HayesApr 18New York Relays
2.12Jaelen Vazquez164' 8 PRNYCardinal HayesApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
3.11Andrew Cannistraci158' 2NYIona PreparatoryApr 18New York Relays
4.12Brandon Prato146' 10 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
5.12Oscar Frisby142' 8 PRNYSt John The BaptistMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
6.12Pat Kelly135' 7 PRNYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
7.12Paul Rizo-Brewington123' 3 PRNYFordham PrepApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
8.12Chris Talento121' 6 PRNYMonsignor Mc ClancyApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
9.12Frank Pannachione120' 3 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 07Post Easter Classic
10.10Matthew Conlon119' 11 PRNYFordham PrepApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tim Faranda167' 9 PRNYArchbishop StepinacApr 18New York Relays
2.11Tyquell Fields159' 7 PRNYArchbishop StepinacMay 02Somers Lions Club
3.12Tom Samuelson156' 6 PRNYIona PreparatoryMay 17Wetschester Championshps
4.12Louis Hurtado155' 10 PRNYFordham PrepApr 18New York Relays
5.-Sean Coughlan155' 3 PRNYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
6.11Andrew Cannistraci153' 10 PRNYIona PreparatoryMay 17Wetschester Championshps
7.12Michael Fiorella148' 5 PRNYSt Francis PrepMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
8.12Mike Galford147' 8 PRNYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
9.12Michael Miskimmon140' 2 PRNYXavier (NY)Apr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
10.10Nicholas Giuzio135' 1NYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Devin Crichlow6' 0NYFordham PrepMay 09Loucks Invitational
11Michael DiBiase6' 0 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
12Tom Samuelson6' 0 PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 28Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4.12Zachary Kurre5' 9 PRNYArchbishop MolloyMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.12Jeremiah Onwubuya5' 8 PRNYXavier (NY)Apr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
11Stephanos Cocoves5' 8 PRNYXavier (NY)Apr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
7.12Joseph Santangelo5' 6 PRNYXavier (NY)Apr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
12Patrick Young5' 6NYFordham PrepApr 11NYC Mayor's Cup
11Stephnos Cocoves5' 6 PRNYXavier (NY)May 09Loucks Invitational
10.11Michael Jones5' 4 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
10Eric Krawetz5' 4 PRNYIona PreparatoryApr 18New York Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ryan Herrera-Murphy15' 8 PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 28Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.12Ryan Herrera-Murph15' 6 PRNYIona PreparatoryJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.12Matt Fay15' 3 PRNYIona PreparatoryJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
4.12James Ball14' 0 PRNYFordham PrepMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.12Jahkeem Wheatley13' 6NYIona PreparatoryMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.10Liam Ackerman13' 1NYSt Anthony'sMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
7.12Matthew Sullivan13' 0 PRNYIona PreparatoryMay 09Loucks Invitational
12Luke Ammirati13' 0 PRNYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
9.12Dan Bomba12' 6 PRNYIona PreparatoryApr 18New York Relays
11Dillon Frawley12' 6NYFordham PrepMay 09Loucks Invitational
10Joe Vigilante12' 6 PRNYMonsignor FarrellMay 03Staten Island Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Charlie Lambert23' 3 PR (.9)NYXavier (NY)Jun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.12Reginald Verrier20' 10 PRNYChaminadeMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
3.11Brasean Stewart20' 3.25 PRNYCardinal HayesApr 18New York Relays
4.11Joseph Somma19' 6.25 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
5.11Aaron Mayer19' 4 PRNYCardinal HayesApr 18New York Relays
6.11Tyquell Fields19' 3.5 PR (2.8)NYArchbishop StepinacMay 09Loucks Invitational
7.11John Dunne18' 10.5 PRNYSt John The BaptistApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
8.11Anthony Vecchio18' 10 PRNYChaminadeApr 07Post Easter Classic
9.10Joseph Cottone18' 9.75 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 03Staten Island Championships
10.11Daniel Miranda18' 9.5 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 07Post Easter Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jared Lovelace49' 4 PR (-.8)NYArchbishop MolloyJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.12Reginald Verrier47' 0 PR (1.9)NYChaminadeJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.12Josh Diakanwa44' 3 PRNYIona PreparatoryApr 18New York Relays
4.12Obehi Adubor44' 0.25 PR (1.5)NYIona PreparatoryMay 09Loucks Invitational
5.11Nathan Smith44' 0 PR (.8)NYCardinal HayesMay 09Loucks Invitational
6.11Michael Murphy41' 10.25NYChaminadeApr 18Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
7.12Elias Guardado41' 8.25 PRNYSt Francis PrepMay 01St Anthony's Invitational
8.11Tyquell Fields41' 7.5 PRNYArchbishop StepinacMay 17Wetschester Championshps
9.11Brasean Stewart40' 10 PR (.7)NYCardinal HayesMay 09Loucks Invitational
10.11Maliq Rideau39' 10 PRNYIona PreparatoryApr 18New York Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.