Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mike D'Angelo11.13 PRNYUnion-EndicottJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.12Alex Tostanoski11.23 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
3.11Liam Joyce11.52NYDrydenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
12Jesus Caballero11.52NYBinghamtonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.11Jean-Woudson Jean-Francois11.53NYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.10Jack Murphy11.66 PRNYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Nick D'Angelo11.77 PRNYUnion-EndicottJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.12Bruce Canady11.82 PRNYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.12Chris Roe11.85 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
10.11Jacob Goble11.94cNYWaverly SeniorMay 01John Childs
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Liam Joyce23.02NYDrydenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.11Jean-Woudson Jean-Francois23.16 PRNYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.12Alex Tostanoski23.37 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.10Sincere Williamson23.38NYBinghamtonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.12Doug Porter23.78 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.11Jacob Goble23.79NYWaverly SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.10Abe Phelan23.83 PRNYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.11Dylan Salisbury23.98 PRNYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.12Chris Roe24.13 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
10.11Dean Howard24.15NYSidney CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Daniel Harden49.28NYMarathonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.11Rani Marhaba50.56 PRNYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.12Pedro Arias50.86 PRNYBinghamtonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.11Tor Wildenstein51.29NYDrydenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.12Sean Strayer51.42 PRNYHorseheadsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.12Logan Winningham52.03 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
7.12Cole Ford52.04 PRNYNewark ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.9Sam Carter52.39NYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.10Neil Casimir52.46NYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.10Carrington Vaughn52.81NYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Evan DeGraw1:55.49NYUnion SpringsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.11Terrell Coleman1:55.81 PRNYElmiraJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.11Grayson Hoteling1:56.11 PRNYMaine EndwellJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.10Patrick Hazlitt1:57.05NYWatkins GlenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.11Zach Balog1:58.87 PRNYUnion SpringsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.12John Sepelak1:59.41 PRNYHorseheadsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Chris Carl2:00.46 PRNYWindham-Ashland-jewett CenMay 21 Patroon Conference Championships
8.12Jacob Yatsko2:00.66 PRNYDrydenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.10Jacob Carocci2:03.16 PRNYWatkins GlenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.11Logan Murray2:03.53 PRNYEdmeston CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Mike Palmer4:39.01 PRNYMaine EndwellJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.11Tyler Hubeny4:42.27 PRNYUnion-EndicottJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.10Gus Shuster5:15.39 PRNYWindham-Ashland-jewett CenMay 21 Patroon Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Richard Buchanan4:12.66 PRNYSusquehanna ValleyJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.11Dan Schaffer4:19.91NYMaine EndwellJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.10Jake Avery4:22.09NYIthacaJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
4.12Jared Moore4:24.21 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.11Peter Kane4:26.25 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
6.12Parrish Bridges4:29.45 PRNYOwego Free AcademyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.9Daniel Gahagan4:34.93NYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.11Liam O'Reilly4:37.44 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.11Kevin Malen4:38.37 PRNYWindham-Ashland-jewett CenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.12Ben Eisenhut4:39.01 PRNYLansingJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dan Schaffer9:22.24NYMaine EndwellJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.10Kevin Moshier9:30.03NYCorning-Painted PostJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.11Brian Bates9:30.29 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
4.12Lucas Canales9:46.82 PRNYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.12Logan Mancuso9:54.86 PRNYOneontaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.11Kevin Malen10:03.80 PRNYWindham-Ashland-jewett CenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.8Bryce Derrick10:04.07 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.9Quinn Nicholson10:04.36NYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.10Matt Karee10:08.79NYElmira Notre DameJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.10Neil Kolhatkar10:14.04NYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Mike Palmer15.14 (-.1)NYMaine EndwellJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.11Tyler Hubeny15.42 (-.9)NYUnion-EndicottJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.12Luc Sinon15.61 PRNYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.12Chris Murphy15.84NYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.12Tj Robinson15.87 PR (-1.2)NYChenango ForksJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
6.12Jake Hawley16.00NYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Warren Chan16.62 PRNYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.12Jacob Cozzarin16.64 PRNYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.12Joe Birch16.68 PRNYHarpursville CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.12Sam Burns16.79 PRNYTioga SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Schae Terkay49.26 PRNYWaverly SeniorApr 10Molly Dry Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kyle Kulp54.78 PRNYVestalJun 21New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Chris Carl57.17 PRNYWindham-Ashland-jewett CenJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.11Stearns Michael57.77NYElmiraJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.12Jacob Cozzarin57.85 PRNYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.12Joe Birch58.60 PRNYHarpursville CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.12Austin Ryan58.63 PRNYUnatego CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Jake Hawley58.94 PRNYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.11Tim Schackne59.63NYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.12Ethan Monk1:00.10 PRNYOxford Academy & CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.11Jonathon Bessette1:00.57NYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jesus Caballero
Pedro Arias
Rasheen Pettiford
Sincere Williamson
43.07NYBinghamtonJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.Relay Team44.87NYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
Relay Team44.87NYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team45.13NYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
Relay Team45.13NYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team45.16NYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.Relay Team45.20NYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.Relay Team45.56NYHorseheadsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.Relay Team45.97NYWindsorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.-Relay Team46.16NYCherry Valley-SpringfieldJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.33NYElmiraJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team3:24.90NYHorseheadsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.-Relay Team3:26.08NYBinghamtonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team3:26.84NYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.-Mike George
Kevin Withers
Jesse Ingraham
Tj Robinson
3:32.51NYChenango ForksJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
6.Relay Team3:35.84NYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.-Relay Team3:37.24NYWaverly SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.Relay Team3:38.41NYUnion SpringsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.Relay Team3:38.85NYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
10.Relay Team3:41.24NYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:59.98NYElmiraJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team8:01.29NYUnion-EndicottJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.Relay Team8:07.46NYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.-Nick Taylor
Matt Goyden
Dan Schaffer
Grayson Hoteling
8:10.72NYMaine EndwellJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
5.Relay Team8:22.56NYOwego Free AcademyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team8:25.06NYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.Relay Team8:29.59NYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.Relay Team8:34.78NYNewark ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.-Relay Team8:46.43NYCherry Valley-SpringfieldJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.Relay Team8:53.93NYSouthern CayugaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Dean52' 2.5 PRNYSidney CentralJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.12Josh Kithcart47' 10.75 PRNYTioga SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.12Peyton Griffiths46' 5.5 PRNYMilford CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.11David Bernstein46' 4.75 PRNYNorwichJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
12Cole Clemons46' 4.75 PRNYIthacaJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
6.12Aidan Staib45' 9.5 PRNYGilbertsville Mount Upton-MorrisJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Matt Williams45' 4 PRNYMarathonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.12Andrew Gould44' 10.75 PRNYOneontaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.12Dylan Babcock44' 9.75 PRNYTioga SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.11Tyler Nimmo42' 8.25 PRNYDownsville CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Austin Dean160' 0 PRNYSidney CentralJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.11Brandon Holliday156' 5 PRNYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.11David Bernstein153' 3 PRNYNorwichJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4.12Cole Clemons137' 4 PRNYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.10Collin Karl133' 11NYSidney CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.12Dylan Babcock133' 8 PRNYTioga SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Willy Harrison130' 4 PRNYOneontaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.12J-Vaughn Vega125' 3 PRNYBinghamtonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.12Josh Kithcart124' 9 PRNYTioga SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.9Dan Fedor124' 7NYElmiraJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Mike Beebe6' 6 PRNYWindsorJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
2.11Mike Palmer6' 5.5NYMaine EndwellJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.10L.J. Watson6' 0 PRNYChenango ForksJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
12Jesus Caballero6' 0NYBinghamtonJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
5.10Gus Shuster5' 10.75NYWindham-Ashland-jewett CenMay 21 Patroon Conference Championships
6.11Tyler Hubeny5' 10.5 PRNYUnion-EndicottJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
7.12Marquis Jackson5' 10NYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
12Derek Stein5' 10 PRNYHorseheadsJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
12Marcus Granger5' 10 PRNYUnadilla Valley CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
11Mike Perkins5' 10 PRNYGrotonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Max Jordan14' 6 PRNYLansingJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.11Josh Mastrantuono14' 0NYWaverly SeniorJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
3.11Anthony Prestigiac13' 0NYCorning-Painted PostJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
11Anthony Prestigiacomo13' 0 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
5.10Nick John12' 6NYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
11Gage Lubertowicz12' 6NYTioga SeniorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Jakob Markwardt12' 0 PRNYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9Johannes Stromhaug12' 0NYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10Jack Murphy12' 0NYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.12Carter Calkins11' 0 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
9Kameron Chamberlain11' 0NYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jerry McPeak21' 11.5 PRNYElmiraJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.11Daniel Harden21' 8NYMarathonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.10L.J. Watson20' 3.25 PR (2.0)NYChenango ForksJun 13NYSPHSAA State Championship
4.11Rasheen Pettiford19' 9.75NYBinghamtonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.10Terrance Brand19' 4.25 PRNYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.11Kenneth Johns19' 1.5NYJohnson CityJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.12Noah Holloway19' 1 PRNYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.11Christian Rutherford18' 11 PRNYO’Neill (Walton)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
12Alex Tostanoski18' 11 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 16Royal Comet
10.11Derran Smith18' 10 PRNYIthacaJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Daniel Harden44' 8 PRNYMarathonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.11Rasheen Pettiford44' 5NYBinghamtonJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
3.11Cole Thurston41' 2.5 PRNYWindsorJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
12Conrad Keenan41' 2.5 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
5.12Alex Schreiber-Harri41' 1 PRNYNewfield CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
6.10Tim Hawley40' 10.5NYSusquehanna ValleyJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
7.11Tyson McCarroll40' 6.5NYSidney CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
8.12Noah Holloway40' 0.5 PRNYVestalJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
9.10Robert Koch39' 8.5 PRNYO’Neill (Walton)Jun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
10.12Philip Van de voorde39' 4.75 PRNYSpencer Van Etten CentralJun 06NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.