Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kadarius Lotharp10.35 (3.4)PRNCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Denzal Gilmore10.66 (3.4)PRNCConcordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Justin Titgen10.78 (3.4)PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.10Fabrice Funderburke10.79 (1.1)PRNCSun ValleyMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.12Ty Jaye Robbins-Lockhart11.00 (-.6)NCPiedmontMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.12Albert Funderburke11.04cPRNCSun ValleyMar 18Rocky River meet 1
7.12Josh Little11.07NCEast RowanApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
8.12Isaiah Hicklin11.14cPRNCSun ValleyMar 25Independence HS
9.12Treylyn Glover11.20 (1.1)PRNCWest IredellMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
10.-Brandon Massey11.21 (2.0)PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
10Javon Quarles11.21PRNCWest RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kadarius Lotharp21.54 (2.4)PRNCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Ty Jaye Robbins-Lockhart21.65 (2.4)PRNCPiedmontMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Denzal Gilmore21.78 (2.4)PRNCConcordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.12Justin Titgen22.25PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 18UCPS Championship
5.11Jaylon Sanders22.44cNCWest RowanMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
6.12Albert Funderburke22.54cPRNCSun ValleyMar 18Rocky River meet 1
7.12Austin Hernandez22.55PRNCConcordApr 11ASU HS Invitational
8.11Devaniel Dale22.64PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9.10Fabrice Funderburke22.67PRNCSun ValleyApr 18UCPS Championship
10.-Brandon Massey22.80 (2.0)PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ty Jaye Robbins-Lockhart46.72PRNCPiedmontMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Austin Hernandez48.71PRNCConcordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Jaylon Sanders49.19NCWest RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
4.11Aaron Evans49.93NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
5.11Devaniel Dale51.11NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
6.11Keandre Morrison51.12NCSouth IredellMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.11Nick Cox51.54cNCCarsonMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
8.12Carter Huffman51.74NCSouthwestern RandolphMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9.-Thomas Nations51.93PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
10.11Garrett Nickelson52.19NCCuthbertsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Conor Honeycutt1:56.01PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.11Walter Brown1:56.74NCSouthern GuilfordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Mitchell Resor1:58.13NCWeddingtonMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.12Kirk Swilley1:58.67PRNCNorthwest CabarrusMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
5.12Austin Payeur1:59.87PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.11Matthew Conner2:00.47PRNCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
7.12Jake Blizzard2:02.2hNCMarvin RidgeApr 15Marvin Ridge #3
8.11Alex Hazan2:02.36NCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
9.11Zachary Marchinko2:02.71NCCarsonApr 22SPC Championships
10.10Cameron Butler2:03.12NCWest RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Alex Cornwell4:20.10PRNCHickory RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Mitchell Resor4:20.99NCWeddingtonMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Zachary Marchinko4:23.22NCCarsonApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
4.11Matthew Conner4:25.0hNCWeddingtonMar 18Rocky River meet 1
5.11Alex Hazan4:31.55NCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
6.12Jake Blizzard4:33.10NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
7.12Ryan Hobbs4:34.76NCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
8.12Austin Payeur4:35.35PRNCMarvin RidgeMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
9.11Andy Romero4:38.60NCNorth ForsythMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
10.12Conor Honeycutt4:39.95NCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Zachary Marchinko9:22.22NCCarsonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
2.11Matthew Conner9:22.67NCWeddingtonMar 27Raleigh Relays
3.11Mitchell Resor9:23.23NCWeddingtonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
4.11Alex Hazan9:50.56NCWeddingtonApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
5.11Alex Cornwell9:51.05NCHickory RidgeApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
6.12Ryan Hobbs9:56.21NCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
7.10Austin Hilburn10:02.49NCNorth LincolnMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.11Garrett Ingold10:05.66PRNCCarsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9.12Nick Resor10:09.98PRNCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
10.12Conor Honeycutt10:10.59PRNCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Juwan Houston14.65 (.5)NCWest RowanMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.10Corey Thompson14.69 (2.0)PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
3.12Taylor Matheny15.24PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.11Earl Green Jr.15.33PRNCSouthern GuilfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.11Justin Bloos15.63NCMarvin RidgeApr 18UCPS Championship
6.12Tad Bowers15.64NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
7.12Tristian Shaver15.68PRNCLedfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.10Jacob Weston15.74cNCNorthwest CabarrusMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
9.12Roderick Holland16.06PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
10.10Julian London16.39PRNCCox MillApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Corey Thompson38.94PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
2.12Kelvin Gillard39.71PRNCWest RowanMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Earl Green Jr.40.13PRNCSouthern GuilfordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.12Kelvin Gaililard40.69PRNCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.12Quan'ye Jordan40.78PRNCStatesvilleMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.12Taylor Matheny40.88PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
7.10Jacob Weston41.24cNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
8.11Juwan Houston41.62NCWest RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
9.11Javon Brannon41.74PRNCNorth ForsythMar 26Glenn Home Meet 2
10.12Tad Bowers41.81PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Albert Funderburke
Isaiah Hicklin
Fabrice Funderburke
Kadarius Lotharp
42.01NCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.-Preston Harrison
Jywan Summers
Aj Summers
Treylyn Glover
42.96NCWest IredellMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.-TyQuan Blackwell
Daquan Campbell
Keandre Morrison
Tavion Saddler
43.30NCSouth IredellMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.-Juwan Houston
Tagji Stout
Kelvin Gaililard
Javon Quarles
43.67NCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.-Keith Tillman
Max Wall
Tre Gillespie
Josh Little
43.88NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
6.-Jarel Crawford
Petey Reaves
Palmer Dupree
Ethan Jones
44.09NCHickory RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.-Devin Cobb
Jason Mitchell
Tyler Arnold
Justin Griffin
44.34cNCCox MillApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
8.-Tariq Haqq
Amon Harris
Mikaylen Howard
Jonathan Kounnavong
44.41NCSouthern GuilfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9.-Davionne Eddie
Donovan Spriggs
Jalen Martin
Rocky Reid
44.84cNCConcordMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
10.-Relay Team45.04cNCWeddingtonApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Albert Funderburke
Isaiah Hicklin
Fabrice Funderburke
Kadarius Lotharp
1:27.76NCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.-Austin Hernandez
Rocky Reid
Jalen Martin
Denzal Gilmore
1:30.18NCConcordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.Kevin Wooten
Palmer Dupree
Jamin Glenn
Jarel Crawford
1:31.21NCHickory RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.-Relay Team1:31.35NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
5.-Relay Team1:32.61NCCuthbertsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
6.-Tariq Haqq
Amon Harris
Mikaylen Howard
Jonathan Kounnavong
1:32.96NCSouthern GuilfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.-Kortez Weeks
Celexus Long
Tagji Stout
Kelvin Gaililard
1:33.25NCWest RowanApr 22SPC Championships
8.-Devin Cobb
Jason Mitchell
Kenny Roach
Tyler Arnold
1:33.6hNCCox MillApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
9.-Relay Team1:33.76NCNorth ForsythApr 11Scott Brent Invitational
10.-Tad Bowers
Tre Gillespie
Roderick Holland
Devaniel Dale
1:34.41NCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Jordan Braswell
Justin Titgen
Jake Blizzard
Aaron Evans
3:21.98NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.-Rodi Feldeit
Denzal Gilmore
Gabriel Stainback
Austin Hernandez
3:27.22NCConcordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.-Josh Little
Willie McCree
Devaniel Dale
Conor Honeycutt
3:27.53NCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.-Kendric Ivey
Lamont Scott
Peyton Boles
Garrett Nickelson
3:27.68NCCuthbertsonMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
5.-Walter Brown
Tariq Haqq
Amon Harris
Jeremiah Hedrick
3:28.76NCSouthern GuilfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.-Michael Anton
Juwan Houston
Kortez Weeks
Jaylon Sanders
3:31.6hNCWest RowanMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
7.-Jacob Weston
Taj Johnson
Kirk Swilley
Ethan Bemis
3:32.0hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
8.-Colin Frederes
Chance Clency
Rashad Bovian
Daniel Scott
3:33.85NCWestern GuilfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9.-Relay Team3:35.02NCPiedmontApr 21SCC Conference Championship
10.-Collin Hague
Faisal Abuwar
Garrett Marlowe
Lukas Newman
3:35.04NCWeddingtonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team7:56.24NCWeddingtonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
2.-Jake Blizzard
Daniel Ferguson
Mack Despard
Austin Payeur
8:07.21NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.-Ethan Bemis
Austin Gregory
Coleman Beaver
Kirk Swilley
8:12.66NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.-Michael Anton
Andrew Burgess
Jordan Bostian
Cameron Butler
8:23.21NCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.-Dakota Freeman
Styrling Tangusso
Clay Gallimore
Alex Crook
8:28.96NCCentral DavidsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.-Zachary Marchinko
Hunter Kimball
Nick Cox
Dylan Koontz
8:29.08NCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
7.-Conor Honeycutt
Joe Brooks
Daniel Troutman
Sean Incardona
8:41.71NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
8.-Alex Cornwell
Vikash Kumar
Mike McLaughlin
Parker Burns
8:49.2hNCHickory RidgeMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
9.-Jordan Howerton
Sully Hudson
Robert Scott
Drew Todd
8:52.99NCLedfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
10.-Kurtis Reed
Jon Hunt
Malaki Littlejohn
Sayquon Anthony
9:01.31NCSouth RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ameed Elqadi50' 2PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.-Ronald Brown48' 0.5PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
3.10D'mitri Emmanuel47' 10.25NCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.10Aaron Wilkerson47' 3NCSouthern GuilfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.12Tyler Mason46' 7PRNCCarsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.12Nick Leverett46' 0.5PRNCConcordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.10Jaiden Vinson-horne43' 11PRNCAsheboroMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.12Colton Harrell43' 9PRNCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
9.11Will Putnam43' 2NCHickory RidgeMar 19Er,hr,nwc
10.11Tommy Dawkins42' 7NCCox MillMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Tommy Dawkins147' 10NCCox MillApr 22SPC Championships
2.11Keenon Vinson144' 6NCSun ValleyApr 18UCPS Championship
3.12Tyler Mason139' 1PRNCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
4.10Gabriel Stainback128' 5NCConcordApr 18Rock Autism Track and Field Classic
5.11Parker McCann127' 11NCLedfordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.12Cam Garland127' 5PRNCCentral CabarrusMar 19SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson
7.11Tai Lamar127' 0NCCuthbertsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
8.10D'mitri Emmanuel125' 7NCMarvin RidgeMar 28Queen City Relays
9.12Cullan Greene125' 4PRNCCentral DavidsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
10.11Will Putnam124' 5NCHickory RidgeApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Christopher Garrick6' 10PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
2.10Gabriel Stainback6' 5NCConcordApr 22SPC Championships
3.12Lavon Hill6' 4PRNCSouth RowanMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.12Jordan Braswell6' 2PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
11David Visotsky6' 2NCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
6.11Colton Witschey6' 1PRNCHickory RidgeMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
7.12Jerod Walls5' 11PRNCCentral DavidsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.10Brenden Westbrook5' 10NCCarsonMar 19SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson
9.11Tyler Harris5' 8PRNCSouthwestern RandolphMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9Jamarius Hairston5' 8PRNCCarsonMar 12East Rowan HS Meet #2
10Jawann Washington5' 8NCCentral DavidsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
10Luke Patterson5' 8NCSouthwestern RandolphMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
12Tavion Saddler5' 8PRNCSouth IredellMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
10Jacob Griffin5' 8NCPiedmontMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
11Cordell Jones5' 8PRNCHickory RidgeMar 10Mount Pleasant #3
10Jonathan Brindle5' 8NCEast RowanMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Bailey Frederick15' 6NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Marshall Shank15' 0PRNCEast RowanApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
12Tristian Shaver15' 0PRNCLedfordApr 11ASU HS Invitational
4.11Carter Clasper14' 6NCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
5.12Ronald Campbell14' 0NCMarvin RidgeMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.12Reid Cooper13' 0PRNCWeddingtonMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
7.12Justin Aufderheide12' 0PRNCCuthbertsonApr 01Forest Hills Meet #2
10Lee Sharum12' 0NCEast RowanApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
12Nicholas Campbell12' 0NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
11Benton Bailey12' 0PRNCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Julian Gaines22' 2 (.2)PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Mitchel Carson22' 2PRNCWeddingtonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
3.12Gerald Snuggs20' 9.5PRNCAnsonApr 14Union Pines Meet
4.10Brenden Westbrook20' 9NCCarsonApr 22SPC Championships
5.12Colton Harrell20' 8PRNCWeddingtonMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.11Wayne Robertson20' 7.5NCAsheboroMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.11Marquise Dukes20' 6NCNorth IredellMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.11Keenan Marshall20' 5PRNCAnsonApr 18Viking Relays
9.11Jeremiah Hedrick20' 4.5NCSouthern GuilfordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
10.12Daniel Scott20' 4PRNCWestern GuilfordMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Julian Gaines46' 4PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
2.12Christopher Garrick45' 3PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.12Tavion Saddler45' 0.5PRNCSouth IredellMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.11Max Wall43' 1NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
10Nic Gee43' 1PRNCCox MillApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
6.12Rodney Garner43' 0PRNCHickory RidgeApr 22SPC Championships
7.12Ethan Jones42' 11.5PRNCHickory RidgeApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
8.10Jamin Glenn42' 11NCHickory RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9.10Brenden Westbrook42' 9NCCarsonApr 22SPC Championships
10.11Marquise Dukes42' 3.75NCNorth IredellMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.