Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Denzal Gilmore10.66 (3.4)PRNCConcordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Josh Little11.07NCEast RowanApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
3.-Brandon Massey11.21 (2.0)PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
10Javon Quarles11.21PRNCWest RowanApr 22SPC Championships
5.11Jaylon Sanders11.24cNCWest RowanMar 19Er,hr,nwc
6.11Christian Trammell11.34cPRNCHickory RidgeMar 10Mount Pleasant #3
11Tyler Arnold11.34cPRNCCox MillMar 10Mount Pleasant #3
8.11Petey Reaves11.44cPRNCHickory RidgeApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
11Devin Cobb11.44cPRNCCox MillApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
10.12Austin Hernandez11.47PRNCConcordApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Denzal Gilmore21.78 (2.4)PRNCConcordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Jaylon Sanders22.44cNCWest RowanMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
3.12Austin Hernandez22.55PRNCConcordApr 11ASU HS Invitational
4.11Devaniel Dale22.64PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.-Brandon Massey22.80 (2.0)PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
6.12Josh Little22.87NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
7.10Javon Quarles23.01PRNCWest RowanApr 22SPC Championships
8.11Tyler Arnold23.16 (1.0)PRNCCox MillApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
9.10Jalen Martin23.37NCConcordApr 11ASU HS Invitational
10.11Nick Cox23.38PRNCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Austin Hernandez48.71PRNCConcordMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Jaylon Sanders49.19NCWest RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
3.11Devaniel Dale51.11NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
4.11Nick Cox51.54cNCCarsonMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
5.-Thomas Nations51.93PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
6.12Rodney Garner53.44cPRNCHickory RidgeMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
7.11Taj Johnson53.46NCNorthwest CabarrusApr 22SPC Championships
8.12Willie McCree53.52PRNCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
9.10Tyler Manigault53.94cNCCox MillMar 19SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson
10.10Matt Ojaniit54.25NCHickory RidgeApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Conor Honeycutt1:56.01PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.12Kirk Swilley1:58.67PRNCNorthwest CabarrusMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Zachary Marchinko2:02.71NCCarsonApr 22SPC Championships
4.10Cameron Butler2:03.12NCWest RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
5.10Ethan Bemis2:03.4hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
6.12Dustin Jenkins2:03.92PRNCSouth RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.15-16Andrew Burgess2:04.76NCHurley YMCAJul 26Russell Blunt Invitational
8.11Joe Brooks2:06.10PRNCEast RowanApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
9.11Alex Cornwell2:06.29NCHickory RidgeApr 22SPC Championships
10.9Silas Wertz2:08.31NCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Alex Cornwell4:20.10PRNCHickory RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Zachary Marchinko4:23.22NCCarsonApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
3.12Conor Honeycutt4:39.95NCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
4.11Coleman Beaver4:41.20NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.12Kirk Swilley4:42.0hPRNCNorthwest CabarrusMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
6.11Garrett Ingold4:43.06NCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
7.12Jordan Bostian4:44.40PRNCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.10Ethan Bemis4:45.1hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
9.9Andrew Burgess4:49.00NCWest RowanApr 22SPC Championships
10.11Rodi Feldleit4:50.0hPRNCConcordMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Zachary Marchinko9:22.22NCCarsonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
2.11Alex Cornwell9:51.05NCHickory RidgeApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
3.11Garrett Ingold10:05.66PRNCCarsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.12Conor Honeycutt10:10.59PRNCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
5.12Jordan Bostian10:24.52PRNCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.11Coleman Beaver10:27.21NCNorthwest CabarrusApr 22SPC Championships
7.10Grant Doby10:41.0hNCCarsonMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
8.10Ethan Bemis10:44.08NCNorthwest CabarrusApr 22SPC Championships
9.11Dylan Koontz10:47.16NCCarsonMar 12East Rowan HS Meet #2
10.10Cade Harrill10:57.35NCWest RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Juwan Houston14.65 (.5)NCWest RowanMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.10Corey Thompson14.69 (2.0)PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
3.12Tad Bowers15.64NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
4.10Jacob Weston15.74cNCNorthwest CabarrusMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
5.12Roderick Holland16.06PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.10Julian London16.39PRNCCox MillApr 22SPC Championships
7.10Gabriel Stainback16.72NCConcordApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
8.11Taylor English17.24cNCCentral CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
9.10Geoffrey Cunningham17.52NCCox MillApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
10.10Chase Fritz18.52NCEast RowanMar 12East Rowan HS Meet #2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Corey Thompson38.94PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
2.12Kelvin Gillard39.71PRNCWest RowanMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Kelvin Gaililard40.69PRNCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.10Jacob Weston41.24cNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
5.11Juwan Houston41.62NCWest RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
6.12Tad Bowers41.81PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.11Joel Thomas-Morales41.90NCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.10Julian London42.90PRNCCox MillMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
9.12Roderick Holland43.35PRNCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
10.12Kyle Roe44.24cNCCarsonMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 9
1.-Juwan Houston
Tagji Stout
Kelvin Gaililard
Javon Quarles
43.67NCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.-Keith Tillman
Max Wall
Tre Gillespie
Josh Little
43.88NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
3.-Jarel Crawford
Petey Reaves
Palmer Dupree
Ethan Jones
44.09NCHickory RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.-Devin Cobb
Jason Mitchell
Tyler Arnold
Justin Griffin
44.34cNCCox MillApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
5.-Davionne Eddie
Donovan Spriggs
Jalen Martin
Rocky Reid
44.84cNCConcordMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
6.-Dylan Johnson
Keevon Johnson
Mahki Jones
Quantavius Robinson
45.74cNCCentral CabarrusMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
7.-Dominique Bost
Jamorya Cousin
Michael Floyd
Trey Littlejohn
47.02NCSouth RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
8.-Relay Team47.54cNCNorthwest CabarrusMar 19Er,hr,nwc
9.-Garrett Pell
Nathan Yow
Matthew Messina
Cameron Rayfield
49.33NCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 9
1.-Austin Hernandez
Rocky Reid
Jalen Martin
Denzal Gilmore
1:30.18NCConcordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.Kevin Wooten
Palmer Dupree
Jamin Glenn
Jarel Crawford
1:31.21NCHickory RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.-Kortez Weeks
Celexus Long
Tagji Stout
Kelvin Gaililard
1:33.25NCWest RowanApr 22SPC Championships
4.-Devin Cobb
Jason Mitchell
Kenny Roach
Tyler Arnold
1:33.6hNCCox MillApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
5.-Tad Bowers
Tre Gillespie
Roderick Holland
Devaniel Dale
1:34.41NCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
6.-Mitchell Ramirez
Donte Hill
Trey Littlejohn
Michael Parks
1:36.49NCSouth RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.-Kyle Roe
Nathan Yow
Logan Parker
Cameron Rayfield
1:38.88NCCarsonApr 22SPC Championships
8.-Devin Toomer
Tylan Davis
Vernon Nelson
Darian Goolsby
1:40.1hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
9.-Relay Team1:40.22NCCentral CabarrusApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 9
1.-Rodi Feldeit
Denzal Gilmore
Gabriel Stainback
Austin Hernandez
3:27.22NCConcordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.-Josh Little
Willie McCree
Devaniel Dale
Conor Honeycutt
3:27.53NCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.-Michael Anton
Juwan Houston
Kortez Weeks
Jaylon Sanders
3:31.6hNCWest RowanMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
4.-Jacob Weston
Taj Johnson
Kirk Swilley
Ethan Bemis
3:32.0hNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
5.-Ahmane Curry
Rodney Garner
Jared Mincey
Matt Ojaniit
3:42.1hNCHickory RidgeApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
6.-Hunter Kimball
Nick Cox
Dylan Koontz
Silas Wertz
3:42.4hNCCarsonMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
7.-Adam Roach
Austin Jones
Tyler Arnold
Tyler Manigault
3:46.5hNCCox MillMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
8.-Robert Mack
Michael Mann
Ali Cardoso
Maleek Lane
3:53.0hNCCentral CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
9.-Sayquon Anthony
Heath Barringer
Mitchell Watkins
Malaki Littlejohn
3:55.50NCSouth RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 9
1.-Ethan Bemis
Austin Gregory
Coleman Beaver
Kirk Swilley
8:12.66NCNorthwest CabarrusMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.-Michael Anton
Andrew Burgess
Jordan Bostian
Cameron Butler
8:23.21NCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.-Zachary Marchinko
Hunter Kimball
Nick Cox
Dylan Koontz
8:29.08NCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
4.-Conor Honeycutt
Joe Brooks
Daniel Troutman
Sean Incardona
8:41.71NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
5.-Alex Cornwell
Vikash Kumar
Mike McLaughlin
Parker Burns
8:49.2hNCHickory RidgeMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
6.-Kurtis Reed
Jon Hunt
Malaki Littlejohn
Sayquon Anthony
9:01.31NCSouth RowanApr 22SPC Championships
7.-Rodi Feldleit
Milan Patel
Keandre Frazier
Lucas Martini
9:08.62NCConcordApr 22SPC Championships
8.-Andrew Blackman
Corey Nieves
Robert Mack
Justin McKinnis
9:11.41NCCentral CabarrusApr 22SPC Championships
9.-Austin Alpern
Evan Alpern
Ty Grewell
Adam Roach
9:34.0hNCCox MillMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.-Ronald Brown48' 0.5PRNCCox MillApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
2.12Tyler Mason46' 7PRNCCarsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.12Nick Leverett46' 0.5PRNCConcordMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
4.11Will Putnam43' 2NCHickory RidgeMar 19Er,hr,nwc
5.11Tommy Dawkins42' 7NCCox MillMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.12Daniel Jones42' 4PRNCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
7.10Javon Lofton42' 1.5NCWest RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
8.11Nick Holman41' 3NCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
9.12Almon Young41' 2PRNCHickory RidgeMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
10.9Delven Turner40' 10NCWest RowanMar 12Con,CM,
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Tommy Dawkins147' 10NCCox MillApr 22SPC Championships
2.12Tyler Mason139' 1PRNCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
3.10Gabriel Stainback128' 5NCConcordApr 18Rock Autism Track and Field Classic
4.12Cam Garland127' 5PRNCCentral CabarrusMar 19SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson
5.11Will Putnam124' 5NCHickory RidgeApr 22SPC Championships
6.12Steven Ward123' 10PRNCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
7.10Cameron Baker122' 3NCHickory RidgeApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
8.12Nick Leverett118' 5.5PRNCConcordMar 19Er,hr,nwc
9.12Daniel Jones116' 7NCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
10.12James Littlejohn113' 10NCSouth RowanApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.10Gabriel Stainback6' 5NCConcordApr 22SPC Championships
2.12Lavon Hill6' 4PRNCSouth RowanMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Colton Witschey6' 1PRNCHickory RidgeMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
4.10Brenden Westbrook5' 10NCCarsonMar 19SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson
5.11Cordell Jones5' 8PRNCHickory RidgeMar 10Mount Pleasant #3
10Jonathan Brindle5' 8NCEast RowanMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
9Jamarius Hairston5' 8PRNCCarsonMar 12East Rowan HS Meet #2
8.11Brian Johnson5' 6NCCentral CabarrusApr 22SPC Championships
12Avery Jeffers5' 6NCCox MillMar 10Mount Pleasant #3
9Nicholas Santiago5' 6PRNCConcordApr 22SPC Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Marshall Shank15' 0PRNCEast RowanApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
2.10Lee Sharum12' 0NCEast RowanApr 09East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC
3.11Daniel Dehlin11' 0NCNorthwest CabarrusApr 11ASU HS Invitational
4.10Jacob Weston10' 6NCNorthwest CabarrusApr 22SPC Championships
12Jake Boltz10' 6PRNCEast RowanMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.9Colton Carico9' 0PRNCEast RowanMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
10Chase Fritz9' 0PRNCEast RowanMar 19Er,hr,nwc
8.12Andrew Livengood7' 6NCSouth RowanMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
9Vernon Nelson7' 6PRNCNorthwest CabarrusApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
9TJ Drew7' 6PRNCEast RowanMar 09East Rowan HS Meet #1
9Christian Basinger7' 6PRNCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
9Dillon Lowder7' 6PRNCCarsonApr 14Rowan County Championsips
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Brenden Westbrook20' 9NCCarsonApr 22SPC Championships
2.11Joel Thomas-Morales20' 3.5NCWest RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
3.10Gabriel Stainback20' 3NCConcordApr 11ASU HS Invitational
4.11Max Wall20' 2.5NCEast RowanApr 22SPC Championships
5.12Lavon Hill20' 2PRNCSouth RowanMar 24S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab
6.10Nic Gee20' 1.5NCCox MillMar 19SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson
7.11Jordan Salloum20' 0.5PRNCHickory RidgeMar 24East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM
8.12Mitchell Ramirez19' 11.5PRNCSouth RowanApr 22SPC Championships
9.10Jalen Martin19' 5NCConcordApr 11ASU HS Invitational
10.11Myles Gooch19' 4.5NCCox MillMar 19SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.10Nic Gee43' 1PRNCCox MillApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
11Max Wall43' 1NCEast RowanApr 14Rowan County Championsips
3.12Rodney Garner43' 0PRNCHickory RidgeApr 22SPC Championships
4.12Ethan Jones42' 11.5PRNCHickory RidgeApr 14Cabarrus County Championships
5.10Jamin Glenn42' 11NCHickory RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
6.10Brenden Westbrook42' 9NCCarsonApr 22SPC Championships
7.12Kelvin Gaililard42' 1PRNCWest RowanMar 19Er,hr,nwc
8.11Donte Hill40' 6PRNCSouth RowanApr 22SPC Championships
9.11Zachary Boone40' 3NCConcordApr 22SPC Championships
10.12Tre Gillespie39' 0PRNCEast RowanMar 09East Rowan HS Meet #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.