Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kadarius Lotharp10.35 (3.4)PRNCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Justin Titgen10.78 (3.4)PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.10Fabrice Funderburke10.79 (1.1)PRNCSun ValleyMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.12Ty Jaye Robbins-Lockhart11.00 (-.6)NCPiedmontMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.12Albert Funderburke11.04cPRNCSun ValleyMar 18Rocky River meet 1
6.12Isaiah Hicklin11.14cPRNCSun ValleyMar 25Independence HS
7.12Colton Harrell11.24cPRNCWeddingtonApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
8.10Jaylen Blount11.34cNCSun ValleyMar 25Independence HS
9.10Kendric Ivey11.44cNCCuthbertsonApr 15Marvin Ridge #3
10.12Christopher Garrick11.54cPRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
12Noah Ford11.54cPRNCSun ValleyMar 18Rocky River meet 1
10Tavion Rorie11.54cPRNCAnsonMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
10William McLemore11.54cPRNCCuthbertsonApr 15Marvin Ridge #3
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kadarius Lotharp21.54 (2.4)PRNCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Ty Jaye Robbins-Lockhart21.65 (2.4)PRNCPiedmontMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Justin Titgen22.25PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 18UCPS Championship
4.12Albert Funderburke22.54cPRNCSun ValleyMar 18Rocky River meet 1
5.10Fabrice Funderburke22.67PRNCSun ValleyApr 18UCPS Championship
6.10Jaylen Blount23.64cNCSun ValleyMar 25Independence HS
10Kendric Ivey23.64cNCCuthbertsonApr 15Marvin Ridge #3
12Isaiah Hicklin23.64cPRNCSun ValleyMar 25Independence HS
11Aaron Evans23.64cNCMarvin RidgeMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
10.10William McLemore23.66PRNCCuthbertsonApr 18UCPS Championship
11Lukas Newman23.66NCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ty Jaye Robbins-Lockhart46.72PRNCPiedmontMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Aaron Evans49.93NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Garrett Nickelson52.19NCCuthbertsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
4.11Taivion Taylor52.34cPRNCMarvin RidgeMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
5.10London Ray52.79PRNCSun ValleyApr 21SCC Conference Championship
6.12Lamont Scott52.84PRNCCuthbertsonApr 18UCPS Championship
7.12Jake Blizzard52.94cNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
8.11Matthew Conner53.14cPRNCWeddingtonApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
9.12Daniel Ferguson53.34cPRNCMarvin RidgeMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
11Mitchell Resor53.34cPRNCWeddingtonApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Mitchell Resor1:58.13NCWeddingtonMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
2.12Austin Payeur1:59.87PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.11Matthew Conner2:00.47PRNCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
4.12Jake Blizzard2:02.2hNCMarvin RidgeApr 15Marvin Ridge #3
5.11Alex Hazan2:02.36NCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
6.12Ryan Hobbs2:03.17PRNCWeddingtonMar 25Weddington Home Meet #1
7.12Daniel Ferguson2:04.41PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
8.11Colton Jordan2:04.57NCWeddingtonMar 25Weddington Home Meet #1
9.11Taivion Taylor2:05.8hPRNCMarvin RidgeApr 15Marvin Ridge #3
10.10Mack Despard2:06.2hNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Mitchell Resor4:20.99NCWeddingtonMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Matthew Conner4:25.0hNCWeddingtonMar 18Rocky River meet 1
3.11Alex Hazan4:31.55NCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
4.12Jake Blizzard4:33.10NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
5.12Ryan Hobbs4:34.76NCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
6.12Austin Payeur4:35.35PRNCMarvin RidgeMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
7.10Mack Despard4:41.69NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
8.12Chandler Williams4:47.1hPRNCPiedmontApr 01A.L. Brown Home Meet #3
9.11Grant Wood4:47.21NCCuthbertsonApr 18UCPS Championship
10.10Jacob Lipsey4:50.3hNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Matthew Conner9:22.67NCWeddingtonMar 27Raleigh Relays
2.11Mitchell Resor9:23.23NCWeddingtonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
3.11Alex Hazan9:50.56NCWeddingtonApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
4.12Ryan Hobbs9:56.21NCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
5.12Nick Resor10:09.98PRNCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
6.11Grant Wood10:14.83NCCuthbertsonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
7.11Colton Jordan10:18.70PRNCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
8.10Jacob Lipsey10:23.36NCMarvin RidgeMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
9.12Jake Blizzard10:36.01NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
10.11Jackson Bivens10:54.81PRNCWeddingtonMar 11Ardrey Kell Meet #1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Taylor Matheny15.24PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.11Justin Bloos15.63NCMarvin RidgeApr 18UCPS Championship
3.10Matthew Blizzard16.90 (2.0)NCMarvin RidgeApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
4.11Justin Hartis17.85PRNCPiedmontApr 18UCPS Championship
5.10Nick Bellardini18.94cPRNCWeddingtonApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
6.12Nick Yandle19.04cNCPiedmontMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
7.11Wade Morgan19.14cPRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
8.9Ethan Tandy19.61NCCuthbertsonApr 18UCPS Championship
9.10Justin Smits19.94cNCMarvin RidgeMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
10.9Mitch Wolverton21.43PRNCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Taylor Matheny40.88PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
2.12Nick Yandle44.73NCPiedmontApr 18UCPS Championship
3.10London Ray44.74cPRNCSun ValleyMar 18Rocky River meet 1
4.10Nick Bellardini45.24cPRNCWeddingtonApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
5.11Justin Bloos45.63NCMarvin RidgeMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.11Justin Hartis45.67NCPiedmontApr 18UCPS Championship
7.11Wade Morgan46.34cPRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
8.10Matthew Blizzard46.47NCMarvin RidgeApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
9.9Ethan Tandy48.26NCCuthbertsonApr 18UCPS Championship
10.9Mitch Wolverton48.95PRNCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 5
1.-Albert Funderburke
Isaiah Hicklin
Fabrice Funderburke
Kadarius Lotharp
42.01NCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.-Relay Team45.04cNCWeddingtonApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
3.-Relay Team45.32NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
4.-Trevor Barnette
Vashone Bivens
Cody Leviner
Jacob Mullis
45.99NCPiedmontMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.-Howard Lowery
Alec Cerillo
Kendric Ivey
Lamont Scott
46.34cNCCuthbertsonApr 01Forest Hills Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 5
1.-Albert Funderburke
Isaiah Hicklin
Fabrice Funderburke
Kadarius Lotharp
1:27.76NCSun ValleyMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.-Relay Team1:31.35NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
3.-Relay Team1:32.61NCCuthbertsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
4.-Matthew Eberhard
Faisal Abuwar
Garrett Marlowe
Lukas Newman
1:35.52NCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
5.-Darius Jowers
Cody Leviner
candon Marsh
Ty Jaye Robbins-Lockhart
1:37.94NCPiedmontMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.-Jordan Braswell
Justin Titgen
Jake Blizzard
Aaron Evans
3:21.98NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.-Kendric Ivey
Lamont Scott
Peyton Boles
Garrett Nickelson
3:27.68NCCuthbertsonMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.-Relay Team3:35.02NCPiedmontApr 21SCC Conference Championship
4.-Collin Hague
Faisal Abuwar
Garrett Marlowe
Lukas Newman
3:35.04NCWeddingtonMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.-Noah Ford
Kenneth Davis
Jaylen Blount
London Ray
3:37.95NCSun ValleyMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 5
1.-Relay Team7:56.24NCWeddingtonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
2.-Jake Blizzard
Daniel Ferguson
Mack Despard
Austin Payeur
8:07.21NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.-Cody Ketchem
Garrett Nickelson
Paris Wortham
Peyton Boles
9:02.42NCCuthbertsonMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.-Relay Team9:05.05NCPiedmontApr 21SCC Conference Championship
5.9Coalton Roark
Sean Maflin
Jaden Hernandez
Zaire Jordan
9:48.36NCSun ValleyApr 18UCPS Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ameed Elqadi50' 2PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
2.10D'mitri Emmanuel47' 10.25NCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.12Colton Harrell43' 9PRNCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
4.11Keenon Vinson42' 4NCSun ValleyMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
5.11J.T. Reid40' 3NCPiedmontApr 01A.L. Brown Home Meet #3
6.10Howard Lowery39' 9NCCuthbertsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
7.11Justice Leak39' 2NCAnsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
8.10Steven Fracasso38' 6NCMarvin RidgeApr 18UCPS Championship
9.10Matthew Wahlers38' 2.5PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
10.10Brendan Assencao37' 6.5PRNCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Keenon Vinson144' 6NCSun ValleyApr 18UCPS Championship
2.11Tai Lamar127' 0NCCuthbertsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
3.10D'mitri Emmanuel125' 7NCMarvin RidgeMar 28Queen City Relays
4.11Justice Leak119' 4NCAnsonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
5.12Ameed Elqadi117' 9PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 04NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite
6.11J.T. Reid111' 1PRNCPiedmontApr 21SCC Conference Championship
7.11Joe Kerrigan102' 0PRNCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
8.11Zachary Roach100' 0NCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
9.10Tucker Mullis93' 9NCPiedmontApr 01A.L. Brown Home Meet #3
10.12Justin Aufderheide92' 8PRNCCuthbertsonApr 01Forest Hills Meet #2
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Christopher Garrick6' 10PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
2.11David Visotsky6' 2NCWeddingtonApr 21SCC Conference Championship
12Jordan Braswell6' 2PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
4.10Jacob Griffin5' 8NCPiedmontMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
5.10Keyshawn Daniel5' 6PRNCSun ValleyMar 10Butler #2 Indy, Charlotte Catholic, Sun Valley
6.12Gerald Snuggs5' 4PRNCAnsonApr 01A.L. Brown Home Meet #3
11Josh Coke5' 4NCWeddingtonMar 18Rocky River meet 1
10Aquante Horne5' 4PRNCAnsonApr 14Union Pines Meet
9Luke Burnett5' 4PRNCPiedmontMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
10.9Zaire Jordan5' 3PRNCSun ValleyMar 10Butler #2 Indy, Charlotte Catholic, Sun Valley
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 9
1.11Bailey Frederick15' 6NCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Carter Clasper14' 6NCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
3.12Ronald Campbell14' 0NCMarvin RidgeMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.12Reid Cooper13' 0PRNCWeddingtonMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.12Nicholas Campbell12' 0NCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
12Justin Aufderheide12' 0PRNCCuthbertsonApr 01Forest Hills Meet #2
11Benton Bailey12' 0PRNCWeddingtonApr 18UCPS Championship
8.11Jesse Chen9' 6PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
9.9Nicholas Mueller7' 6PRNCMarvin RidgeMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Mitchel Carson22' 2PRNCWeddingtonApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
12Julian Gaines22' 2 (.2)PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 08NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Gerald Snuggs20' 9.5PRNCAnsonApr 14Union Pines Meet
4.12Colton Harrell20' 8PRNCWeddingtonMar 212015 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.11Keenan Marshall20' 5PRNCAnsonApr 18Viking Relays
6.11Jake Wotell19' 10PRNCMarvin RidgeMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
7.10Tavion Rorie19' 5PRNCAnsonMar 25Weddington Home Meet #1
8.11Bryson Williams18' 9NCMarvin RidgeMar 17Marvin Ridge #1
9.12Dana Donelson18' 4PRNCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
10.10Dustin Sellers18' 1PRNCAnsonApr 01A.L. Brown Home Meet #3
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Julian Gaines46' 4PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 21SCC Conference Championship
2.12Christopher Garrick45' 3PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 023A Midwest Regional Meet
3.12Dana Donelson41' 4.25PRNCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
4.11Henry Fair40' 5NCMarvin RidgeApr 18UCPS Championship
5.11Keenan Marshall39' 7NCAnsonApr 18Viking Relays
6.12Taylor Matheny38' 10.5PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
7.11Josh Coke37' 10.5NCWeddingtonApr 14Weddington Meet #2
8.9Zach Shefler37' 8.5PRNCPiedmontApr 01A.L. Brown Home Meet #3
9.12Colton Harrell37' 7.5NCWeddingtonMar 11Ardrey Kell Meet #1
10.12Trigg Williamson36' 3.5PRNCMarvin RidgeApr 01Marvin Ridge #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.