Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cole Zarcone11.14cWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
12Kobey Eaton11.14c PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
3.12Billy Nelson11.20 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 01Dean Nice
4.11Isaiah Kahut11.24cWASkyviewApr 28Camas/MTV @ Skyview
12Marcus Lord11.24c PRWASkyviewApr 28Camas/MTV @ Skyview
10Cameron Townsen11.24c PRWAUnionMar 24Camas at Union
7.12Joseph Carroll11.31 PRWABattle GroundMay 06Mt. View, Heritage @ Battle Ground
8.12Ryan Gunther11.34c PRWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
9.10Tyler Jaswal11.44c PRWAUnionMar 24Camas at Union
10.12Justice Murphy11.50 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 24Kalama Twilight
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kobey Eaton22.08 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 01Dean Nice
2.12Cole Zarcone22.44c PRWACamasApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
12Joseph Gandarillas22.44c PRWAHeritageApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
4.12Joseph Carroll22.84 PRWABattle GroundMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
5.11Ryan Grimm22.93WAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
6.12Ryan Gunther23.24c PRWACamasApr 02Battle Ground @ Camas
11Juliyen Davis23.24c PRWACamasApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
8.12Marcus Lord23.28 PRWASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
9.10Dylan Rogers23.34c PRWACamasMay 06C River @ Camas
10.11Isaiah Kahut23.35WASkyviewApr 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Adam Ryan49.71WACamasMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.12Joseph Gandarillas50.69 PRWAHeritageMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
3.12Keaton Spiller51.54cWAHeritageApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
4.11Ryan Grimm51.67WAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
5.11Cody Coleman52.04cWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
6.12Tanner Davenport52.13 PRWASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.11Jefferson Kiyasu52.20WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
11Kellen Butler52.20WABattle GroundMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
9.9Jack Thomas52.22WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
10.10Michael Ugarov52.24cWAUnionApr 21Union @ Mt. View
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Said Guermali1:53.1h PRWACamasMay 06C River @ Camas
2.12Keaton Spiller1:54.39WAHeritageApr 18Wilsonville Invitational
3.11Mason Scheidel1:55.77WASkyviewMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
4.11Dustin Zimmerly1:56.6hWACamasMay 06C River @ Camas
5.12Jordan Moore1:57.15 PRWAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
6.12Sam Garvin1:57.30 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.12Kaden Harbertson1:57.5h PRWASkyviewApr 28Camas/MTV @ Skyview
8.11Adam Ryan1:57.6hWACamasMay 06C River @ Camas
9.10Yacine Guermali1:58.4h PRWACamasMay 06C River @ Camas
10.10Cade Greseth1:58.56WACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Kaden Harbertson4:01.49 PRWASkyviewApr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
2.11Mason Scheidel4:04.46 PRWASkyviewApr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
3.12Said Guermali4:07.37 PRWACamasApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
4.12Jordan Moore4:08.24WAUnionMay 01Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.10Yacine Guermali4:10.18WACamasApr 24McMinnville Invitational
6.12Josiah Burson4:14.5h PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 03Titan Track Classic
7.11Quinn Nelson4:14.55WABattle GroundApr 18Wilsonville Invitational
8.12Taryk Boyd4:15.81 PRWACamasMay 01Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.12Birkley Ramberg4:16.29 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
10.15-16Miguel De La Melena4:18.33 PRWAEvergreen StormJul 12USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kaden Harbertson4:18.47 PRWASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
2.11Mason Scheidel4:19.44WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
3.10Yacine Guermali4:22.03WACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
4.12Said Guermali4:23.10 PRWACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
5.12Jordan Moore4:25.81WAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
6.12Keaton Spiller4:30.0hWAHeritageMar 24Heritage at Skyview
7.11Quinn Nelson4:31.27WABattle GroundMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
8.12Birkley Ramberg4:31.97 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
9.12Sam Garvin4:32.4h PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 28Camas/MTV @ Skyview
10.12Taryk Boyd4:32.8h PRWACamasApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Yacine Guermali8:40.52WACamasMay 01Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Kaden Harbertson8:42.45 PRWASkyviewApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
3.12Josiah Burson9:09.09 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
4.11Mason Scheidel9:13.62 PRWASkyviewApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
5.11Tristan Robins9:22.24 PRWAUnionMay 01Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Ethan Bauer9:23.17 PRWASkyviewApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
7.12Taryk Boyd9:26.80 PRWACamasApr 24McMinnville Invitational
8.11Quinn Nelson9:39.93WABattle GroundApr 11The Willamette Falls Invitational
9.11Brendan Guenther9:53.29 PRWABattle GroundApr 11The Willamette Falls Invitational
10.9Sean Flynn9:53.60WASkyviewApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kaden Harbertson9:12.87 PRWASkyviewMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.10Yacine Guermali9:21.75WACamasMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
3.12Josiah Burson9:47.35 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
4.11Tristan Robins9:56.1h PRWAUnionApr 02Union @ Heritage
5.11Mason Scheidel9:57.0h PRWASkyviewApr 02Skyview @ Evergreen
6.12Ethan Bauer9:57.33 PRWASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.12Taryk Boyd10:11.73WACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
8.10Nick Carter10:14.61 PRWACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
9.10Nick Duffy10:27.25WACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
10.11Marshall Johnson10:30.93 PRWASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ryan Gunther14.44c PRWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
2.12William Ephraim15.14c PRWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
3.12Jack Lamey15.44c PRWAUnionMar 24Camas at Union
11Carter Clay15.44cWAUnionMar 18UHS/PHS Jamboree
5.11Aaron Yewman15.47WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
6.11Alex Kuhn15.53 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.12Austin King Elliott15.60WABattle GroundMay 06Mt. View, Heritage @ Battle Ground
8.10Denis Baraiac15.74WAHeritageMay 01Dean Nice
9.12Austin Loomis16.14c PRWASkyviewApr 28Camas/MTV @ Skyview
12Cole Zarcone16.14c PRWACamasMay 06C River @ Camas
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jack Lamey38.84c PRWAUnionMar 24Camas at Union
2.12Ryan Gunther39.25WACamasMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
3.10Marquis Sampson40.22 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
4.12William Ephraim41.04cWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
5.10Gavin Lee41.24c PRWAHeritageApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
6.9Jeremy Harju41.41WAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.11Carter Clay41.84c PRWAUnionMar 24Camas at Union
8.11Nathan Kuratli43.03 PRWAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
9.9William Sun43.04cWACamasApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
10.12Jeff Adams43.54c PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 21Union @ Mt. View
12Austin Loomis43.54c PRWASkyviewMay 06Union @ Skyview
12Erik Yoder43.54c PRWASkyviewApr 28Camas/MTV @ Skyview
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Marquis Sampson
Tupre Wickliff
Justice Murphy
Kobey Eaton
42.24cWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
2.-William Ephraim
David Monarrez
Ryan Gunther
Cole Zarcone
42.91WACamasMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
3.-Joseph Gandarillas
Chris Eirhart
Keaton Spiller
Wyatt Luedecker
43.94cWAHeritageApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
4.-Kainoa Crabb
Isaiah Kahut
Cameron Iverson
Jeremiah Wright
44.05WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
5.-Gabe Mullin
Ryan Grimm
Cameron Townsen
Michael Ugarov
44.44cWAUnionApr 28Battle Ground, Evergreen @ Union
6.-Jacob Blake
David Yandell
Joseph Carroll
Adam McGraw
44.72WABattle GroundMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.-Alex Kuhn
Anthony Ramirez
Garrett Jones
Jeff Adams
46.70WAMountain View (WA)Apr 03Titan Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Adam Ryan
Ryan Gunther
Said Guermali
Dustin Zimmerly
3:22.56WACamasMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.-Jack Thomas
Mason Scheidel
Tanner Davenport
Jefferson Kiyasu
3:26.74WASkyviewMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
3.-Kellen Butler
David Yandell
Quinn Nelson
Adam McGraw
3:28.11WABattle GroundMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
4.-Marquis Sampson
Tyler McGrath
Miguel Cruz
Kobey Eaton
3:31.97WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 24Kalama Twilight
5.-Joseph Gandarillas
Wyatt Luedecker
Gavin Lee
Keaton Spiller
3:32.79WAHeritageApr 18Wilsonville Invitational
6.-Zach Kanelis
Quinn Lamey
Jordan Moore
Ryan Grimm
3:32.84WAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.-Surya Mylvahanan
Alexander Bailey
Birkley Ramberg
Sam Garvin
3:36.01WAMountain View (WA)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Bailey King55' 11.25WAUnionApr 11The Willamette Falls Invitational
2.10Ethan Tonder53' 7WAMountain View (WA)Apr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
3.10Connor Jensen53' 2WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
4.10Whitey Sosene47' 4.5WAHeritageMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
5.12Isaiah Luebkeman46' 7 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 24Kalama Twilight
6.10Cameron Coffler46' 6 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.12Joesph Garrison44' 8WASkyviewMay 06Union @ Skyview
8.11Andrew Johnson44' 5 PRWABattle GroundApr 02Battle Ground @ Camas
9.11Kimball Elliott44' 4WAMountain View (WA)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
10.11Lafitaga Sosene43' 9 PRWAHeritageMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Bailey King178' 3WAUnionApr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
2.10Connor Jensen155' 10WASkyviewMar 24Heritage at Skyview
3.10Ethan Tonder142' 10WAMountain View (WA)May 06Mt. View, Heritage @ Battle Ground
4.12Cole Hess141' 11 PRWABattle GroundMay 06Mt. View, Heritage @ Battle Ground
5.11Miguel Campos130' 5WAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
6.10Whitey Sosene126' 2WAHeritageApr 21Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas
7.12Josh Boes122' 5 PRWABattle GroundMar 24Prairie @ Battle Ground
8.12Joesph Garrison121' 1 PRWASkyviewMay 06Union @ Skyview
9.9Taylor Vo118' 9 PRWASkyviewMay 06Union @ Skyview
10.11Andrew Johnson117' 5 PRWABattle GroundMar 24Prairie @ Battle Ground
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Lexington Reese193' 11 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
2.12Costel David176' 1 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 24Evergreen @ Mountain View
3.12Parker Leach175' 5 PRWAUnionMay 01Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.11Brad Decker173' 1WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
5.12Alex Berfanger171' 4WAUnionMar 28Tiger Invite
6.12Cole Hess158' 1 PRWABattle GroundApr 02Battle Ground @ Camas
7.10Ethan Tonder157' 10WAMountain View (WA)Mar 28Tiger Invite
8.12Michael Knight155' 2 PRWACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
9.10David Aarhus151' 11 PRWACamasApr 02Battle Ground @ Camas
10.11Brandon Bea151' 6 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 05Evergreen vs. Kelso
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Peyton Fredrickson6' 10 PRWASkyviewApr 02Skyview @ Evergreen
2.12Tupre Wickliff6' 6 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 19GSHL 4A District Meet
3.11Aaron Yewman6' 5 PRWASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
4.12Alec Dronen6' 3 PRWASkyviewMar 28Tiger Invite
10Garrett Davies6' 3WAMountain View (WA)Apr 02Columbia River @ Mountain View
6.12Eric Trimble5' 10 PRWASkyviewApr 02Skyview @ Evergreen
11Brad Decker5' 10WASkyviewApr 02Skyview @ Evergreen
12Justice Murphy5' 10 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 28Tiger Invite
9Ethan Gould5' 10WASkyviewMay 09Freshman Invitational
10.12Austin King Elliott5' 8WABattle GroundApr 11The Willamette Falls Invitational
10Tyler Jaswal5' 8WAUnionMar 28Tiger Invite
9Grayson Goodwin5' 8 PRWABattle GroundApr 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
10Luke Miller5' 8 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 06Mt. View, Heritage @ Battle Ground
9Mason Holder5' 8WASkyviewApr 02Skyview @ Evergreen
11David Neff5' 8WACamasMar 24Camas at Union
10Denis Baraiac5' 8WAHeritageApr 02Union @ Heritage
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Aaron Yewman14' 0WASkyviewMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.12Taryn Sciortino13' 7 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Battle Ground, Evergreen @ Union
3.10Jed Shaver12' 6WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 24Kalama Twilight
4.10Jacob Bedont12' 0WACamasMay 06C River @ Camas
10Kent Park12' 0WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
6.11Stephen Greene11' 6 PRWAUnionApr 02Union @ Heritage
12Andrew Darland11' 6 PRWAUnionApr 02Union @ Heritage
12Jackson Toole11' 6 PRWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
9.10Adam Jensen11' 0WACamasApr 24McMinnville Invitational
12Matthew Huit11' 0 PRWABattle GroundApr 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
10Zachary Phillips11' 0WASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Peyton Fredrickson22' 2 PRWASkyviewApr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
2.12Alec Dronen22' 0 PRWASkyviewMar 28Tiger Invite
3.12Justice Murphy21' 6 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 24Kalama Twilight
4.12Marcus Lord21' 0 PRWASkyviewApr 28Camas/MTV @ Skyview
5.12Eric Trimble20' 9WASkyviewMar 24Heritage at Skyview
6.11Ryan Grimm20' 6.75WAUnionMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
7.12Cole Zarcone20' 6.5 PRWACamasMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
8.10Marquis Sampson20' 3.5 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 01Dean Nice
9.12Tupre Wickliff20' 2 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 02Skyview @ Evergreen
10.10Keithen Shepard20' 0 PRWAUnionMar 24Camas at Union
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joseph Carroll43' 9.25 PRWABattle GroundApr 11The Willamette Falls Invitational
2.12Marcus Lord43' 2.5 PRWASkyviewMay 19GSHL 4A District Meet
3.12Alec Dronen43' 0 PRWASkyviewApr 2551st Annual Centennial Invitational
4.12David Monarrez42' 8 PRWACamasApr 24McMinnville Invitational
5.12William Ephraim41' 11.5 PRWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
6.12Peyton Fredrickson41' 7WASkyviewMar 28Tiger Invite
11Cody Coleman41' 7 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 24Evergreen @ Mountain View
8.10Christopher Tellez41' 4.5WAHeritageMay 06Mt. View, Heritage @ Battle Ground
9.12Jack Lamey40' 11 PRWAUnionMar 24Camas at Union
10.11Juliyen Davis40' 6 PRWACamasMar 24Camas at Union
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Bailey King153' 5WAUnionApr 11The Willamette Falls Invitational
2.10Mason Ellis141' 1 PRWACamasMay 17Centralia Hammer Meet
3.9Grant Jones119' 10 PRWACamasMay 10Centralia Hammer Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.