Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jalen Hicks10.76 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
2.11Rashad Hill11.03 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
3.11Samson Brown11.05WAMeadMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
4.11Tanner Chase11.20 PRWAUniversityMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
5.11Taylor Caudill11.34 PRWACentral ValleyMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
6.11TaJuane Roberson11.38 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 23GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV
7.11Nick Johnson11.41WAGonzaga PrepJun 06State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
8.11Jaydon Russ11.43 PRWACentral ValleyMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
9.11Alex Moses11.46WAMeadMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
10Rhett Foley11.46 PRWACentral ValleyApr 23GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Rashad Hill22.45 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 07Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv
2.12Sam Bloom22.52 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 30GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC
3.12Jalen Hicks22.77 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 23GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV
4.12Collin Nelson22.79 PRWACentral ValleyMay 07Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv
5.11Taylor Caudill22.83 PRWACentral ValleyMay 022015 Strandberg
6.10Emman Tensley22.98 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 07Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv
7.11Samson Brown23.04WAMeadApr 16GSL #2 LC/Mead @ Mt. Spokane
11TaJuane Roberson23.04 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
9.11Connor Giannini23.12WAGonzaga PrepMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
10.11Tanner Chase23.35 PRWAUniversityMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
12Reggie Harris23.35 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 07Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Sam Bloom50.17WAJoel FerrisMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
2.12Stephen Heintz51.08 PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Gsl#4 Sp/mtsp/cv
3.12Collin Nelson51.25 PRWACentral ValleyMay 07Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv
4.11Connor Giannini51.44 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
5.12Timothy Kriby51.62 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
6.12Colby Potts52.14 PRWAUniversityMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
7.11Joseph George52.41 PRWAUniversityMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
8.11Nick Johnson52.61 PRWAGonzaga PrepJun 06State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
9.12Jorge Tecca52.70 PRWACentral ValleyMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
10.11Alex Moses52.73WAMeadMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sam Bloom1:53.91 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.12Collin Nelson1:54.42 PRWACentral ValleyMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
3.11Isaac Barville1:55.43WAUniversityMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
4.12Liam Cossette1:55.70 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
5.12Stephen Heintz1:56.79 PRWACentral ValleyMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
6.11Will Medellin1:57.34WAMeadMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
7.12Corbin Carlton1:57.73 PRWAMeadMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
8.12Patrick Miranne1:58.15WAUniversityMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
9.12Dominic Cranshaw1:58.31 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
10.10Isaac Nicholls1:58.94 PRWACentral ValleyMay 07Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Briton Demars3:57.21 PRWACentral ValleyApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
2.11Noah Martin5:27.26 PRWAUniversityJun 06State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
3.11Nick Johnson5:40.26WAGonzaga PrepJun 06State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Briton Demars4:15.01 PRWACentral ValleyMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.11Isaac Barville4:15.05WAUniversityMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
3.12Corbin Carlton4:18.35 PRWAMeadMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
12Liam Cossette4:18.35 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 02Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
5.11Will Medellin4:23.38 PRWAMeadMay 02Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
6.11Hunter Simpson4:25.09 PRWAUniversityApr 2552nd Annual Mooberry Relays
7.10Zak Kindl4:26.27WALewis and ClarkMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
8.10Isaac Nicholls4:27.13 PRWACentral ValleyMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
9.12Spencer Jensen4:28.72 PRWACentral ValleyMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
10.12Patrick Miranne4:28.92WAUniversityApr 30GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Corbin Carlton9:15.05 PRWAMeadMay 02Shoreline Invitational (Boys)
2.12Briton Demars9:18.56 PRWACentral ValleyMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
3.11Hunter Simpson9:26.87 PRWAUniversityMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
4.10Zak Kindl9:37.54WALewis and ClarkMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
5.11Isaac Barville9:40.62WAUniversityMay 07GSL #5 NC/Mt. Spo/U-High @ Rogers
6.11Erik Holm9:42.07WAJoel FerrisMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
7.11Johnny Cooney9:45.34WAGonzaga PrepApr 01GSL #1 GP, NC @LC
8.11Quinn Kopczynski9:46.59 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
9.9Turlan Morlan9:47.16WAGonzaga PrepMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
10.9Gabe Romney9:48.67WACentral ValleyMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nick Johnson14.11WAGonzaga PrepApr 18Pasco Invitational
2.11Ben Craig14.35WACentral ValleyMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
3.11Bryan Anderson14.59WAMeadApr 18Pasco Invitational
4.10Thomas Dammarell14.73WAMeadApr 2552nd Annual Mooberry Relays
5.10Jeremiah Cooney14.89WAGonzaga PrepApr 2552nd Annual Mooberry Relays
6.12Parker Bowden15.02WACentral ValleyApr 01GSL #1 Rogers/CV @ Mead
7.12Connor Guinn15.12 PRWACentral ValleyMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
8.10Keaton Flanigan15.24 PRWAMeadApr 2552nd Annual Mooberry Relays
9.12Jakobie Andrews15.25 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
10.12Josh Harris15.30 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Bryan Anderson38.59WAMeadMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
2.12Josh Harris39.36 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
3.11Ben Craig39.76WACentral ValleyMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
4.10Jeremiah Cooney39.77WAGonzaga PrepMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
5.10Thomas Dammarell40.20 PRWAMeadMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
6.11Nick Johnson40.23WAGonzaga PrepApr 01GSL #1 GP, NC @LC
7.12Jakobie Andrews40.49 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 30GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC
8.12Connor Guinn40.75 PRWACentral ValleyMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
9.11Mathias Maughan42.07WAUniversityMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
10.10Keaton Flanigan43.31 PRWAMeadMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Bryan Anderson
Thomas Dammarell
Ej Bade
Samson Brown
42.37WAMeadMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
2.-TaJuane Roberson
Sam Bloom
Noah Kim
Jalen Hicks
42.50WAJoel FerrisMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
3.-Taylor Caudill
Rhett Foley
Tucker Stout
Jaydon Russ
43.39WACentral ValleyMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
4.-David McKinzy
Kenny Collins
Reggie Harris
Rashad Hill
43.46WALewis and ClarkMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
5.-Relay Team44.29WAUniversityApr 30GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC
6.-Relay Team46.66WAGonzaga PrepApr 16GSL #2 CV/GP @ U-High
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Timothy Kriby
Dominic Cranshaw
Liam Cossette
Sam Bloom
3:24.29WAJoel FerrisMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
2.-Connor Guinn
Stephen Heintz
Ben Craig
Collin Nelson
3:24.91WACentral ValleyMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
3.-Joseph George
Patrick Miranne
Colby Potts
Isaac Barville
3:29.05WAUniversityMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
4.-Relay Team3:31.24WAMeadApr 23GSL #3 Mt. Spo vs. Prep, Mead vs. U-High @ G. Prep
5.-Jeremiah Cooney
Max Johnson
Tyler Bourn
Connor Giannini
3:32.12WAGonzaga PrepMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
6.-Josh Harris
Reggie Harris
Kevin Moore-Young
Taylor Duncan
3:34.85WALewis and ClarkApr 18Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Zach Jensen54' 7.25 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
2.10Jordan Talafili53' 0.25 PRWACentral ValleyMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
3.11Kirk Unland51' 10WAJoel FerrisApr 2552nd Annual Mooberry Relays
4.10Travis Hawkins48' 4 PRWACentral ValleyMay 022015 Strandberg
5.12Aj Layton47' 9 PRWAMeadMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
6.12Aaron Stintzi47' 1WACentral ValleyApr 23GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV
7.10Matt Brown47' 0.5 PRWAMeadApr 16GSL #2 LC/Mead @ Mt. Spokane
8.10Bryce Bryant45' 11WALewis and ClarkMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
9.11Matt Naccarato45' 7 PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Gsl#4 Sp/mtsp/cv
10.10Carson O'Neill45' 1WACentral ValleyMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
11Marty Munyon45' 1WACentral ValleyMay 16GSL JV Districts
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Zach Jensen160' 11 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.11Kirk Unland157' 6WAJoel FerrisApr 11Davis Invitational
3.10Collin Grosse142' 11WAMeadMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
4.12Kerrigan Hough140' 2 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
5.11Matt Naccarato139' 0WACentral ValleyMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
6.11Tyler Brooking137' 11WAGonzaga PrepMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
7.10Matt Brown137' 10WAMeadApr 01GSL #1 Rogers/CV @ Mead
8.11Levi Meinzinger136' 9 PRWAUniversityMar 21Howard Dolphin WV Invitational
9.11Tyler Puletasi132' 5WAMeadMar 14Richland Jamboree
10.10Cody South Irvine131' 2WALewis and ClarkMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Josh Richter194' 9WAMeadApr 16GSL #2 LC/Mead @ Mt. Spokane
2.11Parker Bradstreet177' 10 PRWAUniversityApr 16GSL #2 CV/GP @ U-High
3.12Justin Vogt174' 7 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
4.12Kerrigan Hough172' 2 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
5.12Colin Gessler171' 8WACentral ValleyMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
6.9Josh Farr168' 3WAMeadApr 23GSL #3 Mt. Spo vs. Prep, Mead vs. U-High @ G. Prep
7.10Cody Connall163' 7 PRWAMeadMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
8.11Andrew Markley157' 6WAMeadApr 16GSL #2 LC/Mead @ Mt. Spokane
9.10Erik Fitzgerald156' 11WACentral ValleyApr 30Gsl#4 Sp/mtsp/cv
10.11Nick Johnson155' 1WAGonzaga PrepJun 06State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Noah Martin6' 11WAUniversityMay 07GSL #5 NC/Mt. Spo/U-High @ Rogers
2.17-18Jakobe' Ford6' 10.75 PRWASpokane Mercury AthleticJun 13USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships
3.12Max Sykes6' 7 PRWACentral ValleyMay 07Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv
4.11Nick Johnson6' 6WAGonzaga PrepApr 23GSL #3 Mt. Spo vs. Prep, Mead vs. U-High @ G. Prep
5.11Ben Craig6' 5 PRWACentral ValleyApr 01GSL #1 Rogers/CV @ Mead
6.12Connor Guinn6' 4 PRWACentral ValleyMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
7.10Branson Hutchins6' 2 PRWALewis and ClarkApr 23GSL #3 LC/Shadle @ Rogers
12Justin Vogt6' 2 PRWALewis and ClarkApr 30GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC
9.12Jalen Hicks6' 0 PRWAJoel FerrisMar 21Howard Dolphin WV Invitational
12Aaron Stintzi6' 0 PRWACentral ValleyApr 2552nd Annual Mooberry Relays
12Liam Howard6' 0WACentral ValleyApr 16GSL #2 CV/GP @ U-High
12Gabe George6' 0WAUniversityMar 21Howard Dolphin WV Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Noah Martin15' 0 PRWAUniversityApr 16GSL #2 CV/GP @ U-High
2.12Trevor Brown14' 6 PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Gsl#4 Sp/mtsp/cv
12Matthew Coelho14' 6WAJoel FerrisApr 02GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle
4.11Kaleb Taylor14' 0WAGonzaga PrepMay 14GSL Districts- Day 1
10Clay Somes14' 0WAJoel FerrisMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
6.10Bryce Bennett13' 6WACentral ValleyMay 22GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1
12Aleks Vasilyev13' 6WAMeadApr 18Pasco Invitational
8.11Parker Bell13' 0WAMeadMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
11Collin Galbreath13' 0WAMeadApr 16GSL #2 LC/Mead @ Mt. Spokane
12Matt Hays13' 0 PRWACentral ValleyApr 16GSL #2 CV/GP @ U-High
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Nick Johnson22' 5.75 PRWAGonzaga PrepJun 06State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
2.12Jalen Hicks22' 5.5WAJoel FerrisApr 02GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle
3.12Jack Bamis21' 11.5WAGonzaga PrepMar 21Howard Dolphin WV Invitational
4.12Parker Bowden21' 7.5 PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Gsl#4 Sp/mtsp/cv
5.10Jakobe' Ford21' 2.5WAShadle ParkApr 02GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle
6.11Malacki Griffen21' 2WAJoel FerrisApr 02GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle
7.12Justin Vogt21' 1.75 PRWALewis and ClarkApr 30GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC
8.10Ej Bade20' 9.5 PRWAMeadMay 07GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead
9.12Josh Harris20' 5.5 PRWALewis and ClarkApr 01GSL #1 GP, NC @LC
10.12Reggie Harris20' 4 PRWALewis and ClarkApr 01GSL #1 GP, NC @LC
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jalen Hicks45' 4 PR (1.0)WAJoel FerrisMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
2.12Parker Bowden44' 2.5 PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Gsl#4 Sp/mtsp/cv
3.12Jakobie Andrews43' 5.25 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 23GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2
4.12Justin Vogt43' 4 PRWALewis and ClarkApr 30GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC
5.11Malacki Griffen42' 9.75 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 18Pasco Invitational
6.9Shamrock Campbell42' 7.5WAJoel FerrisApr 02GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle
7.11Noah Martin41' 10WAUniversityApr 16GSL #2 CV/GP @ U-High
8.11Samson Brown41' 5.25WAMeadMay 15GSL Districts- Day 2
9.10Branson Hutchins41' 4WALewis and ClarkApr 23GSL #3 LC/Shadle @ Rogers
10.11James Baird41' 1WAMeadApr 16GSL #2 LC/Mead @ Mt. Spokane
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Kirk Unland174' 7WAJoel FerrisMay 24District/Regional Hammer Championships
2.11Marty Munyon151' 2 PRWACentral ValleyMay 24District/Regional Hammer Championships
3.11Alec Grewe141' 3WAUniversityMay 31Washington State HS Hammer Championship
4.11Matt Naccarato133' 3 PRWACentral ValleyMay 13Blue Bear Throw 1.4 (flag day)
5.12Zach Jensen131' 5 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 2552nd Annual Mooberry Relays
6.10Casey Winans121' 4 PRWACentral ValleyMay 31Washington State HS Hammer Championship
7.12Jorge Tecca116' 6 PRWACentral ValleyMay 24District/Regional Hammer Championships
8.9Roman Shelly107' 2 PRWAUniversityMay 31Washington State HS Hammer Championship
9.-Clayton Hamble103' 2 PRWACentral ValleyMay 022015 Strandberg
10.9James Benton96' 6 PRWACentral ValleyMay 24District/Regional Hammer Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.