Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Donavan Spencer10.79WVWeirApr 25Brooke Relays
2.12Jared Zickafoose10.90 PRWVHurricaneMay 02Gazette Relays
12Jordan Tucker10.90 PRWVBuffaloApr 21Dick Darby Classic
4.9Feddy Canary10.94cWVSouth HarrisonApr 11Harry Green Invitational
5.10Carlos Reed11.02WVBluefieldMay 13WVSSAC Region 3 AA Championships
6.11Gavin Lewis11.03 PRWVBrookeMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
7.10Kelshawn Grant11.04 PRWVWoodrow WilsonMay 02Gazette Relays
12Jonathan Rice11.04 PRWVWeirApr 25Brooke Relays
9.11Kade Sebastian11.06WVWayneApr 21Dick Darby Classic
10.10Dylan Lucas11.09 PRWVBuffaloApr 21Dick Darby Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Zack Marcum22.31 PRWVScottApr 21Dick Darby Classic
12Darius Booker22.31 PRWVRiversideMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.9Feddy Canary22.32WVSouth HarrisonMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
12Eric Mitchell22.32 PRWVMartinsburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
5.12Jordan Tucker22.41 PRWVBuffaloMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
6.11Stephen DeMoss22.45WVShady SpringMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
7.12Jared Zickafoose22.61 PRWVHurricaneMay 02Gazette Relays
8.12Steven McGinnis II22.62 PRWVRoane CountyApr 18Russ Parsons Invitational
9.11Sam Irwin22.64cWVHedgesvilleMay 02The Journal Invitational
10.10Logan Woodell22.65WVParkersburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zack Marcum48.86 PRWVScottMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
2.12Jacob Kilgore49.09 PRWVSpring ValleyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.11Daniel Jarrell49.24WVCabell MidlandMay 08MSAC Championship
4.12Troy Fisher49.41 PRWVRoane CountyApr 18Russ Parsons Invitational
5.12Will Walker49.71 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
6.10Logan Woodell50.10 PRWVParkersburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
7.12Antonio Jones50.32 PRWVRipleyMay 08MSAC Championship
8.11Stephen DeMoss50.55WVShady SpringMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
9.11Brandon Mallett50.60 PRWVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.12Corey Carvelli51.10 PRWVRobert C ByrdMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Kilgore1:56.03WVSpring ValleyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
2.12Nic Cheuvront1:56.24 PRWVParkersburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.10Geandre Jones1:56.97 PRWVCapitalMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.11Will Sheils1:57.44WVCabell MidlandMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
5.12Brettley Harris1:58.30 PRWVWebster CountyApr 17Smoke Conaway Invitational
6.12Antonio Jones1:58.33WVRipleyMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
7.12Troy Fisher1:58.46 PRWVRoane CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.11Daniel Beavers1:58.69 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
9.12Jacob Harmon1:59.16 PRWVHurricaneMay 14WVSSAC Region 4 AAA Championships
10.11Logan Kerby1:59.40 PRWVWirt CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nic Cheuvront4:18.26 PRWVParkersburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
2.11Alex Minor4:19.69 PRWVUniversityMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.12Tristan Harvey4:19.92 PRWVUniversityMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.12Anthony Laurita4:20.45 PRWVMorgantownMay 09OVAC Championships
5.11Jeremiah Parlock4:21.47 PRWVCabell MidlandMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
6.11Seth Edwards4:22.21 PRWVUniversityMay 02Gazette Relays
7.11Connor Riley4:23.10 PRWVMorgantownMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.11Nick Salmons4:24.83 PRWVCabell MidlandMay 14WVSSAC Region 4 AAA Championships
9.12Jason Weitzel4:25.41 PRWVPikeviewMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.12Shane Rigsby4:26.81 PRWVMusselmanApr 29Berkeley County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Hayden Harrison9:00.00 PRWVBuffaloMar 27Point Pleasant First Call
2.12Robert Phillips9:10.00 PRWVRipleyMar 27Point Pleasant First Call
3.12Anthony Laurita9:15.89 PRWVMorgantownMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.12Shane Rigsby9:17.64 PRWVMusselmanMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
5.12Jacob Fields9:20.00 PRWVRipleyMar 27Point Pleasant First Call
6.11Seth Edwards9:21.82 PRWVUniversityMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
7.11Alex Minor9:29.36WVUniversityMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.9Zach Goddard9:30.00 PRWVBuffaloMar 27Point Pleasant First Call
9.10Hunter Riffle9:30.14 PRWVDoddridge CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.12Matt Wallace9:30.51 PRWVElkinsMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Matthew Hurley14.53 PRWVThe Linsly SchoolApr 25Brooke Relays
2.11Richard Cummings14.75WVWheeling ParkMay 01John Glenn STS-95 T&F Invitational
3.12Jayden Allender14.82 PRWVRitchie CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.12Clayton Satterfield15.00 PRWVRitchie CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
5.12Will Walker15.14 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMay 02Gazette Relays
6.12Micah Boles15.16 PRWVParkersburg SouthApr 24Erickson Invitational
7.12Corey Carvelli15.27 PRWVRobert C ByrdMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.12Tre McDowell15.37WVLiberty (Raleigh)May 23WVSSAC State Championships
9.10Tim Wickham15.38 PRWVWilliamstownMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.9Dezmon Bradshaw15.43WVHuntingtonMay 08MSAC Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Will Walker38.40 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
2.12Jayden Allender38.60 PRWVRitchie CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.11Richard Cummings39.89WVWheeling ParkMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.12Clayton Satterfield40.01 PRWVRitchie CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
5.12Micah Boles40.03 PRWVParkersburg SouthApr 14West Virginia Region 1 AAA
6.11Anthony Johnson40.08WVSt. MarysMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
7.12Thomas Bates40.32 PRWVRoane CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.11Jarrod Kacor40.37 PRWVMagnoliaMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
9.10Deavonta Johnson40.56WVKeyserMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.12Mason Tincher40.66 PRWVGreenbrier EastMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Peyton Smith
Jared Zickafoose
Brandon Howard
James McDougale
43.23WVHurricaneMay 08MSAC Championship
2.-Bryce Humphreys
Ryan Daly
Evan Fairchild
John Hathaway
43.27WVWinfieldMay 08MSAC Championship
3.-Jaylen Carson
Will Lewis
Juwan Green
Eric Mitchell
43.28WVMartinsburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.-Nicholas Mazaleski
Christian Johnson
Craye Nehler
Trevon Smith
43.35WVJeffersonMay 08EPAC Meet
5.-Brandon Drakes
Fred Hightower
Stephan Gibbs
Bryce Jones
43.73WVHuntingtonMay 08MSAC Championship
6.-Kiandre Brown
Sam Irwin
Ocla Fitzwater
Kyrae Ramos
43.89WVHedgesvilleMay 08EPAC Meet
7.-Maleik Garland
Christian Ravenscroft
Joshua Hoban
Amonte Turner
44.19WVKeyserMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.-Andrew Hogue
Josh Ellis
Coy Pettit
Jacob Hendricks
44.27WVCabell MidlandMay 14WVSSAC Region 4 AAA Championships
9.-Jonathan Murray
J.T. Harris
John Wilfong
Dylan Tonkery
44.29WVBridgeportMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.-Dajon Watkins
Jeffery Wong
Cameron Mullins
Darius Booker
44.30WVRiversideMay 08MSAC Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-James McDougale
Brandon Howard
Jared Zickafoose
Peyton Smith
1:29.74WVHurricaneMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
2.-Bryce Humphreys
Ryan Daly
Evan Fairchild
John Hathaway
1:29.85WVWinfieldMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.-Nicholas Mazaleski
Leon Waldron
Craye Nehler
Trevon Smith
1:31.13WVJeffersonMay 02Gazette Relays
4.-Kion Banks
Eric Mitchell
Will Lewis
Juwan Green
1:31.38WVMartinsburgMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
5.Blake Wolverton
Andrew Nesselroade
Brandon Mallett
Marcus Lofton
1:31.62WVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
6.-Andrew Hogue
Daniel Jarrell
Coy Pettit
Jacob Hendricks
1:31.90WVCabell MidlandMay 14WVSSAC Region 4 AAA Championships
7.-Richard Daddario
Joey Ewuisik
Lei Shreve
Marquise Jeter
1:31.94WVWeirton MadonnaMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.-Derek Jenkins
Jacob Kennedy
Ethan Secrist
Gavin Lewis
1:32.32WVBrookeMay 09OVAC Championships
9.-Deavonta Johnson
Christian Ravenscroft
Joshua Hoban
Amonte Turner
1:32.46WVKeyserMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.-Hunter Foster
Elijah Smith
Thaddeus Breckenridge
Kelshawn Grant
1:32.61WVWoodrow WilsonMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Bryce Humphreys
Eric Johns
Ryan Daly
Evan Fairchild
3:27.10WVWinfieldMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
2.-Stephen Nesselrode
Nic Cheuvront
Brandon McIntire
Logan Woodell
3:28.17WVParkersburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.-Jeremiah Parlock
Will Sheils
Coy Pettit
Daniel Jarrell
3:30.03WVCabell MidlandMay 08MSAC Championship
4.-Ryan Bates
Troy Fisher
Steven McGinnis II
Alex Pavalok
3:30.72WVRoane CountyApr 11Harry Green Invitational
5.-Leon Waldron
Christian Johnson
Zachary Hostler
Donald Starliper
3:31.11WVJeffersonMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
6.Andrew Nesselroade
Elijah Cerchiai
Marcus Lofton
Brandon Mallett
3:31.35WVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
7.-Brendan Schwendeman
Anthony Bibbs
Vincent Scalise
Micah Boles
3:31.94WVParkersburg SouthMay 09OVAC Championships
8.Ryan Dunleavy
Corey Wyttenbach
Brian Schliecher
Anthony Henry
3:32.03WVSpring MillsMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
9.-Tucker Miller
Robert Phillips
Garrett Robertson
Antonio Jones
3:33.00WVRipleyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.Cameron Gibson
Myles Johnson
Logan Cerullo
Michael Gaskill
3:33.02WVEast FairmontMay 13WVSSAC Region 1 AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jeremiah Parlock
Will Sheils
Austin Jarrell
Nick Salmons
8:01.67WVCabell MidlandMay 02Gazette Relays
2.-Philip White
Seth Edwards
Alex Minor
Tristan Harvey
8:05.74WVUniversityMay 02Gazette Relays
3.-Michael Ruhnke
Samuel Thomas
Ethan Reed
Geandre Jones
8:10.18WVCapitalMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.-Jimmy Lacaria
Arryn Tennant
Timothy Kinney
Michael Duez
8:15.56WVBridgeportMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
5.-Jacob Harmon
Braden Stewart
Alex Hughes
Conner Fowler
8:16.40WVHurricaneMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
6.-Jacob Shockley
Stephen Riffon
Connor Riley
Jacob Jacquez
8:17.65WVMorgantownMay 09OVAC Championships
7.-Shawn Hogbin
Ben Merzouk
Cameron Dalton
Daniel Beavers
8:19.33WVHedgesvilleMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
8.-Donald Starliper
Colin Hayes
Zachary Hostler
Asher Personett
8:22.84WVJeffersonMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
9.-Eric Johns
Kyle Machel
R.J. Weiford
Brian Gray
8:23.91WVWinfieldMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.-Jonathon Wileman
Hayden Harrison
Timothy Moore
Devin Rich
8:24.22WVBuffaloMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Tim Goldbaugh
Jake Pedelose
James Coles
Richard Cummings
57.76WVWheeling ParkApr 14West Virginia Region 1 AAA
2.-Micah Boles
Dominic Collins
Jimmy Kemp
Vincent Scalise
57.77WVParkersburg SouthApr 14West Virginia Region 1 AAA
3.Kion Banks
Jaylen Carson
Ky-juan Lewis
Dylan Smith-Brooks
59.48WVMartinsburgMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
4.Jared Hollen
Cody Luterek
Brandon Mallett
Blake Wolverton
59.73WVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 14WVSSAC Region 2 AAA Championships
5.-Malachi McCutcheon
Jamie Boone
Levi Whitt
Mason Tincher
1:00.48WVGreenbrier EastMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
6.-Relay Team1:00.64WVJeffersonMay 08EPAC Meet
7.-Relay Team1:00.65WVHedgesvilleMay 08EPAC Meet
8.-Austin McCoy
Brandon Howard
David Westfall
Brian Hughes
1:00.76WVHurricaneMay 02Gazette Relays
9.-Chance Ranson
Antonio Jones
Garrett Robertson
Ridge Dalrymple
1:00.86WVRipleyMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
10.Jayden Allender
Austin Strickland
Austin Garrett
Clayton Satterfield
1:01.17WVRitchie CountyMay 13WVSSAC Region 1 AA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Christian Buckley61' 11 PRWVPocaApr 21Dick Darby Classic
2.11Nathan Stout56' 10WVGilmer CountyMar 27Point Pleasant First Call
3.12Chimechi Oparanozie55' 4 PRWVThe Linsly SchoolMay 01Gloria Dawes Invitational
4.12David Smith53' 2 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
5.12Nick Peyatte53' 1 PRWVGeorge WashingtonApr 10St. Albans Invitational
6.11Cody Mitchell52' 3 PRWVPoint PleasantMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
7.12Trevor Patton51' 9.25 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.10Chase Dotson51' 7WVPocaApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
9.10Hunter Hicks49' 6WVCabell MidlandMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.11Hunter Ashley49' 1WVHuntingtonMar 27Point Pleasant First Call
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Christian Buckley186' 9 PRWVPocaMay 13WVSSAC Region 4 AA Championships
2.11Nathan Stout165' 5WVGilmer CountyMay 02Gazette Relays
3.11Tim Ferguson163' 9 PRWVParkersburg SouthApr 18Russ Parsons Invitational
4.11Cody Mitchell162' 10WVPoint PleasantMay 02Gazette Relays
5.10Hunter Hicks161' 9WVCabell MidlandMay 08MSAC Championship
6.11Tannor Hill160' 4 PRWVPoint PleasantApr 24Erickson Invitational
7.11Hunter Ashley157' 8WVHuntingtonMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
8.12Theophilus Blackston154' 4 PRWVWheeling ParkApr 18Russ Parsons Invitational
9.12Nick Peyatte151' 9 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
10.12Matt Berlo151' 2 PRWVMartinsburgMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Evan DeGraef6' 9.5 PRWVParkersburg SouthApr 21Fenton Relays
2.12Christian Smith6' 8.5 PRWVWinfieldApr 24Dick Dunlap Invitational
3.11Tucker Cain6' 6 PRWVValley (Wetzel)Apr 25Rush Invitation
4.12Jayden Allender6' 4WVRitchie CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
5.11Juwan Green6' 2WVMartinsburgApr 24Cardinal Classic
12Kegan Davis6' 2 PRWVMusselmanApr 18Zonis Invitational
9Luke Nichols6' 2WVNitroMay 14WVSSAC Region 4 AAA Championships
12Brian Hughes6' 2WVHurricaneMay 02Gazette Relays
11Jacob Nuzum6' 2 PRWVEast FairmontMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
9Austin McGinnis6' 2WVRoane CountyApr 11Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Tristan Slater16' 8.75 PRWVCapital City Striders, Inc.Jul 11USATF Regional
2.11Austin Garrett15' 0 PRWVRitchie CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.12Bryson Dennison14' 6 PRWVBraxton CountyMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
4.12Matthew Keaton14' 0 PRWVMorgantownMay 09OVAC Championships
12Dyllon Hayes14' 0WVDoddridge CountyApr 18Ritchie Co/Pizza House Inviational
12Christian Smith14' 0 PRWVWinfieldMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
11Zane Griffith14' 0WVRipleyApr 1123rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field
8.11Tucker Cain13' 6 PRWVValley (Wetzel)May 09OVAC Championships
12Nicholas Molina13' 6 PRWVCabell MidlandMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
10.11Austin Raines13' 0 PRWVWilliamstownMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
12Lane Riner13' 0 PRWVSpring MillsApr 18Zonis Invitational
12Aron Tackett13' 0WVWashingtonApr 11Pikesville Track Classic
12Jeffy Clevenger13' 0 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 08EPAC Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Anthony Bibbs22' 9 PRWVParkersburg SouthMay 09OVAC Championships
2.11Ryan McGuffin22' 6.25 PRWVHuntingtonMay 23WVSSAC State Championships
3.12Jaylen Carson21' 10 PRWVMartinsburgApr 29Berkeley County Championships
4.11Juwan Green21' 7.25 PRWVMartinsburgMay 08EPAC Meet
5.12Jayden Allender21' 5.25 PRWVRitchie CountyMay 02Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
6.10Kelshawn Grant21' 4WVWoodrow WilsonMay 14WVSSAC Region 3 AAA Championships
7.10Michael Gaskill21' 3.25WVEast FairmontMay 13WVSSAC Region 1 AA Championships
8.11Marcus Lofton21' 2 PRWVBuckhannon-UpshurApr 11Harry Green Invitational
9.12Christian Smith21' 1.5 PRWVWinfieldMay 08MSAC Championship
10.12Dave Bell21' 0.5 PRWVMorgantownApr 18Russ Parsons Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.