Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Rudy Hommen11.74c PRWICambridgeMay 07Dodgeland Invite
2.8Blaine Neinast11.94c PRWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
3.8Matthew Mankowski12.04c PRWIWaterlooMay 11Deerfield Rescheduled MS Meet
8Josh Pulling12.04c PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeMay 11Deerfield Rescheduled MS Meet
5.8Mason Reuter12.24c PRWICuba CityApr 16Cuba City vs. Platteville
7Jarred Smith12.24c PRWICuba CityApr 16Cuba City vs. Platteville
7.-Eli Kramer12.26 PRWIHortonvilleMay 11Clintonville MS Invite
8.8Josh Giese12.28 PRWIHortonvilleApr 14Hortonville Middle School Meet
9.8Peter Alsides12.34c PRWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
12Joe Bullis12.34cWIWhitewaterMay 12Edgerton Triple Dual
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Joe Bullis24.34c PRWIWhitewaterApr 28Whitewater Jefferson Dual
2.8Rudy Hommen24.84c PRWICambridgeApr 27Palmyra-Eagle Middle School Meet
3.-Chris Snook24.88 PRWIPittsvilleMay 11Stratford MS Invite
4.8Josh Giese25.04c PRWIHortonvilleMay 14Clintonville Middle School Triangular
5.-Eli Kramer25.14c PRWIHortonvilleMay 14Clintonville Middle School Triangular
6.8Jacob Zeitler25.18 PRWIColemanApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
7.8Nile Bridges25.34 PRWISt Joseph (Wauwatosa)May 23Metro Milwaukee Track Invitational
8.-Dalton Kroening25.38 PRWILoyalMay 11Stratford MS Invite
9.8Miles Rodriguez25.48 PRWILincoln (Kenosha)May 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
10.8Brenton Wolf25.54c PRWIWashington (OF)May 14Clintonville Middle School Triangular
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Joe Bullis54.10 PRWIWhitewaterMay 16Rock Valley Conference Championship
2.2Adam Antonneau54.67 PRWISaint Joseph CatholicMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
3.8Noah Mueller56.40 PRWISt. John's Little ChuteMay 13Fox Valley Track League Conference Meet
4.8Cody Tostrud56.92 PRWIBullenMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
5.-Chris Snook57.17 PRWIPittsvilleMay 11Stratford MS Invite
6.8Devin Baumgart57.20 PRWIFreedomMay 11Clintonville MS Invite
7.8Nile Bridges57.38WISt Joseph (Wauwatosa)Apr 11University Indoor Invite
8.8Bentley Schwanebeck-Osterman57.44c PRWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
9.-Josh Randolph57.54c PRWIJames WilliamsMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
10.8Landon Kirby57.59 PRWIDe PereMay 18Manitowoc Junior High/Middle School Trac
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Adam Rzentkowski2:09.5h PRWIRosholtMay 05Shiocton MS Invite
2.-Hunter Wilke2:13.8h PRWIPittsvilleMay 18Pittsville Junior High Track Meet
3.8Chad Franz2:16.8h PRWIStevens PointMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
4.8Michael Jarvis2:16.9h PRWIHortonvilleMay 05Shiocton MS Invite
5.8Ricky Perez2:17.0h PRWIStevens PointMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
6.8Edward Rabideaux2:17.38 PRWIForest ParkMay 218th Grade Conference
7.8Aidan Sodemann2:17.92 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 218th Grade Conference
8.8Kaleb Kohn2:18.14 PRWIDodgelandMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
9.8Caleb Neill2:18.18 PRWIAll Saints CatholicMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
10.8Gable Schmidt2:18.21 PRWILanceMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Adam Rzentkowski4:52.30 PRWIRosholtMay 14Witt-Birn MS Open
2.8Ricky Perez4:53.2h PRWIStevens PointMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
3.8Logan Podolak4:58.3h PRWINorthstarJun 04Delong MS Invite
4.8Zach Sather4:59.9h PRWISouth (Eau Claire)Jun 04Delong MS Invite
5.8Adam Kierzek5:02.94 PRWILake Denoon-Bay LaneMay 218th Grade Conference
6.8Tyler Kisting5:03.38 PRWIOak Creek WestMay 218th Grade Conference
7.8Michael Jarvis5:05.0h PRWIHortonvilleMay 05Shiocton MS Invite
8.8Jace Serres5:05.25 PRWIPlattevilleApr 27Jerry Fernette Junior High Invite
9.8Ryan Unruh5:05.87 PRWIGreendaleMay 218th Grade Conference
10.8Alex Marin5:06.43 PRWIJeffersonMay 22Rock River Middle School Track Meet
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.8Cole Trimberger8:28.16 PRWIPeshtigoMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
2.8Kasey Casper8:40.6h PRWIColemanApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
3.6Caleb Smith9:17.4hWIPeshtigoApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
4.6Ryley Bemis9:19.6h PRWICrivitzApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
5.8Reid Marquardt9:21.88 PRWIPeshtigoMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
6.7Heath Piaskowski9:26.91WIGillettMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
7.8Sam Lemens9:58.8h PRWIGillettApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
8.7Duncan Breed10:16.7hWISuringApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
9.7Sean Durrand10:19.5h PRWIOcontoApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
10.7Logan Carlson10:45.11 PRWINiagaraMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Brad Meyers14.87 PRWIGreen LakeApr 30Markesan Middle School Invite
2.8Reis Stingle15.23 PRWIShioctonMay 14Witt-Birn MS Open
3.8Kyran Fitzgerald15.34c PRWIOlsonMay 08Westfield Meet
4.8Presley Quirk15.50 PRWIValley ChristianMay 04Lourdes Academy (KCSS/Xavier/FVCA)
8Samuel Zbornik15.74c PRWIMenomonieApr 30MMS Invite
6.8Aaron Martin15.84c PRWINorthstarJun 04Delong MS Invite
8Jack Nicolai15.84c PRWISouth (Eau Claire)Jun 04Delong MS Invite
8Nick Eidenschink15.84c PRWINekoosa-AlexanderMay 08Westfield Meet
8Kevin Dahlke15.84c PRWIPioneer WestfieldMay 08Westfield Meet
10.8Harrison Brooks15.92 PRWIRiver View (Kaukauna)May 04Riverview-Woodworth MS Meet
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Mitchell Geary32.37 PRWIKickapooMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
2.6Nathan Powell33.56 PRWILoganMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
3.8Jameson Freit33.84 PRWIBangorMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
4.7Austin Mowery35.15 PRWIWestbyMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
5.7Nathanael Wiggins36.79 PRWIBangorMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
6.7Eli Stokes37.48 PRWIHillsboroMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
7.7Matthew Zitzner38.92 PRWIViroquaMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
8.8Gabe Martin39.33 PRWIWauzeka-SteubenMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
9.7Jeremy Russell39.41 PRWIKickapooMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
10.6Hunter Schmitt41.54 PRWIWestonMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Jaylan Grant
Brian Stigdon
Luke Eidsor
Max Bruff
48.70WILanceMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
2.-Braden Vallafskey
Eli Kramer
Erik Rohloff
Josh Giese
49.14cWIHortonvilleApr 27Seymour Relays
3.8Kevin Rebollo
Edwin Rodriguez
Joey Kalski
Ryan Potter
49.94WIOak Creek EastMay 218th Grade Conference
4.8Miles Rodriguez
Anthony Lopez
Izeck Moss
Benjamin Woods
50.36WILincoln (Kenosha)May 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
5.-Relay Team51.01WIPeshtigoApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
6.8Logan Gesteland
Josh Pulling
Jon Stevens
Tommy Wilson
51.24cWIDeerfield/CambridgeMay 11Deerfield Rescheduled MS Meet
7.8Luke Davitz
Braddy Madden
Collin Kalinowski
Thomas Wojnowski
51.28WIOak Creek WestMay 218th Grade Conference
8.-Elijah Wright
Mitch Goldstine
Josh Heisdorf
Caleb Johnson
51.32WIDe PereMay 18Manitowoc Junior High/Middle School Trac
9.8Ethan Krueger
Noah Dial
Conner Calara
Josh Walker-Lewis
51.35WIMahoneMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
10.-Relay Team51.44cWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Eli Kramer
Braden Vallafskey
Josh Giese
Erik Rohloff
1:43.0hWIHortonvilleMay 14Clintonville Middle School Triangular
2.8Miles Rodriguez
Tamarius Harvey
Izeck Moss
Benjamin Woods
1:43.27WILincoln (Kenosha)May 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
3.8Kevin Rebollo
Joey Kalski
Edwin Rodriguez
Aaron Smith
1:45.09WIOak Creek EastMay 218th Grade Conference
4.-Relay Team1:45.23WIPeshtigoApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
5.8Josh Gil
Dylan Goben
Dan Mackie
Jeffrey Pietroski
1:46.61WIWhitnallMay 218th Grade Conference
6.-Connor VandenHeuvel
Caleb Johnson
Josh Heisdorf
Cooper Franklin
1:46.65WIDe PereMay 18Manitowoc Junior High/Middle School Trac
7.8Jordan Sweet
Foster Boom
Jeremiah Williams
Caleb Cline
1:47.13WIMahoneMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
8.-Tanner Henschel
Marshal Scheider
Scott Swanlund
Andrew Wein
1:47.14WIWinneconneMay 19ECC Middle School Conference Meet
9.-Nick Huber
Tyler Hughes
Triston Shea
Jace Jensen
1:47.49WIMiltonMay 22Rock River Middle School Track Meet
10.8Reis Stingle
James VerVoort
Sam Bloch
Brady Ernst
1:47.7hWIShioctonApr 23Shiocton MS Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Zach Paczocha
Nolan Eggleston
Aidan Sodemann
Jacob Wysocki
3:54.48WISouth MilwaukeeMay 218th Grade Conference
2.8Sam Wesner
Dan Cramer
Simeon Menako
Nolan Paar
3:56.44WIOak Creek EastMay 218th Grade Conference
3.8Connor Christopherson
Adam Hietpas
Noah Mueller
Sam Hietpas
3:58.44WISt. John's Little ChuteMay 13Fox Valley Track League Conference Meet
4.-Chad Franz
Ricky Perez
Maximus Sobczak
Michael Vitt
4:01.0hWIStevens PointMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
5.-Reese Anderson
Josh Zick
Cade Bowker
Adam Rzentkowski
4:03.48WIRosholtApr 27Rosholt Invite
6.-Eli Fox
Trayson Ortner
Chris Snook
Hunter Wilke
4:03.9hWIPittsvilleMay 18Pittsville Junior High Track Meet
7.-Michael Jarvis
Bryce Smith
Jeremiah Lichtfuss
Josh Giese
4:06.0hWIHortonvilleApr 27Seymour Relays
8.-John Bartasczewicz
Peter Paddock
Jacob Shilling
Zac Triggs
4:06.43WIMarkesanApr 30Markesan Middle School Invite
9.-Relay Team4:06.9hWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
10.8Alex Dolata
Darren Dionne
Joe Sodini
Nathan Goneau
4:07.32WIPeshtigoMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Adam Tracy44' 2 PRWIEau Claire-DelongMay 18NorthStar MS Invite
2.8Trenton Jenson42' 10 PRWIMiltonApr 16Lake Mills Middle School Meet
3.8Kyran Fitzgerald41' 4.5 PRWIOlsonMay 08Westfield Meet
4.8Bryce Huettner40' 8 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaMay 14Witt-Birn MS Open
5.-Will Hayes40' 6.5 PRWIDurandMay 11Mondovi Invite
6.8Marco Torres39' 11 PRWIWautoma ParksideApr 14Tri-County Middle School
7.7Colton Rohr39' 10WIWashington (OF)May 11Clintonville MS Invite
8.8Brett Moravits39' 9 PRWIRiver RidgeMay 12River Ridge Track Meet
9.-Hunter Hannan39' 4.5 PRWIStratfordMay 18Pittsville Junior High Track Meet
10.8Riley Knaack39' 0 PRWIRiver View (Kaukauna)Apr 30Shattuck MS Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Jacob Zeitler132' 6 PRWIColemanApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
2.8Adam Tracy131' 9 PRWIEau Claire-DelongMay 07MMS Invite
3.-Hunter Hannan128' 6 PRWIStratfordApr 23Athens MS Meet
4.7Jonathan Schmitt127' 3 PRWIWestonMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
5.8Trenton Jenson119' 11 PRWIMiltonMay 11Jefferson MS Meet
6.8Matthew Mankowski113' 1 PRWIWaterlooMay 04Waterloo Middle School Meet
7.7Bo Krueger111' 8WIGillettApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
8.8Eli Magee110' 7 PRWIShawano CommunityMay 11Clintonville MS Invite
9.8Chase Belongia108' 7 PRWIOcontoApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
10.8Sam Skiff105' 3 PRWILedgersApr 30Flyway Meet
8Winston Holly105' 3 PRWIKewauneeMay 18Manitowoc Junior High/Middle School Trac
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Josh Pulling5' 9 PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeMay 07Dodgeland Invite
2.8Noah Mueller5' 8 PRWISt. John's Little ChuteMay 13Fox Valley Track League Conference Meet
8Brennan Strosenreuther5' 8 PRWINew LondonMay 05Shiocton MS Invite
4.8Aaron Martin5' 6 PRWINorthstarApr 27CFMS Invite
8Richard Bosshart5' 6 PRWILake Denoon-Bay LaneMay 218th Grade Conference
8Samuel Zbornik5' 6WIMenomonieApr 27CFMS Invite
8Tommy Bradshaw5' 6 PRWIXavierMay 13Fox Valley Track League Conference Meet
8Jack Nicolai5' 6 PRWISouth (Eau Claire)Apr 27CFMS Invite
8Ty Brickner5' 6 PRWIFreedomMay 11Clintonville MS Invite
8Elijah Rosario5' 6 PRWIGreenfieldMay 218th Grade Conference
8August Mayer5' 6 PRWIPhillipsApr 23Athens MS Meet
8Ryan Potter5' 6 PRWIOak Creek EastMay 218th Grade Conference
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Mitchell Stegeman10' 6 PRWISuringMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
2.8Ryan Krueger10' 4 PRWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
3.8Adam Maki9' 6 PRWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
8Spencer Noel9' 6 PRWIWaterlooMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
5.8Mohamed Salem8' 6 PRWIPeshtigoApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
8Aaron Brey8' 6 PRWIWaterlooMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
8Trevor Howe8' 6 PRWIViroquaMay 14Viroqua MS Invite
8.8Dakota Barrs8' 0 PRWIColemanApr 307th Annual Suring JH Invite
-John Jagiello8' 0 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
8Max Rauch8' 0 PRWIPeshtigoMay 18M&O Conference Middle School
-Eli Fox8' 0WIPittsvilleMay 18Pittsville Junior High Track Meet
8Elliot Samuals8' 0 PRWINewman CatholicMay 18Pittsville Junior High Track Meet
8Kaden Grieser8' 0 PRWICambridgeMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
8Avery Kendall8' 0 PRWICambridgeMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
7Dylan Horstmeyer8' 0WIMarshallMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
-Ryan LaRue8' 0 PRWIJohn MuirApr 27John Muir Co-Ed Triangular
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Devin Williams18' 7 PRWIMenomonieMay 07MMS Invite
2.8Josh Pulling18' 6.5 PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
3.8Sam Wesner18' 2 PRWIOak Creek EastMay 218th Grade Conference
4.8Luke Eidsor18' 0.5 PRWILanceMay 27Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
5.8Adam Hietpas17' 11.5 PRWISt. John's Little ChuteApr 16Lourdes Academy (NH/KCSS/SJLC/FVCA)
6.-Chris Snook17' 8.25 PRWIPittsvilleMay 11Stratford MS Invite
7.8Peter Alsides17' 8 PRWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
8.-Seth Kohl17' 7 PRWIJohn MuirApr 27John Muir Co-Ed Triangular
-Kai Vedder17' 7 PRWIPrenticeApr 23Athens MS Meet
10.8Erik Rohloff17' 5 PRWIHortonvilleApr 14Hortonville Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Grant Mullins38' 0 PRWIHortonvilleApr 14Hortonville Middle School Meet
2.8Zachariah Yuenger37' 0 PRWIDodgelandApr 14Pardeeville Middle School Invite
3.8Alex Wehrman36' 6 PRWIMarshfieldMay 07Antigo MS Coed Meet
4.-Karson Butt36' 4.25 PRWIEdgarMay 11Stratford MS Invite
5.-Kai Vedder36' 3.5 PRWIPrenticeApr 23Athens MS Meet
6.8Alex Sheriff36' 3 PRWIFreedomMay 05Shiocton MS Invite
-Bryce Walkowski36' 3 PRWIJohn MuirApr 27John Muir Co-Ed Triangular
8.8Adam Hietpas35' 10.75 PRWISt. John's Little ChuteMay 05Shiocton MS Invite
9.8Rudy Hommen35' 6 PRWICambridgeMay 04Waterloo Middle School Meet
10.8Peter Mountain35' 2 PRWIDodgelandMay 12Maunesha MS Conference Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.